Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 25 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

364 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 July 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8787223 Procurement, delivery and installation of tape curtains Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787226 Ptt- costs Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787228 Emergency interventions and current maintenance of the building of administrative bodies, buildings, apartments and business premises owned by the municipality of Ilijaš for the p Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787232 Procurement and installation of dilapidated parts on the "Kosi Lift" facility Deadline07 Aug 2025 8787238 Public procurement and delivery of office supplies and procurement and delivery of toner Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787241 Procurement and successive fuel delivery for the needs of the Health Center Sanski Most Deadline18 Aug 2025 8787246 Procurement of pellets for winter heating season 2025/26 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787249 Drive fuel for the needs of the Agency - for the Federation of BiH Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787252 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787254 The services of a written translation of English language documents into one of the official languages in BiH and Vice Versa, with the certification of a court interpreter Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787258 Tender number: 01-8769-1 / 25 to procure bipolar fenested grapples for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology and Obstetrics Deadline06 Aug 2025 8787292 Cleaning of rivers and streams in the municipality of Vitez (Lot 1-Lot 2) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787392 Open procedure no. 181/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MEASURING AND REGULATION SYSTEM Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787424 Vehicle service and maintenance services in the HBŽ Lot-1 VW vehicle LOT-2 Škoda vehicle Deadline25 Aug 2025 8787428 02.13 / 404-35 / 25 Execution of road asphalting in MZ Kolibe Gornje, Municipality of Brod Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787433 Execution of works on the construction of a business incubator "Voljevac" within the existing building in the populated village of Voljevac, the Municipality of Gornji Vakuf-Ukolje Deadline14 Aug 2025 8787436 Services Creating the main project of rehabilitation and reconstruction of the Business facility of the Government of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina in Mostar, King Zvoni Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787463 Procurement of surgical instruments for tonsilectomy Deadline06 Aug 2025 8787531 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TRACK MOTOR VEHICLES OF DACIA, NISSAN AND IVECO Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787533 Open procedure no. 188/25 - PROCUREMENT OF WORKS ON THE ROCKING OF PRODUCTION OF PIPELING OF INDUSTRIAL WATER WATER CLINES - Thermal power plant Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787601 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline18 Aug 2025 8787712 Successive procurement and delivery of reagents and laboratory material for hematological analyzer CellDyn Ruby Deadline14 Aug 2025 8787727 Works on landslide remediation and continued construction of a supporting wall in Ul. Saint Nicholas in Foča Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787733 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments in departments 48, GJ. GATA and 22/1 G.J. Osay-Kulen Vakuf ", Branch /" Forestry "Bihać Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787735 Second phase of work on the home for old people in Miljevina Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787737 Kaspersky Licenses for Windows Servers Deadline14 Aug 2025 8787745 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA" TESLIĆ Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787748 "Modular cooling aggregate of water heating/cooling system": Deadline18 Aug 2025 8787766 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline07 Aug 2025 8787771 Education of employees for energy modeling and optimization of the production portfolio Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787777 Lot 1: PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE LOT 2: PURCHASE OF Electrical appliances and other Lot 3 equipment: Successive procurement of various equipment Deadline18 Aug 2025 8787783 Tender no. 01-5776-1 / 25 to procure the operating table for the needs of the ear, throat and nose. Deadline15 Aug 2025 8787788 Internet, fixed and mobile telephony service Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787792 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787823 Procurement of the UPS system for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office of Sarajevo Canton Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787869 Tender number: 01-5509-11 / 25 for repeated procurement of repair services and servicing the Bronchop Pentax Fi 13RBS SN H110808 for the purposes of the medical technology planning Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787871 Office supplies Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787872 Procurement of textbooks for seventh grade of elementary school Deadline07 Aug 2025 8787874 Public procurement of printed material for the needs of the District Court in Banja Luka Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787876 Procurement of cleaning products (hygiene material) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8787879 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787881 Procurement of first aid material for the needs of the Department of Education 2 Lot Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787884 Rehabilitation of the bridge in the settlement of Livade Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787890 Execution of construction works on the renovation and arrangement of the House of Culture in Vitez Deadline18 Aug 2025 8787894 Catering services - parastosi Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787897 Consumables for the needs of the operating room, Karl Storz Deadline15 Aug 2025 8787900 Procurement of computer equipment and copiers Deadline19 Aug 2025 8787906 Tender No. 01-2964-1 / 25 to procure equipment and consumables for the needs of the cardiosurgery clinic Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787909 Tender No. 01-2964-1 / 25 to procure equipment and consumables for the needs of the cardiosurgery clinic Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787912 Terrain maintenance services Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787916 Procurement and delivery of equipment for cabinet and furniture of the school and office Deadline15 Aug 2025 8787921 Competitive request for the purchase of coal and wood Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787924 OP-EDTZ-14/25 Rehabilitation DV 35 KV Delić Potok - Lukavačka Rijeka (replacement of dilapidated insulation and AKZ), for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline09 Aug 2025 8787932 Procurement of surgical ends Deadline19 Aug 2025 8787936 Execution of works on construction of road infrastructure Ul. Bogumil's-Regional Put R445 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788147 PURCHASE OF HTZ EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PE Institute of Public Health of Republika Srpska Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788150 Public invitation for submission of bids for the provision of hotel accommodation services for the period July - September 2025 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788153 Public call for submission of bids for providing professional development services for the period July - September 2025 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788158 Court of Court Heating for the period 2026 - 2027. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8788160 Public invitation for submission of bids for the provision of hotel accommodation services for the period July - September 2025 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788165 Procurement of spare parts for AGL-A manufacturer ADB SAFEGATE / PROCUREMENT of Spare Parts for the Needs of Agl from the Manufacturer Adb Safegate Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788168 Maintenance, extension and service of aggregates and UPS Brčko - Repeated Deadline18 Aug 2025 8788170 Service VPN telephony with equipment 2025 and 2026 .Godina for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788173 Reconstruction II Inventional maintenance Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788178 TS 35/10 KV Jahorina automation for System Skada Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788181 Office supplies and accessories Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788185 Consumables for the needs of the Department of Orthopedics Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788300 Rent professional industrial links on the Drivuša stroke - Zvirovići Deadline09 Aug 2025 8788355 Procurement and installation of fire alarm and alarm system Deadline05 Aug 2025 8788450 Open procedure no. 202/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE EQUIPMENT OF THE CARDING SYSTEMS OF THE BOILAR PLANT Deadline14 Aug 2025 8789013 Service of the apparatus for initial fire extinguishing and equipment and devices for automatic alert and fire extinguishing Deadline09 Aug 2025 8789036 Tender no. 01-10140-1 / 25 to procure medical devices for infusion, perfusores and pump for etheral nutrition. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8789040 Conservation restoration services Deadline14 Aug 2025 8789043 Volcanizerske services and vehicle washing services for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik - Lots Deadline20 Aug 2025 8789046 Dental chair. Deadline09 Aug 2025 8789051 Reconstruction of the water supply network in Ul. Other Podrinj Brigade Deadline09 Aug 2025 8789055 02.13 / 404-68 / 25 PURCHASE 50 TONS OF COAL Deadline06 Aug 2025 8789061 Kablov Deadline12 Aug 2025 8789065 Horizontal Vishestepen Centrifugalna pump with an electric motor -2- komada Deadline19 Aug 2025 8789068 Execution of earth-concrete and asphalter works for the needs of the KCUS Deadline09 Aug 2025 8789071 Transport services of primary education students in the school 2025/2026. and 2026/2027 Deadline09 Sep 2025 8789074 Competitive request for submission of bids for procurement - food items for restaurant needs Deadline09 Aug 2025 8789079 Geodetic recording services of facilities for the purposes of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija", Zenica Deadline19 Aug 2025 8789083 KZ 102/25 - grass maltinter Deadline18 Aug 2025 8789095 Execution of works on the construction of a children's playground in Janja, Code: DD-13/25 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8789097 Procurement of flow equipment to reduce the losses in the water supply system through the introduction of remote and sectoral readings Deadline09 Sep 2025 8789102 Pumping plant parts (transformers, contactors, relays) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8789106 PURCHASE OF FEDERAL STATISTIC INSTITICAL OFFICE PERFORMITION SERVICES (SERVICE FOR STATISTICS FOR POSAVSK CANTON based in Orašje) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8789111 Expiration of the abstracts of HPP "Bočac" Deadline09 Aug 2025 8789114 Purchase of Service - Property Insurance Services Deadline09 Aug 2025 8789398 Open procedure for public procurement of services - car service and repair and repair of motor vehicles, and replacement of consumables, for the needs of the Federal Ministry of Di Deadline09 Aug 2025 8789407 Works on maintenance and repair of the sewage network for the needs of the KCUS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8789417 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Aug 2025 8789430 Interventional Repair and Maintenance Services in Buildings Deadline07 Aug 2025 8790650 SERVICE AND REACHING HANDS AS 6/45 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8790819 Kreševčica riverbeds and arrangement of coastline Deadline14 Aug 2025 8790832 Recovery Licenses and Technical Support for Mail Gateway Deadline09 Aug 2025 8790843 PURCHASE OF ELECTROSURICAL CONDITION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HEY OF EAR, NOSE AND GRAYS WITH HEIR AND DOOR SURGERY Deadline09 Aug 2025 8790854 Medical worker review - Periodic medical examinations of workers working in jobs with increased risk Deadline09 Aug 2025 8790879 Procurement of oil and oil derivatives for the Tomislavgrad Forestry Deadline14 Aug 2025 8790896 Cleaning and decorating Japag's trough Deadline18 Aug 2025 8790910 Procurement of medications from the basic hospital list of drugs Deadline09 Aug 2025 8790996 Construction of road infrastructure in the business zone '' Exit '' Deadline19 Aug 2025 8791004 Laboratory accessories and dishes Deadline09 Aug 2025 8791007 Laboratory accessories and dishes Deadline09 Aug 2025 8791016 Regular/Intervention Breaking Business Care Deadline19 Aug 2025 8791031 Procurement of IT and other equipment for schools Deadline09 Aug 2025 8791048 Purchase and installation of asphalt Deadline15 Aug 2025 8791064 Consumables for the needs of the Department of Orthopedics Deadline09 Aug 2025 8791087 Procurement of a wide consumption and means of maintaining hygiene Deadline05 Aug 2025 8791103 Construction of a children's kindergarten in Teslić - Phase II - repeated procedure Deadline15 Aug 2025 8791113 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline09 Aug 2025 8791269 Procurement of fire equipment Deadline18 Aug 2025 8791292 Toner i ketridi Deadline05 Aug 2025 8791294 Food and drink and hygiene maintenance Deadline09 Aug 2025 8791316 Arrangement of parters from the western side of the sports hall Deadline05 Aug 2025 8791338 Procurement Service and maintenance of air conditioning Deadline05 Aug 2025 8791349 Anti-Vero - Interventional Cleaning, Rehabilitation and Regulation of Watercourse (Emergency Interventions) in the City of Laktaši Deadline09 Aug 2025 8791673 Performing work on the construction of the foundation for a nišani and tombstones Deadline09 Aug 2025 8791678 Procurement of metal shelves Deadline09 Aug 2025 8792247 Procurement 28 Oracle licenses for complete access Deadline14 Aug 2025 8792265 JN-OP-476/2025 Procurement of business premises Hygiene maintenance services for the needs of "Elektroprenosa-Elektroprijenosa BiH" A.D. Banja Luka Operational Area Sarajevo Deadline15 Aug 2025 8792270 Procurement of services logging, drafting and exporting of wood sortments from stumps to the road in the department 19, SMP "Posko", GJ Posusje Deadline17 Aug 2025 8793579 Procurement, delivery and installation of a new Traction Battery for Tourist Train Tourist Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793580 Vanlinian transportation of students in the ŠK.2025/2026 and 2026/2027 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793581 Development of the main project of the illumination of cultural - historical monuments for the needs of the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline15 Aug 2025 8793582 Open procedure no. 187/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES AND EXTRAORDINARY REPRESSIONS OF AIR CONDITIONS IN ELECTRICITY AND CABINS BTO, DTO and DTD systems Deadline14 Aug 2025 8793583 Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/22/2025-C consuming material for the OMNI or equivalent apparatus Deadline04 Aug 2025 8793584 Procurement of computer and office equipment through an open public procurement procedure Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793585 Procurement of special dedicated packaging for sharp medical waste in the form of yellow buckets for 3L medical waste from 3l, and purple bin for 3L-based medical waste for technic Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793586 Procurement of buildings for buildings and equipment Deadline06 Aug 2025 8793588 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of the interior installations of the district heating of the "Clinic for Neurology" of the Clinical Center of the University of Sarajevo Deadline11 Aug 2025 8793589 Organization and promotion of the program content of the house of Milanović Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793590 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF EXTENSION OF LICENSES "TEAM VIEWER" AND "MANAGE ENGINE" Deadline15 Aug 2025 8793591 Office furniture - cabinets and chairs Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793592 Procurement of solutions for protection against advanced attacks (ATP) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793593 Execution of works on infrastructural equipment to the construction plot marked as cp no ..7326 / 6 (new survey) Ko Doboj for the collective residential and business facility "Bule Deadline20 Aug 2025 8793594 A calibration of geodetic instruments Deadline19 Aug 2025 8793595 Chemicals Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793596 Tender no. 01-10626-1 / 25 to procure consumables for Hamilton respirators Deadline26 Aug 2025 8793597 Procurement of hand, motor and electrical tools for maintenance of protected natural areas Deadline06 Aug 2025 8793636 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL PROTECTION OF THE FACILITIES JU Deadline06 Aug 2025 8793638 Procurement of food for the needs of the center Deadline15 Aug 2025 8793641 Purchasing rifles and guns (repeated procedure) Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793655 Procurement of flow cytometers for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Pathology, Cytology and Judicial Medicine Deadline09 Sep 2025 8793656 Procurement of spare parts for laboratory devices Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793657 Tail transport services trucks without rear page at maximum distance of 450m Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793658 Creating a "Main Project for the New Municipal Administration Building" Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793659 Tender no. 01-9294-1 / 25 to procure consumables for ABL 90 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8793660 BROTNJO GRAPE DAYS FOR 2025 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793661 Creating an assessment of vulnerability and study on protection Deadline19 Aug 2025 8793662 Procurement of material maintenance material Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793663 Reconstruction of the unfinished space of the basement-charges Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793664 "Procurement and installation of cooling bodies (heating-cooling) in the Firefighting House in Laktašima" Deadline15 Aug 2025 8793665 PURCHASE OF SERVICES ADDITIONAL ACCESSION OF THE SCHOOL employee Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793666 The lease of unconquered optical fibers on the NM Bradina-Land Station in Mostar and Zvirovići-Mostar Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793667 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793668 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793679 Consumables for radiological and gynecological diagnostics Deadline14 Aug 2025 8793683 Current maintenance-mowing channels in Popovo, Trebinj and Ljubinsko Polje Deadline14 Aug 2025 8793687 Procurement of uniform parts for police officers Deadline09 Sep 2025 8793690 PURCHASE OF LOURS OIL Deadline11 Aug 2025 8793693 Tender no. 01-7941-1 / 23 For repeated procurement of the service of preventive and intervention services of sliding doors and electronic ramps Deadline18 Aug 2025 8793694 Study of the Study "Sarajevo Canton Stability" Phase II, for the purposes of preparation of the Spatial Plan of the Sarajevo Canton Deadline09 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us