Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 25 April 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

270 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 April 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Meters, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Armored Steel, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Meters, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Armored Steel, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7751465 Various medications Deadline09 May 2025 7751468 Servicing of official vehicles JP RTRS Deadline09 May 2025 7751473 Procurement of external audit services for the Mostar Health Center for 2024 Deadline09 May 2025 7751476 JN-KZ-1086/2024 Calibration of electricity meters Deadline09 May 2025 7751481 LICENSED Software Upgrades Deadline15 May 2025 7751486 Utility services - Water supply and wastewater delivery Deadline09 May 2025 7751487 Systematic medical examination of workers Deadline09 May 2025 7751488 JN-KZ-1086/2024 Calibration of electricity meters Deadline09 May 2025 7751490 Medical supplies for the needs of the SO HOSPITAL "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline15 May 2025 7751491 Procurement of service- electricity for hospital needs Deadline16 May 2025 7751493 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline14 May 2025 7751494 A business vehicle Deadline16 May 2025 7751496 Vehicle repair and maintenance services Deadline09 May 2025 7751498 PURCHASE OF DENTAL CHAIR Deadline09 May 2025 7751500 Top Vulcanization service of rubber transport strips for coal Deadline09 May 2025 7751501 Procurement of incubation and detection devices of micobacteria, for the needs of the Institute for Microbiology and Molecular Diagnostics Deadline15 May 2025 7751502 Procurement of medical consumables (laboratory consumables) divided into two lots Deadline09 May 2025 7751504 Audit services of project documentation 2 LOT Deadline09 May 2025 7751505 Audit of financial statements Deadline09 May 2025 7751538 Procurement of works Resolving water supply of higher zones in MZ Krasulje Deadline09 May 2025 7751546 Cleaning part of the Urvina watercourse: the settlement of Ponjevići-Most Semanići, L = 1.350,00m Deadline09 May 2025 7751548 Contract on successive procurement of spare parts for voltage regulator and pantograph Lokomotive series 441-. Deadline09 May 2025 7751553 Rehabilitation of NP "Čatakovići - Ružnići", MZ field Deadline09 May 2025 7751557 Procurement of consumables and small inventory for the needs of the KPZ economy ZT Zenica PJ New life Deadline06 May 2025 7751560 Procurement of technical consumption - Construction materials Deadline09 May 2025 7751589 PURCHASE AND MONTAGE OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE HEALTH FOR KINESIROPE FOR ZU LEDY Deadline19 May 2025 7751591 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER MATERIAL Deadline09 May 2025 7751687 Procurement of technical consumption - Construction materials Deadline09 May 2025 7751703 Waste transport services - Municipal waste disposal Deadline09 May 2025 7751705 Procurement of heating service Deadline09 May 2025 7751707 JN-KZ-1086/2024 Calibration of electricity meters Deadline09 May 2025 7751870 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICATERALS WITH LOOT DIVISION (02.07 / 3-02716 / 24) Deadline09 May 2025 7751873 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the Object of Mail 89103 Trebinje - Execution of works Deadline14 May 2025 7751874 Rehabilitation of Object No. 60 at the Kozara Banja Luka Kasarna location Deadline14 May 2025 7751876 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CLIBILITIES OF THE INDUSTUAL POPURE Formed in the "red cross" Cazin Deadline19 May 2025 7751878 PURCHASE OF USING PASSENGER MOTOR VEHICLE FOR NEEDS JU "Social Work Center" Banja Luka Deadline07 May 2025 7751880 PURCHASE OF SUPPLICATION SERVICES AIRPORT MAPS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ACADEMY OF EAST SARAJEVO. Deadline05 May 2025 7751882 The purchase of vehicles Deadline06 May 2025 7752247 Cleaning and running vegetation along local and unclassified roads in the area of ​​Siroki Brijeg Deadline06 May 2025 7752294 Printing services Deadline09 May 2025 7752298 Procurement of maintenance and construction services of public lighting in Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje Deadline09 May 2025 7752300 Works on fecal and precipitation sewerage networks and facilities in the Municipality of Višegrad: Lot 1 - Rehabilitation of the Practice Sewer, Lot 2 - Cleaning of input building Deadline09 May 2025 7752301 Procurement of embankment material Deadline09 May 2025 7752303 Procurement of goods - Photocopier Paper A4 Deadline16 May 2025 7752305 Update Water Management Plan for the Water Area of ​​the Sava River in the Federation of BiH (2022-2027) Deadline09 May 2025 7752307 Procurement of office material Deadline09 May 2025 7752308 Procurement of printed material Deadline09 May 2025 7752310 Postal services Deadline09 May 2025 7752312 PURCHASE OF SANITIC MATERIAL Deadline12 May 2025 7752314 Equipment and material for occupation welder Deadline06 May 2025 7752316 Rehabilitation, reconstruction, construction, regular and extraordinary maintenance of stairs, hiking trails and fences MEN's MENU Municipality: Mejtaš-Bjelave, Bedakčija, Oakovi Deadline09 May 2025 7752317 Air conditioners Deadline05 May 2025 7752319 PURCHASE AND INSTALLING AIR CONDITIONS IN THE ROOMS OF THE MUP IN HAIRTS Deadline23 May 2025 7752321 Review and calibration of the Legatest device for the purposes of the Kakanj "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch of the Kakanj Deadline19 May 2025 7752323 Procurement of Study Visit Organization Services Deadline05 May 2025 7752325 sports equipment Deadline09 May 2025 7752326 Tender number: 01-5061-1 / 25 for public procurement set for perkutan gastrostoma for the needs of the General and Abdominal Surgery Clinic Deadline06 May 2025 7752329 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE FOR THE NEEDS OFFER "ELECTROPROBUCIFIES", TRAVNIK (Lot 1-terrain vehicle, Lot 2-caravan and Lot 3 - Travel vehicle) Deadline09 May 2025 7752330 Cleaning wild landfills Deadline14 May 2025 7752331 Maintenance of freight and passenger motor vehicles Deadline15 May 2025 7752333 LIS LIS LIS LIS LIS LIS SYSTEM SERVICE Deadline09 May 2025 7752334 Procurement of toners and other IT materials Deadline06 May 2025 7752342 T 15/25 / P PURCHASE OF LOWLEGED STEEL FLESSES Deadline09 May 2025 7752344 Procurement of water meter service Deadline09 May 2025 7752346 Water meters and equipment for remote reading of water meters Deadline09 May 2025 7752347 Purchase of a field vehicle for the needs of a civil protection municipal staff Deadline20 May 2025 7752349 Water meters for connectors Deadline09 May 2025 7752353 Rehabilitation of Overwhelming Source Source "Petrak" Lukavac Deadline09 May 2025 7752356 Staircase rehabilitation in Klisa, MZ Cazin Deadline09 May 2025 7752358 Procurement, transport and installation of props and drawing white lines and equipping urban furniture sports fields on the territory of Visegrad Deadline09 May 2025 7752360 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF PROFESSIONAL SUPPORTING AND EMPLOYEES Deadline09 May 2025 7752362 Second phase of works on the rehabilitation and adaptation of the facility at Masarykova 37 for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports Deadline14 May 2025 7752363 Landslide rehabilitation in the area of ​​Klisa, L = 70 m ', MZ Cazin Deadline09 May 2025 7752366 Development of horizontal signaling Deadline12 May 2025 7752368 Rehabilitation of unclassified road Stovlë, L = 672,77 m ', MZ Cazin Deadline09 May 2025 7752372 T 16/25 / P PURCHASE OF HIGHLIGIED STEEL FLESSES Deadline09 May 2025 7752690 Reconstruction of the school sports hall (floor and openings) according to Loto-Vima: Lot 1- Masonry works and open Lot 2- Works on the heading of the hall (floors) Deadline09 May 2025 7752693 Blood alcohol and urine analysis services for 2025/26 years. Deadline15 May 2025 7752697 Competitive procedure for submission of bids for the procurement of food delivery services (catering) to school for the needs of extended stay Deadline06 May 2025 7752700 PURCHASE OF TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES Deadline15 May 2025 7752705 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline19 May 2025 7752707 Reconstruction of the school sports hall (floor and openings) according to Loto-Vima: Lot 1- Masonry works and open Lot 2- Works on the heading of the hall (floors) Deadline09 May 2025 7752885 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PROFESSIONAL PARKS TRIMERS AND ROTATION MASES Deadline09 May 2025 7752913 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND INSTALLATION SERVICES OF SPARE PARTS FOR VEHICLES FROM THE PROGRAM Opel, Land Rover, Ford, Peugeot, Hyundai, Škoda and Audi Deadline09 Jun 2025 7752916 Procurement of works Disassembly of materials and equipment and sports players and reunion at another location Deadline14 May 2025 7752919 Reconstruction of the City Stadium with the construction of athletic trail with a tartan base in Visegrad Deadline09 May 2025 7752978 Execution of works on the project Investment and rehabilitations in the facility and pool of the island in Sarajevo and phase-reconstruction of the existing chlorine station and pr Deadline09 May 2025 7752980 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline20 May 2025 7753002 Engineering services in the field of design and audit of investment and technical documentation Deadline09 May 2025 7753009 Procurement of vulnerability and penetration testing services and server / network infrastructure for the needs of the BiH Federation Agency Deadline09 May 2025 7753277 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline12 May 2025 7753280 Procurement of consumable medical material and small inventory Deadline07 May 2025 7753292 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL PROTECTION OF OBJECTS OF THE UNIVERSITY IN ZENICA Deadline06 May 2025 7753315 Services of the organization of the school in nature for IV graders JE Elementary school "9.Maj" Pazarić Deadline12 May 2025 7753318 Acquisition of hotel services Deadline09 May 2025 7753322 Procurement of vocational education services Deadline09 May 2025 7753324 Construction of the business facility of the kindergarten and Jaslica in the settlement nearby with the procurement of necessary equipment with external arrangement Deadline15 May 2025 7753327 Regulation of the Iznica stream (preparatory work for the construction of a sports hall-land) Deadline16 May 2025 7753329 Procurement of insurance services Deadline09 May 2025 7753331 Medical devices for the needs of the KCUS and / 40/2025-C - material for the needs of the Radiology Clinic and Oncology Clinics - Port and Port Port Deadline15 May 2025 7753333 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline09 May 2025 7753336 Vehicle technical inspections Deadline09 May 2025 7753338 Update Water Management Plan for the Water Area of ​​the Sava River in the Federation of BiH (2022-2027) Deadline09 Jun 2025 7754640 Various medications Deadline09 May 2025 7754651 Transportation of students for the needs of the SE elementary school Rešad Kadić, Tešanj for the school 2025/26. Deadline09 May 2025 7755821 Signs of prohibition, warnings and hazards Deadline10 May 2025 7755856 Procurement of vulcanizer services Deadline10 May 2025 7755858 Measuring transformers Deadline10 May 2025 7755861 OP-EDTZ-1/25 Fuel for field of branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline10 May 2025 7755864 Procurement and delivery of reagents and consumables for biochemical analyzer Erba XL-640 and ERBA XL-640 PLUS Deadline15 May 2025 7755867 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline10 May 2025 7755871 Procurement of providing the service of the pension on the sea with transportation for project participants "Socialization of children of Republika Srpska" Deadline10 May 2025 7755875 Purchasing a liquid fuel tank - JN 16/2025 Deadline10 May 2025 7755907 Construction of tanks of snacks and pumping stations within the tank of the snacks Deadline19 May 2025 7756282 Tender number: 01-3319-1 / 25 to procure office supplies for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska (reserved contract) Deadline19 May 2025 7756288 Public procurement of services - Functional support for the application for the Treasury Business (ISFU) Deadline16 May 2025 7756291 Procurement of services - Supervision over the cleaning and arrangement of the stream of spikes, the tributary of the river Kladušnica in the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline08 May 2025 7756295 Spare parts contract and spare parts and service crane moturbs on vehicles Deadline15 May 2025 7756299 Procurement and delivery of electric cleaners for squares and promenades as part of the Ecologically Acceptable Maintenance of the Hygiene of the Right of the City Deadline22 May 2025 7756302 KZ 8/25 / P Service and replacement of parts on turbine regulator Deadline08 May 2025 7756305 KZ 21/25 PROCUREMENT OF TENDERING SERVICES MAZUTA Auxiliary boiler rooms Deadline08 May 2025 7756307 NAFTA - Diesel Gorivo Deadline10 May 2025 7756309 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PROFESSIONAL DISPOSAL - SEMINARY SERVICES Deadline10 May 2025 7756310 Sweetheart coolant for vulcanization allevium nilos Deadline16 May 2025 7756315 Purchase contract of telescopic motor saws --5 pcs Deadline15 May 2025 7756318 Current maintenance and supplementation of public lighting Deadline10 May 2025 7756322 Data storage devices Deadline10 May 2025 7756325 "Procurement of professional literature for the needs of the Institutions of the Justice of the Brčko District of BiH" Deadline10 May 2025 7756328 Procurement of annual licenses for photo processing software (Photoshop) Deadline21 May 2025 7756331 Development of horizontal traffic signals on urban streets and public parking lots in Teslić Deadline10 May 2025 7756372 Procurement of lighting fixtures, lighting floorscent and LED tube Deadline10 May 2025 7756373 Procurement of one-year licenses for Anydesk software for remote access Deadline20 May 2025 7756377 Reconstruction Server Sale at Dr. Site Mostar - Re-Procedure Deadline13 May 2025 7756381 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department 116 GJ" Uilica ", branch /" Forestry "Bihać" Deadline10 May 2025 7756384 Procurement of tires for trucks and passenger vehicles Deadline10 May 2025 7756387 Public procurement of procurement and planting services in the field of the SO Special Hospital Mljechnica Deadline07 May 2025 7756390 Medical assets for the needs of the Orthopedic Department and the Traumatology of the Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (procurement number: 11-06 / 25) Deadline10 May 2025 7756392 Palo Alto licenses 3 years Deadline15 May 2025 7756395 "Services of cutting, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments Deadline10 May 2025 7756536 Posting Postal Service for 2025. Deadline09 May 2025 7756555 PURCHASE OF WATER IN BOOTES With the use of water marking apparatus that have cooling options, ie water heating Deadline10 May 2025 7756557 Construction of a parking space near the social house in Gornja Lepenica Deadline10 May 2025 7756560 Reagents and supplies for hematological counter "SYMEX XN-530" Deadline07 May 2025 7756565 Service of the organization of the school in nature for IV graders Deadline05 May 2025 7756777 Bosnia and Herzegovina Repair and maintenance services of radio transmitters HQ EUFORAVIATION NETWORK MAINTENANCE2025-SV007 Deadline16 Jun 2025 7756869 Specialization services in nature for IV grade Deadline12 May 2025 7756892 Regular maintenance of the Fountain in the Brčko District of BiH during 2025 for the needs of the Public Affairs Department Deadline10 May 2025 7756901 Development of investment and technical documentation of children's kindergarten in the municipality of Theočak Deadline10 May 2025 7756904 Reconstruction of the premises of the BIZ service Deadline10 May 2025 7756907 Construction and earthy planned and intervention works for ie new city Deadline15 May 2025 7756909 Servicing and repair services of motor vehicles - Trucks in the area BPK Goražde Deadline03 Jun 2025 7756912 PURCHASE OF FIRE - Coal for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline07 May 2025 7756914 Mane and lubricant Deadline20 May 2025 7756918 Competitive request no. 41/25 - PURCHASE OF PURCHASE DRESSED TIRES FOR PUMPS Deadline16 May 2025 7756920 Regular maintenance of uncategorized macadam roads in the municipality of Šamac Deadline10 May 2025 7756922 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL AND CONSUMPTION MATERIAL (chemical and microbiological laboratory) -Laboratory pipes and accessories Deadline11 Jun 2025 7756924 Records of the existing state of the BIH main road network / FBiH with the establishment of the WebGIS programming solution for ownership 1. phase Deadline10 May 2025 7756926 Pellet Procurement for Heating Season 2025/26 Deadline10 May 2025 7756930 PURCHASE OF OFFICE AND PRINTED MATERIAL Deadline10 May 2025 7756933 Tender no. 01-18716-1 / 24 to procure a microwave ablation system for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Nuclear Medicine and Thyroid Diseases. Deadline16 May 2025 7756935 PURCHASE OF TONERS AND CETRIDGE Deadline19 May 2025 7757146 Water meters and equipment for measuring and reading water consumption Deadline14 May 2025 7757319 PURCHASE OF HURT - Wood for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline20 May 2025 7757325 Procurement of regular service and repair services for PMV for 2026. and 2027. year (Banja Luka, Mostar and Brčko) Deadline16 May 2025 7757350 Current maintenance services of roof surfaces Deadline14 May 2025 7757353 Reconstruction fountain Deadline16 May 2025 7757359 External audit services of the Information System Development Bank of the Federation of BiH for 2024. Year Deadline19 May 2025 7757361 PURCHASE OF SANITARY DERATISATION SERVICES OF SPACE AND FACILITIES KJKP "RAD" Deadline10 May 2025 7757363 Preparation of project documentation for setting up the prefabricated office of Mail 79247 each other Deadline12 May 2025 7757365 Sokop-Mal system maintenance Deadline09 Jun 2025 7757368 Procurement of a wooden pellet for the 2025/2026 heating season Deadline10 May 2025 7757371 Procurement Agreement SERVICES OF THE EVP BANJA LUKA ADAPTATION SERVICE. Deadline10 May 2025 7757374 Deratization services, disinfections and disinsections: Lot 1-services Deratization Lot 2-Service Disinfection Lot 3-Service Disinsection Deadline07 May 2025 7757377 Regulation of the Iznica stream (preparatory work for the construction of a sports hall-land) Deadline10 May 2025 7757379 Procurement of goods Deadline16 May 2025 7757381 Procurement of fixed IP telephony and internet services Deadline22 May 2025 7757384 AKZ and Painting Lokomotives CZ Loko 797.8 Deadline15 May 2025 7757385 Procurement of cleaning services Deadline07 May 2025 7757389 Preparation of project documentation for installation of Mounted Mail 89204 Mosko Deadline12 May 2025 7758015 Open pool construction in a populated area Zijijelje Deadline10 May 2025 7758019 Consumables for maintaining personal hygiene - soap in foam, toilet paper and napkins in sheets and appropriate holders for the same Deadline16 May 2025 7758023 Print services (posters, affixes, banners and city light, monograph Fig.) Deadline08 May 2025 7758028 JN-OP-1087/2024 - Certification and Stationering of measuring instruments, devices and equipment Deadline10 May 2025 7758034 Punch Deadline08 May 2025 7758037 Radioactivity measurement and radiological measurements of an ecological chain Deadline15 May 2025 7758122 53/25 Maintenance and servicing of electric shutters of AUMA Deadline26 May 2025 7758127 Procurement of firewood Deadline08 May 2025 7758131 T 47/25 Procurement of flocculates for BMS plant Deadline16 May 2025 7758135 Construction of public lighting Deadline16 May 2025 7758138 Concert maintenance services and plays Deadline10 May 2025 7758145 Procurement, delivery and installation of air conditioning Deadline19 May 2025 7758148 Gas distribution Deadline12 May 2025 7758150 Execution of works in case of emergency interventions on communal infrastructure in the municipality of Vogošća for 2025-2026 Deadline10 May 2025 7758243 Employee insurance services, vehicles and drones Deadline20 May 2025 7758343 Web application maintenance: WebCity Information System, MetaPoda catalog, Digital Archive and OWIS Deadline16 May 2025 7758512 Procurement of loading, transport and unloading services for forest wood assortments Deadline16 May 2025 7758515 Purchasing contrast midst for CT system Deadline23 May 2025 7758519 Employee insurance services Deadline08 May 2025 7758525 Development of the main project to build a part of the sewerage network within the RP Poljice with the rehabilitation of the existing drainage system Deadline06 May 2025 7758528 Procurement of crates Deadline10 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us