Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 22 July 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

258 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Armored Steel, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Armored Steel, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8732038 Rehabilitation and concreting the roadway for Dubac in MZ Begov Han Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732088 Procurement, delivery and installation of network / communication equipment for the organizational units of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732090 Procurement of extension UTP service for Fortinet Fortigate 60e Deadline01 Aug 2025 8732092 Maintenance services of cleanliness of business facilities for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Travnik Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732095 Equipping a quick response unit for public security department-3 LOT Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732135 Procurement of special equipment and means of connection to the prison police Deadline31 Jul 2025 8732138 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MANAGEMENT SERVICES IN INTERNAL AND INTERNATIONAL POSTAL TRAFFIC FOR NEEDS MH Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732139 Hardware for the Lottery of BiH Sales Network Deadline13 Aug 2025 8732146 Procurement of office furniture and inventory (chairs, cabinets, wardrobes, ...) destroyed in floods and expenditure for the needs of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant in Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732147 Procurement of Cisco SmartNet (HW / SW support for Cisco Blade servers and switches for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D.-Sarajevo Deadline11 Aug 2025 8732156 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE OF PEUGEOT MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline11 Aug 2025 8732165 Procurement of construction materials and associated items Deadline22 Aug 2025 8732169 ANNEX II - CIP CATING SERVICES AND DOI Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732172 Repeated procedure for procurement of life foods Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732174 Redector transports in hyunder Hyunder Deadline11 Aug 2025 8732176 Turkish Deadline11 Aug 2025 8732178 Procurement of open water tank with a capacity of 40,000 l and a 10,000 -,000 -l drink tank with a drink of drinking water Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732179 Purchasing boiler for central heating Deadline25 Aug 2025 8732180 Rehabilitation of flat roofs and work premises for the needs of the branch of the hydroelectric power plant in the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732181 Procurement of stone, slag and sprinkling material with transportation. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8732182 Procurement of account transfer services and warning in internal postal traffic for the needs of MH ,, ERS "MP A.D. Trebinje Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732183 Washing and cleaning fire protection uniforms Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732184 Works on paving and rehabilitation of roads in MZ Donji Kamengrad Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732185 Purchase of hotel accommodation services Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732186 PURCHASE OF PINAL ELECTROMONTAGE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE "ELEKTRODISTRIBUCIJA" ZENICA Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732187 Procurement of liquid fuels for official vehicles and aggregate for the needs of JFDZ (repeated procedure) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8732188 Transportation of students in the municipality of Han sand for the school 2025/2026 year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8732189 Procurement of a high -brown explosive Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732190 Fuel no. 21/25 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732194 "Execution of works on the reconstruction of the fence and installation of steel gates for the descent to telescopic tribunes in PKSC Pool" Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732195 Procurement and delivery of parts for automatic control and control systems KGH manufacturers "Honeywell" repeat procedure Deadline20 Aug 2025 8732205 Procurement and delivery of pellets for the needs of the JZU HEALTH DOM GRADACAC Deadline15 Aug 2025 8732212 Procurement of IT equipment for the CSB/SBK Employment Service Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732229 Spare parts for oxygen moisturizers for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-65 / 25) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8732232 Tackle fuels and ointment Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732238 Training services for commercial entities and unemployed under the project "Improving Competitiveness in Sectors of Pođo Provredrevo and Tourism" Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732978 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF KP "PARK" A.D.DRKONJIĆ Grad Deadline01 Aug 2025 8732979 Procurement of insurance services (workers, motor vehicles, business space) Deadline01 Aug 2025 8732980 Asphalting uncategorized roads Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732982 PURCHASE OF PIPE Deadline11 Aug 2025 8732983 Diesel fuel for rail vehicles Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732984 Equipment of space with metal shelves Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732986 "Rehabilitation of the bridge in MZ Miričina" PP Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732987 Periodically and corrective maintenance of air conditioning systems in oj pee Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732988 Procurement of official vehicle Deadline11 Aug 2025 8732989 Lojana braid, silicone and cotton Deadline31 Jul 2025 8732990 Rehabilitation of damages from natural disasters at local infrastructure Deadline19 Aug 2025 8732991 Execution of works on stair school rehabilitation near the Center for Social Work Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732992 PURCHASE OF SUCTION PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF SUPPORT FOR TV BINGO, LOTO 7/39 NUMBERS AND LOCO 5 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732993 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF Municipal Infrastructure in the Major Community of Senjak Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732994 The rehabilitation of local plumbing Deadline12 Aug 2025 8732995 PURCHASE OF HYDRAULIC GYNECOLOGICAL Table Deadline31 Jul 2025 8732996 Construction of travel infrastructure IV Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732997 Purchase of the field - a cargo vehicle Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732998 Heating pellet procurement Deadline05 Aug 2025 8732999 Motor vehicle (for disabled persisting and transportation of doctors) JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender No.: 11-49 / 25) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733000 Procurement of water supply material Deadline04 Aug 2025 8733151 Procurement of works Disassembly of materials and equipment and sports players and reunion at another location Deadline11 Aug 2025 8733152 PURCHASE OF STANDARD SPARE PARTS FOR COUNTRIES AND SPECIAL PURPOSE VEHICLES Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733184 PURCHASE OF LEGAIN AND MAINTENANCE OF THE LOCATION OF THE MEMORY-KOSTERNER - National Monument in the coverage of the Nature Monuments Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733191 Maintenance of PACS Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733198 Procurement of flowers and flower arrangements Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733231 Procurement of hemostatics Deadline31 Jul 2025 8733297 Round steel Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733299 Public procurement of goods to save beverages Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733362 Preparation of the Preliminary and Main Project: Semaphorization of the intersection at the Shock Ship - Simin Han (entrance to Te Tuzla and Hak), KM 1 + 400 and 2 + 130 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8733469 "Procurement of fuel for road maintenance purposes in winter conditions for areas not covered by regular maintenance" Deadline13 Aug 2025 8733471 Procurement of works on the arrangement of travel belts and the establishment of forest hygiene in protected natural areas Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733478 Procurement of works on the construction of a reservoir in Budići in Goražda Deadline12 Aug 2025 8733482 Medical assets I / 31/2025-C- Specific material for the needs of the Radiology Clinic Deadline12 Aug 2025 8733485 Procurement and delivery of materials for the concreting of unclassified roads in the territory of the City of Zenica Deadline15 Sep 2025 8733488 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - Press textbooks from the competition Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733489 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - Press textbooks from the competition Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733490 Paving part of the streets in MZ Grad Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733492 Procurement of parking space services, pedestrian trails and travel communications in protected natural areas Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733493 PURCHASE OF SERVICES SERVICES OF THE CONCERT INCIRUTIONS ABOUT THE CULTURAL AND Sports Manifestation "Brčko Summer - Savski blossom", which will be held 20. and 25. August 2025. y Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733494 Production of conceptual solution of fountain in the old town Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733495 System for Calculation Measurement and Call Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733496 Procurement of parking space services, pedestrian trails and travel communications in protected natural areas Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733497 PURCHASE OF TECHNICAL MATERIAL, LEFTING MATERIAL, ELECTRICAL MATERIALS, SEPAGE, HEAT MATERIAL, ENTITY MATERIAL, WATER MATERIAL, METAL STRENCES AND ALUMINUM LOTER Divided into nine Deadline12 Aug 2025 8733498 Procurement of parking space services, pedestrian trails and travel communications in protected natural areas Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733499 Procurement and implementation with the release in working and training of the user of the radio connection system for the needs of the CPD insurance service Sarajevo Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733500 Hygiene maintenance means Deadline04 Aug 2025 8733501 Procurement of parking space services, pedestrian trails and travel communications in protected natural areas Deadline05 Aug 2025 8733655 Tender number: 01-7462-1 / 25 to procure the article for the representation for the needs of the UKC RS Deadline05 Aug 2025 8734056 Construction of a hiking trail along the M15 road in Ricina - Montenegrin, KM 0+500 - KM 0+850, completion of works Deadline12 Aug 2025 8734599 PURCHASE OF FOOD PROVIDES OF THE NEED OF THE CITY ORGANIZATION OF THE RED Cross BL Deadline11 Aug 2025 8734602 Drugs from various groups per ATC code for KCUS needs and/12/2'025 (part of group A, B, J, L and P) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8734693 Reconstruction of electrical installations in the building "B" is for preschool education "Mladost" Kakanj Deadline05 Aug 2025 8735322 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE SERVICE SERVICES WITH PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS Deadline05 Aug 2025 8735365 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE SERVICE SERVICES WITH PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS Deadline05 Aug 2025 8735367 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE SERVICE SERVICES WITH PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS Deadline05 Aug 2025 8735735 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE SERVICE SERVICES WITH PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS Deadline05 Aug 2025 8736062 Procurement of one-year licenses for Anydesk software for remote access Deadline06 Aug 2025 8737347 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE SERVICE SERVICES WITH PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS Deadline05 Aug 2025 8737741 Procurement of specific drugs Deadline06 Aug 2025 8738612 E-tests for the needs of the Department of Microbiological Diagnostics JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-52 / 25) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8738613 Postal services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8739309 Procurement and delivery of equipment for heating rooms (coal) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8739552 Procurement of official passenger motor vehicles for the Public Institution Federal News Agency Deadline06 Aug 2025 8739554 Oils and lubricants and engine cooling products Deadline06 Aug 2025 8739556 Services Maintenance of interactive software for grouping diagnoses and procedures Deadline06 Aug 2025 8739560 Development of project technical documentation for the execution of the works and phase of the PRODUCTION OF CULTURE AND EDUCATION "ZUHDIJAŽALIĆ" Deadline06 Aug 2025 8740006 T 80/25 Gynecological and systematic review of women Deadline06 Aug 2025 8740009 KZ-13/25 - Rehabilitation of the Special "S" Stub on DV 35 kV and Tuzla-Tuzla I, 1b, for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741479 DTPS-ITB-Supply, delivery and installation of IT equipment for FMRSP Deadline30 Jul 2025 8741530 Procurement of advertising services in the daily newspaper Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741536 Registration and technical inspection services for vehicles for the needs of Sarajevo Canton Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741816 Maintenance and servicing of workshops Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741820 Regular servicing and extraordinary repair of vehicle companies Deadline13 Aug 2025 8741823 Steel sheets Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741827 Procurement of bin for separate waste collection Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741833 Procurement of NN network maintenance services and public lighting in the Field of the Brčko District of BiH during 2025. years Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741836 Division/Department Therapeutic Trolley Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741841 "Procurement of souvenirs and gifts with the features of the City Administration for 2025" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8741843 Electrical installation material Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741851 Rental of printing devices Deadline12 Aug 2025 8741855 Tender Number: 01-6307-1 / 25 For public procurement of the FACATCANTO Citometer and manufacturers "BECTON DICKINSON" Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741871 Procurement of airline tickets for 2026. and 2027. Year Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741875 Procurement of textbooks for students in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741881 Procurement and installation of lighting in Bugojno Forestry Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741886 Merler services in the classrooms of the Faculty of Polytechnic Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741890 Maintenance and servicing official motor vehicles Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741900 "Checking the health and psychophysical abilities of members of the prison police - guard employees in the insurance sector in the PT Busovača KP Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741907 Construction of water supply systems for part of the settlement on the right bank of the Vrbas River, Lot 3: Construction of reservoir Kupresani, Bistrica and Lupnica- Additional w Deadline06 Aug 2025 8741914 "Disinfection, disinsection and kingdom of terrain and objects" Deadline04 Aug 2025 8741981 “Arrangement of the Bišina-Gracanica Hunting House” Deadline13 Aug 2025 8742360 Public procurement of motor and connection insurance services, navigable and flying facilities and drones Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742365 68/25 Deadline05 Sep 2025 8742367 Rehabilitation of the Novo Settlement Road - Deadline18 Aug 2025 8742374 Replacement of the roof structure on the hospital building Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742377 Postmarks and seals Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742379 Rehabilitation of the sports hall Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742392 PURCHASE OF AUTOGRIPA FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FOREST FACILITIES Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742395 Procurement of textbooks in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742399 KZ-58/25 - Rehabilitation DV 35 KV Dobrnja - Lukavačka Rijeka (replacement of dilapidated insulation and akz), for the needs of the branch Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742402 Reconstruction and adaptation of classrooms and premises for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline02 Sep 2025 8742405 Water meter repair and maintenance services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742414 Rehabilitation of landslides in order to protect religious and residential buildings in MZ Jelovče Selo Deadline20 Aug 2025 8742418 Insurance of property and persons Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742422 Construction of the Sports facility "Ballo Hall" - II phase Deadline12 Aug 2025 8742462 Procurement of a new automatic toll device / parking system Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742468 Processing and distribution of accounts in the municipality of Čitluk Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742505 Sliding door for the urgent center Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742509 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY CONSUMBER Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742511 Procurement and delivery of pellets for the needs of central heating JE OSJ Novi Šeher Novi Šeher for heating season 2025/2026 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742513 Procurement of freight vehicles Deadline13 Aug 2025 8742515 Sanitary logs, recipients and exports of forest wood assortments in department 30, GJ Medium Driller Deadline12 Aug 2025 8742517 Bagdale street rehabilitation Deadline20 Aug 2025 8742519 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742521 Purchase of telephone equipment. Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742523 Works on the rehabilitation of the children's playground in Ul. Krajina and Dragocravi in the municipality of Foča Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742525 Procurement of restaurant services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8742527 Contrast funds for the CT and Mi (Yodixanol - 50 ml and 200 ml; Yohexol Sktz MG/ml - 50 ml; Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742529 Expenditures for current maintenance of vehicles, insurance and vehicle registration costs Deadline13 Aug 2025 8742531 "Renting service, illumination, stage and other equipment for the purposes of cultural event for the needs of the XXVIII International" Friendship Festival "Goražde in 2025". Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742533 Purchase of national team in the country Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742535 Mediation service in the sale of airline tickets Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742537 Procurement of water supply material Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742540 Procurement and installation of furniture for the Mostar Health Center's House of Health Center Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742542 Rehabilitation of damage from storms: Procurement of materials for repairing macadam roads Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742544 Membership association services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742555 Services of professional technical supervision by lots: Lot1: Reconstruction of the asphalt layer R-439, section: St.4 + 150 to 4 + 650, L = 500m, Lot2: Sanation of the asphalt car Deadline04 Aug 2025 8742558 “Machine, devices, tools and installations for 2025 - air conditioners and more” Deadline12 Aug 2025 8742569 T 74/25 Procurement of sodium hypochlorite, sodium chloride technical and ammonia water Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742752 Procurement of equipment and missile protection missiles Deadline04 Aug 2025 8742759 Service of an independent audit or audit of the work "BiH-CA" Tachograph system (Bosnia and Herzegovina Certification Authority) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8742764 Rehabilitation of the road New settlement - "XP center" Žepče Deadline18 Aug 2025 8742850 SUCEFIVE SUPPLY COFFY COVERY COUNTRY Deadline11 Aug 2025 8742859 Procurement and delivery of pellets for the heating season 2025/2026 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8742863 Procurement of radiological equipment Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743037 DS-IC-Expert for Design of FBIH Development Strategy for Metal and Electro Ind. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8743038 DS-IC-Expert for Design of FBIH Development Strategy-Construction Material Ind. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8743041 DS-IC-Expert for Design of FBIH Development Strategy for Wood Industry Deadline04 Aug 2025 8743466 Annual maintenance of fetal switches for the needs of the coal mine "Creek" d.o.o. - Tuzla Deadline11 Aug 2025 8743476 Consumables for Stago Max coagulometer and Helico tests. Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743487 Reagents compatible SA analytics Orion, Quikreadgo and Skyla. Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743494 Procurement of surgical sets for the purposes of the Operational Tract University Clinical Bonica Mostar Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743509 Medical Lamps for Gynecological-Actress Interventions Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743522 Maintenance SKP for 2025 years. In the area of SG "Čemernica" Knezevo Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743531 Maintenance of green areas around the facilities HPP Basin Vrbas Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743536 Repair and maintenance services of public space and facilities owned by the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743543 Services Fucking and making ŠDS, on SKP in departments: 63 PJ "Gornji Janj", Department of Round "Ovcara", Department of 100 PJ "Vitoroga", Department 2 PJ "Vitoroga", Department Deadline11 Aug 2025 8743584 PURCHASE OF A NEW VEHICLE FOR THE NEEDS OF PATIENT PATIENTS ON HEMODYLISHY MANAGEMENT VICTABLE Deadline12 Aug 2025 8743680 Procurement and installation of air conditioning, Code: OZP-02/25 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743683 Forestry services in SG "Drina" Srebrenica Deadline12 Aug 2025 8743685 OG EDTZ-4/25 - Construction and electricity works on the connection / construction / reconstruction of the city of Tuzla, Lukavac and the Municipality of Celić, for the purposes o Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743687 Uniforms and footwear for the GSS protection and rescue service Deadline06 Aug 2025 8743689 Procurement and delivery of pellets for the heating season 2025/2026 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8743908 Procurement of other medical material Deadline18 Aug 2025 8743992 Insurance Services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8744738 Construction of the Social House of the Divičani-Phase and Deadline12 Aug 2025 8744798 PURCHASE OF COLLECTIVE INSURANCE INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline06 Aug 2025 8744804 Construction of anti-barrel protection system in the area of the municipality of SAPNA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8744807 Firefighters equipment Deadline01 Aug 2025 8744811 Construction rehabilitation of TS in the Branch of Electrical Mostar, ZGONI 1, Old Playground and Shelving 4 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8744818 Watercolor tracing and measurement of the exhalation of the River of Krenica, the Jasenica River and the source of the Care for coolant and PPZ for HPP Mostar Blato Deadline06 Aug 2025 8744826 Procurement of a sprinkled material for winter service Deadline06 Aug 2025 8744835 "PURCHASE OF VIDEO PROJECTORS" FOR FOCH FACILITY NEEDS Deadline06 Aug 2025 8744854 Maintaining a working -time record system Deadline06 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us