Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 8 August 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

262 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 August 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8940713 The Removal Rehabilitation of the Goražde City Hall Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940715 Procurement of motor vehicles Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940716 Construction, reconstruction and rehabilitation of the local road 110 Deadline23 Sep 2025 8940718 PURCHASE OF MS Class IX (Mandatory equipment for M / V DAF - 6 pcs), KL, Dubrave Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940719 Consumable medical material for injector MEDRAD SALIENT DUAL (double / two-headed) CT injector or equivalent Deadline20 Aug 2025 8940721 Procurement of goods (Nissan Navara Pneumatic, 000836-B), GLB Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940723 Rehabilitation of the Kosog roof on the elementary school Deadline02 Sep 2025 8940724 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPAILATION OF THE AIDS STADION FENCE AND PARTY REPAIR OF THE EXISTING FENCES within the main stadium Deadline28 Aug 2025 8940726 Maintenance service SW package for EEO design for the needs of the Branch Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940728 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the Gymnasium building Fr. Dominik Mandića- II. phase Deadline28 Aug 2025 8940730 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940731 Procurement of two hydrogen refrigerators for block generator 4 in Te Tuzla Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940733 Procurement of maintenance materials: LOT 1 - electromaterial; Lot 2 - Locks and fittings; Lot 3 - Watermaterial and Sanitary Ware Deadline29 Aug 2025 8940734 Procurement of protective clothing and footwear Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940736 Goods for further sales - notebooks Deadline01 Sep 2025 8940738 Liti's multipurpose fat (2,000 kg) Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940739 Procurement of motor saw maintenance services Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940741 Procurement of dental material divided into 11 pounds Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940743 Procurement of dental material divided into 11 pounds Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940834 Execution of works on the project Investment and rehabilitations in the facility and pool of the Olympic pool island-development and installation of new locksmiths on the eastern a Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940839 Procurement of cable foot and sleeves for the needs of electricity distribution branches JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline22 Aug 2025 8940843 Construction, reconstruction and rehabilitation of the local road 110 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941184 delivery and installation of thermal pumps Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941187 Continuation of the construction of the street in the returnee settlement MZ Kalesija Centar (Roads in the west. Social business zone Kalesija City-Kalesijsko polje-tećeniš) Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941191 Making and assembly of an illuminated inscription Deadline18 Aug 2025 8941194 Procurement of electricity supply services for the period 01.09.2025. - 31.08.2026. year Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941197 KZ 73/25 Procurement of spare parts for data transmission from measuring control manifolds Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941199 Kavgara landslide remediation in MZ Kikaci Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941200 Procurement of implantation and osteosynthetic material Deadline23 Sep 2025 8941201 Delivery of spare parts and servicing for the vehicle "KIA" (vehicle under guarantee) for the needs of the KJKP "Park" d.o.o. Sarajevo Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941202 Electrical installation works on the Preschools facility facility (kindergarten) Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941203 PURCHASE OF BANKING SERVICES Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941204 Procurement of goods - concentrated food for coca ceiling Deadline29 Aug 2025 8941205 Execution of works on the construction of access road on M17.3 for Gradac - II. phase Deadline22 Sep 2025 8941206 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND REPAIR SERVICES PMV that are not within the warranty period Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941207 Procurement of vehicle maintenance and service services Toyota Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941208 Repair and maintenance services of public space and facilities owned by the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941209 Reconstruction of computer and telephone network in Kalesija municipality building Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941210 Procurement of advertising services at sports, cultural, humanitarian and other manifestations and events for the needs of MH ERS M.P A.D Trebinje Deadline18 Aug 2025 8941214 Service, maintenance and procurement services for spare parts for motor vehicles BH Gas for: Lot 1- Vehicle servicing within the warranty period Lot 2- Servicing vehicles expired b Deadline18 Aug 2025 8941268 Gravel, sand, crushed stone and aggregate Deadline01 Sep 2025 8941269 Cleanliness maintenance services for the needs of the Neretva Hydro Power Plant, Jablanica Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941270 PURCHASE OF GOODS - COKE CORE Deadline28 Aug 2025 8941271 Fuel procurement Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941272 Public procurement of bins of bins for the needs of the public institution National Srpska Theater Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941273 Procurement of soft drinks Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941274 Procurement of measuring converters for the needs of the Jablanica HPP, a Hydro -Power Plant Branch on Neretva, Jablanica Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941275 Procurement of work uniforms for protection and rescue service Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941276 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE MAINTENANCE SERVICES - "VOLKSWAGEN" VEHICLES IN THE WARRANTY ROAD Deadline19 Aug 2025 8941277 Cleaning services failed in MZ Mirci Deadline19 Aug 2025 8941278 Development of the main project of the pedestrian trail with surface water from August and Hiking Staez next to the local road to the Share Center - Hidani and through populated pl Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941279 Alago Sokak Sewage Square System Construction Service Deadline19 Aug 2025 8941280 Spingle and shutter tires on fundamental outputs Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941281 Procurement of laundry and ironing services Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941282 Procurement of goods (tires) VW T6, 000615, 5.pbr Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941283 PURCHASE OF PRINT AND DELIVERY SERVICES OF PRINTING PUBLICATIONS Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941284 Procurement of export transport services of students, teachers and other employees for the needs of the Department for Education during 2025, .2026, 2027. and 2028 Deadline01 Sep 2025 8941285 Laboratory material and reagents for 2025 Deadline29 Aug 2025 8941286 Intervention maintenance and regular servicing of technical protection systems for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 3 (three) years (Tender number: 62-N-02/ Deadline28 Aug 2025 8941304 Execution of works on the waterproofing of Trebevićke cable car Deadline28 Aug 2025 8941309 Procurement of supplies for printers, fax machines and copiers Deadline17 Aug 2025 8941759 Procurement of systematic service review services Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941794 Cleaning and rehabilitation of the river mushrooms in Kikača, Phase 4 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941832 PURCHASE OF GOODS 9 (Pneumatics VW T-6 000753-A) BVJ / BRVSIPVO Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941835 Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the SRC Poljana-Brusin, Fojnica municipality Deadline27 Aug 2025 8941836 Registration tables with drawers and holders Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941838 Procurement of supplies for printers, fax machines and copiers Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941839 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF THE REPECUTION OF CENTRAL HEAT IN PJ Novi Grad Deadline28 Aug 2025 8941840 Laboratory accessories, one -time utensils and equipment Deadline28 Aug 2025 8941842 Construction of a pedestrian trail in Olanovica Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941843 Construction of storm sewer in Olanovica settlement Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941844 5/25 -P LOT 2 - DACIA STEPWAY vehicles in guarant Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941845 Rehabilitation Bridge on R466 Zavidovići-Kamenica ST 6 + 100.00 Location Gostovići Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941846 project making Deadline22 Aug 2025 8941895 Execution of works on the construction of the pedestrian bridge "Paper Bridge" across the Miljacka River Deadline01 Sep 2025 8944489 FRP-RFQ-Main design for reconstruction of roads and bridges in Fojnica Deadline22 Aug 2025 8947769 Procurement of goods 9 (tires, Puch 000474-A) 1.pb / 6.pbr Deadline23 Aug 2025 8947863 T 55/25 Replacing existing PLCs, configuration, service and SCADA system upgrade on the ash silo Deadline23 Aug 2025 8947870 Procurement of spare parts for combined workpieces Deadline23 Aug 2025 8947872 PURCHASE OF SANITIC MATERIAL Deadline23 Aug 2025 8947873 Procurement of UT conditions for the forest truck "Mesnica-Šarić Poljana" Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948133 Procurement and delivery of computers Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948178 Procurement of vehicles to collect and disposal waste Deadline01 Sep 2025 8948197 Ball valves Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948198 Procurement of hipbuilding and appliances Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948219 Support services SDS, Transport to Warehouses in Warehouse in SDS, Department 96 / 3pj "Gornji Janj", Department of 98 PJ "Vitoroga", Department 6 PJ "Vitoroga", Department 37 PJ " Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948220 Support services SDS, Transport to Warehouses in Warehouse in SDS, Department 96 / 3pj "Gornji Janj", Department of 98 PJ "Vitoroga", Department 6 PJ "Vitoroga", Department 37 PJ " Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948222 "Building a Memorial Room" Deadline01 Sep 2025 8948223 KZ 43/25 Procurement of periodic reviews, servicing, installation of spare parts for airway protection machines Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948224 Periodic reviews and tests of PP appliances, hydranes and fire alarms for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948225 PURCHASE OF KALOT VALVES AND PARTS FOR BLOG 5 AND 6 Deadline29 Aug 2025 8948226 Procurement of overhead material (office supplies) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948227 Hotel accommodation services in 2025. Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948255 T 94/25 Procurement of ash transport services, slag and plaster Deadline29 Aug 2025 8948257 Purchasing equipment for city decoration Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948262 Valves Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948266 Tires for vehicles Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948268 PURCHASE OF SUPPORT PIPES (PP) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948272 KZ 31/25 / P PURCHASE OF EMPLOINDING FESTS FOR KITCHEN Deadline21 Aug 2025 8948276 Tender number: 01-1823-1 / 25 to procure historoscopy instruments for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948282 The service of organizing the children's watch festival "Cupava Bajka" Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948287 Reagents and consumption material for the "Biosen C-EKF Diagnostics" Deadline26 Aug 2025 8948292 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR COVECUTE PUMPS FOR TRANSPORT Deadline26 Aug 2025 8948298 Vehicle maintenance and service services Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948310 PURCHASE OF BOAT MOBILIARY Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948314 Tender Department 52 PJ "Reason" Deadline28 Aug 2025 8948319 Procurement of goods - "fuel". Deadline19 Aug 2025 8948329 Production of spatial documentation, regulation plan "Circular course" and amendments to the regulatory plan "Kalibunar-Alagića Njive" TEATNIK, Location Meljanac Travnik Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948332 Public procurement of works to rehabilitate the floor in four classrooms on the first floor of the school Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948335 Procurement of osteosynthetic consumption material for two -year needs of the operating tract of the Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948337 Competitive request no. 57/25 - PURCHASE OF WATER CETERE engagement services Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948339 '' PURCHASE OF WORKS FOR BEFF '' FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FACULTY OF TECHLANIZATION Zvornik Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948342 Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the road tour - Puracic Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948346 Building materials-Metal products (bars, sticks, wire ...) Deadline01 Sep 2025 8948349 PURCHASE OF CIRCULAR STAPLERS Deadline29 Aug 2025 8948352 Procurement of heating oil for heating season 2025/2026 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8948356 Circular and linear staplers Deadline29 Aug 2025 8948360 "Improving the energy efficiency of King Peter's Residential Building and 16" Deadline18 Aug 2025 8948366 Procurement and execution of works on the roof structure Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948369 Euro diesel (diesel fuel EN 590) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948373 PURCHASE OF RECOMMENDATION LICENSES Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948378 PURCHASE OF SOFTWARE SUPPORTS SUPPORTS FOR MH ERS Supporting software platform Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948382 "Preventive hygienic measures - Epidemiological protection DDD" Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948385 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the tribune - SC Neum Deadline19 Aug 2025 8948387 Development of the Regulatory Plan Work Zone II Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948390 Vehicle overhaul services Deadline01 Sep 2025 8948394 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PROPERTY OF IMPLEMENT SOLUTION AND DETAIN PROJECT WITH AUDIT ON THE FACILITIES OF THE ENVER SHEHOVIC IN SEMIZOVAC Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948396 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CITY GORAIL Deadline20 Aug 2025 8948448 GIS system maintenance for 2025. Year Deadline22 Aug 2025 8948454 Tender number: 01-11043-1 / 25 to procure the services of the annual maintenance of the telephone exchange and tariff software for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Re Deadline19 Aug 2025 8948485 PURCHASE OF GOLDER OF CLASS 9 (GOLF PNEAMS 5, 000196-A) 1.pb / 6.pbr Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948486 PURCHASE OF DENTAL CHAIRS - 2 kits Deadline02 Sep 2025 8948488 Occupational Safety Services and Fire Protection Deadline25 Aug 2025 8948895 Municipal services of garbage removal Deadline01 Sep 2025 8948907 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline23 Aug 2025 8948910 T 83/25 Procurement of green area maintenance services in ZP Deadline23 Aug 2025 8949551 Development of planning documents according to the spatial plan Deadline02 Sep 2025 8949559 Rehabilitation of the R423A Regional Road, Share: R423A (Trseljevina) - A Compound with R423 (Hardomille) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8949647 Professional Training Services for 2025 Deadline23 Aug 2025 8949649 Procurement, delivery, assembly, dismantling and storage of photopointe elements Deadline01 Sep 2025 8949653 38/25 Specific physical and chemical analysis Deadline23 Aug 2025 8949656 Procurement of foods-bread, pastries, pies and cakes for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline23 Aug 2025 8949658 Calibration and certification services of working stages and billing criteria Deadline28 Aug 2025 8949660 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF CONSTRUCTION AND TRANSPORTS ON OFFICIAL TRANSPORTS IN ABOUTANSTUV - REPEEDED PROCEDURE Deadline23 Aug 2025 8949663 Transport of JU "Second Elementary School", Zavidovici for the 2025/2026 school year Deadline23 Aug 2025 8949922 PURCHASE OF RS Lottery Promotion Services via Marketing Agency on Music, Cultural and Sports Manifestations across Republika Srpska Deadline23 Aug 2025 8949949 Procurement of professional training services in 2025. Deadline23 Aug 2025 8950043 EUFRP-RFQ-Supply, delivery and mounting of greenhouses with irrigation systems Deadline21 Aug 2025 8950379 Professional Training Services for 2025 Deadline23 Aug 2025 8950384 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON CONSTRUCTION OF POOL FOR COLLECTION OF WATER LAGUNE Deadline18 Aug 2025 8951099 PURCHASE OF DVO ZAVIJARDA IN OPETILITIES OF CIVIL AND HUNTIARS "Our children" Brčko for the needs of the VBD BiH education department Deadline20 Aug 2025 8951107 Procurement of goods - equipment of the parking system, ramps and other equipment Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951501 Procurement and delivery of autogum for official vehicles of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH Deadline21 Aug 2025 8951573 Current maintenance of Turbeta Semiz Ali-Pasha in Prača (National Monument of BiH) - Phase III Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951577 Roof rehabilitation at the city administration facility Deadline28 Aug 2025 8951580 Lotting insurance Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951583 Procurement of maintenance and repair services for official vehicles Deadline29 Aug 2025 8951585 Image Rest to Cabinet Physical Deadline21 Aug 2025 8951590 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY - SELLING FOREST IN SG "Gradiška" Gradiška Deadline28 Aug 2025 8951595 Providing study of study on engineering-geological tests of terrain in the streets of Donja Jošanica I, Orahov Brijeg and Krivogli Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951597 PURCHASE OF LOW MOLEKULAR HEPARINS Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951600 Power Software Survey Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951602 Periodical medical examination of workers Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951608 Insurance of newly formed passenger motor vehicles Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH on the basis of autoction for damage caused by third parties in accordance with the P Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951611 Procurement of fuel for official cars according to the organizational units of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH - according to LOTs Deadline24 Sep 2025 8951614 Public procurement of textbook goods for students II. and VII. grades of elementary schools in Posavska County Deadline28 Aug 2025 8951619 Execution of works on the project Investment and rehabilitations in the facility and pool in the Olympic pool of the islands - and phase-development and installation of new locksmi Deadline29 Aug 2025 8951623 Laboratory reagents Deadline29 Aug 2025 8951627 Preparation of the Feasibility Study for the Western Interconnection Project Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republic of Croatia Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951631 Vehicle Deadline29 Aug 2025 8951636 Medicine paper program Deadline19 Aug 2025 8951639 Coal procurement Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951643 Providing the LEAP Municipality Creating Service for the Vogošća Municipality for the period 2026-2031. year Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951646 OP-EDTZ-9/25 DISTENT ELEMENTS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVICED "ELECTROPRICTION" TUZLA Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951647 Procurement of electric machines Deadline29 Aug 2025 8951648 System of remote monitoring of network optical cables on the move COKP Drivuša - Svilaj-odžak Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951649 "Procurement of services via direct TV broadcasting" Sunday afternoon "in Zvornik" Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951650 Office supplies for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-78 / 25) Deadline29 Aug 2025 8951651 Open procedure no. 168/25 - PURCHASE OF CASK INSURANCE OF ENGINE POWER 697 kW "KOMATSU" Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951652 Classroom reconstruction Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951653 Providing project development services for installation of traffic signs, equipment and signalizations on local roads in the municipality of Vogošća-traffic projects Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951654 PURCHASE OF SERVICES - Repair services and maintenance of fire equipment Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951656 Procurement of additional works on maintenance and landscaping of green areas in the municipality of Modriča Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951657 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of local roads in the municipality of Travnik Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951658 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of local roads in the municipality of Travnik Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951659 Procurement of spare parts for water deposits Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951660 PURCHASE OF AUTOKADA (AutoCAD) Software Licenses for the needs of SO-E TESLIĆ, for 2025 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8951661 Procurement of horticultural cuttings Deadline01 Sep 2025 8951662 Execution of additional works on the extension of the SE elementary school "Zahid Barucija" Vogošća (Masonry, Mechanical works and others) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951663 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951664 Open procedure no. 167/25 - Procurement of chemicals for cooling system treatment Deadline23 Aug 2025 8951665 Procurement - oil and oil derivatives for the Tuzla CPC Deadline19 Aug 2025 8951666 Execution of works on the construction of the facility of the Municipal Court in Lukavac (procurement of goods and materials with installation necessary for completion of works) Deadline23 Aug 2025 8952615 Public procurement of textbooks for VII grade elementary school Deadline23 Aug 2025 8952728 Act Award on Risk Assessment of jobs and places of work Deadline20 Aug 2025 8953120 Procurement of used TUTAR TRUCKET Deadline19 Aug 2025 8953231 Reachable Deadline23 Aug 2025 8953237 Reachable Deadline23 Aug 2025 8953240 Procurement of sequential sampling (sempler) for suspended particles PM10 and PM2.5 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8953247 Air conditioning servicing services Deadline28 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us