Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 30 July 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

262 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 July 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8821329 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR REGULAR MAINTENANCE OF Automation plant for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline20 Aug 2025 8821336 Specialist training of workers Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821348 Purchases water matriculas Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821378 Maintenance of web portals and mail servers for the needs of AVP Sava Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821379 Procurement of chemicals and accompanying equipment for ELISA for the needs of the Laboratory for Sanitary Chemistry of the Institute of Banja Luka Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821388 "Professional and technical supervision over the execution of project works: Construction of a new route of regional road 4103 (old mark R-458) Mačkovac-Suparemice, through the ur Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821391 Procurement of galvanized poles Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821396 The contract for the procurement of the oil of the oil Deadline19 Aug 2025 8821545 CYBER-RFQ-Construction works and refurbishment of CERT premises Deadline30 Jul 2025 8821560 SPA-RFQ-Development of study-elaborate for sediment cleaning in Šamac Deadline30 Jul 2025 8821567 DRR-IC-Midterm Programme Evaluation Expert Deadline04 Aug 2025 8821576 Call for Proposals-Implementation of financial and technical assistance Deadline06 Aug 2025 8821578 GED-ITB EE Reconstruction of 3 Public Buildings in Mostar Deadline04 Aug 2025 8821608 RFQ-Conceptual Design for reconstruction of roads and infrastructure, Konjic Deadline06 Aug 2025 8822071 PURCHASE OF INFORMATION INTERNET PORTALS IN THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BiH (SERVICES OFFLER OF INFORMATIVE WORKING OF THE WORK OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH) For the needs of the Offic Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822078 BIOPSHIP CABIFIET/LAMINAR CORRA KLESE AND Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822081 Procurement of used motor vehicles with 4-wheel drive (2 pieces) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822127 Procurement of consulting services for waste management campaigns and collecting five packaging Deadline20 Aug 2025 8822128 Procurement of air conditioners with installation Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822129 Nature School Organization Service for students IV (fourth) grade Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822130 Medical equipment service manufacturers B.Braun, Souter Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822131 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline25 Aug 2025 8822132 Construction of FC FC "Fighter" Jeah ", Tešanj II Municipality II phase Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822133 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE OF SUPPORT OF "BPM" INFORMATION SYSTEM PROGRAMS Public Fund Children's Protection Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822134 Procurement of electricity Deadline08 Aug 2025 8822135 JN 44/25 Procurement of articles for the needs of kitchenette Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822136 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE PUBLIC MANAGEMENT OF PUBLIC EVENTS, WITH LARGE FENCE Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822137 Procurement of frozen products Deadline20 Aug 2025 8822138 Procurement of industrial washing machines Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822141 Procurement of volumetric infusion pumps and perfusion pumps for the needs of the Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822142 Procurement of airline tickets for 2026. and 2027. Year Deadline12 Sep 2025 8822143 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR PASSENGER AND FIARD VEHICLES FOR THE NEWS OF "BIRAČ" Vlasenica Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822144 PURCHASE OF EXTRA LABLE LOURGE OIL Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822145 Procurement of pellets for the needs of TVSJ Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822146 Lot 1 - Emergency rehabilitation measures of landslide stabilization in the village of Goduša; Lot 2 - Emergency rehabilitation measures of landslide stabilization in the settleme Deadline19 Aug 2025 8822147 Satellite vehicle tracking-maintenance program Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822148 Procurement of used motor vehicles with 4-wheel drive (2 pieces) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822149 Procurement of a used working machine: excavator, rovocopic, caterpillar Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822150 Maintenance of space hygiene Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822151 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE FOR HEALTH OF HYGIENE FOR THE NEEDS OF WHEP "VIER" Vlasenica Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822152 Freight vehicles Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822153 Papers on the ancillary and other facilities - Podopoljak papers for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822154 Replacement of WiFi equipment Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822155 "Procurement of office supplies in the period 2025. - 2027. years" Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822156 Laboratory accessories and dishes Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822157 Medical Equipment - Hematological Analyzer 6 Diff SA Autosempler Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822273 Procurement of medical consumables for the needs of the hospital pharmacy, for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital "Dr Safet Mujić" Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822275 Public procurement of goods - wood-based fuels - pellet Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822281 Procurement and installation of video surveillance for P 1,2 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822286 Procurement of software for the needs of the City of Gorazde Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822356 Food, Drinks, Tobacco and Related Products, for 2025 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822360 Procurement of MS Class and (Oil Edible), Capljina, 4.BLP Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822694 Delivery of original spare parts and calibration, preventive and intervention services for MOVORTOR manufacturers (for a period of 3 years) / The Delivery of Original Spare Parts a Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822716 Reachable Deadline13 Aug 2025 8822801 Procurement of services of passenger motor vehicles Deadline11 Aug 2025 8823006 Procurement of Automatic Hematological Analysis Reagent with Possible Determination of Complete Blood with 5 Modal Distribution Leukocyte Fully -Automated Hematology Analyzer Cellt Deadline13 Aug 2025 8823188 Procurement of medical consumables for the needs of the hospital pharmacy, for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital "Dr Safet Mujić" Deadline13 Aug 2025 8823205 SUCCESSIVE PURCHASE AND DELIVERY Deadline11 Aug 2025 8823433 Drugs of various groups per ATC code for KCUS needs and/13/2025 (part of group A, B, C, H, J, L, M, N and R) Deadline12 Sep 2025 8823502 PURCHASE OF APPLICATION AND POSITIONING OF SERVICE VEHICLES. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8823504 Rehabilitation of the facade and entrance staircase on the building in Kralja Petra Street in Visegrad (participation of the municipality in the project as a member of the Communit Deadline11 Aug 2025 8823607 Procurement of expertise services of unsuccessful fixed assets for wastewater treatment (PPOV). Deadline19 Aug 2025 8823610 Procurement of office furniture (chairs, tables, cabinets, etc.) by lots: Lot 1- PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF OF OFFICE CHAIRS AND EQUIPMENT, LOT 2- PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE Deadline11 Aug 2025 8823664 JN-KZ-477/2025 PROCUREMENT OF THE TECHNICAL SUFFERION OF THE FIELD UNIT OF ZENICA Deadline18 Aug 2025 8823754 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE OF ORACLE hardware infrastructure for work databases in PE Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline13 Aug 2025 8823774 JN-OP-1299/2024 - Procurement and installation of the system of local and remote control in transformer stations in OP Banja Luka Deadline20 Aug 2025 8823895 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR NEED TO JFDZ Deadline13 Aug 2025 8823924 Equipment and auxiliary products in transport Deadline12 Aug 2025 8823930 Calibration of Environmental Equipment Deadline12 Aug 2025 8823932 Tender 01-8483-1 / 25 for the procurement of the surgical ends for the skin for the needs of the operational hall service Deadline12 Aug 2025 8823935 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REHABILITATION AND ASPOLTING THE ROAD IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LOPAR Deadline19 Aug 2025 8823941 Procurement of motor vehicles Deadline12 Aug 2025 8823945 Procurement of anesthesiological apparatus Deadline19 Aug 2025 8823950 Procurement and installation of spare parts for truck motor vehicles - up to 6.5 t (02.07 / 3-01899 / 25) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8823953 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 78 g. Grmeč-Krnješa branch /" Forestry "Bosanski Petrovac" Deadline18 Aug 2025 8823956 Contractor's involvement services for the manifestation "Zvornica Summer 2025" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8823959 Fuel procurement Deadline12 Aug 2025 8824148 62/25 Cuts for pipe reparative Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824166 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE ROUBT REACION TO THE PARK Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824199 Catering services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824208 Reconstruction of the water supply network in Ul. Jovan Ducic Deadline20 Aug 2025 8824209 Development of main projects Energy efficient lighting in the area of the Municipality of Banovići Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824211 Procurement of measuring instruments for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824216 Maintenance services of the Argon parking system Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824327 Lot 1 - Personal protective agents for the body (Workfire, Working Department for Porters, T-shirts), Lot 3 - Personal Protective Foot Protection (Protective Shoes) Lot 4 - Persona Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824351 Development of professional opinion, urban technical conditions and audits of the main project Deadline20 Aug 2025 8824354 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF CASKO insurance vehicles for the needs of the Government and Institutions of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824356 Procurement of equipment for civil protection structures of Kakanj Municipality Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824360 "Maintenance of official vehicles of the" VW "", reference 079/25 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824362 The services of the transportation of firewood Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824370 Procurement of goods: air conditioners Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824394 Reconstruction and equipping of the multimedia hall and the part of the decades - LOTs Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824398 Procurement of goods - textbooks for 7th grade for school 2025/2026. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824402 Procurement of large tools for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824407 Procurement of professional supervision over the execution of projects - Construction, reconstruction and rehabilitation of local uncategorized travel routes in the municipality of Deadline21 Aug 2025 8824410 Procurement of water materijal Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824413 Competitive request no. 56/25 - PURCHASE OF REMONT PET FUEL PUMPS FOR ENGINES "CUMMINS KTA38" Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824416 Construction of premises of MZ Gemini Deadline20 Aug 2025 8824418 Asphalting uncategorized roads Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824444 Design, execution of works and equipping of the Banja Luka Postal and Logistics Center according to the project documentation, with the resulting permits required Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824449 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PE Institute of Public Health of Republika Srpska Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824452 Development of the project of constructive rehabilitation, conservation and restoration of the lower part of the old town with a chair with the conduct of investigative archaeologi Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824455 Printed material for a period 12 months Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824456 Procurement and installing a geoinformation system (GIS) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8824463 Successive procurement and delivery of medical oxygen, liquid nitrogen and propane-butane Deadline11 Aug 2025 8824465 Transportation of the students of Fr. Martin Nedića Orašje High School from the Domaljevac-Šamac Municipality and students of the Radića Domaljevac Primary School in the 2025/2 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824578 Steel arched subgrade with midfielder Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824606 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF PUBLIC SUPPLIENTS Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824607 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824608 "PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE LEGARD OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH" Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824609 Laboratory material Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824610 Continuation of the construction of a home in moss Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824611 Rehabilitation of the access road for the Kosovo barracks Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824612 Forest exploitation services in regular suits Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824613 Instruments for electrical surgical generator manufacturer "Covidien", model "Valleylab Ft 10" for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline18 Aug 2025 8824614 Oil and oil derivatives of Usora Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824615 Procurement of vehicle regular maintenance services and installation of spare parts Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824618 Property insurance - VE Messihovina Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824664 Transformer oil for the SOE Center Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824665 Devices, fire protection equipment and means Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824695 Public procurement of protective equipment for the purposes of SG Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824698 ICT infrastructure maintenance Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824703 Tetry Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824744 "Procurement of small inventory for the needs of PVJ, CZ and OIO and the needs of the Public Safety Department" - 3 LOT Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824763 Tender number: 01-11015-1 / 25 for public procurement of consumables for success regulators for the needs of the anesthesia and intensive treatment and the non-surgical branch inte Deadline20 Aug 2025 8824766 Procurement of printed material to order during 2025, 2026 and 2027. Year Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824767 PURCHASE OF STAPLER FOR THE CLOSE AND CHEST OF SURGERY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SO HOSPITAL OF TREBINJE Deadline11 Aug 2025 8824768 Procurement of food for the needs of hospital cuisine Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824769 PURCHASE OF LOADINGS WITH CORD Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824771 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF SERVICE AND REPAIR OF HYUNDAI AND KIA MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824772 Small craft works (works on business facilities in Bosnian Petrovac, Cazin and Bosnian Krupa), for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Bihać Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824773 Procurement of office supplies and stationery Deadline20 Aug 2025 8824774 The services of the transportation of firewood Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824775 Construction of a part of the road from the intersection with St. Ana (at a morgue) to the intersection with a 1D branch in 104 HVO Brigade Street Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824776 02.13 / 404-69 / 25 Execution of works on rehabilitation of asphalt damage on local roads in the municipality of Brod Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824777 Laboratory reagents for "Human" appliances Deadline07 Aug 2025 8824782 Construction of antigradni stations for the system of anti-barrel protection of Kalesija municipality Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824786 Procurement of goods of class VI (Paper for Plotter Canon) DEM.BAT / BR.TP Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824855 Procurement of goods - construction materials for the needs of JP "Rad" doo Lukavac in 2025-repeated procedure Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824858 Performance of daily professional supervision - rehabilitation and reconstruction of the part of the local road Vozuća - Crnjevo Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824861 JN-OP-757/2024-Purchase Reconstruction TS 110/X KV Egg 1 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824890 Official clothing Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824891 Supervision over the construction of the construction of the pedestrian path along the M15 road in Ričina - Montenegrins, km 0 + 500 - km 0 + 850, completion of works Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824893 Procurement of motor oils and lubricants Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824894 Fuel procurement Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824896 Procurement of aggregate for alternative power supply by electricity Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824897 Insurance Services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824937 Medical assets and / 30/2025 C For the needs of the KCUS-specific medical devices for sterilization Deadline25 Aug 2025 8824946 Natural gas distribution service for heating the school building OŠ Ćamil Sijarić Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824957 Purchase MS Klasse 6 (Toners for Platter 227), Rajlovac, Dem. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824963 Procurement of goods- Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824981 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for the needs of the municipality of Tešanj Deadline18 Aug 2025 8824985 Mandatory and Casco vehicle insurance Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824986 Maintenance and service of vehicles for the needs of the High Judicial and Prosecutorial Council of Bosnia and Herzegovina 2025/2026 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824989 Reagents and consumables for an automatic closed type coagulometer Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824993 Procurement of digital equipment for the Cultural Center Deadline20 Aug 2025 8824996 Procurement of services for drafting investigative works with the production of an elevation on the assessment of the existing and planned condition of the load-bearing structure o Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824997 Maintenance and servicing of the fountain and prepupping stations Deadline13 Aug 2025 8824998 Providing heating services by a decentralized system through the use of energy-pellet energy sources, Deadline15 Sep 2025 8824999 Competitive process of procurement of stationary monitor with the intention of conducting e-auctions Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825000 Reconstruction of the central building of emergency-second phase (facade and carpentry) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8825001 Procurement of UPS devices for communication cabinets Deadline12 Aug 2025 8825002 Gynecological examination of employees for the needs of the Directorate of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo - Lot 2 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825004 Passenger van motor vehicle for dialysis patients Deadline19 Aug 2025 8825005 PURCHASE OF WASTE CAPS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8825006 Advertising services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825007 Transport services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825008 Reconstruction and construction of local roads on the territory of Nevesinje Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825009 Public procurement of services - Functional support for the application for the Treasury Business (ISFU) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825010 Construction materials-materials for road construction (fraction, tampon ..) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8825035 Procurement of crucial work Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825041 Procurement of chlorine for the needs of the contracting authority Deadline11 Aug 2025 8825067 Arrangement of the beach Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825086 Procurement of service (refrigerator service no. 66009 and 66011) art.bat / 6.pbr Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825093 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in School 2025/2026 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825102 Public procurement of food Deadline19 Aug 2025 8825117 The reacreditation of the institution Deadline11 Aug 2025 8825126 Works, Roof repair, Property PSOTC, Kasarna Butir, KL Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825136 Machine cleaning of low vegetation along local roads in the City of Stolac Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825137 Procurement of catering services for 2025. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825138 Serums for determining blood groups Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825139 10203-075/25 - Procurement of bread for the needs of the Neretva Hydro Power Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825140 Purchase of hotel services for 2025. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825148 Kive for measuring hemoglobin Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825151 "Procurement of protective equipment for the needs of the Department of Health and Other Services-Public Health Subdivisions" Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825164 Procurement of goods, cooking, savings and delivery of food, meals for students in extended stays Deadline11 Aug 2025 8825166 Procurement of car tires for the needs of official motor vehicles of the city of Goražde and the professional fire station Goražde Deadline11 Aug 2025 8825184 Lot 2021 a - thermo strips for fiscal casses Deadline12 Aug 2025 8825187 Public procurement of goods Development and publications of a special annual ski journal Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825198 Procurement of hygiene means for the needs of the research development and project center Banja Luka. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825199 Procurement of computer equipment maintenance services for the needs of the research development and project center Banja Luka. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825203 Procurement of forest services Deadline02 Sep 2025 8825205 Development of the main project for the capacity of public institution for preschool education "Neven" Visegrad Deadline19 Aug 2025 8825208 Valve Procurement - JN 31/2025 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825220 Procurement of textbooks for students of the first, second, third and fourth grade JE Elementary School "Vladislav Skarić" Sarajevo Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825225 Original spare parts for crusher SIZER TIP: S7L20, Ser.br. HPD 140 25/Hllb300 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825244 PURCHASE OF TON-MASTER SERVICES FOR 2025. Year Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825257 Execution of works on the installation of the substrate and equipping the playground of the elementary school with blackers Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825258 Procurement of services in the field of recreation, culture and sports in 2025. years (concerts, performances, exhibitions, performance, sports events and related events) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825296 PURCHASE OF A Used Jet - Voma Channel Channel Deadline13 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us