Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 17 March 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

501 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 March 2025, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7327089 Chemicals for the needs of the Faculty of Technology. Deadline03 Apr 2025 7327140 Goods, shopping Deadline03 Apr 2025 7327202 Construction work on a historical monument or memorial house Deadline28 Mar 2025 7327204 Procurement of electricity for stationed radars in the field of HNŽ / K-Rotimlje, streams, Visici, Buna and Podorašac Deadline28 Mar 2025 7327207 Elektroelevator sa nadogradnjom / Electrical rollertrack conveyor vehicle. Deadline13 May 2025 7327304 Tender Number: 3000000927 - Vehicle satellite TV monitoring and support for the maintenance of the fleet costs - Extension of the existing system Deadline28 Mar 2025 7327308 Procurement of summer car tires Deadline24 Mar 2025 7327309 Construction of the City Pool - Phase 2 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7327310 PURCHASE OF THE HEMATOOL SHELL Deadline24 Mar 2025 7327311 Procurement of electricity for stationed radars in the field of HNŽ / K-Rotimlje, streams, Visici, Buna and Podorašac Deadline03 Apr 2025 7327312 Revitalization of the Line of the Grinding and Falling Boiler Boiler Block 7 - Replacing parts of mills and shacers for slag for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline10 Apr 2025 7327360 Call for delivery Offer number: 2-826-24 / 25 dated 13.03.2025. years for the procurement of goods and equipment, water supply and sewerage materials and equipment. Deadline14 Apr 2025 7327411 T 33/25 Procurement of spare parts for water threads Deadline03 Apr 2025 7327958 Procurement of service and repair services Deadline02 Apr 2025 7327962 Procurement of food products for the Faculty Home for 2025. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7327966 PURCHASE OF Ultrasonic Appliance Deadline28 Mar 2025 7327970 Surface water testing HPP Mostar mud and Che Čapljina Deadline04 Apr 2025 7327988 Procurement of service and repair services Deadline02 Apr 2025 7327989 Equipment for the purposes of the diet in the SHU hospital Deadline24 Mar 2025 7327990 Procurement of fresh fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Apr 2025 7327991 Procurement - goods of pharmaceutical products Lot_1 and medical consumables LOT_2 for the needs of the Tuzla CPA Deadline02 Apr 2025 7327992 T 19/25 PURCHASE OF ABLISH-resistant sheets Deadline03 Apr 2025 7327993 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE FUEL Deadline28 Mar 2025 7327994 T 20/25 REMONT CNP (low pressure cylinder) with replacement of shoulder blade 34 degrees Deadline28 Apr 2025 7327995 Procurement of mail shipping service for 2025. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7327996 School children's playgrounds Deadline28 Mar 2025 7327997 PURCHASE OF SPARE AUTHIVELS AND VEHICLE SERVICE NOT IN THE GARDENT RONE Deadline28 Mar 2025 7327998 Regular hardware maintenance and Tuzla Deadline28 Mar 2025 7327999 Public Invitation to Delivery Offer for Contracting Services Services In Children Enrolled in First Grade for 2025. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7328000 Water supply Settlements Murati from the well BM5 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7328001 Procurement of goods - Envelope Deadline02 Apr 2025 7328002 Laboratory Material for MB 1500, for the needs of PHO Health Center Deadline28 Mar 2025 7328003 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PROTECTION OF PROTOCOL AND WORKING HOURS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PE Institute of Public Health of Republika Srpska Deadline24 Mar 2025 7328004 Language documents in official use in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline28 Mar 2025 7328007 Procurement and delivery of separated brown coal Deadline28 Mar 2025 7328010 Consumable medical supplies Deadline02 Apr 2025 7328042 Providing software support services and maintenance for mobile terminals and parking maps in 2025. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7328045 Medications from the basic hospital list of drugs Deadline28 Mar 2025 7328052 Execution of papers on the purifier of the Brezje phase II (connection of the sewage network to the purifier of Brezje, Monitoring, Training and Management Plant) Deadline28 Mar 2025 7328805 Services Repair and maintenance services Municipalities of Volkswagen vehicles, Lot 2 - Repair and maintenance services of the Dacia, LAD 3 - Repair and maintenance services (Fire) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7328908 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline28 Mar 2025 7328909 Procurement of forestry services for the needs of Š.G. '' Botin '' Nevesinje Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329089 Regular (no winter) maintenance of roads in 2025. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329090 KZ 4/25 ELECTROMTERIALS FOR VEHICLES Deadline14 Apr 2025 7329092 Procurement and delivery of office supplies for the needs of the Municipality of Lopare. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7329093 Motor vehicles Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329094 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (ECG DEVICES, Pressure and stethoscopes) Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329095 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (ECG DEVICES, Pressure and stethoscopes) Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329096 Motor vehicles Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329097 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline03 Apr 2025 7329104 Creating a major rehabilitation project of the local road Krstac settlement Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329167 Additional works on the investment maintenance of school courtyards in primary school facilities - Lot 2 playground Chengić Villa 1 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329193 PURCHASE OF QUAD VEHICLES AND SUPPLIES FOR PROTECTION AND SUPPLIES WITH THE ELEEP Deadline09 Apr 2025 7329194 Modernization (asphalting) of roads in the municipality of Čelinac - Group of roads and, new works Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329196 Various medications Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329198 Navavka used cargo vehicle - truck Putar Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329200 Procurement of crucial work Deadline02 Apr 2025 7329201 02.13 / 404-33 / 25 Development of urban plan of the city settlement Brod Deadline08 Apr 2025 7329203 IP Video Surveillance Deadline25 Mar 2025 7329208 Image probes for Mindray DC-30 ultrasound apparatus Deadline24 Mar 2025 7329234 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329300 Repairs and service for Toyota vehicles in an authorized service center Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329381 T 90/24 / P PURCHASE OF LIEBHERR spare parts Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329384 Development of investment and technical documentation for remediation of landslides - preventing rocks of rocks in Ohrid Street Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329385 Medical oxygen Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329386 PURCHASE OF VETERINARY SERVICES Deadline25 Mar 2025 7329387 Procurement and successive delivery of fresh fruits Deadline25 Mar 2025 7329388 PURCHASE OF AORT VALVULE FOR TRANSCATEER IMPLANT PROCESSOR Deadline28 Apr 2025 7329389 Rehabilitation of the premises of the administrative building of the Branch of the Hydro Power Plant on the Neretva River, Jablanica Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329390 Procurement and installation of a generator switch on Block 7 Branches of the Deadline09 May 2025 7329391 PURCHASE OF SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE SERVICE 7 OFFICIAL VEHICLES OF THE COUNTRY INSURANCE FUND OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329486 Public procurement of motor vehicle insurance services for the purposes of Š.G. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329487 Construction of the bridge (M15-004-50) via the River Banjice on the Ceste M15, the Kamička - Ključ, km 18 + 414 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7329494 Procurement of parts and equipment for city and fire trucks for 2025 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329506 Decision on initiating the selection of the most favorable provider for the procurement of original spare parts for Fujitsu Eternus DX100S4 and Fujitsu Eternus DX100S4 batteries fo Deadline28 Mar 2025 7329510 Construction of the PS Busovaca building Deadline29 Apr 2025 7329516 "Periodic Systematic Occupation Employee", reference 096/24 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331950 Advertising services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7331951 Public procurement of works on sidewalk rehabilitation next to the regional road R-471 Lukavac-Vijenac- Banovići St.km 1 + 250 Deadline04 Apr 2025 7331952 Procurement of current maintenance of facilities Deadline03 Apr 2025 7331953 Ultrasonic apparatus for the needs of the Gynecology and Obstetrics Department Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331954 Student Transport Services in the Jajce Municipality Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331955 Successive procurement of disinfectants and disinsection Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331956 "Procurement of printing services" Deadline11 Apr 2025 7331957 Fuel and lubricant Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331958 Facade work on Sale Sport and Health Building Deadline26 Mar 2025 7331959 Public procurement of works on sidewalk rehabilitation next to the regional road R-471 Lukavac-Vijenac- Banovići St.km 1 + 120 Deadline04 Apr 2025 7331960 Promotional material with printing Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331961 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE AND UPGRADE SERVICES FOR PROCESS OF THE APPLICATION OF THE PUBLIC COMPETITIONS OF THE COMMISSION OF THE CIVIL SERVICE OF THE FEDERATION OF BIH Deadline25 Mar 2025 7331962 Procurement of Office 365 licenses for the needs of the Office for Audit Institutions in the Federation of BiH Deadline26 Mar 2025 7331963 Toyota manufacturers' intervention services and services Deadline31 Mar 2025 7331964 Reconstruction and upgrade of the chlorine station Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331965 Performing works on the mounting of additional pipe reinforcements on the cooling towers number 3 and 4 in the central coolant Deadline09 Apr 2025 7331966 Procurement and successive delivery of fresh fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Apr 2025 7331967 Public Procurement of Forestry Services in SG ,, Panos Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331968 Procurement of banking services for the needs of the Institute for Employment of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline03 Apr 2025 7331969 Publication of the notice of procurement established by the Law on Public Procurement of BiH Deadline25 Mar 2025 7331970 Procurement of mineral fertilizer Deadline26 Mar 2025 7331971 SERVICES OF FEW AND DEPARTMENT, EXPORT AND EXPORTS AND THE EXPENSES OF FOREST WITHDS SORTIES, SKEK Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331972 SERVICES OF FEW AND DEPARTMENT, EXPORT AND EXPORTS AND THE EXPENSES OF FOREST WITHDS SORTIES, SKEK Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331973 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SHG Deadline28 Mar 2025 7331974 Procurement of planting material flowers Deadline13 Apr 2025 7331976 Goods procurement and installation of wastewater treatment equipment in Ju NP Deadline24 Mar 2025 7331992 Pehd connecting elements Deadline07 Apr 2025 7331998 Procurement of hygienic material Deadline07 Apr 2025 7333350 Procurement of fuel for passenger motor vehicles for 2026 and 2027 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7333357 Nabava HCL Domino Collaboration Express licenci Deadline03 Apr 2025 7333363 Current maintenance and repair of helicopters Deadline28 Mar 2025 7333371 Procurement of electricity Deadline29 Apr 2025 7333377 Data storage devices Deadline03 Apr 2025 7333383 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of elevators at multiple locations KCUS Deadline28 Mar 2025 7333393 Gas devices repair and maintenance services Deadline24 Mar 2025 7333397 Professional and technical supervision of works Deadline02 Apr 2025 7333399 Reconstruction of the City Water Plumbing Starić Rijeka in Kladanj, Stage: Reconstruction of the transport pipeline - section T345 to T371 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7333402 Hygiene maintenance services Deadline28 Mar 2025 7333591 Computer equipment Deadline02 Apr 2025 7333593 Procurement of tires for trucks and passenger vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2025 7333595 Student Transport Services in the Bugojno Municipality Deadline28 Mar 2025 7333920 PURCHASE OF OPPORT FUEL FOR TRAVEL MOTOR VEHICLES FOR 2026. AND 2027. Year Deadline28 Apr 2025 7333926 Hotel and catering services (hotel accommodation, restaurant services and food and drink services) Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334012 Procurement of food and beverages for the needs of restaurants MH ERS Deadline03 Apr 2025 7334016 Procurement of Maintenance Services Hygiene in Company's facilities (repeated procedure) Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334019 PURCHASE OF SERVICES SERVICE OF MOTORS ARRIVATION AND TRAINING PROTECTION OF GENERATORS Deadline02 Apr 2025 7334022 "Procurement of food and food products for the needs of her children's kindergarten" Mladost "Shipovo" Deadline25 Mar 2025 7334024 Maintenance of Land Registry Software E-Gront Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334026 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL PROTECTION OF PEOPLE AND PROPERTY Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334028 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR MOTOR VEHICLES ON GOSITH PUMPS SUPPLIERS AND ADBLUE LIQUID Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334031 Medical means for KCUS II/10/2024 Procedure Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334034 Procurement of necessary lighting for QTS 35/10 kV Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334036 T 31/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICES ON THERMIZOLATER JOBS IN REMOND Deadline03 Apr 2025 7334038 Medical means for KCUS II/10/2024 Procedure Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334040 Diesel Deadline26 Mar 2025 7334042 Public Procurement of Services-Elaborate Elaboration of Assessment of the Market Values ​​of Assistant Properties (Garages, Strait) on Ibrahim Hate Street for the needs of the Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334045 Motor vehicle insurance services from autodylapiness for the purposes of SG Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334051 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC LABES, Cable shield (GAL protector), warning tapes (PVC tape with text) and concrete stairs for marking the route Deadline08 Apr 2025 7334054 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES OF EQUIPMENT IN LABORATORS Deadline03 Apr 2025 7334056 Lawn raising services with preparatory and final work Deadline24 Mar 2025 7334059 Maintenance of IT systems (maintenance of the Core Part I IT system and maintenance of the user part of the system) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7334111 Procurement of oil and petroleum products Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334244 PURCHASE OF SERVICATING SERVICES SERVICES OF THE WORKER Public Fund for Child Protection Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334773 Procurement of services for the development of new reporting form modules and upgrading information systems for the needs of the Federation Banking Agency Deadline03 Apr 2025 7334774 AD POSSIBLE SERVICE IN THE Official Gazette and Public Advertisements and Other Daily Acts Services Deadline25 Mar 2025 7334775 Building material Deadline03 Apr 2025 7334776 Repair and maintenance of official vehicles under warranty Deadline24 Mar 2025 7334777 Procurement and successive delivery of chemicals for maintaining the correctness of the pool water Deadline03 Apr 2025 7334778 Procurement of rubber and adhesive products for the purposes of the Kakanj Term Election Power Plant Kakanj Deadline09 Apr 2025 7334779 Payment Acceptance by POS Terminal - JN 03/2025 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334780 Payment Acceptance by POS Terminal - JN 03/2025 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7334781 Procurement of Tourist Resources Maping Service in the Tuzla Canton area Deadline24 Mar 2025 7334782 Forest exploitation services in the SG Deadline03 Apr 2025 7334783 Supplying materials for plumbing Deadline03 Apr 2025 7335007 DFF 3-Mentor for CSO Project Development (Cluster 1) Deadline27 Mar 2025 7335241 Hotel accommodation services Deadline28 Mar 2025 7335244 Creating a major project for the reconstruction of the intersection in the roundabout on the M5-a combination of Hasan-pasha Predojevic and the holder of the Croatian Troltice in B Deadline28 Mar 2025 7335245 PURCHASE OF BLADE chassis and blade servers Deadline03 Apr 2025 7335791 Procurement of mineral fertilizers Deadline24 Mar 2025 7336235 Procurement of MS Class VIII (for mission purposes), GLB Deadline28 Mar 2025 7336236 Procurement of MS Class II (gun case) OK Deadline28 Mar 2025 7336237 I supply MS Clase IX (VW T-6 000793-A battery), 4.BLP Deadline28 Mar 2025 7338385 Covering the shrimp and low vegetation next to local roads on the territory of the Municipality of Mrkonjić Grad Deadline26 Mar 2025 7338388 Reagents and consumables for PCR Deadline03 Apr 2025 7338389 Public procurement of liquid chlorine and calibration bottle calibration services Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338392 KZ 13/25 Analysis of food samples and warehouses in the kitchens Deadline26 Mar 2025 7338393 Procurement Agreement: Lot 1: Aquatic battery for TK, Lot 2: Aquatic battery for SS and LOT 3: Aquatic battery for electricity plants and du. Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338396 Spare parts for mining machinery and auxiliary mechanization (bearings) Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338397 Procurement of Service Service of Official Vehicles-Lot 1 Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338401 Procurement of containers to accommodate workers Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338402 SERVICES OF FEW AND DEPARTMENT, EXPORTS AND THE EXPORTS OF FOREST WITH SORTIES IN THE SEE OF 26, GJ GORNJA Drinja, SHI Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338406 Robba Robba (VW Caddy Pniamati, 000882-b), 4.BLP Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338407 SERVICES OF FEELING AND DEPENDING, EXPORTS AND THE EXPENSES OF FOREST WITH SORTIES IN THE SECTION 25, GJ GORNJA DRINJA, ŠG Konjuh Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338410 Property insurance Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338411 Procurement of goods (Škoda Kodiaq, 000999), GLB Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338413 Procurement of goods (Pneumatics Audi A6, 001001-A), KL Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338598 Purchase of printing service Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338900 SERVICE CREATING ELABORATE AND ASSEMBLY OF PROJECTS TO ZOP AND ZNR Deadline24 Mar 2025 7338901 PURCHASE OF INSULATION MATERIAL FOR JAM PREMISES (Foam) Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338903 Vegetables Deadline26 Mar 2025 7338915 Execution of unforeseen and additional works on the construction of the bridge in Nahorevska Street to Number 55 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7338917 CC 2/25 Vulcanizer Services Deadline14 Apr 2025 7338919 Support services and manufactures of SDS, Transports of SDS from Starway on SKP in Sections 111, 112/2 and 80 pj Deadline03 Apr 2025 7338921 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBER MATERIAL FOR ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS Deadline24 Mar 2025 7338922 Mattresses Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338929 Procurement of laboratory reagents and consumables for the Deadline28 Apr 2025 7338932 Procurement and successive delivery of fruits and vegetables Deadline04 Apr 2025 7338933 Consumable laboratory material Deadline07 Apr 2025 7338935 Procurement of technical support services with a subscription for ISFU system (Oracle ERP Cloud, Oracle Procurement Cloud) Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338937 Drive fuels Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338938 Procurement of fertilizers and protective agriculture Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338939 PURCHASE OF TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338940 Tender No.01-16173-1 / 24 for the procurement of reagents and consumables for the needs of the Institute for Clinical Microbiology Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338942 GIS system upgrade Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338946 Maintenance of the Deadline27 Mar 2025 7338947 Tender number: 01-17351-1/24 for the procurement of the Fluo Lampes for the UKC RS purposes Deadline29 Mar 2025 7338948 Repair and servicing service of official vehicles Deadline25 Mar 2025 7338949 Lot 1 - Periodic tests and measurements of protective devices, equipment and means Deadline10 Apr 2025 7338950 Procurement of medical devices Deadline04 Apr 2025 7338954 Laparoscopic pillar for surgery Deadline04 Apr 2025 7338959 Supervision Services of Building 1 (Education and Rehabilitation Faculty of Economics, Faculty of Economics, Faculty of Philosophy and Faculty of Law)-First Phase of Construction ( Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339586 Procurement and delivery of computer equipment and supplies, network infrastructure, video surveillance equipment and intercom equipment Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339589 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL PROTECTION OF PEOPLE AND PROPERTY Deadline29 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us