Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 22 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

258 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 July 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8744884 PURCHASE OF PCs and computer equipment for the needs of the municipality of SAPNA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8744924 Procurement of reagent and accompanying consumables for SWING TWIN SAMPLER II and Id-reader and immunohematology - procurement serum for manual work / tube for the needs of the Tra Deadline06 Aug 2025 8744991 Procurement of forest services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745239 Tracking and positioning of tractors Deadline12 Aug 2025 8745245 Pays for the Iveco-Astra truck trucks Deadline01 Aug 2025 8745257 AMPLITUDO DRG software rental Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745326 Intraocular lenses for the needs of the Department of Ophthalmology Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745334 Procurement of school books from I.-IV. grades for school 2025/2026. Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745342 PURCHASE OF WORKS RECONSTRUCTION OF THE ROUTE KLOK - Pudin Han Deadline12 Aug 2025 8745469 Procurement of official vehicle Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745475 Disassembling and Mounting Auto Tire Lot-1: Dimickering and Mounting Auto Gum Grude, Lot-2: Dimickering and Mounting Auto Tire Livno, Lot-3: Disappointments and Mounting Auto Tire Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745481 Procurement of fuel, adblue fluid and fluid fluid Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745484 Public call for the provision of musical composition services for the needs of the event in 2025. year for the needs of the Tourist Board of the City of Bihac in 2025. Years Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745486 Maintenance and Program Support for Vetelts Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745491 Security service services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745495 Procurement of construction and tinsmith material per items Deadline07 Aug 2025 8745499 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF POWER SUPPLIES OF THE PEA HEALTH GRADACAC Deadline11 Aug 2025 8745503 Gasoline and diesel fuel Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745506 Procurement of materials for tag marking Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745510 Procurement of installation cables and lines for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745513 Purchasing a bag of pacing bags with a sand capacity of 1,500 bags/hour Deadline05 Aug 2025 8745528 Asphalt of the haci road Deadline13 Aug 2025 8745661 Food pellet for the heating season 2025/26 for the needs of the Jablanica Regional School Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745662 Procurement of services to the prepared food (catering) to school Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745674 Procurement of oil and fuel oil oil Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745685 Oil and oil derivatives (gasoline station) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745724 EUFRP-RFQ-Reconstruction of sewer system in Vrto e settlement Drvar Deadline04 Aug 2025 8745753 PURCHASE OF SPARE PUMP PUMPS TYPE Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745774 Public procurement of technical documentation for reconstruction of the concrete part of the August construction of maneuvering areas Deadline05 Sep 2025 8745779 Procurement of means of cleaning and maintaining hygiene Deadline21 Aug 2025 8745794 Office supplies for 2025, 2026 and 2027. Year - unified procurement Deadline06 Aug 2025 8745796 Procurement of medication Deadline05 Sep 2025 8745799 Procurement of medication Deadline05 Sep 2025 8746064 Procurement of official passenger motor vehicles for the Public Institution Federal News Agency Deadline13 Aug 2025 8746067 Procurement of part of work uniforms for technical service; maintenance and portira Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746071 Procurement of part of work uniforms for technical service; maintenance and portira Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746073 Restaurant Services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746077 Construction of a new tank of the water supply system Deadline12 Aug 2025 8746082 Procurement of bread for the needs of her Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746083 Procurement of bread for the needs of her Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746121 Procurement of medical consumables for the needs of the hospital pharmacy, for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746123 Drugs, medical material and auxiliary medicinal means Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746125 Procurement of forest services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746127 Procurement of official passenger motor vehicles for the Public Institution Federal News Agency Deadline13 Aug 2025 8746129 Procurement of part of work uniforms for technical service; maintenance and portira Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746346 Asphalt of extension on the road in Sinanovići, MZ Kobilići Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746439 PURCHASE OF WORKS CONSTRUCTION OF WATER GOVAL BALIJIVIĆI - Beauties Deadline13 Aug 2025 8746466 Valve procurement Deadline04 Aug 2025 8746477 Reconstruction of the flooring Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746480 Procurement of a gift product for newborns Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746487 Procurement and installation of protective reflective foil for the museum Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746490 Execution of works on the intervention maintenance of the concrete part of the August construction of maneuvering areas Deadline15 Aug 2025 8746494 Reagents and consumables compatible with Biochemical Analyzers Randox RX Imola, BT 1500 and H8 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8746498 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the Form of Mail 75453 Paprac Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746500 Reconstruction of the flooring Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746545 Maintenance project and paved areas of historical urban landscape Mostar - Jusovina street Deadline06 Aug 2025 8746546 Development of forestprovarian grounds for forests in private property in the municipality of Visegrad for the period from 01.01.2026. to 31.12.2035. year Deadline12 Aug 2025 8746588 The measurement of the working environment Deadline06 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us