Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 18 March 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

267 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 March 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7350325 Provision of services - technical support for maintaining human resource management systems and payroll and payment of salaries and fees for the Armed Forces of BiH Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350326 Professional development and education services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350327 Network and equipment monitoring license and License for extension support Backup Essentials Enterprise Deadline03 Apr 2025 7350328 Procurement of electricity Deadline03 Apr 2025 7350329 Beverage serving services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350330 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 2), Prijedor, 1.pb / 6.pbr Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350331 Procurement - goods of pharmaceutical products Lot_1 and medical consumables LOT_2 for the needs of the Tuzla CPA Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350332 Hotel services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350333 Public procurement of shipping goods Deadline05 May 2025 7350334 Fluids for the breathtaking and protection of aircraft icing Deadline12 May 2025 7350417 Procurement of services and maintenance services ford vehicles Deadline07 Apr 2025 7350418 Supplying a dry water suit Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350420 Professional supervision services on the implementation of the Part II adaptation project. Kata building of the Government of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina in Sarajevo, Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350421 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES OF THE EXISTING CARPO SYSTEM AND MAINTENANCE OF ANNUAL LICENSES OF THE @FARM SYSTEM Deadline05 May 2025 7350423 Execution of construction and craft works and works of electrical installations and machine installations on the adaptation of Part II. Kata building of the Government of the Feder Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350424 EPAC - electrical pneumatic advanced control for the brake system on low-floor EMV Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350426 Lot 1: Successive procurement of auto parts from Škoda Lot 2: Successive procurement of auto parts from Nissan Qashqai, SUZZUKI Vitara, Landrover Defender and Successive Procureme Deadline01 Apr 2025 7350452 02.13 / 404-40 / 25 Execution of works on construction of sewerage in MZ Karađorđevo, Street 1. Maja, Municipality of Brod Deadline02 Apr 2025 7351978 Preparation of the Preliminary Project Stabilization and Landslide Rehabilitation, Surface Regulation in the Trail Basin of Doca and the use of space in Donja Jablanica, Jablanica Deadline29 Mar 2025 7352653 Procurement and delivery of wood for heating and pellets for primary schools and social assistance beneficiaries of the Center for Social Work (Season 2025/2026) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7355166 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METERS Deadline28 Mar 2025 7355271 Procurement of water meters of various profiles Deadline03 Apr 2025 7355371 Procurement of water meters and other equipment (GPRS and radio reading) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7356028 Procurement of services for the development of new reporting form modules and the upgrading of information systems for the needs of the Banking Agency of the Federation of BiH Deadline03 Apr 2025 7358487 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MAINTENANCE OF EMPTIES OF EMPLOYMENT FUNDS FOR WASTE WATER PREICATION (PPOV) Deadline07 May 2025 7358488 Procurement of vulcanizer services Deadline02 Apr 2025 7358489 Vehicle maintenance (Lada, Gaz, Paz, Fiat) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7358640 Processing of seismological data and studies Deadline31 Mar 2025 7358710 Procurement of computer equipment and equipment for geodesque intrumes ZE needs Spatial Planning Service Deadline28 Mar 2025 7358711 Steel Terrible Cables and Frogs no. 67/24 Deadline02 Apr 2025 7358712 Procurement of tuberculostatic drugs Deadline15 Apr 2025 7358935 POPs-RFQ-Hotel services in Konjic, Mostar or Buna area, 9–11 April 2025 Deadline20 Mar 2025 7358938 ViaDinarica - RfQ - Construction of new toilets on Boračko jezero, Konjic Deadline20 Mar 2025 7358954 DFF 3-Mentor for CSO Project Development (Cluster 4) Deadline28 Mar 2025 7358955 DFF 3-Mentor for CSO Project Development (Cluster 3) Deadline28 Mar 2025 7358962 POPs-RFQ-Study Visit to Ljubljana, Slovenia, 23–25 April 2025 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7359301 SPA-National Consultant for development of promo package for Protected Areas Deadline20 Mar 2025 7359316 ViaDinarica - RfQ - Constr.works on mountain lodge Deadline19 Mar 2025 7359591 LEAD-RFQ-Digital management of legal weapons records Deadline24 Mar 2025 7359664 GED-RFQ Development of project design for 2 public buildings in BiH Deadline20 Mar 2025 7359981 Checking measuring devices for measuring the air -pollutant emissions into the air Deadline08 Apr 2025 7359982 Procurement of an official car for the needs of her institute for employment of RS Deadline09 Apr 2025 7359983 Successive procurement of flour flours and products Deadline02 Apr 2025 7359984 Public procurement of new spare parts for passenger and field vehicles Deadline09 Apr 2025 7359985 Procurement of GPS devices Deadline31 Mar 2025 7359986 Physical protection services of people and assets Deadline02 Apr 2025 7359987 Dental material Deadline07 Apr 2025 7359988 Spare parts for cars Deadline02 Apr 2025 7359989 Services and maintenance services of the official vehicle Deadline02 Apr 2025 7359990 Public procurement of oil and petroleum products Deadline08 Apr 2025 7359991 Tender number: 01-2627-1 / 25 to procure the apparatus for hemodynamic monitoring of patients for the needs of anesthesia clinics and intensive treatment Deadline08 Apr 2025 7359992 Public procurement material for cleaning the Municipality of Velika Kladusa building Deadline28 Mar 2025 7359993 Procurement of specialist maintenance services of passenger vehicles, trucks and work machines - repeated procedure Deadline02 Apr 2025 7359994 Tender number: 01-164-1 / 25 to procurse consumables and medical devices for the needs of the Nehirurgian branch Deadline02 Apr 2025 7359995 Chemicals and consumables for pathology Deadline02 Apr 2025 7359996 Oil and oil derivatives (warehouse) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7359997 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY FOR 2025. Year Deadline02 Apr 2025 7359998 Supply Service - "Sevis Plasma Sterilizer (Sterrad NX AC)". Deadline02 Apr 2025 7359999 Vehicle insurance from autoodgorniness and authentions, Casco insurance Deadline02 Apr 2025 7360000 Successive procurement of flour flours and products Deadline06 May 2025 7360001 Procurement of tires for motor vehicles and construction machinery Deadline02 Apr 2025 7360002 Arrangement of green area of ​​Stolac for the purpose of expanding pedestrian and bicycle paths Deadline08 Apr 2025 7360004 Vehicle and persons insurance Deadline09 Apr 2025 7360005 Procurement of various food products Deadline02 Apr 2025 7360029 Medical examinations of workers and Deadline02 Apr 2025 7360586 Procurement Of A Command Vehicle For The Needs Of The Civil Protection Service Deadline08 Apr 2025 7361267 PURCHASE OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline03 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us