Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 18 March 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

267 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 March 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7348711 Circular staplers Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348712 Procurement of spare parts for the HD apparatus Fresenius 5008s Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348713 CONSUMER GOODS Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348714 OP-EDTZ-48/24 Rehabilitation of 35 kV Tuzla Centar - Tuzla I (replacement of rope damaged shares, pillar foundation and foundation), for the needs of the branch Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348719 SERVICES OF FEED, EXPORTS AND THE EXPENSES OF FOREST WITH SORTIES IN THE FIELD OF MANAGEMENT PROPERTY FOR BOSNIAN CRUPA Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348720 OP EDTZ-55/24 Warehouse arrangement PJD Gradacac, for the needs of the branch Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348721 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES OF TECHNICAL DOCUMENTATION, MARKING UT TERMS AND TECHNICAL OVERVIATIONS AND FUNDING SERVICES Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348773 Providing the Vogosce Municipality Insurance Services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348774 The control of the hydrant network Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348775 Creating a hydrological study of interventions on the Gostelji River Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348776 SPLICATION SERVICE SERVICE Deadline28 Mar 2025 7348777 Maintenance of program support for information technology Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348778 Competitive request Procurement of goods General office supplies for 2025 years Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348780 Procurement of dog houses 02.07/3-00690/25 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7348783 HTZ equipment Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348784 "Production of stone beams Project treated as Labilic zone 7" - MZ Podgajevi - Naselje Kršići "" Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348785 Goods, shopping Deadline07 Apr 2025 7348786 Parts for the bottom line of the Bulldozer Liebherr PR 754 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7348787 Services on maintaining public areas in the municipality of Ugljevik Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348788 Severe services, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments Deadline07 Apr 2025 7348793 Consumables for welding and locksmith work Deadline08 Apr 2025 7348794 PURCHASE OF 18-SEDICAL PILKS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF CONSUME EGGS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CPU ZT New life Zenica Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348821 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF INTERNATIONAL AND LEAST MAINTENANCE, CONTROL AND TESTING OF GAS INSTALLATION FUNCTIONALITY AND MEASURING OF POLUTANS EMISSIONS, THESE GAS POINTS IN THE UNIV Deadline07 Apr 2025 7348824 Procurement of catering services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348825 Procurement and installation of air conditioning Deadline07 Apr 2025 7348826 Postal services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348827 OPERATION O PURCHASE SYSTEM COPPS and FIDES for DCC Deadline07 Apr 2025 7348828 Procurement of the services of the national team Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348829 Repair and maintenance of vehicles Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348830 OP EDTZ-50/24 Vehicle servicing services in the warranty period, for the purposes of the Branch Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348831 KZ 3/25 Procurement of drum volcanization services Deadline31 Mar 2025 7348832 Procurement of a trucking vehicle Deadline15 Apr 2025 7348833 Procurement of water distribution and wastewater drainage Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348834 Remont Reduktor n = 500 kW “Skoda” Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348835 Procurement of gas delivery services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348836 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR WORK MACHINES HYUNDAI HX 145 AND R210 LC-9 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7348837 OP EDTZ-45/24 Development of project documentation for the construction / rehabilitation of electricity facilities, for the needs of the branch Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348838 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF REGULAR AND WINTER MEETING OF THE REGIONAL ROADS DEDICATED IN 3 (three) Lot-Lower Kakanj-Kakanj-Ćatići 15.02 KM, R466 Collection of 36.31 KM and A1-circular Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348839 Procurement and delivery of pharmaceutical products Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348840 Procurement of the Creation-Exploatation well for the well for a well on the cups Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348841 Professional training services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348844 PURCHASE OF SERVICES PARCATION OF PLAN PARCELLATION BIOD BANJA LUKA, Share Glamočani - Banja Luka South, and UT Terms Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348845 Construction works - excavations and burying for the maintenance of EEO and for the needs of joining / building EEC in the field of branch Elektribucija Mostar Deadline01 Apr 2025 7348850 Procurement of fire uniforms Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349027 Medical equipment for the needs of the SO Huke Deadline08 Apr 2025 7349028 PURCHASE OF SERVICING AND PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE OFFICIAL VEHICLE OF THE BMW 520 XD in the warranty period Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349029 Fuel procurement Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349030 5/25 - Servis Vozila Dacia Dokker, Dacia Stepway, Isuzu Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349031 Procurement of insurance services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349032 Business premises cleaning services FZO Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349033 PURCHASE OF CONTAINER VOLEMENTS 1100L with lid Deadline02 Apr 2025 7349034 Advertisement services in information media (via print media) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349035 Works on maintaining streets and local roads during 2025. Years Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349036 Successive procurement of food products Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349037 Public procurement of protective equipment for the needs of ŠG ,, Panos Deadline08 Apr 2025 7349038 Contract on successional procurement of strictly patterns and sales patterns. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349039 Medicines operating on a respiratory system (Group 1 of Aminofilin INJ. 250mg/10, Group 2- Other drugs that affect the respiratory system) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7349040 Medical consumables for the needs of the Clinical-Biochemical Diagnosis and Microbiology Services in the SHU hospital Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349041 Procurement of geostrange projects and services for the purposes of drafting investment technical documentation for rehabilitation and reconstruction of road and communal infrastru Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349042 Public procurement of toners and cartridges for the needs of members of the University of Banja Luka. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7349043 Procurement of goods Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349044 Fueling for transport for the needs of the Odzak Municipality of Directors Deadline28 Mar 2025 7349045 Frimonial establishment Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349046 Public procurement of the rental and maintenance of software for the needs of the Specialist Center Deadline28 Mar 2025 7349047 Procurement of seminar services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349048 Procurement of reading for the needs of the Department of Education (2 Lot) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349049 Analytical, scientific, mathematical and prognostic program packages Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349050 Analytical, scientific, mathematical and prognostic program packages Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349051 Postal services for the period of temporary financing of Maglaj municipality Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349052 "Procurement of metal casting services for prosthetics" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349053 Development of a Feasibility Study for the Gasification Project of the North Partation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349054 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF WOODEN DOORS IN THE POLYCLINIC FACILITY Divided into two lots Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349055 Maintenance of computer equipment, maintenance e-mail services, protective licenses, etc. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349056 Axle bearings and inner rings (pixid) for the purpose of installing on towing vehicles of the FBiH Railway Railway Deadline09 Apr 2025 7349057 Works on the maintenance of park mobiliers per annum for 2025 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349058 Construction of lighting in Zagrebačka Street in the municipality of Posusje, I. Phase I Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349059 Revenue and consumables compatible with existing ABS appliance - gastat or equivalent Deadline02 Apr 2025 7349060 Public procurement of services and accompanying works - repair / overhaul of the Deadline28 Mar 2025 7349061 Catering services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349064 Construction works - excavations and burying for the maintenance of EEO and for the needs of joining / building EEC in the field of branch Elektribucija Mostar Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349451 Providing media monitoring and advertising services through electronic media on JP Pannonica D.O.O. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349452 Procurement of postal services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349681 PURCHASE OF RENTAL AND MAINTENANCE SYSTEM AND EQUIPMENT SYSTEM AND EQUIPMENT AND CARDS OF CARRY Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349682 Continuous professional medical and non-medical training Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349683 Procurement of water supply and sewerage material Deadline16 Apr 2025 7349684 Procurement of car parts and installation services Auto parts for vehicles owned by the Health Center Deadline08 Apr 2025 7349685 Economic justification studies with conceptual solutions HPP Žepče and HPP Dubravica / Posova in the area of ​​the municipality of Žepče Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349686 Forest exploitation services in the SG Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349687 Storage and storage of mercantile wheat stored in Zvornik Deadline08 Apr 2025 7349688 Contract for procurement of the annual service of the Hitzinger Aggregate Deadline02 Apr 2025 7349689 Works on landscaping - planting trees on the surface for the accommodation of dogs (asylum) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349690 Procurement of services, maintenance and repair services of official motor vehicles Audi Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349691 Suckle toner Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349692 Elements of the boiler neo-vulnerable-needed Deadline27 Mar 2025 7349693 PURCHASE OF WASHING AND DREASURING MACHINES WITH THE DRY AND DEVICE FOR ULTRA Pure water Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349694 Wooden chestnut poles Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349695 "Services of cutting, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349696 Public invitation for submission of bids for catering services for the needs of the Attorney Bosnia and Herzegovina for the period 1.1.-31.3.2025 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349697 Public procurement of goods-fuel Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349698 Procurement of official vehicles for the needs of the Institutions of the Justice Brčko District of BiH Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349699 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349700 Procurement and delivery of computer equipment and supplies, network infrastructure, video surveillance equipment and intercom equipment Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349701 Purchase of firewood for 2025. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349702 Planting perennial plantations Deadline09 Apr 2025 7349703 Public procurement of goods-garbage containers 1.1 m3 and garbage cans 120 liters Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349704 Public call-providing service serving services and refreshing beverages in a closed-type restaurant at the head office of Republika Srpska Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349705 Acquisition of gloves, cap and masks Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349706 Public call-provision of catering services at the Conservation Center-Services of the canteen and other restaurant services with self-service closed type Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349707 PURCHASE OF TRAVEL MOTOR VEHICLE THROUGH FINANCIAL LEASE Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349708 Procurement of protected patterns for performances from birthbooks born, weddings, deaths and patterns, certificates from parent books for the needs of the Department of Public Reg Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349709 Restaurant services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349710 Forestry services in SG Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349711 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline28 Mar 2025 7349712 Physical and technical protection of people and property of the Lukavac City Administration Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349713 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR PASSENGER AND FINE MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline10 Apr 2025 7349714 Analysis whales Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349715 Physical and technical protection of people and property of the Lukavac City Administration Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349716 Providing a Promotional Material Creating Services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349717 Expansion of vessels Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349718 Procurement and shipping of fuel Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349719 Procurement of cabinet furniture and classrooms Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349720 Calibration and equipment validation Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349874 T 45/25 PURCHASE OF CONVECTIVE BOILING SUPER SUPER SUPERSES WITH THE EMPTY OF TRIHTER BOILER AND MILLING PURCHASE Deadline08 Apr 2025 7349876 Medical oxygen, for the purposes of JU Cantonal Hospital for a period of 2 (two) years (open public procurement procedure with the intention of conducting e-auctions, Tender number Deadline06 May 2025 7349878 Bulldozer for rent Engine power N≥130 kW (3,232 hours) (2 pcs) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349880 Procurement and assurance services, compulsory and corresponding insurance of motor vehicles convicted persons and animal insurance for the needs of the penitentiary of the Semi-Op Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349883 PURCHASE OF VETERINARY SERVICES During 2025 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349886 Public procurement of laboratory services monitoring avian influenza in poultry and wild birds Deadline09 Apr 2025 7349889 Procurement of inspection and testing services in the field of ionizing radiation Deadline11 Apr 2025 7349890 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF AUTO MORTION, AUTOCACE INSURANCE AND GREEN CARDEN Deadline02 Apr 2025 7349892 Motor vehicle insurance Deadline28 Mar 2025 7349894 Procurement and delivery of furniture and equipment for the needs of two deliveries of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina in Sarajevo Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349896 FAM trip Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349898 T 2/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICE AND REPLACEMENT SERVICES ON TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349901 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline27 Mar 2025 7349902 Education Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349903 Food products Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349904 Procurement and delivery of groceries for patient nutrition Deadline08 Apr 2025 7349905 PURCHASE OF ALFE ROUNDS Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349906 Procurement of protective equipment Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349907 Advertising and propaganda services Deadline08 Apr 2025 7349908 Internet link - symmetrical approach Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349909 T 29/25 Revitalization of Transformer 1TC Deadline08 Apr 2025 7349910 CC 9/25 Purchase of CCV Cleaning Service (tubular air heater) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7349911 Procurement of diesel fuel for the needs of the Employment Service of the Brcko District of BiH Deadline28 Mar 2025 7349912 Purchase of hotel accommodation services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349913 T 9/25 Procurement of tube and pipe metalization services Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349914 Procurement of postal services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349915 T 36/25 Purchase of refractory materials Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349916 T 35/25 Installation of refractory materials and concrete Deadline07 Apr 2025 7349917 Procurement of a mobile RTG apparatus with a C-Luk for the needs of the Operational Tract University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349922 Professional training services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349928 Property insurance Deadline01 Apr 2025 7349930 T 44/25 Electric Generator tests Deadline09 Apr 2025 7349932 Plumbing and sewer material Deadline05 May 2025 7350063 T 39/25 Procurement of furnace cleaning services Hand and sandblasting and sandblasting of wams Deadline09 Apr 2025 7350068 Procurement of leaves and trimers blowers Deadline27 Mar 2025 7350070 Protection. Conservation and presentation of the BOSNI KNEZA RADOJE IN THE ZABRC Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350074 T 14/25 Purchase of Vijčane goods Deadline08 Apr 2025 7350081 Providing pharmaceutical services to the insured Zzoks - the notical part from the procedure conducted 2024. years Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350134 Supervision of performance of works: construction of pedestrian path along the road M16.2_001, Gornji Vakuf-Uklje-Humac-Drazev Dolac Municipality Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350135 Procurement of food products Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350136 Assault 4 SLAM SKENERA Deadline08 Apr 2025 7350137 New motor vehicles Deadline07 Apr 2025 7350138 Modification services of part of the regulatory plan in the M-16.1 main road impact zone Deadline28 Mar 2025 7350139 Arrangement and current watercourse maintenance II KTG. Deadline08 Apr 2025 7350140 Printing of promotional materials Deadline09 Apr 2025 7350141 Purchase of spare parts for helicopters Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350142 Performance of current maintenance of a pedestrian promenade (sidewalk) with a square on Marshal Tito Street (left side) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7350143 Maintenance and repair of MERCEDES vehicles on an annual basis in the center of Mail Sarajevo Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350144 Works on digging and burying canals for laying water supply and sewer pipes Deadline07 Apr 2025 7350145 Procurement of concert services for the latitude 25. The BiH Brčko District anniversary (concert-Petar Grašo), for the needs of the mayor's office, the Government Secretariat - I Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350146 Hydraulic and gear pumps on the LIEBHERR R 9200 E bagu Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350148 Horizontal signaling services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7350203 Acquisition of hotel services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350205 Supervision of the construction of works - Construction of the bridge (M15-004-49), through the River Banjice, on the road M15, the Kamičnica section - the key, km 18 + 414 Deadline10 Apr 2025 7350207 Fascultural hall rehabilitation of the Fissing Hall of the Elementary School Deadline07 Apr 2025 7350212 PLM-Apirogen water Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350213 PURCHASE OF SERVICES: Motor vehicle insurance and workers Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350214 PURCHASE OF BOOKS Deadline27 Mar 2025 7350215 Procurement of fuel for the needs of Teslić and Derventa field units Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350221 Harm of carbon dust burners 5 for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350263 Campus drainage work Deadline27 Mar 2025 7350264 Procurement of concrete products Deadline07 Apr 2025 7350265 Competitive Request Procurement of Company Substitute Toneri for 2025 years Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350266 Procurement of supervision services for works - reconstruction of the bridge over the Krbava Stream (M15-004-49), on the Camet - Kamička road - Ključ, KM 9 + 662 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7350267 PURCHASE OF USED SPECIALIZED VEHICLE FOR RIGHT WASTE CONTROL-CONTAINER HIGHS Deadline07 Apr 2025 7350268 Water pumps Deadline27 Mar 2025 7350269 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENTS FOR EQUIPMENT OF THE MUNICIPAL FIRE PROTECTION SERVICE - Municipality of Sarajevo Lot 1 - Fire protection services, Deadline08 Apr 2025 7350270 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline28 Mar 2025 7350271 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL Deadline07 Apr 2025 7350316 PURCHASE OF SERVICE Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350317 National team - restaurant services and food serving services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350318 Podstroke alarm system Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350319 Procurement of MS Class I (Hrjeb 2), Doboj, Art.Bat. / 6.pbr Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350320 Membership fee for the National and University Library Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350321 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 2), Derventa, 6.BLP Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350322 Multifunctional device lease services Deadline20 Mar 2025 7350323 Food restaurant and serving services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350324 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 2), Daljani, 6.BLP Deadline01 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us