Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 24 June 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

300 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 June 2025, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Meters.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8408972 PURCHASE OF CASCO INSURANCE SERVICES FOR NEW PURCHASED VEHICLES Deadline23 Jul 2025 8408976 "Procurement of fresh meat" for the needs of her Student Center "Boriša Starović" Foča Deadline08 Jul 2025 8408981 "Construction of the pool Borica, MZ Mirica PP" Deadline14 Jul 2025 8408985 Internet access services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8408987 DV's turn and cutting service, for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Bihać Deadline08 Jul 2025 8408989 Open Public Procurement Procedure Lot 1: Reconstruction of R-413 Turba-Vitovlje -GRO Skender Vakuf, St. Km 13 + 050, I Lot 2: Sanitation of the Asphalt Layer R-413A St. Galica - OD Deadline08 Jul 2025 8408991 Repair, maintenance and testing services of lightning installation in the MO and OS BiH locations Deadline07 Aug 2025 8408993 "PURCHASE OF BEKERY PRODUCTS" FOR NEEDS COURSE STUDENT CENTER "BORISA STANOVIĆ" FOČA Deadline08 Jul 2025 8408996 Excavation works (excavators and other construction machines) Deadline14 Jul 2025 8408998 Fountain construction Deadline16 Jul 2025 8409000 Procurement of forest services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409004 Procurement of data transfer and voice transfer equipment Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409008 Electrical installation material Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409011 Printing services of official messengers of the municipality and other forms Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409013 Medical Consumption Material-UNDERED PROCEDURE FOR LOTS: 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 29, 30, 31, 34 and 44 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409113 Construction of the PP Glamoc building Deadline15 Jul 2025 8409142 Adaptation of the business premises of the Sarajevo Insurance Agency of the BiH Deposit Insurance Agency Deadline25 Aug 2025 8409144 Procurement of transformer oil filtering machines Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409280 Procurement of Internet services for the needs of the Federation of BiH Environmental Fund Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409287 Maintenance (regular and winter) R-413 Turbi-Vitovljevlovje-Skander Vakuf, in length L = 25 km, for the period from 01.06.2025. to 31.05.2026. . Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409347 Development of the main project of rehabilitation and reconstruction of the groomed stream of the turbe and omission on the main road M5 with the reconstruction of the fecal and ra Deadline15 Jul 2025 8409350 Laboratory reagents and consumable material Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409352 Air conditioning of the City Advent City Administration Building Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409354 PURCHASE OF PROPENCY DERIVITIES FOR OFFICIAL VEHICLES FUNDS FOR THE ENVIRONMENT OF THE FEDERATION OF BIH Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409357 Fresh consummal eggs for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-38 / 25) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409360 Procurement of reagents and accompanying consumables for SysMex appliances Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409362 Procurement and delivery of drive fuel Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409366 Making a Philatelist folder Neum Deadline08 Jul 2025 8409370 Procurement and delivery of medical oxygen Deadline16 Jul 2025 8409712 Procurement of fresh fruits and vegetables Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410174 Procurement of desktop computers and monitors, laptops, UPSs and printers Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410177 T 56/25 Procurement of consumables and hygiene maintenance funds Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410183 Competitive request for the purchase of firewood Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410189 Purchasing of works - arranging stairs and platoh sports hall in Novi Travnik Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410194 Performance of manual washing of motor vehicles of the Sarajevo Regional Center Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410200 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410202 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF DELAY WEB DISTRIBUTION PORTAL FOR THE NEEDS OF DISTRIBUTION ACTIONS IN JP ELEKTROPREDRIVA BIH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410208 Procurement of extension Validity licenses for Microsoft Office 365 Apps for Enterprise, Microsoft Exchange Online and Microsoft Teams Essentials Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410215 Procurement of pellet goods for the purposes of the City Order of the City of Bihac Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410237 T 52/25 Procurement of tools and accessories for the needs of the maintenance service Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410363 Modernization of the stadium Deadline14 Jul 2025 8410368 Services-Hotel Services for the needs of the Municipality of Novi Travnik Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410371 Procurement of goods- "Surgical sacrifice-threads" for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410374 Procurement of licenses for Microsoft products and services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410377 Procurement of fuel and lubricatives in 2025 for JP "Eco-Cleanliness" D.O.O Vukosavlje Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410380 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410384 Procurement of transport stands and gymnastic benches Deadline14 Jul 2025 8410387 "Procurement of fuel and lubricants for official vehicles of the municipality of Čajniče" Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410389 Procurement and distribution of heating oil Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410437 Cleaning of agency facilities in Banja Luka and Sarajevo Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410442 Maintenance of vehicles and machines Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410452 Integrated Document Management System - DMS Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410549 Passenger cars Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410552 Passenger cars Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410559 Procurement of assistive and recreation equipment Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410568 Procurement and installation of video surveillance systems and molding time control Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410682 Arrangement of plateau with construction Memorial characteristics of Kota 715 Possession, MZ Pashin Konak, City of Zavidovići-Phase 1 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410687 Consumable material for operating room Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410719 Consumable material for operating room Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410735 Medicines for skin and muscle-hinged diseases for KCUS and/9/2025 purposes Deadline08 Jul 2025 8410787 GED-RFQ Supply, delivery and installation of 7 PV powerplants in Una-Sana Canton Deadline30 Jun 2025 8410914 Procurement and successive delivery of bread Deadline11 Jul 2025 8411100 Advertising services in the "Official Gazette of the Federation of BiH" and the "Official Gazette of BiH". Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411101 Procurement of official vehicle Deadline07 Jul 2025 8411102 Consumption Laboratory Material 1 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411139 Maintenance of traffic signals and road equipment in the Central Bosnia Canton for the period from 01.06.2025 Lot 1: Horizontal signaling on regional roads SBK, Lot 2: Maintenance Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411220 Procurement and installation of aggregates with prefabricated strength of 100kV Deadline16 Jul 2025 8411226 Lot 1 - Machine Materials for Liquid Maintenance (Rubber Hose and Still) Lot 2 - Spare Parts for Ford Transit Deadline17 Jul 2025 8411238 Procurement of regular transportation services in the 2025/2026 school year on relations: Mošćanica-Perin Han-Mošćanica, Gorica-Parin Han-Gorica and Palinovići-Parin Han-Palin Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411243 Repair and servicing service with the delivery of spare parts for electric drive cranes Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411248 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411250 "Cloud service rental" Deadline03 Jul 2025 8411251 Sewer supplying Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411253 Procurement of maintenance work (rehabilitation, modernization) of truck roads in the SBK/KSB Forestry area Deadline16 Jul 2025 8411258 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline03 Jul 2025 8411265 Successive procurement of spare parts for telephone communications equipment Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411268 Services of the "Zenica Zummer Fest" Festival Services 2025. Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411273 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HTZ EQUIPMENT AND FUNDS FOR PROTECTION AT WORK Deadline07 Jul 2025 8411358 PURCHASE OF TRUCKS FOR CARRY CONTROL Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411382 Procurement and delivery of toner and ink Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411386 Rehabilitation of bridges and fences on bridges on the Sokoluši River, MZ Gracanica Deadline16 Jul 2025 8411388 Procurement of a motor vehicle Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411409 PURCHASE OF PRINT SYSTEM SERVICES - Print service for the needs of the Finance Directorate Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411412 Construction of "Rancici" tank b = 2 x10 m 3 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8411419 Procurement of computer equipment (computers, laptops, etc.) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8411421 "Rehabilitation of the Central Memorial Character in Gracanica - PP" Deadline15 Jul 2025 8411424 Fuel Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411604 PURCHASE OF STUDENT TRANSPORTATION SERVICE IN SCHOOL 2025/26. year Deadline07 Jul 2025 8411606 Works on debugging transmission line Deadline14 Jul 2025 8411654 SUV vehicles for a prize fund in the extraordinary car Bingo Lottery BiH Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411660 Firewood Deadline04 Jul 2025 8411661 PURCHASE OF AGGREGATE / GENERATOR OF LOT 1-PROCUREMENT FOR THE INFENDENT OF THE CIVIL FUNCTION OF THE CIVIL SENSION OF THE CIVIL SENSION OF THE CITIZENS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SARA Deadline14 Jul 2025 8411686 Medical Refant XVI/25 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8411688 Procurement of consumable medical material Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411690 Servicing and maintenance of fiscal devices Deadline15 Jul 2025 8411692 Project Revitalization of Coastal Stone Walls Miljacka Sandblasting Deadline04 Jul 2025 8411694 Procurement of electricity Deadline03 Jul 2025 8411696 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE SERVICE SOLUTION SOLUTION Register of objects Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411698 Fuses for the needs of the Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Deadline21 Jul 2025 8411700 Procurement of rehabilitation services and adaptation of freight scales Deadline18 Jul 2025 8411701 Procurement test tile for laboratory analysis Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411702 Procurement of textbooks from and to IV grade primary school of Sarajevo Canton Deadline04 Jul 2025 8411867 Weapons procurement Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411923 Periodic medical examinations of employees Deadline08 Jul 2025 8411943 Dosimetry of RTG appliances, job monitoring and reading personal tl dosimeters Deadline09 Jul 2025 8412017 FIAT Ducato Vehicle Service Service, for the purposes of the Branch Deadline08 Jul 2025 8412126 IVECO planning service Deadline08 Jul 2025 8412151 OOH advertising of the BiH Lottery in large formats Deadline08 Jul 2025 8412185 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline08 Jul 2025 8412194 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline03 Jul 2025 8412198 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline08 Jul 2025 8412203 Reconstruction of the Bridge on the Dabar River Deadline08 Jul 2025 8412207 Procurement of mechanical engineering equipment for the needs of CHA Capljina Deadline08 Jul 2025 8412212 Reconstruction of the road for the settlement of gold - Enlargement of the curve Deadline03 Jul 2025 8412217 Procurement of maintenance services of existing application software, call number: 2-1650-53 / 25 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8412276 PURCHASE OF HTZ EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PE Institute of Public Health of Republika Srpska Deadline03 Jul 2025 8412279 PURCHASE OF SUPPLY SUPERVISION SERVICES Deadline08 Jul 2025 8412287 Procurement of water temperatures to repair the local water supply in Sivrino Selo settlement Deadline14 Jul 2025 8412290 PURCHASE OF PC for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office of Sarajevo Canton Deadline08 Jul 2025 8412297 Nature School Organization Services for Students IV (Fourth) Grade Deadline07 Jul 2025 8412302 Oil procurement Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413147 Provision of services during the organization of events and essential dates for the city of Sarajevo Deadline15 Jul 2025 8413154 Procurement and delivery of radio stations for the operational center for establishing links with local communities Deadline03 Jul 2025 8413168 Procurement of medication Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413174 Delivery and installation of radio relay equipment for equipping the cantonal operating center Deadline18 Jul 2025 8413180 Meat procurement Deadline14 Jul 2025 8413191 Procurement of used passenger car Deadline04 Jul 2025 8413196 PURCHASE OF PRODUCTS FOR CLEANING AND HYGIENE ASSETS Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413200 Procurement of construction, water, electrical and heating materials Deadline17 Jul 2025 8413203 Contrasts for RTG Testing Repeated Procedure for Lot 2 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413206 "Procurement of fuel and lubricants for the needs of JP Eco-Sep in Živinice" Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413209 Software licenses for business simulation Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413215 Public procurement of replacement and expansion of fire alarm system at the Museum of the Franciscan monastery of Tolis doors of Bosnia Deadline03 Jul 2025 8413218 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF GARDEN FACILITY IN MZ Srpska Varoš and MZ Broduša I - II Phase of construction Deadline17 Jul 2025 8413228 Installation and replacement of locksmiths - joinery with dismantling and assembling existing impenetrable glass windows Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413243 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline14 Jul 2025 8413275 Digital Equipment to monitor the tank state Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413287 Maintenance of the water supply system of the UDB and the accompanying construction pipeline Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413291 "Ambrosia mowing services on agricultural land plots" Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413308 Testing the firefighting system and hydrant networks Deadline16 Jul 2025 8413310 Construction (extension) of the Vatroslav Lisinski City Street with parking space, stormwater and fecal sewer Deadline14 Jul 2025 8413313 Systematic inspection of workers Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413315 Procurement of one passenger motor vehicle for the needs of the EWESE project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413317 Artificial granules Deadline14 Jul 2025 8413319 Procurement of Reagenas and Consumption Materials for Myndray BC5600-5 Diff, Sysmex XP 300-3 Diff, Sysmex XN 1000-5 DIFF, Emerald 5 Diff Abbot, Sysmex UF-5000/UC 3500, Access 2 Bec Deadline05 Aug 2025 8413321 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413323 PURCHASE OF PEOPLE FOR JPK Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413325 Procurement of consumables for air conditioning and heating Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413381 Rehabilitation of the local road network, shares access road for the ski lift of the Karaula with parking areas Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413419 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413425 Works on the construction and reconstruction of public lighting Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413433 Reconstruction and extension of the Municipal Court building in Cazin Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413439 Purchasing gas to heat the rooms Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413446 Procurement and installation "Vinyl floor" 187m2 for the needs of the JZU General Deadline04 Jul 2025 8413476 Procurement of working time records system Deadline08 Aug 2025 8413486 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413493 PURCHASE OF AUTHIVELS AND EQUIPMENT WITH INSTALLATION FOR M / V MERCEDES Deadline08 Jul 2025 8413635 PURCHASE OF TUYURAL goods and Tokarski papers (metalworking) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8414014 Procurement of civil protection equipment; Lot 1.- Procurement of rubber boat, Lot 2.- PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR DIVERS Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414125 Public procurement of collective insurance services of employed workers in JPŠ "Forests of the Republic of Srpska" A.D. Sokolac Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414126 Reconstruction and adaptation of existing facilities (reconstruction of floors on the part of the Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Ju Cantonal Hospital Zenica) Fo Deadline14 Jul 2025 8414128 Continued work on construction of a memorial complex on Žuč hill (Golo Brdo) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414129 Spare caries Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414130 Building a sewerage nemade under the house Pavlović-Mz Stari Knight-continuation of works - Municipality of Vitez Deadline14 Jul 2025 8414131 Lot 1: Procurement of motorcycling uniforms Lot 2: Procurement of festive uniforms Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414132 Procurement of tools and devices Deadline14 Jul 2025 8414135 Laminar chamber filters Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414138 Execution of works on rehabilitation and reconstruction of wet nodes on the ground floor Deadline04 Jul 2025 8414139 Watermen and equipment for measuring and reading water consumption Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414141 Construction and equipping of drinking water wells with merging on the existing well rabbit Field in the settlement Lug Deadline15 Jul 2025 8414142 Consumables for semi-automatic analyzer for screening number M.O. In urine samples Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414143 Consumables microbiological and chemical material (laboratory dishes-plastic, antibiogram discs and discount confirmation discs, finished substrates) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414144 Procurement of two official passenger vehicles Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414145 First change of tender documentation - printing services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414146 The service of the terrain and facilities Deadline14 Jul 2025 8414147 Procurement of textbooks for the needs of JUŠ Ahmed Muradbegović Stranjani, Zenica in the school 2025/2026. Deadline07 Jul 2025 8414148 Procurement of medication Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414149 Arrangement of local cemetery Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414150 Tender no. 01-12559-1 / 24 to procure a kit for a barrarytic surgery for the needs of the General and Abdominal Surgery Clinic. Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414151 Various medical equipment for the needs of plastic and reconstructive surgery (operating lamp) JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: 11-54 / 25) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8414353 Functional support services to the Treasury Financial Management System Novi Grad Sarajevo Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414357 Thermal energy distribution service for the heating of the school building Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414361 Procurement of the phone to read manual water meters Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414364 PURCHASE OF OFFICE CONSUMPTION Deadline04 Jul 2025 8414367 Calibration Equip Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414370 Building material Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414453 Reconstruction of foam Lendava - gornje simple Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414895 Lot 1: PURCHASE OF STATION RADAR LOT 2: PURCHASE OF MOBILE RADAR Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414902 Procurement of vulnerability testing tools - Licenses for the maintenance software license Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414908 Execution of works on rehabilitation and reconstruction of wet nodes on the ground floor Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414914 942-3-2/25- "Construction of a Photo Power Plant Filter-Ilijas" Deadline14 Jul 2025 8414920 Procurement, delivery, installation of computers and computer equipment with commissioning and training of users for the needs of the KPZ detention unit Sarajevo on Igman Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414924 Procurement of metal prison beds Lot-1 and Furniture for the Detention Unit Lot-2 for the needs of the KPZ Sarajevo Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414926 Procurement of goods: Procurement and installation of copil glass - space for commemoration Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414928 Building maintenance - MoF works and AKZ-gues for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline18 Jul 2025 8414930 Lot 1: Procurement of metal door detector Lot 2: Procurement of security cameras Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414932 R-425: County Tromedi-border; Road rehabilitation Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414934 Procurement of goods - oil and gasoline for the needs JP. "RAD" doo Lukavac in 2024/2025. year Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414936 Construction of public lighting in the city of Banja Luka by ESCO model Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414938 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SECONIAL DOORS Deadline08 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us