Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 8 July 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

366 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 July 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8571105 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises in the Organizational Unit of the Federation of BiH - Cantonal Tax Office Orašje and the Tax Office Odža Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571372 Food and drink Deadline28 Jul 2025 8571380 Procurement of frozen food products Deadline28 Jul 2025 8571387 Various food products (repeated procedure), for 2025. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8571476 Medicines Deadline23 Jul 2025 8571501 Drugs of various groups per ATC code for KCUS needs and/16/2025 (part of group B and C) - repeated procedure Deadline30 Jul 2025 8571529 Fuel procurement Deadline18 Jul 2025 8571542 Fuel Deadline29 Jul 2025 8571904 Nabvaka Vessel for Waste For Needs JKP Radovina doo Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571906 Contingent work on the landscaping of the public swimming pool three spas with thermal water in Srpska Toplice Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571914 Fire truck maintenance and overhaul Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571918 Construction of the PS Busovaca building Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571936 IT equipment Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571966 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Jul 2025 8571967 Renovation of sanitary nodes in the facility of the Citluk Health Center Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571968 Development of project-technical documentation for reconstruction and modernization of the road network in the municipality of Bužim Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571969 Service of the organization of the school in nature for IV graders Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571970 PURCHASE OF WOOD POLS Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571971 Procurement of additional works on the construction of two op halls with accompanying facilities on 1st floor Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571972 Software maintenance for personnel records and salary calculation Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571973 Hotel services, restaurants and retail trade Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571974 PURCHASE OF THE PASS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE OFFICE OF CORRUPTION AND COORDINATION OF CORRUPTION ACTIVITIES Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571975 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the social house in Draksenić Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571976 PURCHASE OF MAILING SERVICES IN CP BIHAĆ Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571977 Electronic hydrometric wing with a magnetic-inductive protoka sensor Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571978 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jul 2025 8571979 Procurement of isotope Deadline21 Aug 2025 8571980 REPONT EQUIPMENTS IN TRAFOSTANICS TS-1, TS-5, TS-6, distribution facilities A, B, C and D on Delivery coal and overhaul 10 KV switching switch Type CR3R-1004-L-150R located on adve Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571981 Insurance services Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571982 Procurement of professional cleaning detergents Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571983 Procurement of services from specialist-consultative health care Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571984 Hygiene services and maintenance services in the organizational units of the Federation of BiH - Tax Office of Tomislavgrad, Tax Office of Drvar, Tax Office of Bosansko Grahovo, Ta Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571986 Concrete works Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571987 Vehicle Services and Maintenance Services SOE Dom Health Center Doboj Deadline05 Aug 2025 8571988 Additional and unforeseen works on the decoration of a sports and recreational area on the coast of the Vrbas River - a move from the city to the green bridge Deadline22 Jul 2025 8571989 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline17 Jul 2025 8572139 Procurement of medical consumption material Deadline21 Jul 2025 8572599 Execution of works on the reconstruction and modernization of roads in the municipality of Bužim Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572602 Execution of works on the reconstruction and modernization of roads in the municipality of Bužim Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572604 Execution of works on the reconstruction and modernization of roads in the municipality of Bužim Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572605 Execution of works on the reconstruction and modernization of roads in the municipality of Bužim Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572790 Procurement and installation of public lighting equipment in the village of Medjugorje (section of the ATLAS-Border Circular Stream towards the Municipality of Ljubuski) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572854 Procurement of motor vehicle servicing services in the warranty period with the division into lots Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572861 Publication Services Procurement Notices in the Gazette for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572869 Procurement of medical consumables - chemical, reagents and general laboratory consumables Deadline30 Jul 2025 8572874 Works on elevator rehabilitation Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572876 Hydraulic craft lifting cranes TEREX Bendini A300 (year of manufacture 2008) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572880 Risk Assessment at jobs Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572885 Service for making technical documentation Additional mining project of the Ventilation of the pit "Good luck and stones" in the unique ventilation system RMU "Breza" d.o.o. Birch Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572887 Additional works on landslide remediation in Kneza Lazara Street Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572890 PURCHASE OF PC Deadline28 Jul 2025 8572894 Procurement of official training for trainers Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572899 Procurement and successive delivery of various building materials for repair and maintenance of park mobiliers, equipping the picnic space, building support facilities and maintena Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572901 Cleaning and landscaping services for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572903 Procurement of laboratory materials and reagents (reagents for hematological apparatus-mythic 18) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8572928 Storage system capacity expansion equipment and backup Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572934 VEHICLE Insurance Repeated Procedure Deadline18 Jul 2025 8572951 Fire / fireproof door Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572959 Procurement of consumables for the two-year needs of the clinic for anesthesiology, reanimatology, intensive treatment and therapy SKB Mostar pain Deadline22 Aug 2025 8572969 Procurement of electronic, electromechanical and electrical supplies Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572977 Procurement of services for the promotion of tourism in the Republic of Turkey and other countries of the Middle East Deadline22 Jul 2025 8572985 Procurement of textbooks for VII grade in ŠK.2025 / 26.g. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8572993 Drowing administration and ambulance with a specialist part (floor) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573001 Construction and electrical works of the construction of EEC and execution of other works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac - 20-EDB / 2025 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573011 Procurement and delivery of frozen fish, canned fish and fish processing Deadline28 Jul 2025 8573088 Procurement of media advertising services for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573091 Works on the construction of a closed hunting checks at the "Bare" site, in the SG "Jahorina" Pale Deadline28 Jul 2025 8573093 Car tires Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573095 Procurement of motor vehicle servicing services in the warranty period with the division into lots Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573099 PURCHASE OF MUSIC SUPPORT SERVICES on the occasion of the event "Marking the beginning of the summer tourist season for the TK area in 2025. G. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573103 Procurement of office supplies and accessories Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573106 Purchase of firewood Deadline21 Jul 2025 8573109 Improvement of existing communal infrastructure and municipal waste management plants through equipment equipping Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573197 Construction of a canopy for vehicles Deadline28 Jul 2025 8573236 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE ORGANIZATION OF THE HIRJAIL FAIR FAGRADE OF THE FEDERATION OF BIH 2025 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573241 Procurement (services) Servicing and maintenance of official vehicles for the needs of JU "Health Center" High: Car mechanic services Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573244 Procurement of insurance services from the Ši selo, Miladija, Solina and Kiseljak Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573396 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL-PRINTED Forms for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573433 Maintenance of the software solution within the central office - office business system for office operations Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573487 Development of home connections of a water network with the rehabilitation of the August in the village pocket Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573490 Cleaning the riverbed and maintenance of the bankrupt Deadline28 Jul 2025 8573493 Public procurement of plastic bottles for the needs of the raw milk laboratory Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573494 Maintenance of video surveillance Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573497 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY FURNITURE FOR THE PREPANY OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIKE "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573499 Public procurement of asphalting works Deadline18 Jul 2025 8573501 Public Procurement of goods: Various Computer Equipment Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573505 Development of project-technical documentation for water facilities in the municipality of SAPNA Deadline17 Jul 2025 8573508 Vehicle service and repair Deadline25 Jul 2025 8573509 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT (computers, monitors, printers, copiers) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573512 Execution of additional and unforeseen works on reconstruction and Kuljan Streets with water supply - second phase Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573516 Maintenance Esri Arcgis Software Deadline28 Jul 2025 8573520 Natural gas distribution service for heating the school building Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573522 Summer maintenance of roads according to LOT 1 - Summer maintenance of local and uncategorised roads, MZ Tuholjevići, MZ Starić, Municipality of Local and Uncategorized Roads in Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573529 Vehicle service and maintenance services under guarantee (VW, Škoda and Audi) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573536 JN-OP-134/2025 - Turning and cleaning of the transmission line route Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573542 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573550 Disinfection funds Deadline18 Jul 2025 8573600 Rental of stage and events for the Manifestation Bihać Summer Fest Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573697 Rent of equipment, lighting and sounds for the Bihac Summer Fest manifestation manifestation Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573720 Pheromones for pitchers Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573830 Roof repair Deadline18 Jul 2025 8573844 Repairs and service Volkwagen vehicles in an authorized service center Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573906 Procurement of goods - digital mammographer Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573907 Procurement of medical consumption material Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573908 Vehicles for vehicles Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573909 Image Roba - Magnet Z Tesla Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573910 Reagents for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline28 Jul 2025 8573911 Final craft works Deadline21 Jul 2025 8573912 A medical vehicle Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573913 Rehabilitation of local roads with macadam pavement curtain in the municipality of Srbac Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573914 Improvement of the IT system Deadline29 Jul 2025 8573915 "PURCHASE OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENTS" for the needs of the University of East Sarajevo within the project "Digital Education Readiness In The Field of Higher Education (Derhe)" Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573916 Procurement and installation of video surveillance in the city area of ​​the Municipality of Travnik Deadline22 Jul 2025 8573917 Lighting replacement in a business building in Sime Milutinovića Street 4, Sarajevo Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574047 Procurement of consumables (chemicals) for two-year needs of the Clinical Institute for Pathology, Cytology and Judicial Medicine SKB Mostar Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574116 '' Adaptation of the space under the tribune '' FK Laktaši '' '' Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574141 Public procurement of chemicals for the needs of the Chemistry Laboratory Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574261 Execution of works on the upgrade and adaptation of the space of the school library is the second primary school Ilidža Deadline28 Jul 2025 8574264 "Procurement of tractors with connecting machines" for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574266 Procurement of asset insurance services, motor vehicles, employees and visitors to the Una National Park Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574276 Procurement of funds, accessories and consumables for hygienic maintenance Deadline18 Jul 2025 8574281 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Institute of Historical Sciences of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574283 Hygiene maintenance means Deadline29 Jul 2025 8574286 Testing - Rehabilitation of firefighting for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8574288 Parking remediation in the school yard Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574342 Manual, cutting and measuring tools and devices Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574352 Procurement of medical equipment for the needs of the Transfusion Center, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline29 Jul 2025 8574379 Deratization services, disinfections and disinsections: Lot 1-services Deratization Lot 2-Service Disinfection Lot 3-Service Disinsection Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574410 Rehabilitation of the street in East Drvar in the length of 40m (seduction of precipitation and faecal waters) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8574411 Deratization services, disinfections and disinsections: Lot 1-services Deratization Lot 2-Service Disinfection Lot 3-Service Disinsection Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574429 Public Procurement of Company-Nutritional Items Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574467 KZ 63/25 - Software maintenance Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574473 Reconstruction of the Azapovići-Hhan Ploče transport water supply Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574485 Procurement of roofing works Deadline28 Jul 2025 8574492 Deratization services, disinfections and disinsections: Lot 1-services Deratization Lot 2-Service Disinfection Lot 3-Service Disinsection Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574503 Procurement of textbooks for VII grade for the 2025/26 school year. year Deadline17 Jul 2025 8574509 Procurement of systematic inspection services Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574524 Sanski Bridge Urban Planning Service Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574526 "IV Phase of the construction of the Goleš Community House, MZ Goleš, Travnik Municipality" Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574528 Public procurement of measuring equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering in Banja Luka within the implementation of the project "Enhancing Scientific Capaci Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574531 Rehabilitation of horizontal signaling in the area of ​​the Municipality of Srbac Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574534 Cleaning and maintenance of workpieces hygiene Deadline29 Jul 2025 8574535 Procurement of internal cleansing services of the Municipality of Kiseljak Municipality Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574537 Insurance Services Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574550 Procurement of assets and faces insurance services Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574598 Procurement of transport services for the needs of the International Symposium "AGROSYM 2025", for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline29 Jul 2025 8574602 Execution of works on the reconstruction and modernization of roads in the municipality of Bužim Deadline28 Jul 2025 8574604 Used AutoMećar with crane for emptying underground and semi-devoted containers Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574605 Procurement of insurance services Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574703 Supervision over the execution of works: Rehabilitation of landslides on the road M4.3_002; Radića Bridge-Bužim, KM 21 + 700 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8574728 Procurement of the Dalibor Perkovic-Daliba Sports Hall Cleaning Machine Deadline17 Jul 2025 8574831 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON CASS OF FAIRS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR EDUCATION Deadline06 Aug 2025 8574876 Nature School organization service for fourth grade students Deadline22 Jul 2025 8574916 SPA-RFQ-Construction of the water tank at the Prijevor locality-NP Sutjeska Deadline21 Jul 2025 8575042 Procurement of funeral equipment Deadline22 Jul 2025 8575113 Public call for the procurement of specialist-consultative health care Deadline22 Jul 2025 8575129 Choosing a business bank to open and lead a unique account of Treasuries of the Municipality of Tomislavgrad Deadline18 Jul 2025 8575242 Construction and electrical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac - 23-EDB / 2025 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8575601 Means for disinfection, disinsection and deratization Deadline18 Jul 2025 8575616 Repair of water pumps Deadline22 Jul 2025 8575715 Chemicals Deadline22 Jul 2025 8575801 Extension of licenses for dam- database activity monitoring Deadline22 Aug 2025 8575919 Works, Construction of the entire building or its parts, civil engineering, Construction of highways, roads, airports and sports facilities Deadline28 Jul 2025 8575920 Chemicals Deadline22 Jul 2025 8575946 Tender number: 01-8674-1 / 25 for the public procurement of a motor vehicle for the needs of the UKC RS Deadline22 Jul 2025 8575947 Procurement of two Ultra-Fast 150 KW DC charges for electric vehicles for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576021 Chemicals Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576026 Chemicals Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576031 Procurement of various nutritional goods Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576035 Procurement, installation and commissioning of a hydroque to raise pressure in karst Deadline28 Jul 2025 8576038 Vulcanizer services Deadline18 Jul 2025 8576039 Asphalt of travel direction hanging bridge-mali waterfall in MZ Martin Brod Deadline29 Jul 2025 8576040 Oils and lubricants Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576041 Anatomical locking plates, screws and nails from titanium Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576042 Roof reconstruction and front door replacement Deadline18 Jul 2025 8576043 Motor vehicle repair services - passenger cars, for the purposes of branch "Elektrodistribucija", Bihać Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576044 Platform illumination project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576045 Asphalting the road to MZ Kakmuž Deadline29 Jul 2025 8576046 Procurement of reagent and consumables for automatic coagulometer ca 660 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576047 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576048 Cleaning Services of Office premises of the ŽZH Inspection Directorate Deadline18 Jul 2025 8576049 Purchasing a work machine Deadline31 Jul 2025 8576050 Procurement of building materials Deadline25 Jul 2025 8576051 Procurement of maintenance and overhaul services Hydraulic circuits Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576053 Purchase of laboratory reagenas Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576054 Procurement of investment maintenance papers Deadline28 Jul 2025 8576055 Development of a project of liquid maintenance in the historic urban landscape of Mostar Deadline18 Jul 2025 8576058 Supplying elements for drainage Deadline29 Jul 2025 8576155 Custom furniture for a laboratory Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576160 Procurement of insurance services for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576164 Osteosynthetic material Deadline30 Jul 2025 8576184 Procurement of goods-dolomitic aggregates and concrete Deadline21 Jul 2025 8576192 PURCHASE OF TELETERY OF FLOOR FLOOR Deadline18 Jul 2025 8576310 Procurement with the release of the telemetrical data transmission of data with associated hardware equipment Deadline28 Jul 2025 8576312 Procurement of measuring devices for measuring ground resistance with client adapters and 10 kV isolation resistance testers for the needs of the branch Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576315 Maintenance of children's playgrounds Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576323 PURCHASE OF FUEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERNAL AFFAIRS Sarajevo Canton Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576360 PURCHASE OF LED LAMP FOR STREET LIGHTING WITH INSTALLATION IN MZ oven-Municipality of Vukosavlje Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576364 Maintenance, reconstruction and rehabilitation of local roads and city streets in the municipality of Maglaj Deadline29 Jul 2025 8576365 Preventive and interest service of new equipment in laundry and kitchen Deadline22 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us