Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 11 March 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

275 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 March 2025, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7298002 Hotel services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7298004 Analysis of technical chemicals, drivewater and other material for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline26 Mar 2025 7298006 Procurement and successive delivery of medical oxygen Deadline26 Mar 2025 7298013 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Municipal Administration of the Municipality of Kneževo Deadline26 Mar 2025 7298014 Reconstruction and replacement of KGH installation in toll places and ventilation and air conditioning in tunnel transformer stations Deadline26 Mar 2025 7298020 PURCHASE OF USING TRAVEL VEHICLE Deadline20 Mar 2025 7299011 Procurement of food items (bread) at the location of the barracks ''Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović'' Bijeljina for the preparation of meals and nutrition of the unit 3.pb/5.pbr located Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299159 Open procedure No.82 / 25 - PURCHASE OF TRANSPORT FOR BTO, DTD and DTO systems for 2025 Deadline25 Apr 2025 7299160 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299164 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299375 Procurement of air conditioning maintenance services in CP Zenica facilities Deadline24 Mar 2025 7299378 Publication of summary notices on public procurement in the Official Gazette of BiH. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299380 Tender number: 01-8342-1 / 24 to hire an external associate for performing works at Maternitea UKC RS Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299383 Rubber metal elements Deadline03 Apr 2025 7299385 Procurement of motor fuel Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299388 Office furniture Deadline31 Mar 2025 7299391 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM SERVICES OF THE OWIS - INFORMATION SYSTEM FOR Documents Management of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton" Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299393 PURCHASE OF FIREWOOD WOOD HEATING SEASON 25/26 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7299394 Vehicle maintenance services Deadline02 Apr 2025 7299396 Completion of the construction of the V-500 m3 water tower in Odzak Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299398 Procurement of electronic, electromechanical and electrical supplies, re-procedure Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299400 Truck with a volume of a minimum of 15 m3 Deadline02 Apr 2025 7299406 PURCHASE OF SMITHLY ELECTRICATELY AND LIGHTING Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299407 JN -KZ -1277/2024 - Reviews and examination of work and protective VN equipment - repeated procedure. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299409 Procurement of works on summer maintenance of roads and streets in the city zone Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299412 Paper supplies Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299414 Procurement of vehicle insurance services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299416 Office supplies Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299418 PURCHASE OF FIRE BRAKES Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299419 Preliminary solution and studies Quick road Shižki Brod Dubrave - Kalesija (EL) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299422 Procurement of pellets Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299424 SERVICES OF FEED AND DEPARTMENT, EXPORT AND EXPORTS AND EXCESS OF ŠDS, SECTION 118, GJ GORNJA Drinjah, SHG horses Deadline03 Apr 2025 7299426 207/22 lamps with accessories Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299428 Cleaning and polishing products, for 2025 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7299694 Procurement of reagents and consumables for the hematological counter SYSMEX XN-530 Deadline03 Apr 2025 7299698 Tender number: 01-19723-1 / 24 to procurate laryngoscope sets for the needs of the anesthesia and intensive treatment Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299699 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA Deadline26 Mar 2025 7299956 The favors Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300371 PURCHASE OF SERVICES - ANNUAL LICENSES OF ADOBE CC FOR THE POSTS OF PUBLIC INSTITUTION Federal news agency Deadline25 Mar 2025 7300373 Printing publishing - Block goods Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300374 Execution of works on the construction of the road Nahorevo-Gradac Deadline03 Apr 2025 7300375 "Procurement of goods for the purposes of a buffet" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Foca Deadline03 Apr 2025 7300376 Office furniture Deadline01 Apr 2025 7300377 Expertise services - for estimating vehicle values, machines and connections for vehicles and machines Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300378 Upgrading SAP software solution Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300379 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the property Post 70230 Bugojno (wet nodes) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300380 JN-OP-871/2024 - Procurement of adaptation TS 110 / x KV Doboj 2 (SN plant, SCADA, protection and management system, VP) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300381 Amalgam, Rosa Wax Deadline25 Mar 2025 7300382 Forestry services for the purposes of Zelengora " Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300383 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIONS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300384 Procurement of galvanized fittings and brass valves Deadline02 Apr 2025 7300385 Works of regular maintenance of bridges: 1.The pillarstation of the Steum S3 (II phase - to the lake), the M17-012-303, and 2. Stabilization of the bottom of the bridge and down th Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300386 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300387 Procurement of autoelectrics, small inventory, tools and spare parts Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300388 Development of a conceptual solution for a multifunctional facility for the needs of the school in the local community Senjak Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300389 Contract for purchasing stone materials and stone products Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300390 Contract on the procurement and installation of modern rubber pators on travel crossings. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300391 PURCHASE OF CARES AND SANITARY MATERIAL Deadline01 Apr 2025 7300392 Procurement of stone aggregates Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300393 "Maintenance of public hygiene, green areas and utility equipment (CPC)" Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300394 Procurement of laboratory accessories and supplies for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300395 Procurement of router licenses Deadline24 Mar 2025 7300396 Tender number: 01-19490-1 / 24 to procure a mesh for laparoscopic and open surgery for the needs of the operational hall service Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300397 Procurement and delivery of containers and recycling bins Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300398 Molerian paint services and rehabilitation of sanitary nodes in business facilities of the Branch "ElectricityStribution" Sarajevo in Asicians Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300399 Procurement of air conditioners with installation Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300400 Configuration, migration and optimization services WAN infrastructure Deadline02 Apr 2025 7300401 PURCHASE OF LICENSES FOR THE NEEDS OF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TO THE PUBLIC FUND FOR CHILDREN'S PROTECTION Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300402 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY RESSIONS FOR THE NEEDS OF AGRICULTURAL FACULTY Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300403 PURCHASE OF DENTAL CHAIR Deadline02 Apr 2025 7300408 Procurement of tools, equipment and oils for summer maintenance of green areas 02.07 / 3-00625 / 25 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7300409 Needles and syringes Deadline25 Mar 2025 7300410 Procurement of low-voltage network repair materials: Lot 1- LAN-network rehabilitation materials, Lot 2- Delivery of materials for NN networks in MZ Stanovi-beg a well Network in t Deadline02 Apr 2025 7300411 Procurement of Sanitarian Employee Review Services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7300412 Procurement and delivery of reagents and other consumables for immunochemical analyzer "Access2" (Beckman Coulter) Deadline26 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us