Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 16 June 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

248 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 16 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 16 June 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 16 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8312461 Procurement of insurance services (workers, visitors / passengers, assets and corresponding motor vehicle insurance) Deadline28 Jun 2025 8312465 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS Deadline24 Jun 2025 8312490 Execution of construction works on the building of the Department of the Municipal Court in Travnik based in Vitez and other institutions - second phase Deadline29 Jul 2025 8312494 Carpentry Deadline25 Jun 2025 8312496 Procurement of sealing and sealing material, semeter and various consumables (rubber products, adhesives, cotton ribbon, etc.) Deadline28 Jun 2025 8312498 Repeated procedure for LOT antiseptic and disinfectant Deadline04 Jul 2025 8312701 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR SERVER SCADA SYSTEM FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIQUENCE "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline28 Jun 2025 8312705 Execution of works on the landscaping of the coast and the watercourse of the second category in the city of Zenica Deadline17 Jul 2025 8313069 EUFRP-RFQ-Rehabilitation of infirmary in the settlement of Glogošnica Deadline27 Jun 2025 8313080 EUFRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works on primary school in Gojevići, Fojnica Deadline04 Jul 2025 8313151 GED-RFQ Supervision over execution of works on 9 PV powerplants in BiH Deadline19 Jun 2025 8313152 GED-RFQ Supervision over execution of works on 18 public buildings in BiH Deadline18 Jun 2025 8313188 Performance of daily professional supervision - rehabilitation and reconstruction of the part of the local road Vozuća - Crnjevo Deadline24 Jun 2025 8313190 Service and maintenance services for fire detection Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313200 PURCHASE OF CONTACT CENTER AND CRM system services for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313204 Meeting Organization Berec Contact Network Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313205 Medical assets I / 24/2025 C For the needs of the KCUS specific surgical material Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313234 Other food Deadline27 Jun 2025 8313237 Procurement of planting material - trees Deadline04 Jul 2025 8313239 Procurement of the Rob-Diesel EURO 5 and the Gasoline Super 95 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8313243 Procurement of printers for the needs of the Kantonal Prosecutor's Office USK Deadline25 Jun 2025 8313252 Procurement of E-mail Hosting Services Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313255 Procurement of service services of various devices and equipment manufacturers and Maquet for the needs of different clinics / departments / services SKB Mostar Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313258 Procurement of forestry services Deadline04 Jul 2025 8313262 Hotel accommodation services in the country and abroad Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313265 Procurement and delivery of concrete for the needs of project implementation - Municipality of Vitez Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313269 People and Property Protection Services - Repeated Procedure Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313273 Procurement of service services of the Duodenoscope Olympus TJF-Q180V, Sir. no. 2721678, from the Cabinet for the Endoscopy of the Clinic for Internal Diseases with the SKB Mostar Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313274 Procurement of tests and consumables for immune analyzer Access 2 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8313304 PURCHASE OF ADMINISTRY / BALANCE SERVICES PRIMARY, SECONDARY AND TERTRACTIONS FOR 2026. Year Deadline04 Aug 2025 8313307 Procurement of E-mail Hosting Services Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313319 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313323 Procurement of spare parts for motor vehicles Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313325 Marketing services Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313328 "Procurement of space cooling devices" Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313332 Procurement and delivery of electricity for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office ZDK Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313334 JN-OP-310/2025 - Hygiene maintenance in business premises in Tuzla operational area Deadline10 Jul 2025 8313337 Reconstruction of external joinery and toilet and paving the staircase with granite panels Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313341 "Procurement of spa-climate treatment and rehabilitation services" in accordance with the Rulebook on the Procedure of Service Contracts in Annex II Law on Public Procurement for m Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313345 Rehabilitation, reconstruction, construction, regular and extraordinary maintenance of stairs, hiking trails and fences MEN's MENU Municipality: Mejtaš-Bjelave, Bedakčija, Oakovi Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313349 Purchasing equipment for city decoration Deadline04 Jul 2025 8313351 Procurement of forestry services Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313563 SUCCIBY SUPPLY FUEL FOR VILLS Deadline03 Jul 2025 8313616 A easily cargo combined vehicle with a hydraulic crane Deadline04 Jul 2025 8313624 A heavy truck with a hydradiosal hydraulic crane and a single -air trailer Deadline04 Jul 2025 8313638 Permanent internet access services and VPN linking Deadline04 Jul 2025 8313668 Procurement of natural gas / gas for the needs of the Su Elementary School "Mula Mustafa Bašeskija" Sarajevo Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313674 Procurement of motor vehicle insurance services Deadline24 Jun 2025 8313676 Medical assets I / 25/2025 C Specific material for diagnostic and intervention procedures in radiology Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313677 Chancelloric furniture - a souvenir shop Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313679 Supervision of the Court of Administrative Courts of the Court Court Deadline07 Jul 2025 8313684 Procurement and successive delivery of plastic garbage bags Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313686 Trucking vehicle with hydraulic platform "Autokorpa" Deadline04 Jul 2025 8313689 Technical design services Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313690 Paving of damaged asphalt surfaces Deadline30 Jun 2025 8313692 Continuous test services for hygienic drinking water for drinks at 4 local reservoirs in the Sarajevo Municipality Municipality (Čavljak-Mrkovići; rock-Nahorevo; Muharemovići-Na Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313693 Oil and lubricity procurement Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313694 Liquid azot Deadline04 Jul 2025 8313696 Official vehicles Deadline07 Jul 2025 8313699 10/25 Maintenance of measuring regulation equipment Calibration and verification on the PPOV Butil Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313700 Procurement of reagents and consumables of the applications on the existing equipment of the manufacturer of Abbott and manufacturers of Beckman Coulter for the needs of biochemica Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313704 Parking remediation in the school yard Deadline03 Jul 2025 8313706 Water supply of reservoirs and and reservoirs II on Bjelašnica for the purpose of focusing the ski slopes Deadline04 Jul 2025 8313708 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY AND VISUAL CONTROL OF THE PARTS OF THE UNIFORMA AND FOLKS IN ACCREDITED LABARATORY Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313713 PURCHASE OF BANKING SERVICES Deadline03 Jul 2025 8313714 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313776 Procurement of motor vehicle insurance services and collective workers' collective insurance Deadline28 Jun 2025 8313969 Procurement of steel pipes, Hamburg bows, flanges and steel profiles Deadline04 Jul 2025 8314081 Stabilizing the walls in the Lower Jablanica Deadline28 Jun 2025 8314082 Procurement of electricity Deadline28 Jun 2025 8314831 Procurement of protective equipment for PVP members Deadline30 Jun 2025 8314977 T 64/25 PURCHASE OF CATERPILLAR spare parts Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315014 Competitive request no. 49/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF HINGING OF VKV AUTOMATICS - ELECTRICARY Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315019 Procurement of heating equipment, ventilation and cooling Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315026 Competitive request no. 43/25 - PURCHASE OF WATER SUPPLY, ELECTRICITY, WASHARY, carpenter and moleric material Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315034 Partial reconstruction and partial upgrading of the existing kindergarten facility (upgrading of the existing boiler room) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8315036 Tender number: 01-5766-1 / 25 for public procurement services of regular and intervention services of the Chiler on the Facilities of UKC RS Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315040 Open procedure no. 186/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MANAGEMENT OF ELECTION OF AN ANALYSIS OF MANUFACTURE AND BALANCE OF PK, GACKO Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315043 Dental material Deadline25 Jun 2025 8315045 "Procurement of insurance services" for the needs of the Faculty of Law, University of East Sarajevo Deadline08 Jul 2025 8315047 Procurement of electricity Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315048 Medical consumables Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315050 Procurement of Injector Service Bayer Madrad Spectris Solaris EP (Ser.No. 60727749203842, INV.BR.240542) For the needs of the Clinical Institute for Radiology, Mostar University Cl Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315052 Procurement of oil and gasoline for the needs of JP "Rad" doo Lukavac in 2025/2026. year Deadline03 Jul 2025 8315055 Construction-craft works Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315057 Construction rehabilitation of TS in the Branch of Electrical Mostar, ZGONI 1, Old Playground and Shelving 4 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315059 Regular examination of the technical correctness of geodetic instruments Deadline27 Jun 2025 8315062 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE INSURANCE SERVICES WITH VEHICLE INSURANCE IN Vehicle Insurance, Casco Insurance, Collective Workers' Insurance, Assets and Equipment Insurance and Activities Ac Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315064 Medical gases Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315066 '' Construction of extra tape for sporing vehicle on the main road MI-114 (old mark M-19), Sumbulovac - Sumbulovac, prevalan, rise from the direction of Podromania, in length of 1, Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315067 Procurement of project documentation by LOTs Deadline08 Jul 2025 8315068 Procurement of drugs and vaccine on the lots Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315069 Decorating infrastructure in the new settlement of Donja Jablanica Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315070 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - Transport of textbooks, road traffic Deadline24 Jun 2025 8315071 Medical means, consumables and medicines for anesthesia/2 needs Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315072 Procurement of personal protective equipment (winter equipment) for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Deadline09 Jul 2025 8315073 Procurement and maintenance of software solutions for business process management management and parking system Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315074 T 29/25 Revitalization of Transformer 1TC Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315075 Medical means, consumables and medicines for anesthesia/2 needs Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315076 Procurement of agricultural machinery Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315077 Procurement of personal protective equipment (summer equipment) for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline08 Jul 2025 8315079 Annex II 11/25 / P PURCHASE OF THE SERVICE OF PROVIDED DEPENDIES NOT INPOVANLED Article 81. Paragraph 3), item (4) of the Law on Health Care ("Official Gazette of RS", No.57 / 22) Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315080 Procurement of the Rob-Diesel EURO 5 and the Gasoline Super 95 Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315081 Procurement of collective protective equipment and equipment for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline08 Jul 2025 8315082 Public Procurement of Company - Purchase License Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315083 Antivirus protection services of the City Administration Information System of the City of Bijeljina, Code: IT-09/25 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315084 Procurement of stone aggregates Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315085 Rehabilitation and adaptation of wet nodes and classrooms in Ju High School Center "Golub Kureš" Bileća Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315086 Object heating JP Veterinary Station Kalesija - Publicity efficiency of the facility JP Veterinary station Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315087 Procurement of pellet goods for the purposes of the City Order of the City of Bihac Deadline03 Jul 2025 8315088 Public procurement of laboratory services to carry out monitoring of viral fish diseases Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315089 Procurement of incubation and detection devices of micobacteria, for the needs of the Institute for Microbiology and Molecular Diagnostics Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315090 Procurement of vehicle insurance services and employees in 2025/2026. For the purposes of JP "RAD" DOO LUKAVAC Deadline23 Jun 2025 8315091 Procurement of promotional and informative - propaganda material. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8315100 PP 1/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF TECHNOLOGICAL WATER SHEET WATER WATER Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315105 Open procedure no. 157/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ACCOUNTATIONAL ACCOUNTATION SERVICES ON GPO for the needs of repair and in 2025 Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315106 Services of various membership units Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315109 Material for hygiene for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315113 Open procedure no. 161/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE RECONSTRUCTION OF SIME GAS TRACTS During the capital overhaul and in 2025. years Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315115 Open procedure no. 184/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES Development of two periodic six-month studies on testing of working and final slopes and landfills on the surface kop "Gacko" and t Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315117 Performing disinfection, deratization and disinsection services for the needs of her Student Center "Nikola Tesla" Banja Luka Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315119 Procurement of chemicals, reagents and consumables for laboratory testing Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315122 Competitive request for submission of bids for services of passenger agencies to organize and implement the school in nature for students IV (fourth) classes Deadline23 Jun 2025 8315125 Tender number: 01-4790-1 / 25 to procure implant material for the needs of the Clinic for Orthopedics and Traumatology Deadline29 Jul 2025 8315126 Procurement of Service Maintenance Services CT Apparatus GE REVOLUTION EVO Deadline08 Jul 2025 8315221 Safety seals Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315226 KZ 27/25 Servicing and maintenance of elevators Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315229 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315541 Procurement of services, accommodation, nutrition and veterinary protection of wanders of wanderers on the territory of the city of Goražde Deadline29 Jul 2025 8315546 Procurement of works Decorating traffic and communal infrastructure and high construction facilities and stages Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315571 PURCHASE OF PRODUCT WATER DISINFECTION WATER SHOES WITH CLOSER CHRORE BOATS Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315572 Procurement of banking services for the needs J.U. Pharmacy "Health" Zenica Deadline24 Jun 2025 8315573 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS CREATION OF TRAFFIC AND UTILITY INFRASTRUCTURE AND OBJECT OF BUILDING BUILDING II Phase Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315574 Rehabilitation of August on the road M4_010: Donja Orahovica - Šićki Brod, km 16 + 000 - km 17 + 500, IV phase Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315576 Open procedure no. 152/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES MEDANCEPTICAL EQUIPMENT EQUIPMENT ELECTRIES ON PK "GACKO Deadline03 Jul 2025 8315578 PURCHASE Ultra Long Couplings F 500 mm Deadline24 Jun 2025 8315580 "Procurement of catering organization services" for the needs of the Faculty of Electrical Engineering East Sarajevo Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315582 Isotope reages to consume clinic for nuclearnnu medical Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315584 Procurement of works Decorating traffic and communal infrastructure and high construction facilities and stages Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315586 Procurement of municipal vehicle- Used Working machinery Deadline03 Jul 2025 8315588 Procurement of the Maintenance Solution Service for the Assurance Supervision Agency of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline25 Jun 2025 8315591 PURCHASE OF PRODUCTS Animal origin, meat and meat products Deadline29 Jul 2025 8315592 Isotope reages to consume clinic for nuclearnnu medical Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315597 Open procedure no. 158/25 - Procurement and installation of equipment for AZK - Automatic boiler protection Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315598 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA" TESLIĆ Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315599 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315600 Procurement of works Decorating traffic and communal infrastructure and high construction facilities and stages Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315608 Maintenance of the technical observation system of the HPP HE Jablanica, HPP Grabovica and HPP Salakovac for the needs of the Hydroelectric Power Plant in the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315609 Open procedure no. 102/25 - PURCHASE OF RIRECTIAL STEELS IN THE RIPS AND LEAMS FOR REPAIR AND IN 2025. YEARS Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315610 Development of a project of liquid maintenance in the historic urban landscape of Mostar Deadline24 Jun 2025 8315611 The purchase of vehicles Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315612 Competitive request no. 38/25 - PURCHASE OF SPECIALIST SYSTEM SERVICE SYSTEM SYSTEM Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315613 Boot two wrap was carried for the need for the Općine Jablanice Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315614 Construction of the Canopy Branches Novi Šeher Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315615 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA" TESLIĆ Deadline03 Jul 2025 8315616 Procurement of hipbuilding and appliances Deadline10 Jul 2025 8315617 Open procedure no. 162/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RENJENTATION OF THE PIPE SYSTEM SYSTEM OF THE CAPITAL PLANT IN CAPITAL REMONT 2025. Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315618 Competitive request no. 57/25 - PURCHASE OF WATER CETERE engagement services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8315619 Open procedure no. 159/25 - Procurement of goods and works on removing impassable asbestos-cement filling and cleaning of the pipe system on the sprayer of the refrigerant in the o Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315623 Boxes (for packaging documents and cardboard boxes) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8315625 GATAČKI BELATHT GENOTYPE PERFORMANCE SERVICES Deadline23 Jun 2025 8315626 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES OF THE EXISTING CARPO SYSTEM AND MAINTENANCE OF ANNUAL LICENSES OF THE @FARM SYSTEM Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315630 Collective insurance and facility insurance services Deadline24 Jun 2025 8315631 Competitive request no. 44/24 -Aft papers of general overhaul of engines, flywheels, gears and other repairs on fuel tanks "MAN TGA18.310 no, chassis WMAH52ZZ68M502424" Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315633 Reconstruction of the roof covering of civil protection warehouses in Šamac Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315635 Procurement of motor vehicle insurance services Deadline14 Jul 2025 8315636 Procurement of business premises cleaning services in Doboj Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315638 PURCHASE OF SERVICES Radiographic control of welded joints on the equipment of the boiler plant in the overhaul and in 2025. Years Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315643 Procurement of Internet connection services for the health information system of Zenica-Doboj Canton Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315661 Construction works - excavations and burying for the needs of the branch Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315727 Motor vehicle insurance services, employees and immovable property and equipment Deadline24 Jun 2025 8315731 43/25 Preventive disinfection, disinsection and deratization Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315738 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315744 Procurement of water meters, spare parts for water meters, radio reading water meters, radio reading modules Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315747 Procurement of postal services Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315753 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS CREATION OF TRAFFIC AND UTILITY INFRASTRUCTURE AND OBJECT OF BUILDING BUILDING II Phase Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315764 Providing system and application maintenance of the information system for supporting the process of European integration of Bosnia and Herzegovina (ISEI) Deadline10 Jul 2025 8315766 Contractor's involvement services for the manifestation "Zvornica Summer 2025" Deadline08 Jul 2025 8315775 Construction works - excavations and burying for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Zenica (PJD Visoko, PJD Breza, PJD VAREŠ and PJD Lead) Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315779 PURCHASE OF SPECIFIC COFFEE - IPIMUMAB, Concentrate for a solution for infusion 100mg Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315784 Open procedure no. 185/25 - Development of omissions below the conveyor TU3 and TU4 and access to the SB1515 crusher Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315812 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RECONSTRUCTION AND REPAIR OF THE YARD FACTORY Deadline23 Jun 2025 8315817 PURCHASE OF SERVICE LIFE TRANSLATION SERVICE Deadline23 Jun 2025 8315821 KZ 39/25 - Profile iron and sheet metal Deadline28 Jun 2025 8315824 Procurement of Fire alarm system maintenance services in the facilities of the Municipality of Novi Grad Sarajevo Deadline25 Jun 2025 8315826 Motor vehicle services services Deadline03 Jul 2025 8315827 Continuation of the construction of a public purpose facility (kindergarten) in Donji Crnjelovo, Code: DD-06/25 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8316110 Procurement of other materials for the maintenance of buildings for the needs of the Kakanj Termoe Power Plant Branch of Kakanj Deadline01 Jul 2025 8316115 Application of energy efficiency measures at the VIOport Center for Social Work Gradačac Deadline01 Jul 2025 8316120 Procurement of spare parts for a excavator pump Deadline07 Jul 2025 8316122 Procurement of sanding and cutting material Deadline01 Jul 2025 8316127 Works on the rehabilitation of the roof and facade administrative building companies Deadline01 Jul 2025 8316133 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jul 2025 8316144 Consumable medical supplies Deadline01 Jul 2025 8316310 PURCHASE OF SYSTEMatic employee review services Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316314 Public invitation for submission of bids for hotel accommodation services in Sarajevo / East Sarajevo by 2025. Year Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316385 PURCHASE OF GOOD - SCHOOL PERNICE Deadline09 Jul 2025 8316387 Supervision of the construction of the fast road Mostar - Department - Široki Brijeg - Border of the Republic of Croatia: Section of the Republic of Croatia, Sexier Section 5,48 k Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316388 Procurement and successive delivery of fuel, oil, lubricant and fluid Deadline07 Jul 2025 8316389 Reconstruction of computer and telephone network in Kalesija municipality building Deadline27 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us