Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 24 April 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

267 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 April 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7737999 "Preventive and intervening parking system with the delivery of spare parts and disposable magnetic cards" for the needs of the contracting authority JKP "Komrad" D.O.O. Bihać Deadline08 May 2025 7738002 Video monitoring at a partisan memorial cemetery in Mostar Deadline06 May 2025 7738006 Procurement of services of microbiological and chemical food analysis Deadline08 May 2025 7738009 posting in official leaves Deadline08 May 2025 7738013 Plumbing fittings and fittings Deadline14 May 2025 7738016 Repeated chair procurement procedure Deadline05 May 2025 7738020 Open procedure no. 145/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON TERMOAL PLANT EQUIPMENT (Mechanical Hall - Main Operating Property) for the needs of capital overhaul and in 2025. years Deadline15 May 2025 7738023 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline14 May 2025 7738026 Procurement of information system maintenance services Sotac Deadline15 May 2025 7738030 Fuel procurement for vehicles and machines Deadline08 May 2025 7738034 Procurement of 40 tons of pellets Deadline12 May 2025 7738036 Open procedure no. 111/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPUBLIC OF CERTAIN CIRCULATION WATER CIRCULATION Pumps Deadline08 May 2025 7738037 Testing of microclimatic conditions in work and auxiliary rooms in and (winter period) Deadline08 May 2025 7738038 Patrones, foothills, clamps, switches for DP Center needs Deadline08 May 2025 7738039 Procurement of drinks Deadline08 May 2025 7738040 Consumables for the Department of Visa and Obacic Disease Department Deadline14 May 2025 7738041 Public procurement of IT equipment for the needs of the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline07 May 2025 7738042 Public procurement of technical reception services of substations in the ski center of the game Deadline08 May 2025 7738043 Maintenance services of the system of radio links Deadline08 May 2025 7738044 Works on making reinforced-concrete manholes Deadline08 May 2025 7738045 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES OF EMPLOYEES Deadline08 May 2025 7738066 Works on maintaining forest trucks in the SG Deadline14 May 2025 7738070 Figuring parking, pipes and fences in the Trebević landfill as a preventive measure of preventing potential landslides Deadline08 May 2025 7738108 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline08 May 2025 7738109 Preparation of the main performance project solutions to optimization of traffic flows in the circular flow on the main road M1-105 at the entrance to the city of Doboj Deadline08 May 2025 7738110 Procurement of tools and machine tools for electrical maintenance Deadline07 May 2025 7738111 Printing material Deadline06 May 2025 7738112 PURCHASE OF INSURANCE SERVICE SERVICE Deadline14 May 2025 7738113 Other plumbing material Deadline08 May 2025 7738114 PURCHASE OF THE SERVICE OF THE REGULAR ANNUAL UPDATE LICENSE FOR SOFTS PSS / E maintenance for 2025. Year Deadline08 May 2025 7738115 Professional technical supervision over the construction of rehabilitation and reconstruction of regional roads: Lot Machine and Production of Habajan layer R-438 Gromiljak-Fojnica Deadline07 May 2025 7738116 Continuation of construction and reconstruction of the local road Pirin Deadline08 May 2025 7738117 Fueling for transport for the needs of the Odzak Municipality of Directors Deadline08 May 2025 7738118 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER MATERIAL Deadline06 May 2025 7738119 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF HYDRANT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 May 2025 7738120 Insurance Services Deadline08 May 2025 7738121 The procurement of tables Deadline08 May 2025 7738122 Phaco maker for ultrasonic cataract operations Deadline14 May 2025 7738123 Procurement of CPMS software for electricity charges for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline08 May 2025 7738124 Procurement of vocational education and training services Deadline08 May 2025 7738125 Office supplies Deadline30 Apr 2025 7738126 Works on the rehabilitation of a flat roof at the Faculty of Philosophy Deadline13 May 2025 7738127 Pipes, phason pieces, reinforcement and connecting elements Deadline08 May 2025 7738128 Watermen and equipment for measuring and reading water consumption Deadline14 May 2025 7738129 Restaurant services Deadline08 May 2025 7738136 the distribution of electricity Deadline12 May 2025 7738139 JN-OP-1072/2024 - Procurement of support insulators and wiring insulators 110 kV Deadline08 May 2025 7738142 Maintenance of roads and streets in the municipality of Kozarska Dubica during 2025 Deadline12 May 2025 7738145 Procurement and delivery of reagenas for biochemical analyzer Erba XL-640 and ERBA XL-640 PLUS Deadline08 May 2025 7738147 Public procurement of professional supervision services over construction works on landslide rehabilitation Deadline08 May 2025 7738277 Communal equipment Deadline14 May 2025 7738301 Providing maintenance services for the application for the complaint and storage of documents in Cloud - KZ 07/25 Deadline08 May 2025 7738303 Procurement of consumables for building facilities and maintenance of vehicles and machinery Deadline08 May 2025 7738306 Development of investment and technical documentation of the main-performance project for rehabilitation of the regional road R442A Hadžići - Upper Greek; Section of the joint wi Deadline08 May 2025 7738311 Administration and management software subscription Deadline13 May 2025 7738314 Performing support and current maintenance services New program package Deadline08 May 2025 7738319 Educational seminar Deadline08 May 2025 7738321 Print wrap writings Deadline07 May 2025 7738324 Expenditures for postal and courier services Deadline08 May 2025 7738326 PURCHASE OF VULCANIZER SERVICES Deadline08 May 2025 7738328 Hotel and catering services (hotel accommodation, restaurant services and food and drink services) Deadline08 May 2025 7738331 Abavka Natural Gas Distribution Services, Measurement Location and Special Taxes for the period 01.04.-31.12.2025 Deadline06 May 2025 7738337 Procurement and installation of a video surveillance system in the entrepreneurial zone in Gradacac Deadline08 May 2025 7738338 Engineering services in the field of design and audit of investment and technical documentation Deadline08 May 2025 7738339 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE SERVICE SOLUTION SOLUTION Register of objects Deadline16 May 2025 7738340 Reagents and raw materials for molecular coagulation Deadline08 May 2025 7738341 Reagents and raw materials for molecular coagulation Deadline08 May 2025 7738342 Disposal of pharmaceutical and chemical waste Deadline12 May 2025 7738343 Procurement of service - fees and fees Deadline08 May 2025 7738344 PURCHASE OF RTV HOME cleaning services Deadline08 May 2025 7738345 Procurement of services - CIP cataloging and DOI Deadline08 May 2025 7738347 Procurement of medical equipment for transfusion Deadline13 May 2025 7738348 Purchasing cars for the needs of the Ministry of Science, Education, Culture and Sports of HBZ Deadline08 May 2025 7738349 Rehabilitation of landslides next to a residential business facility on Ibrahima Kapetanovic Street in Gradacac Deadline08 May 2025 7738350 Consumables for analyzing hematological parameters KKS and 6 DIF DIFs by impedance and fluorescence methods and other body fluids by flow cytometrics for the needs of the Cantonal Deadline08 May 2025 7738351 Purchase processor sounds for cochlear implant system Deadline08 May 2025 7738352 Intraocular lenses for the needs of the Department of Ophthalmology Deadline09 Jun 2025 7738353 Procurement, delivery, installation and repair of alarm - technical protection Deadline05 May 2025 7738354 Procurement of medical consumables (laboratory consumables) divided into two lots Deadline13 May 2025 7738355 Works on the construction of an antenna pillar at Bačkovac - Šekovići Deadline08 May 2025 7738356 Official Gazette of employees Deadline08 May 2025 7738357 Fueling for the needs of society Deadline08 May 2025 7738358 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS Deadline05 May 2025 7738359 Procurement of hotel services in Bosnia and Herzegovina and abroad Deadline08 May 2025 7738361 Procurement of park benches and waste basket Deadline08 May 2025 7738364 Execution of works on the investment-rehabilitations in the facility and pool of the island in Sarajevo and phase - Preparation of the revision path and the leader of the line of t Deadline19 May 2025 7738367 Procurement of services of microbiological and chemical food analysis Deadline08 May 2025 7738369 Advertising Services - Repeated Procedure Deadline08 May 2025 7738371 Motor vehicle maintenance services Deadline14 May 2025 7738373 Motor vehicle fuel procurement Deadline15 May 2025 7738374 Procurement of goods - beverages and food items for the needs of the municipal bodies of the state service of the Municipality of Fojnivac Deadline08 May 2025 7738664 Motor vehicle maintenance services Deadline14 May 2025 7739139 Heating services (LOT 1 - gas heating services; LOT 2 - Central heating services) Deadline08 May 2025 7739144 Vehicle insurance services Deadline08 May 2025 7739151 Rehabilitation of trees in Borići (assessment of the situation, list, proposal measures and implementation of measures) Deadline07 May 2025 7739156 Reconstruction of the Bridge on the Dabar River Deadline12 May 2025 7739161 State's health rating Deadline07 May 2025 7739171 Successive procurement of construction structures and materials-auxiliary products in construction for the needs of JKP Radovina D.O.O Deadline13 May 2025 7739181 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS Deadline08 May 2025 7739191 Procurement of maintenance services of the technical and system protection of space and facilities KJKP "Work", which refers to the maintenance of video surveillance equipment func Deadline08 May 2025 7739638 Procurement of el. energy Deadline26 May 2025 7739641 Asphalting and rehabilitation of uncategorized roads Deadline21 May 2025 7742494 Public invitation for submission of bids for public procurement of hotel services during the second quarter of 2025. Years Deadline08 May 2025 7743177 LEAD-Consultant for Crime Scene Investigation Equipment Deadline28 Apr 2025 7743255 GED-RFQ Development of Project Design for 9 PV solar powerplants in BiH Deadline08 May 2025 7743447 BET-PFM-IC-Lead expert in Public Procurement Law Deadline05 May 2025 7743449 BET-PFM-IC-Senior Expert in Transparency, Integrity and Public Procurement Deadline05 May 2025 7743453 BET-PFM-IC-Senior Expert for Public Procurement Reform Deadline05 May 2025 7745848 Procurement of fresh fruits and vegetables Deadline09 May 2025 7745850 Procurement of traffic signals Deadline09 May 2025 7745976 Professional training services (seminars) Deadline09 May 2025 7746376 Procurement of chemicals for water treatment Deadline09 May 2025 7746485 Purchase contract of the macazar-3 pcs Deadline15 May 2025 7746489 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for vehicles owned by JP Deadline05 May 2025 7746556 Procurement of chemicals for water treatment Deadline07 May 2025 7746588 Equipment maintenance services Deadline16 May 2025 7746594 TRACTOR PURCHASE CONTRACT- 2 pcs Deadline15 May 2025 7746597 Rehabilitation and paving times PROKOK - Krstac Deadline21 May 2025 7746603 Heating installation works "Pediatric, Gynecology and RTG" Deadline09 May 2025 7746607 Image pheromone for the insult Deadline07 May 2025 7746614 Providing health services: laboratorial blood analyzes and diagnostic methods for convicted persons found on serving a penalty in the KPZ ZT Zenica Deadline09 May 2025 7746616 PURCHASE OF TELEVISION SERVICES Deadline09 May 2025 7746633 Procurement of IT system monitoring software for the needs of the Federation Banking Agency Deadline09 May 2025 7746697 Construction of the pool Borica, MZ Miričina Deadline22 May 2025 7746875 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in departments: 98 and 112 GJ" Risovac-Bihać ", branch /" Forestry "Bihać" Deadline09 May 2025 7746881 Emergency works on public lighting interventions in the Travnik municipality Deadline15 May 2025 7746884 Consumption Laboratory Material 1 Deadline23 May 2025 7746886 "Execution of works on the rehabilitation of the roof on the social home in the MZ Piskavica" Deadline20 May 2025 7746887 Procurement of postal services Deadline09 May 2025 7746889 Consumables for the needs of the Department of Ophthalmology Deadline09 May 2025 7746891 Telecommunication links for expanding and modernization of video surveillance of Prijedor Deadline09 May 2025 7746892 Public procurement of services of transportation of employees in O.C. Jahorina Deadline09 May 2025 7746893 Consumables for the needs of the Department of Ophthalmology Deadline09 May 2025 7746894 Open procedure no. 147/25 - PURCHASE OF MECHANICAL SERVICES OF MECHANICAL CLEANING PLANT FOR REMONT NEEDS IN 2025. years Deadline15 May 2025 7746897 Tender number: 01-18110-1 / 24 to procure tissue processors for the needs of the Office for Clinical Pathology Deadline09 May 2025 7746898 Maintenance and cleaning of public areas in the municipality of Bratunac Deadline15 May 2025 7746901 "Rehabilitation of the bridge in MZ Miričina" PP Deadline19 May 2025 7746906 Open procedure No.146 / 25 - PURCHASE OF PAPERS CONDENSER PIPE SYSTEM FOR CAPITAL REQUATE FOREWS AND IN 2025. years Deadline15 May 2025 7746911 Drugs that affect the blood and bloodstream organs - enoxaparin Deadline19 May 2025 7746932 Repeated Procedure of the Nabev, Delivery and Installation of Camera and Record Deadline07 May 2025 7746944 Procurement of containers for municipal waste and wheels for containers Deadline15 May 2025 7747004 Procurement of computer equipment and servers maintenance services and additional data storage (backup of the entire system) Deadline09 May 2025 7747023 Systematic review of employees Deadline09 May 2025 7747031 Procurement of diesel of fuel for the needs of the Ministry of Physical Planning, Construction and Environmental Protection of ŽZH Deadline09 May 2025 7747036 OP-EDTZ-49 / 24- Geodetic recording services for electricity and business facilities, for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucije" Tuzla Deadline09 May 2025 7747037 Procurement of restaurant services Deadline09 May 2025 7747041 Food for the needs of the hospital Deadline09 May 2025 7747046 Maintenance of the Data Center, Infrastructure of the Information System and Service Highway of the Government of Republika Srpska Deadline09 May 2025 7747049 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TRUCK AND WORKING MACHINES Deadline09 May 2025 7747080 Purchasing a compressor for the mechanical engineer's purposes Deadline09 May 2025 7747082 Procurement of medical devices, diagnostic consumables, divided into 11 lots Deadline09 May 2025 7747085 Determination of waste water pollution and Tuzla (EBS) Deadline09 May 2025 7747087 Procurement of shrub seedlings and perennials with delivery Deadline09 May 2025 7747088 Medical clothing Deadline09 May 2025 7747089 Brown coal Deadline12 May 2025 7747093 Procurement of medical devices, diagnostic consumables, divided into 11 lots Deadline09 May 2025 7747095 Public procurement of services Spring and autumn of systematic deratization and disinsection for the needs of the University of Banja Luka Deadline09 May 2025 7747096 Steel network Deadline06 May 2025 7747099 Periodic examination and testing of work and equipment in the FBiH Railway JP d.o.o. Sarajevo Deadline15 May 2025 7747103 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL Deadline09 May 2025 7747106 Review of work funds for the needs of the Kakanj Term Election Power Plant Kakanj Deadline09 May 2025 7747110 Rubber wipers Deadline09 May 2025 7747112 EXTERNER EQUIPMENT OF EQUIPMENT 1 Deadline23 May 2025 7747421 PURCHASE OF SERVICES MAINTENANCE OF BIRTH AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline13 May 2025 7747450 Mandatory and corresponding motor vehicle insurance Deadline08 May 2025 7747463 Contracting of construction and craft work of basic maintenance of administrative facilities of SKC OSs of BiH Deadline09 May 2025 7747591 Servicing of water pumps Deadline09 May 2025 7747848 PURCHASE OF VANIFIES FOR VANIES GAZ Deadline14 May 2025 7748095 Fuel for the needs of the municipality of Zepce Deadline09 May 2025 7748308 Upgrade playout servera Deadline06 May 2025 7748426 Creating a supplementary mining project for a service and rereMontal workshop Deadline16 May 2025 7748431 Public procurement of performing works on the rehabilitation of the facility of the Medical Faculty of the University of Banja Luka Deadline14 May 2025 7748433 51 / 25- "Spare parts for specially combined vehicles and upgrades Channel Miller" Deadline19 May 2025 7748436 Competitive request no. 43/25 - PURCHASE OF WATER SUPPLY, ELECTRICITY, WASHARY, carpenter and moleric material Deadline14 May 2025 7748438 Replacement of pipelines on pneumatic transport of ash blocks 5 in and "Tuzla", Tuzla Deadline09 May 2025 7748441 PURCHASE OF FIRE WOOD-ROUND FOR 2025. A year Deadline07 May 2025 7748445 Competitive request no. 42/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS IN ROOM ROOF MACHINE WORKSHOP AND HTP facility Deadline14 May 2025 7748474 Public procurement of printed material for the needs of this Museum of Contemporary Art of Republika Srpska Deadline09 May 2025 7748482 Public procurement of textbooks for students (Curriculum B), reading and professional literature for teachers of the first Bosniak gymnasium Sarajevo Deadline08 May 2025 7748489 Sanitary Review Pinner Deadline09 May 2025 7748495 Procurement of dog food at the shelter Deadline07 May 2025 7748655 Procurement and successive delivery of vacuiners Deadline20 May 2025 7748718 Partročno decoration in the settlement Colony - solitaires Deadline09 May 2025 7748722 Procurement of insurance services for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline16 May 2025 7748726 14/25 vehicle technical inspection Deadline09 May 2025 7748730 Open procedure no. 131/25 - PURCHASE OF SKELARY SERVICES FOR CAPITAL REPORT AND IN 2025. years. Deadline15 May 2025 7748733 Design services Deadline12 May 2025 7748738 Cesta patching and rehabilitation Deadline09 May 2025 7748742 Recorial Palletara Purchase Deadline09 May 2025 7749013 Renunciation of multifunction (MFP) devices for centralized printing, copying and scanning devices for the needs of the City of Bosanska Krupa City Order. Deadline09 May 2025 7749014 Open procedure no. 126/25 - PURCHASE OF TRUCKS Deadline15 May 2025 7749026 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS / SERVICES FOR PREVENTIVE AND INTERVENCE SERVICING OF THE APPLY / SYSTEMPUS SYSTEM LOCED AT KCUS clinics Deadline09 May 2025 7749049 Motor vehicle maintenance services Deadline09 May 2025 7749051 "Execution of works on the reconstruction of the fence and installation of steel gates for the descent to telescopic tribunes in PKSC Pool" Deadline14 May 2025 7749053 The contract on the sale of “Basin Basin Corpes for Waste” Deadline09 May 2025 7749054 Advertising and propaganda services Deadline09 May 2025 7749056 Scales Deadline09 May 2025 7749523 Procurement of hunting weapons - carbettes Deadline15 May 2025 7749612 Spare parts for ALTPRO speedometer devices Deadline12 May 2025 7749630 Purchasing Vakcina Against Flu for the 2025/2026 season Deadline09 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us