Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 16 June 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

248 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 16 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 16 June 2025, across industries like Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Meters.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 16 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8316390 Procurement of travel agency services for the realization of the school in nature for IV graders Deadline24 Jun 2025 8316391 AII-EDTZ-4 / 25- Systematic medical examination for workers of the supply of Tuzla Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316392 Creating a performance project for the first monument to victims of war crimes in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline24 Jun 2025 8316393 Procurement of equipment intended for fire and fire protection ". Deadline30 Jun 2025 8316394 Office supplies Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316395 Replacement of the distribution cabinet compensation in Staroj Substanica Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316396 Sukcessive delivery of milk and dairy products, for budget 2025 and budget 2026. Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316397 Competitive request to submit bids for the purchase of textbooks for the students of the first, second, third and fourth grades of JU "Tenth Elementary School" Ilidza for the 2025/ Deadline23 Jun 2025 8316398 Servicing air conditioning equipment for the needs of the Agency Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316399 "Publication of public ads, calls, information, competitions, etc." Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316401 Fuel and lubricants Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316818 Supervision over the construction of papers on the rehabilitation of the road M4_010: Donja Orahovica - Šićki Brod, km 16 + 000 - km 17 + 500, IV phase Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316820 Continuing the construction of the Croatian National Theater in Mostar - III. a. phase Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316822 Procurement of textbooks for the students of the first, second. Third and fourth grade her "Second primary school" Ilidža / Hrasnica Deadline28 Jun 2025 8316824 Procurement of official motor vehicles for the needs of the Federal Ministry of Interior-Federal Ministry of the Interior Deadline07 Jul 2025 8316826 Procurement of laboratory equipment for the needs of the FBiH Public Health Institute Deadline03 Jul 2025 8318801 EUFRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works on primary school in Gojevi i Fojnica Deadline04 Jul 2025 8318809 EUFRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works on primary school in Gojevi i Fojnica Deadline04 Jul 2025 8318968 EUFRP-RFQ-Rehabilitation of infirmary in the settlement of Glogo nica Deadline27 Jun 2025 8319036 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF TRANSPORTS OF PROCEDURES OF OTHER MEDIUM SCHOOLS VISIT MEMORIAL CENTER - POTOČARI, SREBRENICA Deadline28 Jun 2025 8320271 City Sports Hall - Internal Work Deadline07 Jul 2025 8322169 Procurement of goods (tires, Škoda Oktavija, 000719-a), 6blp Deadline30 Jun 2025 8322174 Procurement of goods (tires, ŠKODA O. 000537-a), Cup Deadline30 Jun 2025 8322196 Procurement of goods (Battery, HMMWV 000370-D), OK OS BiH Deadline30 Jun 2025 8322199 Robba Roba (Pneumatics for VW T-Roc, 000696-A), 8.BLP Deadline30 Jun 2025 8322200 PURCHASE OF GOODS 9 (Pneumatics) Škoda Octavia, 000220-A, Bat.VP Br.tp Deadline30 Jun 2025 8322225 Execution of works on the installation and maintenance of traffic signals, procurement of equipment and special facilities on the road to calm traffic in the Municipality of Stari Deadline08 Jul 2025 8322262 Execution of works on the renovation / rehabilitation of the roof of the building The home of the Armed Forces of Bosnia and Herzegovina in Green Beret 22 - Mz Ferhadija Deadline07 Jul 2025 8322372 Procurement of goods (small service, braking system, VW Passat, 000345-a), 2.pb / 4.pbr Deadline30 Jun 2025 8322373 PURCHASE OF GOODS (Small Service, Brake System, Škoda O. 000725s), 4.pbr Deadline30 Jun 2025 8322502 Procurement of goods (small service, VW PASAT, 000703-A), OK OS BiH Deadline30 Jun 2025 8322503 Procurement of goods (R / D for small service and service of latte steering wheel, VW crafter, 000384-D), 6.BLP Deadline30 Jun 2025 8325845 Development of professional documentation of urban-technical conditions for road construction and infrastructure behind the high school center in Laktašima Deadline07 Jul 2025 8325853 Construction of tanks of snacks and pumping stations within the tank of the snacks Deadline01 Jul 2025 8325859 "Procurement of fire departments and equipment" Deadline01 Jul 2025 8325861 Firewood Deadline01 Jul 2025 8326352 REPONT EQUIPMENTS IN TRAFOSTANICS TS-1, TS-5, TS-6, distribution facilities A, B, C and D on Delivery coal and overhaul 10 KV switching switch Type CR3R-1004-L-150R located on adve Deadline26 Jun 2025 8326393 Procurement of radiologist services Deadline01 Jul 2025 8328349 Security seals Deadline04 Jul 2025 8328400 Procurement Notice Suse Multi - Linux Support Liecenci For Bh Telecom Information System Deadline09 Jul 2025 8328448 Procurement of hunting weapons - carbettes Deadline01 Jul 2025 8328458 Execution of works on the mixing of part of the main velocate in Ul. Nikola Pašić in Doboj Deadline01 Jul 2025 8328467 Procurement of computer equipment and software licenses Deadline01 Jul 2025 8328473 Regular maintenance of municipal waste landfill Deadline01 Jul 2025 8328475 '' Geodetic services '' Deadline01 Jul 2025 8328476 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline01 Jul 2025 8328478 6/25 - water meter assembly material Deadline01 Jul 2025 8328479 Procurement and delivery of a new truck cargo Deadline01 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us