Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 30 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

262 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Meters, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Meters, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8825306 Call for submission of bids for procurement of media representation services of the Municipality of Pale Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825359 Parking remediation in the school yard Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825360 Antidecubital mattresses Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825361 Maintenance of public lighting owned by the Municipality Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825362 Car gas Deadline19 Aug 2025 8825363 Lot 1264 - 600 V heaters for trams Deadline18 Aug 2025 8825364 Procurement of UPS devices for the needs of the permanent station network - SRPOS Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825365 Procurement of water meters Deadline11 Aug 2025 8825366 Technical consumables for maintaining facilities Deadline13 Aug 2025 8825367 Procurement of service (Printer service 227), DEM.BAT / BRTP Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826161 Procurement of software maintenance services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826162 Technical consumables for maintaining facilities Deadline18 Aug 2025 8826163 Reconstruction and paving of parking and hiking trails in Milan Simovića Street and part of Nemanjina Street Deadline18 Aug 2025 8826164 Digital and other opensures and stethoscopes for the needs of the department Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826558 Lithotriptor for the needs of the Urology Department JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: 11-42 / 25) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826789 Execution of works on the reconstruction of Jasimir Malčić and Anke Drakulić in the framework of MZ Pobrđe Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826796 Procurement of Internet access services in the headquarters of MSB BiH Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826808 Purchase of payment services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826813 PURCHASE OF THE PHONE WITH CAMERE CAMERA Deadline11 Aug 2025 8826817 Procurement for video surveillance of the Municipality of Foca Deadline18 Aug 2025 8826847 Procurement of equipment for the biology and chemistry cabinet Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826853 Construction and adaptation of road infrastructure Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826862 "Works on the construction of a rink, ski resorts and sandwiches - per project Winter content for the youngest in the municipality of Čajniče" Deadline08 Aug 2025 8826872 Stationery - printed forms Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826886 Oil and oil derivatives Usora for oya oee Deadline20 Aug 2025 8826892 12.13 / 404-70 / 25 Performing asphalting papers in the ship Deadline19 Aug 2025 8826894 PURCHASE OF CONTRACTING CONTRACTOR SERVICE OK BEND Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826919 Thermal energy distribution services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826930 Taught and teaching aids and devices for the cabinet of physics, chemistry and biology Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826948 Procurement of goods (Brake System, VW T-6, 000763-A), CBO / KOID Deadline13 Aug 2025 8826950 Procurement of licenses Deadline12 Aug 2025 8827054 PURCHASE OF GOODS OF THE CLASS VI (Funds for IR-25), KL Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827064 Getting a car tire Deadline18 Aug 2025 8827068 Public software procurement Deadline11 Aug 2025 8827077 Procurement of passenger vehicles for the needs of the Office of the Government of Sarajevo Canton for the diaspora Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827141 Physical - Technical Protection of Lottery Facilities Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827151 I supply Service (Service Vesh Machine Elektrolux, issue 191640) 6.BLP Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827155 Procurement of services (electrical appliances KTB) art.bat / 6.pbr Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827166 PURCHASE OF CASE MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE OTRIALSHIP OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BiH Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827175 PURCHASE OF TONERA AND OTHER CONSUMPTION MATERIAL FOR COPIC AND FAX SERVICES WITH MAINTENANCE AND SERVICE SERVICES Deadline19 Aug 2025 8827195 Procurement of communication equipment Deadline15 Sep 2025 8827228 PURCHASE OF MOLER PROPERTY CONSUMPTION Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827233 Service and maintenance of the Municipal Administration of the Foča in 2025. Years Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827238 Office supplies Deadline08 Aug 2025 8827242 62/25 Cuts for pipe reparative Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827250 Facade rehabilitation - Installation of thermal facade hospitals, OH building Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827254 Forest exploitation services in random pleasure Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827258 62/25 Cuts for pipe reparative Deadline13 Aug 2025 8827263 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Aug 2025 8827759 Medical assets for the needs of the KCUS and / 46/2025 B Sanitary and coil material Deadline15 Sep 2025 8828157 Procurement of office and other consumables for the needs of the Institute for Public Health of the Federation of BiH in 2025. G. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8828521 GED-IC-Expert for Decarbonization of the HVAC Sector Deadline04 Aug 2025 8829023 Computer-License-Web site services Deadline19 Aug 2025 8831511 Bosnia and Herzegovina 4-wheel-drive vehicles SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUV VEHICLES TO HQ EUFOR CAMP BUTMIR SARAJEVO Deadline12 Sep 2025 8831830 Construction of sports hall - IV phase (facade and molester works) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8836919 Execution of works on the construction of memorials to the dead members of FC Deadline14 Aug 2025 8837027 Surgical sewing material and other Deadline14 Aug 2025 8837029 Surgical sewing material and other Deadline14 Aug 2025 8837087 Procurement of hygiene materials Deadline14 Aug 2025 8837090 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the sports field NK Vlašić (Lot 3) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8837092 Procurement of steel and rolled profiles and sheets Deadline20 Aug 2025 8837094 Open procedure no. 90/25 - Procurement of armored, mobile substation 6 / 0.4 / 0.23kv, 400 kVA for PK Gacko needs Deadline14 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us