Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 21 August 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

277 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 21 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 21 August 2025, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 21 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9103507 KZ 32/25 Procurement of brushes and generator brackets Deadline05 Sep 2025 9103508 Nature School Organization Services for Students IV (Fourth) Grade Deadline05 Sep 2025 9103509 Public purchase of animal feed Deadline02 Sep 2025 9103510 Procurement, delivery of communication equipment for the expansion of the Information Network in the company for the purposes of supervision and management of SDG Tuzla Deadline05 Sep 2025 9103519 Procurement of furniture to equip centers of excellence in the County of West Herzegovina Deadline01 Sep 2025 9103521 Procurement of goods (dog tablets), dem.bat. / Brtp Deadline05 Sep 2025 9103825 Lot 1 - Centers Cummins Engine for Damper Belaz, Lot 2 - Liebherr excavator spare parts, Lot 3 - Backhoe loaders Hitachi, Lot 4 - Packaging, Semering, Ring for Bulldozer Komatsu. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9104166 Reconstruction of wet nodes in the organizational unit of the Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104167 Procurement of fuel for official vehicles, mowers, trimers and aggregates Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104169 PURCHASE OF METAL CASE FOR PROCESSING OF Official Arms Deadline12 Sep 2025 9104170 PURCHASE OF DISTRIBUTED TOOLS FOR THE NEEDS OF TWSJ TENARY Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104178 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF SERVICES AND REPUBLIC OF THE SKODA MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline11 Sep 2025 9104181 Revitalization of instrumental air compressors for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline17 Sep 2025 9104183 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PUBLIC SUPPLY - REPEATED PROCEDURE Deadline10 Sep 2025 9104185 Procurement of service (Škoda Super B, 000600-A), 2.pb / 6.pbr Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104188 Procurement of works on the construction of the "Hasin Vrh" memorial- Phase III Deadline15 Sep 2025 9104190 Reconstruction and repair of the roof of the building Mention rooms Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104192 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104195 Execution of works 7 LOTs Deadline18 Sep 2025 9104197 Procurement of pellets for the needs of heating the building of the municipality of Rogatica Deadline03 Sep 2025 9104199 Audit Services Financial Reports for Business 2025. Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104202 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR HOLDERS AND CONTENTS OF PROTECTION AND SAVING Deadline11 Sep 2025 9104206 Procurement of services (climate repair), 6.pbr Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104208 Software maintenance services for acceptance and shipping of aircraft, passengers and luggage at the airport and additional accompanying equipment (hardware) Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104210 Contracting works on the rehabilitation of the KTB facility at the location of the Dubrave Živinice barracks and airport Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104211 Servicing, repair and installation of spare parts for analog and digital tachographs Deadline01 Sep 2025 9104213 Tender no. 01-7811-1 / 25 to procure consumables for performing HYPEC procedures for the needs of the General and Abdominal Surgery Clinic Deadline11 Sep 2025 9104215 Autoprevois services for the needs of the Municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104218 Procurement of carpentry Deadline01 Sep 2025 9104219 Public procurement of the services of the student transport in SKC. 2025/2026. year Deadline01 Sep 2025 9104220 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104260 Disinfection services, disinsections and deratization for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline18 Sep 2025 9104265 Forest exploitation services in random pleasure Deadline11 Sep 2025 9104577 Procurement of blood flow measurement probes applicable to existing technology for the needs of the cardiac surgery room of the University Clinical Hospital of Most Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104600 Procurement and delivery of educational games Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104608 USLUGE CATERING-A Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104611 "PURCHASE OF USING TRAVEL CAR" Deadline12 Sep 2025 9104616 Rehabilitation of the streets of coalbs Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104721 Energy procurements Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104722 Agency rating services Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104724 Procurement of Authorized Authorized Authority for FSC® Certification for Annual Business Monitoring per FSC® Standard and Possible Additional Surveillance To Close Large Correct Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104725 Pellet Deadline09 Sep 2025 9104726 Building and setting up a fence around the children's playgrounds Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104727 Procurement of instrumentaries for the needs of the operating tract, the Institute for Microbiology and Molecular Diagnostics and the Clinic for the Eagle, SKBM Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104731 PURCHASE OF DISEL FUEL FOR THE OFFICIAL MOTOR VEHICLE OF THE INSTITUTE FOR A HEALTH STANDS Deadline09 Sep 2025 9104736 Office supplies Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104741 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of "Memorial Home" in Knežica Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104744 Procurement of funds for maintaining hygiene Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104746 Procurement of water supply and sewerage material for maintenance purposes Deadline12 Sep 2025 9104747 Procurement of execution of rehabilitation of toilets Deadline10 Sep 2025 9104749 Toner Deadline10 Sep 2025 9104751 Procurement of fire alarm systems in objects of significance for fire protection Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104753 Development of the main project of cleaning, arrangement and regulation of rivers and streams in the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline15 Sep 2025 9104755 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS / SERVICES FOR PREVENTIVE AND INTERVENT SERVICING OF THE AGFA, CANON, TOSHIBA, MEDRAD AND ZIEHM LOCED ON KCUS CLINICS Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104756 Insurance of assets and workers Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104760 The reconstruction of the school facility Deadline09 Sep 2025 9104762 Performing daily professional supervision over the performance of the rehabilitation of part of the local road Krivaja-Smailbašići Deadline01 Sep 2025 9104763 Execution of works on ambient arrangement Park forest Hum, segment North and segment West Municipality Novo Sarajevo Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104767 Service "Physical Security of the Object to JU Center for Social Work Velika Kladuša" Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104768 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV Grade JE Elementary School "Nafija Sarajlić" Sarajevo Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104769 Procurement and delivery of bread and other bakery products Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104778 Current maintenance of the shelter Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104822 Procurement of spare parts and consumables for dental equipment divided into two lots Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104832 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND REPAIR OF THE Toyota's official motor vehicles Deadline10 Sep 2025 9104839 Service, repair (SCANIA, 000832-B), GLB Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104842 Supply two used Putter Vehicles Deadline01 Sep 2025 9104843 Revision of main projects on the basis of which water acts are issued for complex water facilities Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104844 Purchase of thermal pump Deadline01 Sep 2025 9104912 Design services and DTP preparation of the publications of the Central Bank of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104914 Procurement of consumables for cleaning Deadline02 Sep 2025 9104916 Procurement of electrical materials Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104917 Disinfection, disinsection, deratization Deadline12 Sep 2025 9104919 Diabing local and Polish roads Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104920 PURCHASE OF SERVICE, LIU GONG, 000080-F, KL Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104921 OP-EDTZ-16/25 - Business cleaning services Branches Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104922 Execution of works on the construction of memorials to the dead fighters of the Army of RBiH in the Vogošća-settlement Kobila Glava (dislocation / rebuilding) Deadline05 Sep 2025 9104923 Gaming gate procurement with a sensory Deadline05 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us