Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 25 July 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

364 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 July 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8776585 Procurement of food for socially endangered persons from the municipality of Čitluk Deadline08 Aug 2025 8776720 MEG2-IC-Consultant for Water Sector Impact Assessment in FBiH Deadline28 Jul 2025 8777199 Medicines Deadline15 Aug 2025 8777637 SUCCESSIVE PROBLEMENT OF THE HEMATOLOGICAL Analyzer Reagent Deadline08 Aug 2025 8777640 Procurement of Reagenas and Consumption Materials for MYDDRAY BC5600-5 DIFF, SYSMEX XP 300-3 DIFF, SYSMEX XN 1000-5 DIFF, Emerald 5 Diff Abbot, Sysmex UF-5000/UC 3500, Access 2 Bec Deadline05 Aug 2025 8777913 Selection of restaurants for catering services for protocol events Deadline08 Aug 2025 8777924 Creating energy audits for music school, building of the Food Institute, Staff building and F.L.K. elementary school. Ljubunčić Deadline04 Aug 2025 8777927 Procurement of frozen fish for social diet needs Deadline08 Aug 2025 8777928 Public procurement of laboratory services for analysis of official samples in accordance with EU requirements, for analysis of residu veterinary drugs and contamination, microbiolo Deadline15 Aug 2025 8777963 The services of delivered prepared food Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778025 The subject of procurement is the procurement of the service Deadline05 Aug 2025 8778028 Auto-negociability insurance and lots of casco insurance Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778083 Maintenance of fire applats, hydrant networks and testing the correctness and functionality of the gas detection system Deadline28 Aug 2025 8778086 Domain setting software Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778088 Extension of existing antivirus programs licenses Deadline26 Aug 2025 8778093 "Procurement of motor vehicle" for the needs of the Institute of Historical Sciences of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778111 Procurement of hot and cold drinks for the needs of the BIFE Directorate JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778114 Forestry services 11.06.2025 SG Prijedor Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778118 Personal protective equipment for firefighters Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778119 TD- Additional licenses for new users in the Integral Information System (by MZKS Guideline) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778121 Professional supervision services over the construction of wet node adaptation of the business premises of the Communications Regulatory Agency in Sarajevo Deadline04 Aug 2025 8778124 The decision to initiate the selection of the most favorable bidder for current maintenance and repair of motor vehicles of Škoda in Sarajevo and Banja Luka, which are within the Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778125 PURCHASE OF CONSUMER MATERIAL FOR LABOR OF HEALTH HEALTH Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778126 Procurement and delivery of a passenger vehicle used Type Moniodumen / Minivan Deadline05 Aug 2025 8778147 Procurement of electrical material for current maintenance center Mail Zenica Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778148 Maintenance of freight and passenger motor vehicles Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778151 Procurement of works for the reconstruction of the locker rooms at the Cazin City Sports Hall Deadline19 Aug 2025 8778156 Bag Deadline06 Aug 2025 8778159 Procurement of turbo molecular pumps with delivery and installation in the existing Shimadz GCMS2010S device for FPMOZ University of Mostar Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778247 Procurement of goods (small service, VW Caddy, 000916-B), 5.pbr Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778254 Maintenance of the population alert system in the municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline13 Aug 2025 8778257 Forestry services 16.06.2025 ŠG Prijedor Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778314 Procurement of galvanized fittings and brass valves Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778357 Reachable Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778368 Production of the main project for remediation of landslides on the local road M3 Stratinska Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778373 Robbing (Mali Service ŠKODA O. 000711-A) 6. Blop Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778425 Procurement of goods (Brake System, VW T-ROC, 000820-a), CBO / KOID Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778426 Development of amendments to the control plan "Donji Grad" Doboj, block 10 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8778427 Providing vulnerability scanning vm through tools Deadline14 Aug 2025 8778428 Procurement of goods (Pneumatics VW T-6 000763-A), CBO_KOID Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778429 PURCHASE OF DIESEL ELECTRICAL AGREATION FOR PC Doboj facility Deadline11 Aug 2025 8778430 Electromotive Deadline04 Aug 2025 8778431 Additional work-building papers on Igman-Ččvle facility Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778442 Fueling for official motor vehicles Deadline18 Aug 2025 8778510 Fuel procurement Deadline14 Aug 2025 8778512 Fueling for official vehicles Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778515 OP-EDTZ-13/25 Procurement and delivery of fuel for vehicles arranged in the city of Tuzla and the Municipality of Theočak, for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778516 Procurement of diesel fuel Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778561 Relocation and restructuring of network (electrical and computer) and certain equipment in the technical protection system Deadline04 Aug 2025 8778570 Maintenance of the T4 and T5 Outline Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778577 REPECTOR Repair H = 11.8 kV (1 kOhm) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8778673 Spare parts for hydraulic SHP Tagor Management Deadline04 Aug 2025 8778686 Monoblock wheels for towing vehicles, with shaft circuit completing service Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778697 PURCHASE OF GOOD (Pneumatics) Škoda Octavia, 000651-a, Bat.VP BR.TP Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778704 Procurement and delivery of office supplies for the needs of the municipality of Vogošća Deadline14 Aug 2025 8778758 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of official premises in the organizational units of the Mostar Cantonal Tax Office and the MARSAR OFFICE REGION - II Re-procedure Deadline14 Aug 2025 8778773 PURCHASE OF GOODS (Pneumatics) Škoda Octavia, 000653-a, Bat.vp_br.tp Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778776 Procurement of hotel services for the needs of the Department of the Directorate of Public Enterprises in Banja Luka Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778780 296/25 Services of the "Fair of Economy, Agriculture and Tourism Brod 2025 years" Deadline07 Aug 2025 8778783 Preparation of the conceptual and main project: Formation and construction of recycling yard in the municipality of Hadžići Deadline04 Aug 2025 8778785 Public procurement of bins of bins for the needs of the public institution National Srpska Theater Deadline15 Aug 2025 8778788 Procurement of consumable medical material Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778791 Construction materials Deadline14 Aug 2025 8778794 Procurement of goods (tires) Škoda Octavia, 000652-a, bat.vp_br.tp Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778797 Tender No: 01-8040-1 / 25 for the procurement of consumables for the needs of heart catheterization at the cardiology clinic Deadline09 Sep 2025 8778800 PURCHASE OF FEDERAL STATISTIC INSTITUTE FEDER POST STATISTICS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778801 Public Procurement of Works on Rehabilitation of Regional Roads in the Posavina County County Deadline13 Aug 2025 8778802 PURCHASE OF BEVERAGES FOR THE NEEDS Kitchen Cuisine of the Department of the Directorate of Public Enterprises in Banja Luka Deadline13 Aug 2025 8778809 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office of Goražde and associated organizational units - III re-procedure Deadline14 Aug 2025 8778812 Making a Frame of the Refrigeration Fans of Electrical trucks Terex truck Deadline05 Aug 2025 8778855 Revision of Final Reports for Business 2025. Deadline05 Aug 2025 8778864 Execution of works on the regulation of the right bank of the river Ljubina, P12 (0 + 108.53) to P21 (0 + 247.45), L = 138.92 m, in the municipality of Vogošća Deadline18 Aug 2025 8778874 Procurement of aggregate for the firehouse Deadline15 Aug 2025 8778928 Procurement and delivery of microbiological preparations for waste and wastewater treatment and neutralization of unpleasant odors and rental of wastewater biological treatment in Deadline13 Aug 2025 8778941 PURCHASE OF PROGRAMS FOR MOTOR PILE HANDS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778951 PURCHASE OF WORKS IN THE ARRANGEMENT OF ECOLOGICAL PROTECTION MEASURES ON THE BUILDING SHARES OF THE HIGHWAYS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778957 Procurement of medical consumables for the needs of the hospital pharmacy, for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital "Dr Safet Mujić" Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778986 Development of the main project of horizontal signaling at PSS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8778996 Periodic review and servicing p.p. Appliances and hydrant networks, and testing of fire alarm system functionality Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779008 Procurement of works on reconstruction of part of the roof of the building in the co -ownership of the City of Bihac - Kulen Vakuf Deadline12 Aug 2025 8779020 Consumable medical supplies Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779033 "Execution of works on the protection of the notch well, MZ Upper Orahovica" Deadline29 Aug 2025 8779092 Procurement of goods - educational games and material for creative work Deadline14 Aug 2025 8779119 Procurement of furniture for the needs of OKC Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779122 Remediation of a roof of a sports and business facility in Domaljevac Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779124 Procurement of spare parts and consumables for microscopes Diagnostic discipline Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779127 Medical gases Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779152 Regular examination of the technical correctness of geodetic instruments Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779177 Procurement of drugs, medical and dental material Deadline14 Aug 2025 8779180 Procurement of professional cuisine for the needs of the Agency for Education and Professional Training Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779182 Providing central Internet link security services for KCUS purposes Deadline05 Aug 2025 8779183 Spare parts for vehicles and work machines Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779184 Public procurement of printing services and printing materials Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779186 Lowering and rationalization of network pressure, and introduction of consumption measurement with supervision in order to reduce water losses on the water supply of Srebrenik Deadline14 Aug 2025 8779187 Motor vehicle services services Deadline14 Aug 2025 8779188 SUCCESSIVE PROBLEMENT OF THE REGENCE FOR BIOCEMIC Analyzer Deadline18 Aug 2025 8779189 Electric materials and lighting Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779190 Procurement of hotel accommodation services in 2025. Years Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779191 Electrical engineering and lighting fixtures Deadline13 Aug 2025 8779192 Maintenance of industrial climate chambers for the needs of the Kakanj "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch of the Kakanj Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779193 Procurement of tires for heavy and varnish vehicles Deadline15 Aug 2025 8779194 Purchasing a motor vehicle for the terrain Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779195 Choice of hotel for guest accommodation and catering services Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779196 Public procurement of loading services, transport and unloading of forest wood assortments for the purposes of the SG. "Panos" Visegrad Deadline14 Aug 2025 8779197 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIKE "KAKANJ" KAKANJ Deadline15 Aug 2025 8779198 Motor vehicle repair and maintenance service and rubber replacement Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779199 Equipment of IT cabinet at Kocerin Elementary School Deadline06 Aug 2025 8779200 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBER MATERIAL (CONSUMBER SANITARY MATERIAL) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779201 Contracting contract of air conditioners with installation Deadline14 Aug 2025 8779202 Technical Support to Maintenance Veritas Licenses for DR Plan Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779203 Development of the main project of rehabilitation and rehabilitation of the road in the local Snodjnica community, Municipality of Teočak Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779204 Procurement of garbage bowl Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779208 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR DISPERZION FINAL PASSETS ON HE TREBINJE 1 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779209 Procurement of goods, tires, Škoda Octavia, 000716-A, 6.pbr Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779211 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline04 Aug 2025 8779471 Procurement of goods (tires, Škoda Octavia 000656s), 6.pbr Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779708 Procurement of services (small service, Ford Ranger, 000959-B), 2.pb / 4.pbr Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779743 Pellet Procurement for 2025/2026 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8779767 Procurement of used vehicle for collection and distribution of municipal waste Deadline06 Aug 2025 8779805 Procurement of footwear Deadline19 Aug 2025 8779807 Construction of the local road-city street with the precori and fecal sewage in Ceravci "Lot 2. Construction of precipitation and fecal sewage in the settlement Ceravci Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779808 Procurement of services (large Sevis VW T-6 000764-A) 1.pb / 4.pbr Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779809 Procurement, delivery of communication equipment for the expansion of the Information Network in the company for the purposes of supervision and management of SDG Tuzla Deadline14 Aug 2025 8779810 Procurement of a announced system with equipment Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779811 PURCHASE OF SUNITIB, Sorafenib and Abiraceron with accompanying indications Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779812 Procurement of spare parts for maintenance of mills Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779813 Procurement of services (large service, Toyota Hilux, 000906-B), KL Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779814 Arrangement of streetworkout park Deadline18 Aug 2025 8779815 Children's Playing Fencing Chinese Wall Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779816 Rehabilitation of the rail trail with the procurement and installation of rails (rails) in He Una Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779817 Procurement of services (large service toyota Hilux 000902-B), KL Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779818 Climate, inverters and convectors Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779819 Conservation restoration services Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779820 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF DESSINSECTION AND PRECISES OF THE SOOBILE OF THE CONTRACTING BUILDING BUILDING SOO HOSPITAL "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779822 Procurement of services (large service, Fiat Ducato, 000606-A), KL Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779823 Procurement of economic-financial analysis for projects of public investment programs - Part I Deadline04 Aug 2025 8779824 Rehabilitation of travel infrastructure in the area of MZ Dreznica after a natural accident Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779825 Construction of the 106th HVO Square - Phase I. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779826 Construction works on the name of procurement (replacement) and the installation of a sports base at the Juoš Polygon "Teočak" Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779827 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CABINES OF Biology, Chemistry and Physics Deadline14 Aug 2025 8779828 Maintenance of cleanliness of office, sanitary and other premises of the Vrbas paintings Deadline19 Aug 2025 8779829 Rehabilitation and asphalting of part of the street Marjanović Put, MZ Staro Radakovo Deadline26 Aug 2025 8779831 Procurement of lighting fixtures and brackets to build new lighting Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779832 PURCHASE OF Ultrasonic Appliance Deadline18 Aug 2025 8779833 Capture and care of dogs of stray Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779834 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY CONSUMPTION Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779835 Procurement of goods (Pneumatics VW T-Roc, 000820-a), CBO_KOID Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779836 PURCHASE OF HOTEL SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PUBLIC COMPANY OFFICE Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779837 Arrangement of premises of the I. Phase National University Deadline18 Aug 2025 8779838 Geomechanical study and project documentation for remediation of landslides on the road in the village of Chokori, hamlet Vučići on the road that combines the Sarajevo and Golesa Deadline14 Aug 2025 8779839 Procurement of goods (tires) VW T6, 000774-A, BAT.VP BR TP Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779840 Protection, conservation and presentation of the BOSNIAN KNEZA RADOJE IN THE ZABRC Deadline11 Aug 2025 8779844 Medical devices and / 4/2025-a-specific material for the needs of the Heart Disease, Blood Vessels and Rheumatism - Department of Invasive Cardiology Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779846 Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/21/2025 C Consuming Material for the Prismaflex or equivalent apparatus Deadline20 Aug 2025 8779978 Development of channel channel routes and study expropriation - project of roads with shrimp sewer and public lighting for Imamović Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779979 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF BREZA MUNICIPALITY Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779980 PURCHASE OF THE DRUGA TEST FOR DEVICE DRAGER DRUG Test 5000 For the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior Canton Sarajevo Deadline14 Aug 2025 8779981 Reconstruction of the crossroads into the roundabout on the M16 road (junction of Slavonska and Split Street), Kupres Municipality Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779982 Development of cadastral processing of the route and study Expropriation - project of roads with communal infructure "Prišlički ring Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779983 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF ELECTROPROBITIVE AWARENESS JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779984 Procurement of school accessories for first grade students of elementary schools in the Ilijaš municipality Deadline08 Aug 2025 8779985 PURCHASE OF ELECTROTECHNIC, LOCK AND WATERMATICS Deadline13 Aug 2025 8780002 Medical devices and / 4/2025-a-specific material for the needs of the Heart Disease, Blood Vessels and Rheumatism - Department of Invasive Cardiology Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780056 Production of cadastral processing of route and study Expropriation - project of mixed sewage collector Cazinska street Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780064 Robba Roba (Great Service, VW Caddy, 000890-b), 6. BLP Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780121 Development of software system for guiding cadastre of lines Deadline09 Sep 2025 8780418 Procurement of risk management solutions to information system and in accordance with the relevant world standards Deadline09 Sep 2025 8780431 Robba Roba (Service, VW T-6, 000769-A), 6. BLP Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780506 Nafta and naphta derivatives Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780551 Development of the main project of horizontal signaling at PSS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780568 Audit services for projects for the construction and reconstruction of forest truck roads Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780569 Procurement of public lighting columns Deadline05 Aug 2025 8780570 Procurement of services Škoda Octavia, 000551-a bat.vp / br.tp Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780571 Procurement of water supply material Deadline06 Aug 2025 8780572 Development of complete technical documentation for works on the construction of sidewalks and parking spaces in Vase Pelagića Street - Left side streets, MZ Lukavac Grad Deadline14 Aug 2025 8780573 Procurement of goods - schoolbooks Deadline14 Aug 2025 8780574 Procurement of radio-commercial system in ex-performance for OTF terminals Deadline05 Aug 2025 8780578 16/24 Services of logging, preparation and export of wood assortments Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780580 Execution of works on the reconstruction of water supply NMREŽE ACC 12-150 at PE 100 dn 160 NP 10 in Celjska Street from VŠ 1U Street Jug Bogdana (near Churches) to Vojvode Sinđ Deadline18 Aug 2025 8780583 Procurement of textbooks for primary school students Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780584 Procurement of the Bukovo Fire Company for the needs of the population of Livno from the Forestry of Livno Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780604 Procurement of services for rent and maintenance of central network multifunction devices Deadline08 Sep 2025 8780606 Works to decorate the canopy of the facility Deadline08 Aug 2025 8780607 Procurement of catering services for the needs of the Public Enterprise Directorate Deadline08 Aug 2025 8781776 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA Deadline09 Aug 2025 8781786 Contract for procurement of equipment of X-ray and MD doors Rapisken Deadline08 Aug 2025 8781970 Court, administrative, utility fees and fees Deadline08 Aug 2025 8782478 Procurement of the transportation services of the students of the elementary school "Alija Nametak" Buci, Visoko, in the teaching 2025/2026. year (I and II the semester) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8782523 Hotel accommodation services Deadline08 Aug 2025 8782529 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline15 Aug 2025 8782862 EUFRP-RFQ-Reconstruction of sewer system in Vrtoče settlement, Drvar Deadline04 Aug 2025 8785252 Procurement of services of a device for making photographs Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785418 Procurement and delivery of construction materials to improve housing conditions 26 returnees and displaced persons in Doboj in accordance with the project of reconstruction and re Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785669 Attractions, chains and ropes (puddles) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785846 Procurement of services of fiscal cash registers and maintenance of computer equipment and delivery of spare parts Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785848 Heating installation works "Dispenses for pediatrics, gynecology and RTG Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785892 Tender number: 01-4169-1/25 for the purchase of LED lighting pipes for the needs of service services. Deadline09 Aug 2025 8785900 Successive procurement and delivery of reagents and laboratory material for biochemical analyzer Architect C8000 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8785907 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline19 Aug 2025 8785962 Rehabilitation of damage from storms - rehabilitation of macadam parts of local roads L-08 and L-10 Deadline09 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us