Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 25 April 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

270 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 April 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7758536 Current maintenance of public lighting and traffic lights Deadline10 May 2025 7758539 Steel Podgradi Screws Th-29 Deadline16 May 2025 7758564 Forestry services for the purposes of SG "Ribnik", Ribnik Deadline10 May 2025 7758568 Procurement of goods "Reagenasa for Biochemistry" Deadline11 Jun 2025 7758807 Consumables for analyzing acidal balance parameters, electrolyte and metabolite in full blood and pleural fluid by potentiometric, amperometric methodology for the Department of Me Deadline10 May 2025 7758814 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF Rehabilitation of Laboratory in the Service for Sanitary Chemistry of the Institute of Banja Luka Deadline07 May 2025 7758817 Procurement of a wooden pellet for the 2025/2026 heating season Deadline09 May 2025 7758820 "PURCHASE OF COMPUTER MATERIAL MATERIAL, Office, Computer and Other Equipment (Toners, Cetridants, CDs, USB, etc.)" Deadline12 May 2025 7759070 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline07 May 2025 7759072 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS J.P. "RAD" DOO LUKAVAC Deadline10 May 2025 7759074 Contract on procurement of electrical machinery and VN protective equipment. Deadline10 May 2025 7759077 Forestry services for the purposes of SG "Ribnik", Ribnik Deadline10 May 2025 7759078 Rekalibration of measuring device for monitoring the condition of August Deadline10 May 2025 7759083 PURCHASE OF FUEL Gasoline Unleaded 95 for the needs of the BiH Concessions Commission Deadline19 May 2025 7759909 Publication of the notice of procurement established by the Law on Public Procurement of BiH Deadline10 May 2025 7759989 Procurement of firewood and coal for school 2025. Year Deadline10 May 2025 7760135 Reconstruction of the school sports hall Deadline13 May 2025 7760139 Procurement of school furniture with delivery Deadline19 May 2025 7760142 Procurement and successive delivery of drugs Deadline10 May 2025 7760143 Development of forestprovarian grounds for forests in private property in the municipality of Kotor Varos for the period from 01.01.2026. Until 31.12.2035 Deadline15 May 2025 7760150 JN 07/25 Rehabilitation, reconstruction and pavement of roads in the municipality of Ilidža Deadline10 May 2025 7760154 Procurement of works by regulation of the Iznica creek (preparatory work for the construction of a sports hall-land) Deadline16 May 2025 7760156 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF CREATION OF STILLETS FOR THE RECORD OF RIJEKA PRISTE ACCOUNT from ninjetak to Drombošnica in length 3.5 km Deadline16 May 2025 7760158 Municipal services of garbage removal Deadline10 May 2025 7760162 Restaurant Services Deadline10 May 2025 7760164 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL AND TONER FOR THE NEEDS OF MACHINE FACULTY EASTERN SARAJEVO Deadline10 May 2025 7760168 Procurement, transport and delivery of cement-concrete for road modernization needs in the area of ​​Zavidovići in 2025. Years Deadline19 May 2025 7760173 PURCHASE OF CONTACT CENTER AND CRM system services for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline16 May 2025 7760194 Disaster Recovery equipment) Deadline10 Jun 2025 7760196 Verification of projects and preparation of study studies at work and protection against explosion and fire Deadline10 May 2025 7760197 First change of tender documentation - printing services Deadline10 May 2025 7760199 Professional training services for 2025. Deadline10 May 2025 7760203 PURCHASE OF WORKS Marking horizontal traffic signals in Modriča in 2025. years Deadline07 May 2025 7760209 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF VIDEON SOPTION TO POPROK "ŠIKOLJE" (I Phase) Deadline10 May 2025 7760213 Construction-earth planned and intervention works for ie Kozarska Dubica Deadline16 May 2025 7760216 Procurement of stationery for the needs of the Federal Institute for Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance Deadline10 May 2025 7760218 Procurement, delivery and installation of asphalt for the needs of the road modernization in the area of ​​Zavidovići for 2025. Year Deadline16 May 2025 7760225 Procurement of laboratory equipment for the purposes of the University of Bihac (table milling) Technical Faculty Deadline07 May 2025 7760227 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF BIHAC Deadline07 May 2025 7760232 Procurement of chemicals, laboratory utensils and laboratory material for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline07 May 2025 7760234 Construction of a pedestrian trail on M15 Krkojevići-Čaplje in Sanski Most, section Sanski Most 1-Kamičak, from km 3 + 700 to 5 + 100 Deadline10 May 2025 7760237 Public invitation for the purchase of restaurant services outside the building of the Brčko District in 2025. years for the needs of the Office for Prevention of Corruption and Co Deadline10 May 2025 7760241 Procurement of an official car for the needs of SO-E Teslić Deadline16 May 2025 7760246 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF REGULAR SERVICING OF THE SPECIFINING MACHINE POD WARRANTY HYUNDAI HX225SL Deadline21 May 2025 7760251 Medical assets for the needs of the KCUS and / 10/2025-B - disinfectants Deadline16 May 2025 7760258 Procurement of printing services Deadline12 May 2025 7760275 Procurement of the Transfer Pricing Study Services Deadline10 May 2025 7760278 Procurement of food products Deadline10 May 2025 7760280 Construction of public lighting in the municipality of Kotor Varos Deadline10 May 2025 7760281 Public procurement of forestry services Deadline10 May 2025 7760282 Long -term vehicle rental Deadline16 May 2025 7760296 Overview of Working Circulation Spatula Deadline15 May 2025 7760300 Fueling for official vehicles Deadline16 May 2025 7760301 Procurement and installation of electrical materials for rehabilitation and reconstruction of street lighting in the municipality of Lopare Deadline16 May 2025 7760304 Purchase of fuel and two-stroke for PP3 and PP4 Deadline20 May 2025 7760307 Additional work -depadans Deadline10 May 2025 7760309 Vehicle insurance Deadline08 May 2025 7760316 Spare caries Deadline06 May 2025 7760318 Printing services of official messengers of the municipality and other forms Deadline08 May 2025 7760319 Procurement of welding protection equipment and gas cutting equipment Deadline12 May 2025 7760320 Procurement and successive delivery of bread Deadline10 May 2025 7760321 PURCHASE OF SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES Model Model "AW119KX" Deadline10 May 2025 7760322 Supervision over the implementation of projects of rehabilitation, reconstruction and paving roads in the municipality of Ilidža Deadline10 May 2025 7760323 Procurement of rehabilitation / modernization (replacement of external lighting in the speech, AKZ pillars, the replacement of incorrect cables, the dismantling of the old defectiv Deadline19 May 2025 7760324 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL CONSUMBER FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHA HOSPITAL HOSPITIES TREBINJE Deadline10 May 2025 7760325 Procurement of diesel fuel Deadline16 May 2025 7760326 Service for making technical documentation Additional mining project Ventilation of the pit "Good luck and oysters" in the unique ventilation system RMU "Breza" D.O.O. Birch / Mini Deadline09 May 2025 7760327 "Street lighting" maintenance " Deadline10 May 2025 7760328 Procurement of lease and maintenance services of the SECTRA PACS CLOUD System Deadline10 May 2025 7760329 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline10 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us