Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 28 April 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

275 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 April 2025, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Logistics, Education & Training, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Logistics, Education & Training, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7760390 Hydrometric flow measurement on rail and praise Deadline16 May 2025 7760480 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR PUBLIC ROW AND PEACE FOR THE POLICE OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH LOT 1 AND LOT 2 Deadline10 May 2025 7760481 Tender number: 01-5948-1 / 25 for public procurement of materials for the transport of biological materials for the needs of the RS University Clinical Center Deadline19 May 2025 7760487 Procurement of furniture for the needs of the Government and Institutions of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline10 May 2025 7760489 Forms-tired accounts Deadline07 May 2025 7760490 Procurement of printed material Deadline19 May 2025 7760491 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline10 May 2025 7760492 Tests (pressing vessel, strip, material, water, valves, ropes ...) Deadline16 May 2025 7760493 Overhang Deadline16 May 2025 7760495 Tender no. 01-12665-1 / 24 to procure cryomicroto for the needs of the Office for Clinical Pathology Deadline16 May 2025 7760498 Procurement of uniforms for the needs of prison police. Deadline16 May 2025 7760500 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline07 May 2025 7760505 Execution of works 2 LOT Deadline27 May 2025 7760508 Download, transport and disposal of hazardous medical waste Deadline20 May 2025 7760513 Collective workers insurance and property insurance Deadline08 May 2025 7760514 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline10 May 2025 7760515 Procurement of IT equipment divided into eight lots Deadline10 May 2025 7760516 Rukavice of the surgical sterile and transparent non -sterile Deadline10 May 2025 7760517 Procurement of IT equipment divided into eight lots Deadline10 May 2025 7760518 "Procurement of dental equipment maintenance services" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline10 May 2025 7760519 Construction of the Branch Office of Elektro Kreševo Deadline16 May 2025 7760520 Local road maintenance Deadline10 May 2025 7760521 The purchase of electricity Deadline10 May 2025 7760522 Procurement of media advertising services for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Deadline21 May 2025 7760523 Procurement of continuing and consumables compatible with stryker-sonipet device for two-year operating tract needs Deadline16 May 2025 7760524 Procurement of medical and medical consumables divided into 15 lots Deadline10 May 2025 7760526 Public procurement of ICT equipment for the needs of the Basic Court in Gradiška for 2025/2026 Deadline13 May 2025 7760528 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL - Photocopier Paper for the needs of the Public Institute of Public Health of Republika Srpska Deadline15 May 2025 7760529 Public fuel procurement Deadline12 May 2025 7760549 Calibration and calibration calibration service Deadline10 May 2025 7760550 Procurement of medical and medical consumables divided into 15 lots Deadline10 May 2025 7760551 Services Repair and maintenance services Municipalities of Volkswagen vehicles, Lot 2 - Repair and maintenance services of the Dacia, LAD 3 - Repair and maintenance services (Fire) Deadline10 May 2025 7760552 Procurement of fixed and mobile telephony services and internet access Deadline07 May 2025 7760553 "Procurement of dental materials and accessories" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline10 May 2025 7760554 02.13 / 404-49 / 25 Performing asphalting works in MZ Karađorđevo, Street 1. Maya in the ship Deadline20 May 2025 7760555 Patch of damaged asphalt Deadline10 May 2025 7760556 Procurement of goods-equipping space for the new parliamentary hall Deadline16 May 2025 7760557 Works on liquid maintenance of facilities owned by BPK Goražde Deadline10 May 2025 7760558 Hotel services Deadline10 May 2025 7760559 Electro-hydraulic lifter Deadline15 May 2025 7760577 Vehicle insurance from autoodgorniness and authentions, Casco insurance Deadline10 May 2025 7760598 Event organization services - registration fee for participation in conferences, trade fairs and symposia Deadline10 May 2025 7760607 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF WORKERS, PROPERTY AND EQUIPMENT OF RS A.D. Banja Luka Deadline10 May 2025 7760617 PURCHASE OF CASE MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE OTRIALSHIP OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BiH Deadline12 Jun 2025 7760622 Printing the patterns Deadline10 May 2025 7760629 Execution of additional and unforeseen works on the reconstruction of Subotica Street in Sargovac Deadline10 May 2025 7760638 Lot 1: Procurement of ballistic shield Lot 2: Procurement of special machinery (Hydraulic door distribution, electroshock, Paser, Aries) Deadline10 May 2025 7760639 Procurement of professional supervision services over the performance of the construction of the seventh and eighth Lamela in the Croatian Hospital Deadline19 May 2025 7760654 Contest for the preparation of the conceptual architectural and urban solution of space in front of the Posusje municipality building Deadline10 May 2025 7760655 PURCHASE -ROBA PELET oven for the purposes of the Tuzla KPZ Deadline16 May 2025 7760657 HEUD BAGER HEAD ROAD HYUNDAI R480LC-9A Deadline08 May 2025 7760738 Construction of a bridge with protective walls on the way to the refugee settlement in MZ Doborovci Deadline23 May 2025 7760741 PURCHASE OF THE PARTIC CLIMATE TRIAL CREATMENT OF WAR MIRIOR POLLIDS IN 2025 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HEALTH AND OTHER SERVICES DEPARTMENT Deadline10 May 2025 7760743 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline08 May 2025 7760746 Engineering services in the field of design and audit of investment and technical documentation Deadline10 May 2025 7760755 Lot 1: Successive Procurement of Service, Repair and Maintenance of Toshiba Lot 2: Successive Procurement Service Service, Repair and Maintenance Copies Apparatus of Canon Lot 3: S Deadline19 May 2025 7760757 Procurement of helicopter insurance services Deadline07 May 2025 7760758 PURCHASE OF AIRPORT CARDS - Providing intermediation services in the sale of airline tickets Deadline10 May 2025 7760776 Competitive procedure - systematic employee review services Deadline09 May 2025 7760781 Procurement of a specialized vehicle used for the needs of JP '' komus '' A.D. Nevesinje-repeated procedure Deadline08 May 2025 7760810 Procurement of hand radio stations Deadline07 May 2025 7760816 PURCHASE OF ENERGY TRANSFORMERS 10 (20) / 0.4 kV and 20 / 0.4 kV for the needs of electricity distribution branches JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo (Lot 3a) Deadline10 May 2025 7760820 The purchase of vehicles Deadline21 May 2025 7760821 National team of coffee cuisine in the municipality of Gacko in 2025. years Deadline05 May 2025 7760822 Procurement of strip curtains and blinds for the needs of the Faculty of Technology Deadline08 May 2025 7760823 PURCHASE OF FLEXIBLE (MULTI / JOINT) Couplings, SemiStains and Referative Couplings Deadline10 May 2025 7760824 Procurement of serving services at restaurants closed type Deadline10 May 2025 7760825 Water meters Deadline10 May 2025 7760826 Maintenance and repair services Minibus Isuzu Deadline16 May 2025 7760827 Partner landscaping for young married couples Deadline26 May 2025 7760828 Tender no. 01-4304-1 / 25 to procure packaging and bags for infectious, cytostatic and municipal waste for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline12 Jun 2025 7760829 Procurement of spare parts for mowers, trimmers, motor scissors Deadline10 May 2025 7760830 Natural gas pressure control plants Deadline11 Jun 2025 7760831 Delivery and installation of spare parts for hydraulic Hyva Crane HB120 E2 Deadline10 May 2025 7760832 Electropneumatic valve d.c. 110V (4 KOMPL) Deadline10 May 2025 7760833 Procurement of laboratory equipment for the Faculty of Technology (FMON project) Deadline15 May 2025 7760870 Ads of publication of ads in the official newspapers of BiH, the Federation of BiH and the Sarajevo Canton - Lot 1 - (repeated procedure) Deadline07 May 2025 7760872 Procurement of vehicle insurance services (AO and CASCO) Deadline16 May 2025 7760873 Procurement of equipment for workshops-scums Deadline10 May 2025 7760874 Purchase of Service - Employee Insurance Services Deadline10 May 2025 7760875 Fluids for the breathtaking and protection of aircraft icing Deadline10 May 2025 7760876 Engineering services in the field of design and audit of investment and technical documentation Deadline10 May 2025 7760877 PURCHASE OF FURIFORMENT SERVICES FOR F5 Device, model BIG-IP I2600 Application Security Manager Deadline12 May 2025 7760878 Surveillance services of the reconstruction of the mainstream hot water Deadline06 May 2025 7760879 Purchase of Service: Project Documentation Creating Services Services Deadline06 May 2025 7760880 - Procurement and installation of a heat pump with machine installations for the home Nurija Pozderca Deadline05 May 2025 7760881 Printing services for the needs of the University of Tuzla in 2025. Years Deadline15 May 2025 7760882 Service of emergency interventions on the realization of proxiness, streets in the settlement, local and uncategorized roads in the winter, and according to the decision of the Cri Deadline10 May 2025 7760883 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY VENTILATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SANITARY CHEMISTRY OF THE BANJA LUKA Institute Deadline16 May 2025 7760900 Procurement of Internet network access services Deadline15 May 2025 7760901 Lot 1: Purchase of computers and other computer equipment, Lot 2: PURCHASE OF LASER PRINTERS, LOT 3: PURCHASE OF MATRIC PRINTERS, LOT 4: PURCHASE OF COPIC AND OTHER EQUIPMENT, LOT Deadline16 May 2025 7760902 Drugs of various groups per ATC code for KCUS needs and/16/2025 (part of Group B and C) Deadline20 May 2025 7760903 Postal services 2025 Deadline10 May 2025 7760904 Maintenance services of cleanliness of business facilities for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Travnik Deadline19 May 2025 7760905 Study Travel of School Employees Deadline08 May 2025 7760906 Rental of prefabricated equipment for music manifestations production Deadline16 May 2025 7760907 Vehicle servicing services Deadline10 May 2025 7760908 Professional education and training services (seminars) 2025 Deadline10 May 2025 7760909 Performance of supervision services over the performance of works on projects 2 LOT Deadline26 May 2025 7760910 52/25 Procurement, installation and commissioning of electric motor drives for closures Deadline26 May 2025 7760990 Water meter service and verification service contract Deadline10 May 2025 7760992 "Procurement of funds for purity" for the needs of the Rectorate of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline10 May 2025 7760995 Procurement of Sadrvana for rest and break Deadline10 May 2025 7760998 Physical insurance services Deadline10 May 2025 7761003 Gornja Rašćelica landslide at number 5. Deadline05 Jun 2025 7761005 Construction of a fence wall and a fence of the external warehouse of the Elektri Ljubuski branch office Deadline16 May 2025 7761008 Travel agencies and similar services (Nature School) Deadline06 May 2025 7761011 Ichthyological research of the Sava River Basin in the Federation of BiH in 2025. Years Deadline15 May 2025 7761013 Postal services Deadline10 May 2025 7761016 Procurement and delivery of tires for official vehicles Deadline10 May 2025 7761019 Sanation of the locker rooms in the Sabit Hadzic Sports Hall " Deadline10 May 2025 7761023 Connection services to the reporting center of existing technical protection systems (alarm), monitoring of the technical protection of facilities and regular six-month overview of Deadline09 May 2025 7761027 Construction of sidewalks on the R421 regional road in Tihaljina Deadline10 May 2025 7761106 Procurement of application software and licenses Deadline16 May 2025 7761134 Procurement of technical maintenance services of business facilities in Sarajevo and Mostar Deadline08 May 2025 7761836 Purchase of vehicles for the needs of the Municipality of Velika Kladusa Deadline11 May 2025 7762043 Performing works on the roof of the institution Deadline12 May 2025 7762054 Adaptation of the attic in PJ Šamac Deadline11 May 2025 7762215 Procurement of construction work- replacing the roof on the old part of the building Deadline11 May 2025 7762378 Making and assembly of toilet cabin Deadline12 May 2025 7762379 Performing works on the roof of the institution Deadline12 May 2025 7765470 JN-kZ-1290/2024 Calibration I Preventive Service Instruments I Laboratory Equipment Deadline13 May 2025 7765473 JN-KZ-1290/2024 Calibration I Preventive Service Instruments I Laboratory Equipment Deadline13 May 2025 7766413 KZ 29/25 Procurement of water supply parts Deadline12 May 2025 7766417 Industrial oils and refrigeration fluids for the "Višća" Deadline21 May 2025 7766423 T 34/25 Purchase of fish cans Deadline13 May 2025 7766428 T 24/25 Remont bunker coal Deadline13 May 2025 7766432 PURCHASE OF FUEL DIESEL ED5 Deadline13 May 2025 7766439 Purchase Agreement "Mulcher Connectors for Tractor" -4 pcs Deadline13 May 2025 7766448 Urine strips for a laboratory Deadline13 May 2025 7766605 Hydraulic intestines and connections for a period of 12 months Deadline22 May 2025 7766608 Contract on purchase and sale of "truck vacuum cleaners" -4 pcs Deadline13 May 2025 7767070 Procurement of fruits and vegetables for the needs of the canteen Deadline13 May 2025 7768327 Systematic medical examination of KPU police officers for 2025 Deadline13 May 2025 7768482 "Professional and technical supervision over the execution of project works: Rehabilitation of the regional road RI-2103 (old mark R-476), Čelinac - Ukrina from St. 19 + 500 to St Deadline13 May 2025 7768487 Frozen vegetables and fish Deadline13 May 2025 7768490 PURCHASE OF VOLTAGE WASE DEVICES ON THE NN network - Control AutoTransformer 02.07 / 3-00297 / 24 Deadline13 May 2025 7768494 Rehabilitation of the rail trail with the procurement and installation of rails (rails) in He Una Deadline09 May 2025 7768500 Open procedure no. 104/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE RECONSTRUCTION OF SIME GAS TRACTS During the capital overhaul and in 2025. Years Deadline13 May 2025 7768505 Consumables for the needs of the Pathology Service in the SHU hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline13 May 2025 7768508 Public call for the procurement of general internal internal medicine services for Maglaj municipality Deadline13 May 2025 7768510 Creating a major project with an audit of a multipurpose facility in the City of Živinice “Karaula” - Sub -Proporate No. 078 (fourteen residential units) Deadline09 May 2025 7768514 Sevision and maintenance services for the city administration of Doboj in 2025, Lot 1-Travel vehicles, Lot 2-trucks Deadline13 May 2025 7768518 Competitive request no. 07/25 - PURCHASE OF FUEL TERMINATION SERVICES Deadline13 May 2025 7768521 Fuel and fluids Deadline19 May 2025 7768523 Procurement of motor vehicles for the needs of the PFA Institute of Public Health of the Republika Srpska Deadline13 May 2025 7768527 Storage system capacity expansion equipment and backup Deadline22 May 2025 7768582 Equipment of Electric Cabinet- II. phase Deadline13 May 2025 7768587 Public call for the procurement of services in the field of ophemology for Tešanj municipality Deadline13 May 2025 7768592 Catering services for 2025. Year Deadline13 May 2025 7768596 Public call for the procurement of services in the field of ophomology for the municipality of Usor Deadline13 May 2025 7768601 Stationery - printed forms Deadline19 May 2025 7768604 Fuel procurement Deadline13 May 2025 7768607 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF HYDRAULIC HEN Deadline13 May 2025 7768611 Public invitation for the procurement of services in the field of ophemology for the municipality of Doboj Jug Deadline13 May 2025 7768615 Consumables for analyzing biochemical parameters in the blood, urine, turbatiminal liquid, Latex agglutic and indirect ISE methodology for the needs of the Department of Medical Bi Deadline13 May 2025 7768618 Construction, upgrading and maintenance of public lighting in the town of Capljina Deadline13 May 2025 7768619 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF AUTO MORTION, AUTOCACE INSURANCE AND GREEN CARDEN Deadline13 May 2025 7768667 Procurement, delivery and installation of parking space for parking space for the needs of JP "Stan" D.O.O. Travnik Deadline13 May 2025 7768785 SPSC-RfQ-Supply and delivery of SUV vehicles Deadline30 Apr 2025 7769358 Public procurement of goods-garbage containers 1.1 m3 and garbage cans 120 liters Deadline13 May 2025 7770602 I supply diesel fuels and gasoline Deadline13 May 2025 7770604 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL TECHNICAL PROTECTION IN COMPANY FACILITIES Deadline13 May 2025 7770612 PURCHASE AND BALLED SIBLE ORDER Deadline19 May 2025 7770615 Motor vehicle fuel procurement Deadline21 May 2025 7770635 Procurement of passenger motor vehicle- 2 sedans Deadline13 May 2025 7770639 Masonry and waterproofing works of the basement office premises Deadline14 May 2025 7770642 Pipeline recording services Deadline12 May 2025 7770647 PURCHASE OF PAGODA (tents) Deadline13 May 2025 7770651 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline09 May 2025 7770653 Procurement of office supplies, accessories, small inventory and toner Deadline13 May 2025 7770656 Rehabilitation of a central memorial in Gracanica Deadline21 May 2025 7770665 Agricultural information system maintenance services Deadline12 May 2025 7770671 Procurement of firewood for school 2025/2026. year Deadline12 May 2025 7770674 Reagensi I Potrošni Materijal Za Zatvoreni Sistem Za Acidobazni Analizator Cobas B221 Deadline13 May 2025 7770675 Reagensi I Potrošni Materijal Za Zatvoreni Sistem Za Acidobazni Analizator Cobas B221 Deadline13 May 2025 7770679 Procurement of materials and execution of works on construction KBTS Novopazar SNKB and fitting into the existing low-voltage network Deadline26 May 2025 7770682 Construction of a part of the hot water used Han in Gracanica Deadline26 May 2025 7770686 A boiler reconstruction Deadline09 May 2025 7770691 Dynamic Balancing Rotor Pumps Deadline13 May 2025 7770695 Live recording and event transfer services and manifestation Deadline12 May 2025 7770700 Telecommunications services Deadline19 May 2025 7770703 Demolition of facilities per inspection supervision Deadline20 May 2025 7770706 Procurement of dental material Deadline19 May 2025 7770873 Construction of roads in PZ Halkići Deadline13 May 2025 7771203 Development of the main project for the construction of the Bus Station in Brcko for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management Deadline13 Jun 2025 7771394 Procurement of drugs divided into 15 lots Deadline13 May 2025 7771398 Procurement of the Didactic Robot of Hands for Middle Vocational Schools in the County of the West Herzegovina as part of the "Employment Partnership" project Deadline13 May 2025 7771402 Execution of works on stair school rehabilitation near the Center for Social Work Deadline27 May 2025 7771405 Heating installation works "Dispenses for pediatrics, gynecology and RTG Deadline19 May 2025 7771408 Toner Deadline13 May 2025 7771410 Building a dog park Deadline21 May 2025 7771413 Procurement of motor vehicle Deadline19 May 2025 7771419 "PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENTS" FOR THE NEEDS OF THE TRAFFIC FACULTY DOBOJ Deadline21 May 2025 7771422 Procurement of materials for current maintenance of facilities and equipment Deadline13 May 2025 7771427 Emergency Procurement of Materials for Rehabilitation of Flood Damage Deadline13 May 2025 7771822 Public Call for Procurement of various health services Deadline13 May 2025 7771824 Public surfaces in the center of Bosanska islands - the construction of a children's playground Deadline13 May 2025 7771826 T 19/25 / P PURCHASE OF ABLISS-resistant sheets Deadline19 May 2025 7771827 Office supplies Deadline27 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us