Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 8 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

366 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 July 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Logistics, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Logistics, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8576366 Forestry services 07.07.2025 ŠG Prijedor Deadline29 Jul 2025 8576367 Creating a conceptual and main project of the Babin Main Water Supply Deadline29 Jul 2025 8576368 Procurement of goods Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576369 Programming Package to Drug Design Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576370 "Development of special facilities for slowdown in traffic on the way to MZ Babići, Stjepan Polje, Soko and nearby hill" Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576371 Rehabilitation of city roads, local and uncategorized roads in the municipality of Foča and Put Brštenovica-Tara Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576372 Building material Deadline18 Jul 2025 8576377 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE REGULATION OF THE MEMORY OF PARK - Plato for tanks Deadline18 Jul 2025 8576379 Upgrading existing health modules of health and business system Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576380 Laboratory chemicals, glassware, plastics, appliances, accessories, microbiology basis and accompanying material Deadline29 Jul 2025 8576383 PURCHASE OF STEONE CUTTERS FOR JU SPŠ "SANUS FUTUUR" Deadline21 Jul 2025 8576384 PURCHASE OF TELETERY OF FLOOR FLOOR Deadline18 Jul 2025 8576388 Funds for personal hygiene Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576390 52/25 Procurement, installation and commissioning of electric motor drives for closures Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576395 Funds for personal hygiene Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576396 Procurement of official motor vehicle Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576401 Procurement of installation works on kindergarten Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576437 Works on cleaning the river River Blih and Modrashnica Deadline29 Jul 2025 8576438 Works on cleaning the river River Blih and Modrashnica Deadline29 Jul 2025 8576439 Works on paving and rehabilitation of roads in MZ Donji Kamengrad Deadline24 Jul 2025 8576440 PURCHASE OF ACCESSORATION OF SPECIFIC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AT THE KCUS CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERY CLINIC Deadline21 Jul 2025 8576441 PURCHASE OF ACCESSORATION OF SPECIFIC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AT THE KCUS CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERY CLINIC Deadline21 Jul 2025 8576442 Reconstruction of part of the transmission line Thessaloniki in PJD lead for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Deadline31 Jul 2025 8576443 Reconstruction of part of the transmission line Thessaloniki in PJD lead for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Deadline31 Jul 2025 8576444 Drowning the Neum Health Center building Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576445 Drowning the Neum Health Center building Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576446 Reconstruction of the road in the settlement of Deovici Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576447 Reconstruction of the road in the settlement of Deovici Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576448 Printing services Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576449 Printing services Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576450 Gornja Rašćelica landslide at number 5. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576451 Gornja Rašćelica landslide at number 5. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576452 Procurement of greenhouses Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576453 Procurement of greenhouses Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576454 Procurement of consumables for existing Aesculap endoscopic poles for the needs of the Operation Tract of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576455 Procurement of consumables for existing Aesculap endoscopic poles for the needs of the Operation Tract of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576456 "Professional and technical supervision over the execution of project works: Construction of a circular intersection at the intersection of the main road M4 and the regional road R Deadline28 Jul 2025 8576457 "Professional and technical supervision over the execution of project works: Construction of a circular intersection at the intersection of the main road M4 and the regional road R Deadline28 Jul 2025 8576458 Repeated process of purchasing textile material (thread, buttons, needles and other tailor accessories) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8576459 Repeated process of purchasing textile material (thread, buttons, needles and other tailor accessories) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8576460 Repeated procedure for the procurement of assets to maintain hygiene (liquid soap for MARPLAST) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8576461 Repeated procedure for the procurement of assets to maintain hygiene (liquid soap for MARPLAST) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8576462 The sewing and rinsing of a city sewer Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576463 PURCHASE OF WORKS - MOLERIAN WORKS Deadline18 Jul 2025 8576464 PURCHASE OF WORKS - MOLERIAN WORKS Deadline18 Jul 2025 8576465 Procurement of reinforcement network and ribbed concrete steel Deadline17 Jul 2025 8576467 Procurement of uniforms for prison police Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576470 Asphalting and rehabilitation of uncategorized roads Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576471 Construction of the southern bybace of Mostar, the MILJKOVIĆI section of the M17, subdivision Tunnel Novi (P305A) - Knod Benchi (P386) with the construction of a temporary connect Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576473 PURCHASE OF OPERATIONAL HEIGHT Deadline26 Aug 2025 8576482 Servicing and maintenance of official vehicles Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576484 Rehabilitation of housing units of Roma families from the area of ​​Vlasenica Municipality Deadline17 Jul 2025 8576769 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF DOORS ON SOCIAL HOME - Ambulance Deadline28 Jul 2025 8576772 Public procurement of oil and petroleum products Deadline22 Jul 2025 8576776 Procurement of water meters Deadline28 Jul 2025 8576781 Procurement of mine characters Deadline21 Jul 2025 8577042 Spedition services Deadline21 Aug 2025 8577084 Construction of a canopy for vehicles Deadline17 Jul 2025 8577091 The landscaping of the partner in front of the Faculty of Law and the common building Deadline28 Jul 2025 8577196 PURCHASE OF DRON (IMPORTED REDUCTIONS) AND COVERATE WITH ACCESSORIES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MANIAL HOLD OF CIVIL PROTECTION Deadline22 Jul 2025 8577211 Procurement of travel agency services for the realization of the school in nature for IV graders Deadline22 Jul 2025 8577221 Public procurement of research whales for the needs of the Medical Faculty of the University of Banja Luka Deadline22 Jul 2025 8577237 Procurement of civilian suits Deadline18 Jul 2025 8577247 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline28 Jul 2025 8577249 Procurement of intervention departments with helmets and boots. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8577284 Procurement of screw goods for the needs of the Kakanj Deadline01 Aug 2025 8577288 Procurement of aluminum gear equipment service services, announcements and lighting for festivals, concerts, programs, etc. with technical staff services, and transportation techni Deadline18 Jul 2025 8577294 Procurement and successive delivery of motor fuel Deadline01 Aug 2025 8577445 Procurement of fans with installation services Installing them for the Central Library in the Facility Public Institution Bosnian Cultural Center Canton Sarajevo Deadline18 Jul 2025 8577451 Procurement of textbooks for the students of the first, second. Third and fourth grade her "Second primary school" Ilidža / Hrasnica Deadline22 Jul 2025 8577453 Public procurement and installation of traffic counter on the regional roads of the Tuzla Canton Deadline22 Jul 2025 8577454 Service and maintenance of vehicles with replacement of parts Deadline28 Jul 2025 8577455 "Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the local road LC-7 Tešanj-Raduša-Jevaji-Jelah, and phase of the municipality of Tešanj" Deadline08 Aug 2025 8577456 Procurement of goods - Audio video equipment Deadline22 Jul 2025 8577457 JN-OP-1293/2024-TK infrastructure licenses Deadline22 Jul 2025 8577958 Reconstruction of Ndstresenica with the existing printing of the Health Center Deadline17 Jul 2025 8578110 Public procurement of goods - bread and leafy pastry Deadline23 Jul 2025 8578143 Procurement of Sensor Park Construction - Repeated Procedure Deadline22 Jul 2025 8578235 Procurement of oil Deadline22 Jul 2025 8578661 Vehicle maintenance and service services Deadline22 Jul 2025 8578662 Reconstruction of the bridge near JKP "Kostajnica" d.o.o. Kreševo Deadline22 Jul 2025 8582444 Alcohol 96% Deadline23 Jul 2025 8582449 Procurement of recycling containers as part of the strengthening of the capacity of the utility company Deadline23 Jul 2025 8582453 Procurement of service transport services to small trucks on short routes and engagement of small work machines and plants (drillage tractor truck, transport of compressors, fans, Deadline18 Jul 2025 8582456 PURCHASE SPARE PARTS FOR WORKER MARKET "FIAT-HITACHI G170" and for work machine Market combiner "Case 590 SLE Deadline23 Jul 2025 8582459 Bakery Deadline23 Jul 2025 8582465 Procurement of used motor vehicles with 4-wheel drive (2 pieces) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8582468 Reconstruction and asphalting of local and uncategorized roads and streets in the municipality of Foča Deadline23 Jul 2025 8582902 Surgical gloves for the needs of the SO Huke Deadline23 Jul 2025 8582905 Surgical gloves for the needs of the SO Huke Deadline23 Jul 2025 8582960 Procurement of printed material for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583009 Procurement of reagents and laboratory consumables. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583012 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND MAINTENANCE OF FIRE SISTING SYSTEM SIEMENS Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583016 Procurement of reagenas and accompanying consumables for EBA XL 640 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583020 "Procurement of tables and other accompanying equipment for fairs, festivals and events" Deadline21 Jul 2025 8583022 "Procurement of video surveillance equipment" for the needs of the Faculty of Medical Faculty Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583085 Disassembling and Mounting Auto Tire Lot-1: Dimickering and Mounting Auto Gum Grude, Lot-2: Dimickering and Mounting Auto Tire Livno, Lot-3: Disappointments and Mounting Auto Tire Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583087 Procurement of the Laboratory reagent Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583090 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office Tuzla and the associated organizational units - II Re-Procedure - Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583093 Disassembling and Mounting Auto Tire Lot-1: Dimickering and Mounting Auto Tire Grude, Lot-2: Disappointments and Mounting Auto Tire Livno, Lot-3: Disappointments and Mounting Auto Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583096 Bearings and semeys Deadline22 Jul 2025 8583099 Procurement of Safety Valve Testing Services Safety Press District Deadline22 Jul 2025 8583104 Performing work on the production of the Cactus circular intersection on the R-425 regional road Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583172 Lot-1 vehicle washing, Lot-2: Citluk, Lot-3: Stolac, Lot-4: Neum, Lot-5: Rama, Lot-6: Grude, Lot-7: Ljubuski, Lot-8 Lovno:, Lot-9: Tomislavgrad, Lot-10: Drvar, Lot-11: Kupres, Lot- Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583318 Lot-1 vehicle washing, Lot-2: Citluk, Lot-3: Stolac, Lot-4: Neum, Lot-5: Rama, Lot-6: Grude, Lot-7: Ljubuski, Lot-8 Lovno:, Lot-9: Tomislavgrad, Lot-10: Drvar, Lot-11: Kupres, Lot- Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583328 PURCHASE OF Gears, axles, shafts and sleeves of the conical and plated pairs of heating spindles for diesel hydraulic locomotives Series 740 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583331 Utility services - Disposal and deposit of waste Visegrad Deadline21 Jul 2025 8583335 Original spare parts for passenger vehicles Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583340 Lot-1 vehicle washing, Lot-2: Citluk, Lot-3: Stolac, Lot-4: Neum, Lot-5: Rama, Lot-6: Grude, Lot-7: Ljubuski, Lot-8 Lovno:, Lot-9: Tomislavgrad, Lot-10: Drvar, Lot-11: Kupres, Lot- Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583342 Spare parts for DHL Scharf Deadline29 Jul 2025 8583345 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES MULTIFUNCTION PRINTING DEVICES Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583350 Computer consumption material Deadline22 Jul 2025 8583426 Supervision Services over the performance of work on the development of the Cactus Corporal on the R-425 Regional Road Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583626 Office supplies and toners for laser printers and copiers Deadline22 Jul 2025 8583633 Food, Drinks, Tobacco and Related Products, for 2025 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583636 Reconstruction of the part of the facade and painting the outer wooden carpentry Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583640 Rocket Procurement Services and maintenance of anti-protection systems in the area of ​​Srebrenik Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583643 Public procurement of work on the reconstruction of an external sports field Deadline18 Jul 2025 8583645 Providing audit services for project documentation for landslide rehabilitation in Ul. Walnut Brijeg to no. 89 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8583651 Reachable Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583653 Works on the reconstruction of the storage space in the Urgite Service area DZ Bos.Petrovac Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583656 Regular and intervention maintenance of anesthesiological apparatus (H + L Leon Plus and H + L Sinus), respirator H + L ELISA 600, Elektrokirurškog knife KLS Martin Maxium (2 pcs) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8583667 Procurement of coal for heating season 2025/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8583679 Procurement of goods - Angio Sala - 2 pcs. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583689 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office Tuzla and the associated organizational units - II Re-Procedure - Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583691 HP Financial Reports Foreign Audit Services Services Services Mostar for 2025. Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583813 Calorimeter verification services in TPP Tuzla Deadline28 Jul 2025 8583879 Providing motor vehicle vote services Ministry of Finance and Treasury of BiH Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583883 Office supplies, small office and IT equipment Deadline30 Jul 2025 8583900 Construction of a playground in Bijakovici settlement Deadline28 Jul 2025 8583942 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES OFFERED INFORMATION OF AUTODGLANCE AND CASKED MOTOR VEHICLE INSURANCE Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583949 Image van vehicles, trucks and terrain vehicles Deadline22 Aug 2025 8583959 Equipment and installation of Solar Power Plant on JU Los Rosales in Mostar Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583974 Vanlinian transportation of students in the ŠK.2025/2026 and 2026/2027 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8583987 The blades testing by the method without destruction Deadline21 Jul 2025 8583992 JN-OP-423/2025 - Periodic medical examination of employees in OP Banja Luka with associated Tennis units (TJ Banja Luka and TJ Bihać) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8583996 The Living Summer and Winter Manifestation Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584014 Execution of works on winter maintenance of local and uncategorized roads and sidewalks in the Municipality of Vogošća in the season 2025/2026. year Deadline29 Jul 2025 8584017 Procurement of firewood Deadline22 Jul 2025 8584018 Printing services for the needs of the University of Tuzla in 2025. Years Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584021 Vehicle insurance Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584107 Paving part of the streets of the late veterans Deadline31 Jul 2025 8584139 Procurement of fuel for the needs of JP Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584198 Motor vehicle insurance service for the purposes of the "Doboj" Doboj Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584379 Procurement of anesthesiological apparatus for the needs of the Center for Urgent Medicine and Emergency Reception Deadline29 Jul 2025 8584382 Benting of excavators - teaspoons of caterpillars of vk fororn bosses, engine power N≥210 kW forces, for the "Dubrave" drive (up to 1,470 hours) (1 pc) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8584387 PURCHASE OF HEAT DISTRIBUTION SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ELEMENTARY "NAFIJA SARAJLIĆ" SARAJEVO Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584390 Performing works on the decoration of the Nova Sports Hall Deadline29 Jul 2025 8584393 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITY OF NN NETWORK MZ STANOVI-BEGOV BUNAR (02.07 / 3-01309 / 25) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584395 Procurement of concrete products Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584396 Purchase of funeral equipment - repeated Deadline28 Jul 2025 8584399 Procurement of large tools Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584401 Procurement of robust mobile devices for support for the business process of calculated measurements in the activities of disributions in JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584403 Rehabilitation of the fiscultural hall in the Basic School "Kreca" Tuzla Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584406 Procurement of consumption material for Uzv generators for two -year needs of the SKB Mostar Operation Tract Deadline23 Jul 2025 8584798 Road troop repair, installation of a new repulsive fence, etc. On the regional road R-436 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8585027 Servicing of the "Hyundai" vehicle vehicle Deadline23 Jul 2025 8585031 Execution of additional works on the adaptation of the business premises of the Institute for the Construction of Sarajevo Canton at the address of the Defvarac Sarajevo No. 3 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8585033 Arrangement of the cemetery in Donja tramosnica Deadline23 Jul 2025 8585035 Big tool Deadline23 Jul 2025 8585037 Production and installation of a residential / agricultural facility on cups Deadline23 Jul 2025 8585038 Big tool Deadline06 Aug 2025 8585039 Remont reinforcement for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline23 Jul 2025 8585042 Making and setting up an object of winter garden Deadline23 Jul 2025 8585044 Forestry services 19.05.2025 SG Prijedor Deadline23 Jul 2025 8585045 Providing information equipment services - KZ 14/25 Deadline23 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us