Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 24 June 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

300 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8414940 Improving the energy efficiency of the administrative-up area of ​​the Municipality of Celić Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414941 Procurement of goods - limestone stone fractions for the production of asphalt and winter maintenance of roads, sand and asphalt for the needs JP "RAD" D.O.O. Lukavac in 2024. year Deadline08 Jul 2025 8414942 Construction of solar public lighting along the promenade near the river Bosnia in Zepce Deadline10 Jul 2025 8416114 Works on the arrangement of the parking space in front of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline10 Jul 2025 8416964 Drugs of various groups per ATC code for KCUS needs and/11/2025 (part of group B, G, H, L, R, S and V) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8417317 Medical assets and / 5/2025-A-specific installation material for the needs of the Heart Disease, Blood Vessels and Rheumatism - Department of Invasive Cardiology Deadline08 Jul 2025 8417318 Medical assets and / 5/2025-A-specific installation material for the needs of the Heart Disease, Blood Vessels and Rheumatism - Department of Invasive Cardiology Deadline08 Jul 2025 8417319 Medical assets I / 26/2025 C For the needs of the KCUS - specific material for the needs of the Clinic for Orthopedics and Traumatology Deadline08 Jul 2025 8418856 Procurement of food for socially endangered persons from the municipality of Čitluk Deadline09 Jul 2025 8418859 Procurement of dry meal food - repeated procedure Deadline09 Jul 2025 8419059 Medical devices for the needs of the KCUS and / 40/2025-C - material for the needs of the Radiology Clinic and Oncology Clinics - Port and Port Port Deadline08 Jul 2025 8419171 Medical devices for KCUS and / 11/2025-B- Blood sampling material Deadline08 Jul 2025 8419172 Medical assets I / 26/2025 C For the needs of the KCUS - specific material for the needs of the Clinic for Orthopedics and Traumatology Deadline08 Jul 2025 8419968 Purchasing chairs for the stands Deadline08 Jul 2025 8424927 GED-RFQ Supply, delivery and installation of PV solar powerplant in Mostar, BiH Deadline25 Jun 2025 8425545 PURCHASE OF GOOD Deadline08 Jul 2025 8425546 PURCHASE OF SERVICES SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE OF UPS SYSTEM Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425547 PURCHASE OF BEKERY PRODUCTS Deadline09 Jul 2025 8425548 Procurement and successive delivery of fuel Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425550 the procurement of a modular roof for the stage Deadline14 Jul 2025 8425646 Public call for project proposals within the framework of the joint United Nations project "A Fairer Society: Promoting Social Cohesion and Diversity in Bosnia and Herzegovina - Di Deadline03 Jul 2025 8425656 CRFM-ITB-Supply, delivery and installation of automatic meteorological stations Deadline25 Jun 2025 8425661 SPA-RFP-Development of Socio-economic assessment for National Park Drina Deadline26 Jun 2025 8426301 Hygiene maintenance agents Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426302 PURCHASE OF THT TRANSPORT AND STORAGE IM AND STORE FOR CARING DEVICES FOR CONCENTRATION OF SUNORANCE Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426304 Procurement of pipe water pipes from nodular liva (dactyl) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426305 Procurement of project documentation services within the project "Testing the Composition of Municipal Waste - the City of Tuzla" ' Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426355 Devices for determining alcohol concentration (alcohol meters) Deadline07 Jul 2025 8426357 Spare parts for trucks Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426360 Security services at the Deposit of the Meždre-Vlachie to Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426363 Steel ropes, pendants and clamps Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426364 Rent, installation and disassembly of fair equipment for the purposes of the Trials of Bileća 2025 Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426370 Maintenance and rehabilitation of public lighting in the municipality of Srbac Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426371 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR LEADING THE CITY - Children's playground in the city center, with installation jobs Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426372 Consumable dental material (repeated procedure for LOT 1 and LOT 3) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426396 Implementation of mitiofauna and active communities water and preparation of analysis and reports on assessing fish fund and aquatic communities during the operation of HPP "Bočac Deadline08 Jul 2025 8426397 Reagents and consumables for the stago apparatus Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426398 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF APPENTIONAL Opinion and Urban and Technical Conditions for Construction and Reconstruction of Forest Trucks Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426401 Crafts and craft works on the house of the House of Culture MZ Gornji Hamzići Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426403 PURCHASE OF FIREWOOD WOOD AND HARD HELD (MEDIUM 7-25 cm and length up to 1 m) - Franco Courtyard of the primary school "Sveti Sava" Novi Grad, Nikole Pašića 13, 79220 Novi Grad a Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426405 Works of water pumps system installation work Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426408 - Procurement and installation of a heat pump with machine installations for the home Nurija Pozderca Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426414 Hydrometric flow measurement on rail and praise Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426417 PURCHASE OF NODERLAND LIVE COVERS Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426468 Tender number; 2000043854 - Procurement of services for the intervention of telemetry devices in distribution branches JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline25 Jul 2025 8426473 "Procurement and installation of devices in the children's playground in Krndija" Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426475 Physical security of RJ Foca facilities Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426476 Purchase of goods - fuel for official vehicles of Novi Travnik Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426478 Procurement of laboratory material and reagenas Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426491 Procurement of services, validation, repair and maintenance of equipment and aggregates in subsidiary for public health Deadline24 Jul 2025 8426492 Procurement -spirus and installation of air conditioners in the central laboratory, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426493 Procurement of pumping aggregates for DRENAGE HPP HE SALAKOVAC ADVERTISEMENT OF HYDROP PARK IN NERETVI, Jablanica Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426494 Postal services Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426495 "Professional and technical supervision over the execution of works on the project: Construction of bridge no. 350 and part of the road across the River Drinjača on the main road Deadline16 Jul 2025 8426496 Demolition of facilities per inspection supervision Deadline07 Jul 2025 8426497 Computer equipment and supplies Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426498 Procurement of wooden impregnated pillars Lot 1-3 Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426499 "PURCHASE OF SERVICES PRINTING LIBRARY CARDS AND TEST PLANTS" For the needs of the Faculty of Law, University of East Sarajevo Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426500 Purchasing a car tire Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426501 Redesign of existing virtualization platforms of VSPHERE VMWARE. Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426502 '' Construction of bridge no. 350 and part of the road across the river Drinjača, on the main road of the second order MII-506 (old mark: M-19.2), on section Gr. RS / FBiH (Luke) Deadline16 Jul 2025 8426503 PURCHASE OF DOWN MATERIAL Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426509 Study of the Study "Sarajevo Canton Stability" Phase II, for the purposes of preparation of the Spatial Plan of the Sarajevo Canton Deadline15 Jul 2025 8426611 Contract of procurement of accounting services Deadline07 Jul 2025 8426612 Procurement of coal lignite for winter heating season 2025/2026 Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426613 Contract on procurement and installation of steel protective networks on the cuts of deceased. Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426687 Maintaining a laboratory information system called Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426690 Garbage removal services Deadline15 Jul 2025 8426691 Procurement of book printing services Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426692 Procurement of funds for maintaining hygiene Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426693 COBISS membership Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426707 Agreement on Transport of Elementary Education Students, Ivan Fr. Frano Jukić '' Deadline15 Jul 2025 8426711 Procurement of surgical gloves for a special purpose for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426714 Procurement of apparatus for biochemical analysis Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426715 PURCHASE OF PLUMPING PIPES FOR BIOGRAD Deadline15 Jul 2025 8426716 Motor vehicle repair services - trucks, Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426717 Repair and maintenance of roads and city streets - summer maintenance 2025-2028 Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426718 Procurement of services of fiscal cash registers and maintenance of computer equipment and delivery of spare parts Deadline14 Jul 2025 8426719 Purchasing of hematological analysis apparatus Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426720 Construction of the city market Deadline14 Jul 2025 8426721 Preparation and organization services for the 80's anniversary of the Federal Institute for Agropedology on 20.05.2025. year Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426722 Procurement of primary water pumps for the needs of HPP Jablanica branches of hydroelectric power plants in Neretva, Jablanica Deadline10 Jul 2025 8426723 Procurement of medical consumables Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426724 Service and repair services of motor vehicles - passenger vehicles for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucije" Travnik Deadline16 Jul 2025 8426725 Procurement of medical consumables Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426726 Digital and other opensures and stethoscopes for the needs of the department Deadline04 Jul 2025 8426727 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426728 Procurement of measuring equipment in DMA zones-lora Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426729 Procurement and delivery of furniture for children's kindergartens Deadline15 Jul 2025 8426730 Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/25/2024-B Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426731 Decorating a hiking trail along the Lukoć stream Deadline15 Jul 2025 8426732 Procurement of measuring equipment in DMA zones-lora Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426735 Procurement of computers and computer equipment Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426736 Rent, installation and disassembly of fair equipment for the purposes of the fair in Modriča 2025. years Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426737 Fresh meat Deadline08 Jul 2025 8426738 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF APPENTIONAL Opinion and Urban and Technical Conditions for Construction and Reconstruction of Forest Trucks Deadline15 Jul 2025 8426739 Building material Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426740 Consumption Laboratory Material 2 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8426752 Procurement of disinfectants for the needs of the JZU General Hospital in Sanski Most Deadline09 Jul 2025 8426755 Replacement system of firefighting - II phase II Deadline09 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us