Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 17 March 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

501 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 March 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7339591 Public procurement of office supplies for the needs of the Basic Court in Gradiška 2025/2026. yr. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7339594 Regular service of anesthesiological devices Drager Deadline26 Mar 2025 7339597 Urine analyzer Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339600 PURCHASE OF WORKS - REPAILATION OF THE FLOOR Health Center in Prača - Municipality of Pale FBiH Deadline02 Apr 2025 7339602 Procurement of glycols for heating systems Deadline24 Mar 2025 7339603 Procurement of materials for maintenance of water supply and sewerage network Deadline07 Apr 2025 7339605 Coal, for 2025. Deadline15 Apr 2025 7339607 The service is being procured for a single brand of medical devices and the procurement cannot be divided into lots. Deadline04 Apr 2025 7339608 Tender no. 01-17131-1 / 24 for the purchase of diode retinal micropulental lasers and accompanying equipment for the needs of the Clinic for Eye Diseases Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339611 PURCHASE OF SMARTNET LICENSE FOR FIREWALL AND ROUTER devices Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339614 Medical devices II / 24, number: 44-28-14335 / 24 Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339616 Contract on procurement of spare parts for registrops. Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339618 Tender number: 01-16768-1 / 24 to procure angiomaterial for the needs of Angio Sale of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339620 PURCHASE OF NESSER / UNIVERSAL KITS FOR PERFORMANCE CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339623 Examination of working environment conditions (winter period) Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339628 Servicing air conditioning equipment for the needs of the Agency Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339630 LOOD 1 - CONSTRUCTION PARTS AND LOT 2 - Bravarski works Deadline17 Mar 2025 7339632 Forestry services - felling, production, export and crowd of forest wood assortments Deadline29 Mar 2025 7339634 ACCESS 2 immunochemical reagents to Beckman Coulter manufacturers. Deadline04 Apr 2025 7340105 Local macadam road maintenance services in the municipality of Ribnik for 2025. Year Deadline28 Mar 2025 7340106 Goods, shopping Deadline04 Apr 2025 7340107 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF CURRENT MAINTENANCE OF MUP facilities Republika Srpska Deadline29 Mar 2025 7340149 Procurement of aircraft services (reservation and provision of airline tickets) for the needs of the public institution Federal News Agency Deadline29 Mar 2025 7340253 "Procurement of computers" for the needs of the Faculty of Business Economy Bijeljina Deadline04 Apr 2025 7340258 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline11 Apr 2025 7340259 Ugalj for firewood Deadline29 Mar 2025 7340265 Mandatory and corresponding motor vehicle insurance services Deadline03 Apr 2025 7341056 Contract on successive procurement of electrical materials. Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341060 Rehabilitation of the streets of coalbs Deadline09 Apr 2025 7341062 Procurement of electrical materials for current maintenance facilities for the Ministry of Serbian MIA Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341064 KZ-23/25 DV 35 kV Đurđevik- visa, rehabilitation of the Iron Lattice Structure of Poles, for the needs of the Branch Deadline31 Mar 2025 7341065 Medical assets I / 25/2025 C Specific material for diagnostic and intervention procedures in radiology Deadline01 Apr 2025 7341066 Supervision over the execution of works - reconstruction of the Most M 05.0-5-01 through the Koševo stream, Skenderija on the Cesti M5, Step-Ovičnica shares-gr. Entity ... gr. En Deadline08 Apr 2025 7341068 Procurement of heating oil for heating GOB Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341070 Medical devices II / 24, number: 44-28-14335 / 24 Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341071 Supply of server Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341076 Spare diesels for electric locomotives for Foot and Gump Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341077 Nabava Biomicroscope/Falt Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341080 Forest exploitation services in the SG Deadline04 Apr 2025 7341136 Contract on successive procurement of electrical materials. Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341137 Procurement and successive delivery of meat and meat products Deadline04 Apr 2025 7341140 Procurement of electrical materials for current maintenance facilities for the Ministry of Serbian MIA Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341142 Supply of server Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341144 Screws and rivets Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341173 SDG2BIH-RFQ-Promotion of Finalists and Winners of the 2025 SDG BPA in BIH Deadline31 Mar 2025 7341183 DFF 3-Mentor for CSO Project Development (Cluster 2) Deadline28 Mar 2025 7341222 Procurement of disinfectants Deadline31 Mar 2025 7341223 Procurement of suits and other cases for HTZ safety at work Deadline03 Apr 2025 7341224 Front point bearing - external damper truck bezla Deadline25 Mar 2025 7341225 Laboratory reagents Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341226 Procurement of service (audible and light signaling Audi A6, 001001-A), KL Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341227 Expansion of public lighting in Kocerin MZ Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341228 Transport of students for the school 2025/2026. year over 5 km distance for her first primary school Maglaj Deadline04 Apr 2025 7341229 Procurement and assurance services, compulsory and corresponding insurance of motor vehicles convicted persons and animal insurance for the needs of the penitentiary of the semi-op Deadline24 Mar 2025 7341230 Supervision of the work of works - reconstruction of the bridge (M5-001-8) through the stream of the Marrižnica in Kamenica, on the road M5, the share of the Borders of the Republ Deadline08 Apr 2025 7341231 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS OF DEVICES FOR TAILING FILTRATES Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341232 Parts of the drill Hausherr Deadline25 Mar 2025 7341233 PURCHASE OF THE CONDITIONING VEHICLE FOR THE NEEDS OF CIVIL PROTECTION SERVICES Deadline08 Apr 2025 7341234 Sequencing reagents Deadline29 Mar 2025 7341235 Revitalization lines of grinding lines and loud boiler system blocks of 7-polugs of mills for the needs of the Deadline17 Apr 2025 7341236 Functional support services to the Treasury Financial Management System Novi Grad Sarajevo Deadline04 Apr 2025 7341241 Procurement of building materials for the needs of the city Deadline04 Apr 2025 7341243 Procurement and printing services Promo materials for projects: Project Academy, Bitnet Een, SERDA, conference, seminars and materials for sessions of the Company's bodies Deadline26 Mar 2025 7341244 Rehabilitation of the August construction at the connections of the Bang and Dure - R418B Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342145 Procurement of water meters Deadline28 Mar 2025 7342146 Reconstruction and asphalting of the local road and street (Brekovica-Čizmići - Phase II, Sokolac-Dobrenica MZ Sokolac Phase II, BiH defenders - train station Deadline07 Apr 2025 7342147 Procurement of radiologist services Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342148 Procurement of water meter of various profiles Deadline03 Apr 2025 7342149 Reconstruction of the Branch of Health Insurance Tuzla II Deadline08 Apr 2025 7342150 Procurement of advertising services in official messengers Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342151 Restaurant Services Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342152 Procurement of subsequent and unforeseen works on renovation and rehabilitation of rooms Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342153 Systematic examination of workers for the school 2025/26th. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7342154 Board tiles and logging no. 05/25 Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342155 Procurement of water meters and other equipment (GPRS and radio reading) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7342156 Procurement of meters for power plants for the needs of ODS Deadline28 Mar 2025 7342157 Medical gases Deadline24 Mar 2025 7342158 Successive procurement of disinfection services, disinsections and deratization Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342159 Reages for PCR Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342160 Purchasing spare parts for vehicles Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342161 PURCHASE OF DIVEN EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Mar 2025 7342162 Water supply material Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342163 Transfusion serums Deadline27 Mar 2025 7342164 Purchase of vehicles for the needs of the Municipality of Velika Kladusa Deadline09 Apr 2025 7342165 Procurement of forestry services Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342166 Laboratory accessories from plastic Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342167 Procurement of advertising services in daily newspapers based in Banja Luka Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342168 Procurement of current circuits test services Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342169 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS FOR 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342170 PURCHASE OF VETERINARY SERVICES Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342171 "PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL AND COLLECTIONS" Deadline07 Apr 2025 7342172 Primary health care services for users of the immigration center in East Sarajevo Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342173 Sanitary material (patches, gauze Nesteryl, wave cellulose, vata medical, bend elastic, compress sterile from gauze, bend plaster and gypsum and other sanitary materials) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7342174 Procurement of forestry equipment, pheromones and traps for pheromones Deadline03 Apr 2025 7342176 Firewood Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342178 Raising the level of cyber security by establishing the concept of 'zero trust' for the needs of the Federal Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance Institute Deadline29 Apr 2025 7342196 Procurement flour and related products Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342197 Procurement of services to the creating of the Spatial Plan of the Municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline08 Apr 2025 7342198 Purchase of Police Uniforms Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342199 PURCHASE OF WORKS - EQUIPMENT OF THE FINAL MAIL CENTER 88 104 Mostar Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342200 Electricity meters Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342202 Coffee and related products Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342203 Consumable laboratory material Deadline03 Apr 2025 7342204 Vehicle for separate collection and disposal of infectious waste Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342205 Office supplies - Lot 1 - Paper, Lot 2 - Covers, Lot 3 - Envelopes, for the needs of the Municipal Court in Cazin Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342206 Parts of a festive police uniform for police officers of the USK MUP Police Directorate Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342207 Purchase of Putto Motor Vehicle Deadline08 Apr 2025 7342208 Professional supervision services on the construction of substations and connection transmission lines for FNE Deadline07 Apr 2025 7342209 Coffee and related products Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342210 Sanitary equipment Deadline26 Mar 2025 7342211 Procurement of orthodontics specialist services Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342213 PURCHASE OF PROCESS SERVICES OF BUSINESS PROPERIES OF THE BODIAL PUBLIC FUND FOR CHILDREN'S PROTECTION Deadline28 Mar 2025 7342214 Procurement of light commercial / delivery vehicles for the needs of the branch Deadline09 Apr 2025 7342215 Pipeline remediation - GBRS Deadline08 Apr 2025 7342216 PURCHASE OF PASSENCE AND FIELD VEHICLES FOR COMPANY NEEDS (repeated procedure) Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342217 Procurement of microbiologist specialist services Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342218 Periodic medical examination of workers in jobs with increased risk in PHS Hospital Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342219 2TBN 4000-38 4MVA transformer transformer Deadline28 Mar 2025 7342220 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES INDUSTRIAL WEALTH MACHINE, LEART DRAIN MACHINES, Laundry and Hand iron bags Laundry Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342221 Additional furnishing of the house Milanović Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342222 Realization of the optical connecting road to Dienicams 35/10 kV Žitoprerada - TS 35/10 kV Ripac (Branch Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342223 Procurement, delivery and installation of containers / garbage bin in the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo for a period of 3 (three) years starting from the day to conclude a fr Deadline29 Apr 2025 7342224 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of facilities with wet nodes within the Srebrenica-Potocari Memorial Center Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342225 Software programs Lot 1- Software programs Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342226 Computer consumables. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7342227 PURCHASE OF COAGULATION FACTOR MOXES Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342228 Water treatment chemicals: algicide, iso, pH controls and straps for control of pool chlorine, supply of pH water values, ceramic area cleaners, limescale and detachment Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342229 Toner or Tente Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342230 Procurement and installation of electrical materials for public lighting maintenance purposes Deadline03 Apr 2025 7342231 Municipal waste removal Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342232 Competitive request for submission of bids for procurement of goods-dairy products for the needs of children's kindergarten in 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342233 Procurement of license restoration services / technical support for C Register Deadline03 Apr 2025 7342234 Material to maintain cleanliness Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342237 Investigation Internet Link DPI 120/120 Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342239 194/24 Frequency converter and soft starter equipment on Boutima PPOV Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342240 Procurement of trucks 4x4 for the needs of the branch Deadline08 Apr 2025 7342241 sports equipment Deadline24 Mar 2025 7342242 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF LOPPING ON VT 18 - VE MESIhovina Deadline30 Apr 2025 7342243 Procurement of technical inspection services, moped and motorcycles on an annual basis in the center of Mail Sarajevo Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342244 Procurement of spare parts for truck, passenger motor vehicles and operating machines for purposes JP. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342245 PURCHASE OF LOW MOLEKULAR HEPARINS Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342364 Procurement of materials for water supply and sewerage installations Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342416 Procurement of summer and winter tires Deadline26 Mar 2025 7342417 Procurement of books (literary works) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7342418 Mowing public areas with mulching Deadline07 May 2025 7342419 Student transport services Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342420 404-13-1/25 Deadline03 Apr 2025 7342421 Vehicle insurance from autoodgorniness and authentions, Casco insurance Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342422 Covering the main facility on the water supply panels Deadline26 Mar 2025 7342423 Publication and advertising in the Official Gazette of BiH Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342424 Procurement and installation of furniture to equip the dormitory Deadline29 Apr 2025 7342425 Preparation and organization services for the 80's anniversary of the Federal Institute for Agropedology on 20.05.2025. year Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342426 Procurement of spare parts for computers with installation for the needs of Zenica Deadline01 Apr 2025 7342427 Disinfection services, disinsections and deratization Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342428 Employee Health Review Services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7342429 Remont foreground - O Rama Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342430 Procurement of medical equipment Deadline07 Apr 2025 7342431 Procurement of fixed assets (electrical devices and household appliances) for the needs of the branch of the hydroelectric power plant on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342432 Procurement of supervision services over the execution: Reconstruction of the intersection on M-18_010 Kobila Glava-Sarajevo-Malta KM 8 + 340 Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342433 Procurement of business premises cleaning services in Doboj Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342435 Procurement of goods - water supply material for purposes JP Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342436 Procurement of an official car for the needs of the Bosnian Krupa Municipal Court Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342437 Emergency interventions on maintaining public green areas Deadline05 May 2025 7342438 Tender No.01-830-1 / 25 for the procurement of ambu Balloon for the needs of the anesthetise clinic and intensive treatment Deadline27 Mar 2025 7342439 Reconstruction and adaptation of existing facilities (reconstruction of floors on the department of physical medicine and rehabilitation of the Cantonal Hospital Zenica) for the pu Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342440 : Competitive requirement for submission of bids for the procurement of goods - Votes, vegetables and related products for the needs of children's kindergarten in 2025. years. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7342441 PURCHASE OF SPECIAL FUEL Deadline24 Mar 2025 7342442 Procurement of consumables for ECG appliances Deadline27 Mar 2025 7342447 Personal protection funds (VN equipment), Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342453 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF CONSTRUCTION OF PREMAGE Warehouse - Phase I, number 02.07 / 3-00687/25 Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342579 Execution of works of rehabilitation of internal installations of district heating of the building Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342582 Moorry works for KCUS purposes Deadline28 Mar 2025 7342583 Procurement of goods - Fiction Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342584 Construction of public lighting in the city of Banja Luka by ESCO model Deadline08 May 2025 7342585 Procurement of server infrastructure, equipment and virtualization services for the University of Data Center in Mostar Deadline04 Apr 2025 7342869 Servicing and maintenance of helicopters Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342870 Adaptation of the Old Facility JU Center for Social Work with external decoration Deadline09 Apr 2025 7342886 Procurement of medication Deadline29 Mar 2025 7342893 PURCHASE OF TWO BEDROOMS (excavators) of crawler with accompanying equipment Deadline30 Apr 2025 7342894 Equipment of the new building of the Health-Faza House 9 Deadline03 Apr 2025 7343136 Professional supervision services on the construction of FNE Deadline07 Apr 2025 7343594 Construction of fast road Mostar- deposit - Široki Brijeg - Border of the Republic of Croatia: section Deposition - Border of the Republic of Croatia, Section Semi-Developer - Pod Deadline29 Mar 2025 7343596 Sports equipment Deadline02 Apr 2025 7343597 Construction of the Mostar -Polog - Siroki Brijeg - Border of the Republic of Croatia: the department of deposit - the border of the Republic of Croatia, the Podledinac - Grude Lst Deadline29 Mar 2025 7343598 Procurement of a cargo motor vehicle Deadline29 Mar 2025 7343646 Services in the field of healthcare Deadline29 Mar 2025 7343649 Preparation and printing and printing services of the city of Doboj in 2025 - Lot 1 and Knjigovaese pattern printing services for the needs of the city administration in 2025 -Lot Deadline28 Mar 2025 7343650 Tender number: 01-3525-1 / 25 to procure instruments for the operating room for the Gynecology Clinic and Obstetrics Deadline03 Apr 2025 7343651 Surveillance over the replacement of the separator on the existing closed drainage system Deadline29 Mar 2025 7343652 Surveillance over the replacement of the separator on the existing closed drainage system Deadline29 Mar 2025 7343653 Procurement of branch cleaning services Deadline04 Apr 2025 7343654 New multilayer spiral system for computerized tomography (CT system) Deadline29 Mar 2025 7343656 PUBLIC CALL TO DELIVERY OFFER FOR PUBLIC PROBLEMENT OF HOTEL SERVICES Deadline29 Mar 2025 7343657 Children's playground equipment Deadline25 Mar 2025 7343659 Rehesting works LP.07 and local secondary road LSP.R.01 crushed stone unit - Area of ​​a populated place Podgora, Municipality of Lopare Deadline04 Apr 2025 7343660 PUBLIC CALL TO DELIVERY OFFER FOR PUBLIC PROBLEMENT OF HOTEL SERVICES Deadline29 Mar 2025 7343661 Safes for storing weapons Deadline24 Mar 2025 7343662 Construction Memorial complex Deadline04 Apr 2025 7343663 Servicing and maintenance of motor vehicles in the warranty period and construction machinery Deadline25 Mar 2025 7343664 Dental chair Deadline31 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us