Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 24 April 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

267 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 April 2025, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Logistics, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Logistics, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7749633 Fuel Deadline09 May 2025 7749636 PURCHASE OF COUPLES CHAIN ​​SCREAM CHANGES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MEDIUM OF THE TERMOELIKE "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline20 May 2025 7749639 Hotel accommodation services Deadline09 May 2025 7749642 Performing daily professional supervision over the performance of works - Improving the tourist offer of the Maoča-Procurement picnic area Deadline05 May 2025 7749644 Upgrading and redesign of the Tax Administration website of the Federation of BiH Deadline06 May 2025 7749646 Cleaning machine Deadline09 May 2025 7749649 Postal services Deadline09 May 2025 7749650 Procurement of service services of various devices and equipment manufacturers and Maquet for the needs of different clinics / departments / services SKB Mostar Deadline15 May 2025 7749653 Procurement of eruptive stone aggregates for asphalt production Deadline09 May 2025 7749655 Vehicle repairs and maintenance - Personal vehicles (vehicles located in the HBŽ area) Deadline09 May 2025 7749657 Annex II 12/25 Procurement of services of previous doctor reviews under Article 81, paragraph 3), item (4) of the Law on Health Protection ("Official Gazette of RS", No.57 / 22) Deadline09 May 2025 7749658 Drugs of various groups per ATC code for KCUS needs and/15/2025 (part of group L, N, S and V) Deadline15 May 2025 7749785 Advertising and marketing services Deadline15 May 2025 7749790 Automation of TERTAC I and PERTAC II reservoirs with replacement of pumps on the spring source Deadline09 May 2025 7749976 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline06 May 2025 7749978 Spare parts for dumper trucks Belaz 75131; 75135; 75137 Deadline21 May 2025 7749979 Procurement of measuring instruments Deadline15 May 2025 7749982 Public procurement of goods - submersible well pump with assembly and commissioning service Deadline09 May 2025 7749984 FUEL OIL Deadline06 May 2025 7749999 Medical supplies for the needs of neurosurgery in the SHU hospital "Sveti apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline14 May 2025 7750004 Procurement of electricity Deadline09 May 2025 7750007 Providing primary medical assistance to asylum seekers in Bosnia and Herzegovina in the Asylum Center Deliaši and juvenile asylum seekers located in a safe house Deadline09 May 2025 7750201 Procurement of water materijal Deadline15 May 2025 7750206 Correction of infrastructured buildings on the route of the Turbe - Karaula Deadline15 May 2025 7750210 Public procurement of official vehicles for the needs of the University of Banja Luka Political Science Deadline15 May 2025 7750303 Lighting and lighting fixtures to drive '' Visca '' Deadline20 May 2025 7750325 PURCHASE OF TRAFFIC SIGNALING AND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 May 2025 7750328 PURCHASE OF COMPANIES MINISTRY COMPANIES AND MINING Deadline09 May 2025 7750330 Sanation of the Bajpas Vodostani Fi 500 in the plant HPP Jablanica for the needs of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant in the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline13 May 2025 7750337 Services of use permits and services Calibration of spreaders Deadline09 May 2025 7750339 Systematic examinations of workers of the First Bosniak High School Sarajevo Deadline07 May 2025 7750341 Procurement of air conditioning Deadline07 May 2025 7750343 Procurement of office and other consumables for the needs of the Federal Ministry of Justice Deadline12 May 2025 7750347 hotel services Deadline09 May 2025 7750349 Gypsum and coiled material Deadline19 May 2025 7750352 Regular service of motor vehicles, emergency repairs, delivery of auto parts, car tires, consumables Deadline09 May 2025 7750480 GED-RFQ EE Rehabilitation Works on Primary School Gnojnice, Mostar Deadline12 May 2025 7750481 SPA-RFQ-Hotel services 20-22 May 2025 Deadline08 May 2025 7750916 Cleaning and arrangement of watercourse II category Lot 1 - Cleaning and arrangement of watercourse II Categories - Potro Voltra (III part) Lot 2 - Category II Categories - Potok S Deadline14 May 2025 7750918 Services of the R-435A, R435 and R436 regional road establishment Deadline09 May 2025 7750920 Development of investment and technical documentation for the purpose of drafting the conceptual and main project of the first transversal Deadline09 May 2025 7750929 Procurement of fixed telephony services Deadline05 May 2025 7750932 "Procurement of fuel" for the needs of the Faculty of Technology Zvornik Deadline09 May 2025 7750933 Thermal energy distribution services Deadline15 May 2025 7750934 Procurement and delivery of chemicals for drinking water disinfection Deadline06 May 2025 7750935 Procurement of software maintenance services Deadline09 May 2025 7750936 Procurement of medical consumables, medical supplies and implants (cardio materials) Deadline12 Jun 2025 7750941 Procurement of vehicle washing services Deadline09 May 2025 7750945 Procurement of goods - Office supplies for the needs of the hospital Deadline06 May 2025 7750948 Procurement of large tools Deadline16 May 2025 7750951 Surveillance services of works on the regional road R-437 in Ostrožac and Gladnica Deadline12 May 2025 7750954 Procurement of new and renovation of existing licenses Dynamics 365 Business Central for the needs of the BiH Federation Agency Deadline09 May 2025 7750958 Servicing and maintenance of official vehicles Deadline09 May 2025 7750962 Water disinfection chlorine Deadline09 May 2025 7750965 New equipment air conditioning equipment with installation in technical rooms for renting electronic devices Deadline15 May 2025 7750966 PURCHASE OF RADOVA - MACHINE INSTALLATION FOR DAY HOSPITAL Deadline07 May 2025 7750968 Spedition services Deadline09 May 2025 7750970 Insurance Services Deadline09 May 2025 7751132 Physical protection services Deadline09 May 2025 7751153 Tool procurement - JN 29/2025 Deadline21 May 2025 7751156 "Procurement of fresh meat" for the needs of her Student Center "Boriša Starović" Foča Deadline15 May 2025 7751161 Maintenance of vehicles and machines Deadline08 May 2025 7751166 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE STANDATION OF THE STATE OF THE FACILITY OF VESERALY WITH STATE OF REHABILITY Deadline22 May 2025 7751170 Execution of works on the arrangement of the connection to the M17, the path to Fortica, Parking, etc. Deadline09 May 2025 7751174 Oils and lubricants Deadline09 May 2025 7751178 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER AND TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline14 May 2025 7751180 Public procurement and delivery of mineral fertilizers for the needs of the experimental educational center of the Faculty of Agriculture, University of Banja Luka Deadline09 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us