Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 4 July 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

298 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 July 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8540376 Procurement of advertising services in daily leaves 2 LOT Deadline24 Jul 2025 8540386 "Fencing the playground in the local community Kučić Kula" Deadline28 Jul 2025 8540389 “Procurement of hotel accommodation services in the country” for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Foča Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540391 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540392 The services of a school organization in nature Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540393 "Procurement of Catering Services" for the needs of Faculty of Medicine Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540394 Supervisory Board of Municipal Infrastructure Business Zone Shakkovac S-15 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540395 PURCHASE OF PACKAGE AND CUTTING FLOWERS Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540396 Medicines for the treatment of systemic inguacies systemic anti -infectives - Group 1. -Cephazoline INJ. 1g, group 2.- Vancomicin INJ.1G, Group 3- Metronidazol bottle 500mg/100ml, Deadline28 Jul 2025 8540397 Works on the rehabilitation and adaptation of a building in the city stadium in Visegrad: Lot 1 - Rehabilitation of facades and other parts of the building and work adaptation for Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540398 Perform prepared and electrical installation works for the needs of video surveillance of the City of Prijedor Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540399 "Procurement of employee insurance services" for the needs of the Rectorate of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline29 Jul 2025 8540400 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON DEMONGING OF EXISTING WATER WATER AND PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION AND INSTALLATION OF NEW BOILERS WITH ACCOMMODATION Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540401 Ergometry system (for internal medicine department, cabinet for cardiac diagnostics and examinations) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540402 Activities responsibility insurance Deadline14 Jul 2025 8540403 Procurement of aluminum sulfate Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540404 Maintenance of Cloud Virtual Infrastructure Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540405 Thermal energy distribution service for school heating Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540406 Maintaining a public bike system Deadline14 Jul 2025 8540407 Implementation of Wireless solutions for elementary school and SS SBK / KSB Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540408 Stabilization of the rock mass of the eastern slopes of the city of Stolac Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540409 Reagents and consumables for hematological analyzer SYMEX XN-550 and SYMEX XP-300 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540410 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540411 Procurement and successive delivery of office supplies and small inventory for the needs of the City of Zenica Deadline08 Aug 2025 8540412 Supervision over the execution of cleaning and arrangement of parts of the river Kladušnica, Trnovački Most-SECCO Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540413 Procurement of medical consumables (transfusion materials and reagents) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540414 Toner Deadline23 Jul 2025 8540415 Printer Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540416 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540417 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR ELEMENTION MECHANICATION Deadline24 Jul 2025 8540418 Procurement of hotel accommodation services within the implementation of the event International Literary Encounters "Cum Grano Salis" Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540419 A service of professional education and training Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540420 Construction materials Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540421 Rehabilitation and asphalting of the local road in the village of Kosutica, Sokolac Municipality Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540422 Finished water sampling substrates Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540424 Procurement of school furniture with delivery Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540430 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540809 Procurement of service and maintenance services of elevators Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540846 Procurement of parts for control boxes of safety valves for the needs of the Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540853 Services Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540857 66/25- Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540860 Transport of Uglja on the route Rudnik was - these Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540932 Steel pipes Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540933 Public call for procurement of publication services in the Official Gazette of BiH during 2025. For the needs of the Department of Education of the Government Brčko District of Bi Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540935 Rehabilitation and paving times PROKOK - Krstac Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540938 Medical consumption material Deadline14 Jul 2025 8540941 Rehabilitation and paving times PROKOK - Krstac Deadline18 Jul 2025 8540990 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL, CHEMICAL, MEDICAL AND LABORATORY PLASTICS Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541070 Procurement of spare parts and consumables for low current systems Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541072 Procurement of consumables for CT apparatus Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541113 Thermal energy delivery services Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541125 Execution of additional works on the landscaping and Square Bulevar defenders Dobrinje with accompanying traffic and parking spaces - Promenade phase per basic contract No.02 / 12- Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541130 Procurement of materials for maintenance and construction of water supply and sewerage in Donji Vakuf Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541132 Funds and accessories for maintenance of hygiene, floor and wall surfaces Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541141 Fencing School Poligone and Setting Inbound Ramps Deadline12 Aug 2025 8541143 Procurement of transportation services for school 2025/2026. year Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541145 Nature School Organization Services for Students Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541147 Construction of lighting on the M17 Road, a section of passage through Počitelj Deadline25 Jul 2025 8541148 Procurement of consumables for CT apparatus Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541149 Procurement of licenses for operating systems and dedicated software Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541151 Public call for procurement of publication services in the Official Gazette of BiH during 2025. For the needs of the Department of Education of the Government Brčko District of Bi Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541156 Passenger vehicles - Limon for longer trips Deadline29 Jul 2025 8541160 Electricity Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541171 Public call for the procurement of professional training services of students to acquire the title of broker, investment manager and investment advisor Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541175 Public call for the procurement of professional training services of students to acquire the title of broker, investment manager and investment advisor Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541193 PURCHASE OF PC Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541203 Procurement of motor fuel Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541371 Execution of works on the building (with great impairment) in Bosanska Street Deadline24 Jul 2025 8541389 Getting maintenance services for disinfection and sterilization equipment Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541391 JN-OP-147/2025 - Measurement of noise levels and non-toothing radiation of electric power facilities (RS) and testing of working environment (summer and winter, RS and FBiH) Deadline25 Jul 2025 8541419 Procurement of uniforms Deadline14 Jul 2025 8541426 Review of means to work Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541430 Spare parts: Processing, protective and relay equipment Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541434 Services of implementation of deratization and disinsection on the territory of the Municipality of Srbac for 2025/2026. year Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541438 PURCHASE OF CONSUMPTION MATERIAL FOR LABORATORY FOR THE FACULTY OF MATURKE Deadline14 Jul 2025 8541443 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF COAL FOR HEATING MUNICIPAL CONSTRUCTIONS Municipal administration Municipality of Novo Goražde, Police Stations New Goražde and Health Center New Goražd Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541447 Works on the construction and installation of an urban furnace in the yard "Vuk Karadzic" in Visegrad Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541450 Attractions, chains and ropes (puddles) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541454 Procurement of hydrological station Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541458 Construction of a residential and commercial building "Ravn II" with Parter, Access Road and Children's Playground Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541461 "Procurement of tanks and fencing materials, facaders, masonry and other necessary works on the reserve Odorović Brdo MZ G. Višće P / U" Deadline25 Jul 2025 8541463 Construction works on the name of procurement (replacement) and the installation of a sports base at the Juoš Polygon "Teočak" Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541466 Construction of a residential and commercial building "Ravn II" with Parter, Access Road and Children's Playground Deadline20 Aug 2025 8541469 Procurement of "Read -Only" accesses CROPEX electricity exchanges Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541481 PURCHASE OF SOFTWARE FOR SOCIAL PROTECTIVE FOR SOCIAL PROTECTIONS, HEALTH AND OTHER SERVICES DEPARTMENTS Deadline18 Aug 2025 8541495 Creating a hydrological study of interventions on the Gostelji River Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541498 Creating a hydrological study of interventions on the Gostelji River Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541503 Tender number: 01-2371-1 / 25 from 19.02.2025. years in order to purchase cohesive viscoelastics for the needs of the Clinic for Eye Diseases Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541534 PURCHASE OF THERM ENERGY MANUAL - JN 30/2025 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541537 Procurement of supervision services (construction and arrangement of buildings, construction and landscaping and communal infrastructure services) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541540 Chemical analysis of guarantors and exhaust gas analysis Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541545 "Accommodation services for members of the professional jury and artistic advice of the Festival" Festival " Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541550 "Current maintenance of local roads and streets" Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541555 Procurement of fuel for official vehicles, mowers, trimers and aggregates Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541560 Tiny electromontal material Deadline24 Jul 2025 8541565 Procurement of air conditioners Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541568 PURCHASE OF CONTRACTING CONTRACTOR SERVICE OK BEND Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541570 Gas expenses Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541571 Procurement of a dissection table for the needs of OJ Clinical Pathology and Cytology Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541572 Electrical installation papers for the needs of the KCUS Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541590 Performing deratization in the area of ​​Bijeljina in 2025. years, Code: PLJ-01/25 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541626 Procurement of new air conditioners Deadline24 Jul 2025 8541640 Works of regular maintenance of bridges: 1. Bridge (M17-001-574) via R.Save in Šamac on the roads of the M17, the Border of BiH (M1.6-001-62) through R.Save in Orašje on the road Deadline28 Jul 2025 8541644 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL, CHEMICAL, MEDICAL AND LABORATORY PLASTICS Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541648 License for Fortinet network equipment Deadline25 Jul 2025 8541685 "Accommodation services for members of visiting theatrical ensembles at the Festival Festival" Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541691 Making a Bulletin for Mosi Games 2025 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541692 "Lighting construction" Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541694 Activation of software to allow access to the data from Iddeea residence Deadline15 Jul 2025 8541695 Procurement Luel (Lodge Oil) - JN 20/2025 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541698 Development of the main project of the continuation of the renovation of the Cesotvni infrastructure in Vučjak-Still Street 4. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541701 Complete abdominal retractor Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541706 Maintenance of a travel belt of local roads in the municipality of Ribnik Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541709 Spare parts for vehicles GAZ no. 27/25 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541711 Procurement of the Summer Maintenance Work Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541715 Procurement of goods Class VI - Plaques, badges and medals Deadline19 Aug 2025 8541755 "Procurement of catering services" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Deadline18 Jul 2025 8541943 Procurement of food for socially endangered persons from the municipality of Čitluk Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542067 Procurement of oil for the needs of Bugojno Municipality Deadline28 Jul 2025 8542354 Procurement of food products Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542365 Procurement of computer equipment used, for the purposes of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542371 Consulting services for establishing a quality management system Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542401 Works, Construction of the entire building or its parts, civil engineering, Construction of buildings and construction works Deadline23 Jul 2025 8542406 COBISS MEMBERSHIP Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542411 Procurement of work clothing and footwear for employees Municipality center Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542415 Update ten chapters of youth policy descriptions in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542419 Procurement of works on modernization - reconstruction of the boiler room and the hot water plant of the Fojnica forestry facilities Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542422 Procurement Services Regular Digestor Service: KTB vs I, SN: 0745/2012 and KTB vs II, SN: 0501 For the needs of the clinic for oncology and indoor disease clinics with SKB Mostar d Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542426 Infectious medical waste disposal services Deadline15 Jul 2025 8542430 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT, FOR THE NEEDS OF AGRICULTURAL FACULTY Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542432 PURCHASE OF BANKING SERVICES Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542435 Verification of heating amounts for heating Tuzla and Lukavac Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542438 Procurement of spare parts for forest articular tractor Hittner Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542441 Competitive Thanksgiving Robbery Electricity Deadline14 Jul 2025 8542442 "Construction of the descended ceiling of primary school" Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542446 PURCHASE OF MANDITIONAL AND CASCO MOTOR VEHICLE INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542450 Development of the project of rehabilitation of the railway and rail colors for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline25 Jul 2025 8542453 Procurement of amposed drugs Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542454 T 87/25 Procurement of bottled water for workers in production Deadline24 Jul 2025 8542455 Procurement and installation of curtains for the needs of the education department - 5 lots Deadline28 Jul 2025 8542456 Neutral electrodes for electrocavter Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542457 Consumables for Galenical, microbiological, biochemical and laboratory for pathological diagnostics Deadline24 Jul 2025 8542458 Natural gas distribution service for heating the school building Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542459 Fako material Deadline28 Jul 2025 8542460 Procurement of water supply fittings for working pressure Minimum NP 10 Bar, with flange joints and epoxy protection Deadline18 Aug 2025 8542461 Conducting the public awareness campaign for the introduction of a mass estimate system of real estate values Deadline24 Jul 2025 8542462 Procurement of medical appliance Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542463 Thermal energy distribution services for the heating of the school building Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542464 Arrangement of the city landfill of Klepovic in 2025 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8542465 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542466 Procurement of construction work on rehabilitation AB ceiling panels in the pool premises at the Physical Medicine Clinic and rehabilitation of the Mostar University Clinical Hospi Deadline24 Jul 2025 8542467 Purchasing equipment for a sensory room Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542468 Procurement of Special Measurement Equipment Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542469 Audit services of the annual financial statements of the KCUS for 2025. Year Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542470 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542471 Hydometric water metering on hydrological stations on the Adriatic Sea basin in 2025. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8542472 Thermal energy distribution service for the heating of the school building Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542473 Purchase of works - reconstruction of Rudjer Boskovic's road - Phase II Deadline29 Jul 2025 8542475 Procurement of goods- fuel Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542509 Procurement of printed material - CMS Covers Deadline24 Jul 2025 8542712 Contract on procurement of the rim wheel (Bandage) for the Lokomotiva series 441-. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8542715 Maintenance of local and uncategorized roads in the municipality of Srebrenica Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543033 Thermal energy distribution service for the heating of the school building Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543034 Provision of the operation of the Hydrophore Station Biljana and the Water Water Power maintenance program Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543035 Procurement of consumables for acute methods Multifiers, for the needs of the clinic for anesthesiology, resuscitation, intensive treatment and therapy of pain Deadline19 Aug 2025 8543036 Contract of procurement of accounting services Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543038 PURCHASE OF SN SKS AND CASTE EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543226 Servicing, maintenance of elevators, mowing platforms and moving chairs with parts replacement Deadline14 Jul 2025 8543229 Procurement of separators and drainage materials Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543231 PURCHASE OF MATERIAL MAINTENANCE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TESLIĆ IN 2025. YEARS (2 LOTS) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8543232 Tender number: 01-8060-1 / 25 to procure furniture for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543234 Tender number: 01-8060-1 / 25 to procure furniture for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline25 Aug 2025 8543236 Purchase of funeral equipment - repeated procedure Deadline14 Jul 2025 8543237 Maintaining existing Oracle software licenses Deadline23 Jul 2025 8543239 Verification of medical equipment Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543240 Purchasing medical equipment behind the outpatient clinic Health is Healthy Cherin Deadline15 Jul 2025 8543242 Procurement of digital mammogram with tomosynthesis Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543264 Tender number: 01-6095-1 / 25 to procure radioactive and accompanying material for diagnostics and therapy for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Nuclear Medicine and Thyroid Deadline19 Aug 2025 8543270 Procurement and delivery of cleanser Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543274 Open Public Procurement Procurement Refunction R-437 Fojnica-Dusina Reconstruction, St. 8 + 750 to St.km 9 + 150 (from P24-10 m to P51 + 10 m) in length of L = 420 m Deadline25 Jul 2025 8543376 Procurement of maintenance work (rehabilitation, modernization) of truck roads in the SBK/KSB Forestry area Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543397 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC LIGHTING IN THE MEAT COMMUNITY OF Senjak Deadline24 Jul 2025 8543457 Removal of illegal and ruin facilities Deadline14 Jul 2025 8543471 Creating a main project for the Health Center Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543483 Graphite me a material i pantographs Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543484 Procurement of 400,000 tons of brown coal with transport for the needs of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline28 Aug 2025 8543623 Maintenance of local roads in the municipality of Teslić, repair of vanasphalt surfaces for 2025. Year Deadline25 Jul 2025 8543691 Procurement of water supply and sewerage material Deadline25 Jul 2025 8543706 Execution of construction and craft, installation (hydro, electrical and machinery) and interior works and development of projected furniture on the implementation of the adaptatio Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543709 Service and maintenance services of construction machinery III part Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543712 Maintenance project and paved areas of historical urban landscape Mostar - Jusovina street Deadline14 Jul 2025 8543716 Cleaning wild landfills in the area of ​​Zenica Deadline13 Aug 2025 8543720 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline23 Jul 2025 8543726 Building material Deadline25 Jul 2025 8543728 PUBLIC CALL TO DELIVERY OFFERS FOR CATERING SERVICES (BUSINESS) IN 2025. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543731 Cuts and drafting services, approaching, exports and amounts of SDS, Department 91, GJ Goscelj, ŠG Konjuh Deadline24 Jul 2025 8543733 Procurement of seeds and seedlings of forest trees of trees Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543734 90/25 sewer dactile and PVC pipes with fittings Deadline28 Jul 2025 8543737 PURCHASE OF REGISTRES, BOOK, Forms and ordinary printing stations Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543742 Procurement of agricultural machines - repeated procedure Deadline14 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us