Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 4 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

298 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8543749 Logistics Center - Building 2 - Phase II works Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543753 Procurement of heat pumps for the administration building Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543756 Maintenance of the application for determining the transformational model (ETRS89-DKS) and applications for establishing and maintaining the base of geodetic points Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543760 Procurement of medication Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543764 Procurement of pre-insulated pipes and accessories (DN300) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8543781 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline15 Jul 2025 8543785 Services Maintenance of interactive software for grouping diagnoses and procedures Deadline14 Jul 2025 8543796 "Anti-vero-position measures on watercourses - mowing, shrimp and low vegetation, logging and bowing trees" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8543833 Maintenance of the website Deadline23 Jul 2025 8543888 Procurement of medical appliance servicing services divided into five leaves Deadline23 Jul 2025 8543926 Tender number: 01-7152-1 / 25 for procurement of five radiopharmaceuticals 2- [18F] FDG - fludexiglucose [18F] for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Nuclear Medicine and Thyr Deadline18 Aug 2025 8544002 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 4), Doboj, Art.Bat. / 6.pbr Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544006 Extension Licenses for 3D Scanner and Zeiss Inspect Program-2 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8544009 Public procurement of audio equipment for the needs of this Museum of Contemporary Art of Republika Srpska Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544013 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline15 Jul 2025 8544021 Procurement of MS class 6 (Deminer tape 5), Rajlovac, Dem.Bat. / BRTP Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544058 Collective insurance of employees, insurance of official vehicles and castors insurance Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544065 Reconstruction of transmission line RP Water supply boot 7 km-TS Kamenica 3 For the needs of the branch Deadline29 Jul 2025 8544102 Reading of the Reading Object in Kostajnica Deadline24 Jul 2025 8544118 Rob (Acumulator) Škoda Kodiaq, 000995-A, OK Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544128 404-13-1/25 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544134 Procurement of firefighting equipment for the purposes of the Kakanj Term Election Branch of Kakanj Deadline25 Jul 2025 8544139 Environmental services and repair services - Working special vehicles Deadline29 Jul 2025 8544141 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE CAPACITY AND FIRE AND FIREWARE SUPPLY Deadline24 Jul 2025 8544148 Procurement of special gases for the needs of the work of analytical equipment in the laboratory for water Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544151 Procurement of MAQUET OPERATION TABLE INTEREST FOR THE WORKS OF THE OPERATION OF THE UNIVERSITY CLINICAL Hospital Mostar Clinical Hospital Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544181 PURCHASE OF COMPUTERS AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Jul 2025 8544182 Medical means II/28/2025 - Formaldehydi Solutio (4% Puferized solution) pH value 7.0 for KCUS purposes Deadline14 Jul 2025 8544183 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF BAG FILTER BASKS ON THE BLOCK 7 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PROPPLIANCE OF THE TERMOELIQUENCE "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline31 Jul 2025 8544185 Performance of professional supervision services over construction and conducting works whose investor is the municipality of Bužim Deadline24 Jul 2025 8544188 Toyota Vehicle maintenance and repair service on an annual basis in the center of Mail Sarajevo Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544189 Procurement of fresh meat and meat products Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544191 Procurement of dry water rescue departments Deadline15 Jul 2025 8544193 Procurement of maintenance services for machine sorting systems Deadline24 Jul 2025 8544195 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE OBJECT OBJECT "JOY" AND "MALI PRINC" Part of its children's kindergarten "Čika Jova Zmaj" Deadline15 Jul 2025 8544196 Procurement of hotel accommodation services Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544198 PURCHASE OF PIPPLE (PLUL) PUMPS AND STEELING CODE Deadline24 Jul 2025 8544199 Sports of Sports Parties, Restaurant Services and Participants Services for the purpose of maintaining 9. FBiH Forestry 2025. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544201 Public Procurement of Accounting Services Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544202 Student transport services that live at a distance of over 5 km from the school in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline22 Jul 2025 8544411 Removal of temporary and dilapidated facilities Deadline14 Jul 2025 8544412 Fuel procurement Deadline14 Jul 2025 8544413 Postal services Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544418 Plumbing material for maintenance and current projects in 2025. Years Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544420 Drinking water (for the citizens of the City of Živinice) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544424 Procurement of video surveillance equipment in Jablanica municipality Deadline14 Jul 2025 8544434 PURCHASE M class and (bread), CRP / CVID CLUB Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544560 PURCHASE OF MS class and (bread 1_5), Livno, 1.pb / 4.pbr Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544718 Development of urban and technical conditions and main project for remediation of landslides and part of the road-branch of Kosovo Street in Banja Luka Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544723 Plumbing material for maintenance and current projects in 2025. Years Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544728 Procurement of licenses Deadline14 Jul 2025 8544730 Nature School Organization Services for Students Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544733 Procurement of works - drowning the facility of JKP Vilenica Purity d.o.o. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8544734 Property insurance services Development Bank of the Federation of BiH Deadline18 Jul 2025 8544735 Systematic inspection services for employees of the Municipality of Travnik Deadline18 Jul 2025 8545055 Public procurement of services - PROCUREMENT OF SYSTEMatic inspection services of employees of the General Secretariat of the Government of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline18 Jul 2025 8545125 Insurance services for the needs of JP "Lokom" d.o.o. Sarajevo Deadline18 Jul 2025 8546259 Public procurement of motor fuel for the needs of RTV H-B Deadline23 Jul 2025 8546262 Public procurement of motor fuel for the needs of RTV H-B Deadline23 Jul 2025 8548932 Procurement of IT equipment (mobile devices and equipment to introduce a new forestry system) Deadline14 Jul 2025 8551525 PURCHASE OF USING SPECIAL VEHICLE FOR Municipal waste collection and disposal Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551565 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of local roads in the streets of Skrog, Vogošćanski Squads, Igmanska, Ljetovok and Garež and rehabilitation of hiking trails in Jošani� Deadline28 Jul 2025 8551739 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551744 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the 49 G.J Gata", branch / "Forestry" Bihać " Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551754 Transport of students for school 2025/2026 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551819 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline19 Jul 2025 8551874 Procurement of uniform parts for the needs of the Border Police of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline20 Aug 2025 8552092 Procurement of a medical vehicle Deadline29 Jul 2025 8552100 Procurement of forest services Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552141 Partial reconstruction and partial upgrading of the existing kindergarten facility (upgrading the capacity of the existing boiler room) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552154 Chemical cleaning of the water side of the boiler on the locomotive Deadline14 Jul 2025 8552157 KZ 35/25 Procurement of air conditioning Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552159 Competitive request no. 46/25 - Procurement of adhesives and tools for vulcanization Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552162 Servicing and maintenance of equipment for heating and air conditioning for the purposes of organizing units and rectorates of the University of Mostar Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552165 T 89/24 / P1 Procurement of spare parts for dumpers Balaz Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552167 Nabavka respirator - 5 kom. Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552170 Vacuum Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552173 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR ANLASER truck dumper Deadline25 Jul 2025 8552176 ANNEX II 11/25-P SERVICES OF PROVIDED DISTRIES NOT INCLUDED Article 81. Statement (3) Count 4. Law on Health Care ("Official Gazette of RS", No. 57/22) Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552178 Procurement of office material with successive delivery Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552180 Procurement of goods -spect CT Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552183 Reagents for biochemical analyzer BT 4500 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552188 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF CLEANING SHELTS OF THE WALL IN JAJAC Deadline18 Jul 2025 8552191 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE IN PUMPTION STATION "NAŠAJE 1. Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552379 Toss and pellet b. 33/25 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8552383 Procurement of the construction of an object- a checkpoint in the area of ​​G.J. Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552549 Procurement of Fortigate NGFW licenses Deadline19 Jul 2025 8552550 KZ 14/25 / P PURCHASE OF SBR 1500 BUNCHING SERVICES WITH PEHD PLATES Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553115 Material and spare parts for maintenance of technological, chemical and eco measurements, maintenance of pneumatics and block automation Deadline24 Jul 2025 8553118 Procurement of goods various building materials for the needs of the Tuzla KPZ Deadline28 Jul 2025 8553120 Material and spare parts for maintenance of technological, chemical and eco measurements, maintenance of pneumatics and block automation Deadline24 Jul 2025 8553124 Procurement of fresh and canned fruits and vegetables Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553126 "Rehabilitation of the floors in the Primary School" Mladen Stojanović "Laktaši, Po Klašnice '' Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553127 PURCHASE OF INDUSTRIAL WASHING MACHINE Deadline19 Jul 2025 8553128 Procurement of heating service for 2025. Deadline14 Jul 2025 8553130 Procurement of cold drinks for the needs of the city government Deadline25 Jul 2025 8553135 Procurement of water meters and spare parts Deadline30 Jul 2025 8553297 Bosnia and Herzegovina Software package and information systems EU support to Electoral Process Bosnia and Herzegovina Supply of IT equipment Deadline29 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us