Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 28 April 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

275 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 April 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Defence, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Defence, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7771829 Procurement of goods car tires for official vehicles Deadline13 May 2025 7771831 Procurement of laboratory consumables for the needs of the Institute for Public Health of the Federation of BiH in 2025. G. Deadline13 May 2025 7773605 Reagents and consumables for hematological counter CD Emerald Abbott Deadline13 May 2025 7773610 Procurement and installation of protective networks - hexagonal wire knits Deadline13 May 2025 7773616 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND SERVICES Maintenance of vehicle Health Center Deadline13 May 2025 7773619 Procurement no. 01-16059-1 / 25 for the procurement of construction works (replacement of roofs) and electrical works at the Clinic for Psychiatry for the needs of the University C Deadline13 May 2025 7773624 Consumption material for radiology purposes Deadline13 May 2025 7773629 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF EMPLOYMENT OF EMPLOYENS IN THE PROPERTY OF THE GOVERNMENT OF ZENICA-DUBE CANTON FOR 2025. Year Deadline13 May 2025 7773632 Public procurement of intervention works on the rehabilitation of the bridge 1, on para. 2 + 455, on the regional road R-467A Kladanj - Brateljevići - Milankovići - стай с R Deadline08 May 2025 7773637 Procurement of services, registration and technical inspection of official vehicles Fuzip Deadline13 May 2025 7775502 SPA-RFQ-Supply and Delivery of Firefighting Equipment for Protected Areas in BiH Deadline12 May 2025 7775548 Medical waste disposal Deadline12 May 2025 7775652 Procurement of app making services Deadline23 May 2025 7775656 SERVICES OF FEW, Development and exports of wood assortments no. 30/25 Deadline21 May 2025 7775662 Procurement of products and cleaning aids Deadline08 May 2025 7775666 Procurement of electricity Deadline14 May 2025 7775672 PURCHASE OF BANKING SERVICES Deadline13 May 2025 7775676 Tender no. 01-1551-1 / 25 to procure advertising services of texts, advertisements and competitions in daily newspapers for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Deadline13 May 2025 7775688 Development of dental-prosthetic compensation Deadline13 May 2025 7775694 Procurement of building materials Deadline13 May 2025 7775700 PURCHASE OF USING TRAVEL VEHICLE Deadline14 May 2025 7775706 Network and equipment monitoring license and License for extension support Backup Essentials Enterprise Deadline13 May 2025 7775709 Public surfaces in the center of Bosanska islands - public lighting Deadline13 May 2025 7775713 Rehabilitation of bridges and fences on bridges on the Sokoluši River, MZ Gracanica Deadline29 May 2025 7775756 Procurement of air conditioning Deadline13 May 2025 7775760 Contract on procurement of heating oil for 2025. Year Deadline13 May 2025 7775765 Procurement of cleaning and regular maintenance services at all locations for the provision of services in the air navigation of BiH Deadline13 Jun 2025 7775854 Monitoring and chemical treatment of ticks on public green areas Deadline20 May 2025 7775906 Procurement of pellets for the purposes of a professional fire unit of the city of Bosanska Krupa Deadline13 May 2025 7775912 Development of the conceptual and main project for temporary arrangement of Deadline08 May 2025 7775917 PURCHASE OF LIGHTHODBOOK Vests for the needs of the Police Directorate Deadline13 May 2025 7775967 The rehabilitation of the Patriotic League Street Deadline28 May 2025 7775983 Public procurement and installation of traffic counter on the regional roads of the Tuzla Canton Deadline19 May 2025 7775988 Procurement of Oracle Premium Support services for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline13 May 2025 7775994 Execution of works at the interventional remediation of flood consequences on water management facilities Deadline13 May 2025 7775998 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline08 May 2025 7776003 Servicing of vehicles under warranty Deadline13 May 2025 7776011 Building materials and associated items Deadline20 May 2025 7776015 Procurement of promotional materials with printing for an ETWINNING PROJECT Deadline13 May 2025 7776034 Excavation, transport and disposal of the discovery of the main carbon layer - the north wing of Synclale in the eastern part of the Surface Copa Dubrava (up to 150,000 m3 RM.) Deadline13 May 2025 7776043 Procurement of parts of regular uniforms for police officers of the Ministry of the Interior of Republika Srpska Deadline13 May 2025 7776049 Procurement and delivery of concrete pipes Deadline13 May 2025 7776052 Disposal and disposal of medical and pharmaceutical waste Deadline15 May 2025 7776056 Procurement of maintenance services (repairs) of air conditioning at the level of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline13 May 2025 7776061 Concreting local roads in the municipality of Berkovići Deadline13 May 2025 7776075 A repetitive long firearm with associated equipment and an automatic long fire weapon. Deadline13 May 2025 7776121 Publishing service in the Deadline13 May 2025 7776141 Symposium organization services Deadline13 May 2025 7776147 Renovation of sanitary nodes in the facility of the Citluk Health Center Deadline19 May 2025 7776550 Procurement of other spare parts for construction machines Deadline13 May 2025 7776575 Procurement of dental material Deadline13 May 2025 7776578 Procurement of maintenance services of optical connecting roads in PE Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline30 May 2025 7776581 Procurement of hygiene funds for the needs of her children's kindergarten "Čika Jova Zmaj" Deadline19 May 2025 7776582 Fuel procurement Deadline13 May 2025 7776583 TVs Deadline13 May 2025 7776584 Travel agency services, etc. Services - "School in Nature" 2024-2025 Deadline09 May 2025 7776588 Procurement of medical rehab services-Lot 1 and 2 Deadline13 May 2025 7776590 Execution of works on current maintenance and arrangement of local roads and other transport areas in Neum and MZ Deadline13 May 2025 7776592 Masse Deadline13 May 2025 7776594 Procurement of firewood Deadline13 May 2025 7776595 Procurement of advertising services in the Daily newspaper in Bosnian (LOT 1) and in Croatian (LOT 2) Deadline13 May 2025 7776597 Performing daily professional supervision - procurement, delivery and installation of asphalt for road modernization in the area of ​​Zavidovići for 2025. Year Deadline09 May 2025 7776598 Procurement of server lease services Deadline20 Jun 2025 7776839 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - insurance services, workers, assets and casco Deadline13 May 2025 7776844 Procurement of materials by specification and maintenance of public lighting in the municipality of Teslić Deadline13 May 2025 7776848 Firewood procurement Deadline13 May 2025 7776850 Procurement of Piceas Abies-Skrče Seed Deadline13 May 2025 7776855 Development of project documentation 5 LOTs Deadline28 May 2025 7776858 T 6/25 / P PURCHASE OF HERAL POWDER AND BORION CHANNESS REPAIR Deadline13 May 2025 7776863 Maintenance (regular and winter) regional roads (re-): Lot 1-R-413 Turba-Vitovlje - KRO = 25 km 3-R-413A Dolac-Lager-Ovnak, L = 21 km, total length L = 35 km, for the period from 0 Deadline13 May 2025 7776932 Rehabilitation of striking holes-works on the renewal of the pavement of the coat layer, in the area of ​​the city of Bosanska Krupa Deadline13 May 2025 7776933 Procurement of work - renovation of office rooms Deadline12 Jun 2025 7776934 Regular maintenance of municipal waste landfill Deadline27 May 2025 7776981 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TRANSPORT OF PRODUCTION BOODING Deadline20 May 2025 7776985 Reagents for HLA-SSO Typing methods with microsphere coated with specific HLA rehearsals Deadline13 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us