Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 27 August 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

297 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 27 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 27 August 2025, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Meters.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 27 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9163100 Reading consumption of natural throttle Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163101 Advertising and advertising services (mediation services in marketing advertising on sports events and activities in the city of Tuzla) Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163102 PURCHASE OF CERAMIC DISNIES FOR THE INJECTORS OF SHEET BLOCKS 5 AND 6 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163103 Izolater papers of hot water, hot water and thermal substations Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163104 Testing of electrical protection 220 kV plants and 6kV plants block 7 for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline23 Sep 2025 9163105 Maintaining IT digital archive systems Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163106 Procurement of motor vehicle Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163107 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163108 Procurement of laboratory furniture Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163109 Maintaining existing Oracle software licenses Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163110 Procurement of machine materials and goods for current maintenance SDG Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163931 Construction work on supporting walls Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163935 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TRUCKS AND WORKING MACHINES Deadline17 Sep 2025 9163999 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR SUCTIVITI SENDING SERVICES AND LIGHTING FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ARTICAL PROGRAM IN THE OWN PRODUCTION OF BANSKA PALOG FOR AUGUST - December 2025 Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164002 Current maintenance and replacement of the roof Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164007 Supplies for CT injector SALIEN DUAL DC009DW for contrasting procedures on computerized recording tomography via CT apparatus Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164011 Reconstruction of local macadam roads in the municipality of Ribnik Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164014 Procurement of sales sales service tickets Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164017 The rehabilitation of rooms in the firehouse Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164023 PURCHASE OF CONTRACT FUNDS FOR CONTRACT PROCEDURES IN COMPUTED TEMOGRESS - LEASTING Via CT apparatus Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164028 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES PRINTE VARIOSTREAM 7450C AND FEED VARIOSTREAM 4400 Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164032 Tender number: 01-5355-2 / 25 to procure the insurance services of the Legal (Civic-Legal) responsibilities for the damage caused due to death, injuries to third parties, resulting Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164037 Approval of staza 4 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9164040 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF HYDRANT FOR THE HALL OF THE REGARD SCHOOL IZAČIĆ Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164046 Maintenance of traffic signals and road equipment in the Central Bosnia Canton for the period from 03.10.2025 Lot 1: Maintaining vertical traffic signals on the regional roads SBK Deadline17 Sep 2025 9164050 CONSTRUCTION PARTS IN Elementary School Deadline22 Sep 2025 9164058 A bottle of bottles of gases and charges Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164066 Procurement of goods - Textbooks for German Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164069 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL Deadline16 Sep 2025 9164074 Procurement of MS class and (bread), barracks "Kozara", 6.BLP Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164081 Procurement of interactive educational software for grouping diagnosis and procedures Deadline09 Sep 2025 9164089 Final construction work Deadline08 Sep 2025 9164121 Reconstruction of the cabinet of biology, chemistry and physics Deadline29 Sep 2025 9164169 PURCHASE OF REPAIR SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE IN PVJ Deadline10 Sep 2025 9164178 Fixed telephony Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164408 Procurement of goods - Textbooks for German Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164410 Acquisition of rubber transport tape Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164417 Procurement of works - construction of water supply in the settlement of Pobrđani MZ Margetići Deadline17 Sep 2025 9164420 Development of investment and technical documentation for the purpose of drafting the conceptual and main project of the first transversal Deadline13 Oct 2025 9164424 Fire alarm system maintenance services for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164429 Armiro-Beton work for the needs of the Bjelašnica Ski Center Deadline09 Sep 2025 9164432 "Procurement of bus transport services" Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164436 Procurement of AutoCAD licenses Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164440 Overhaul of electrical cabinets strong current in pavilion 1 Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164444 Procurement and successive supply of sewer pipes / PEHD / PP and PVC) and water pipes (PEHD) Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164519 Nature School Organization Services for students in class Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164525 Procurement of various consumable medical material Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164528 Services of Regular and Sanitary Fitting, Aiming, Exporting and SDS Exports, Departments 49, 62, 104-1,157, ŠG Konjuh Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164530 Procurement of various consumable medical material Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164532 Procurement of data transfer and voice transfer equipment Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164535 Forestry services for the purposes of Sg''ribnik''ribnik Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164538 Competitive request - PURCHASE OF THE PASSENCE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BUGOJNO Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164541 Procurement of Pellet A1 class heating classes Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164545 Medical devices for KCUS and / 9/2025-B - tubes, biopsy filters and other material - repeated procedure Deadline18 Sep 2025 9164547 PURCHASE OF PREVISION AND AUDIT SERVICES FOR FINANCIAL STATEMENTS FOR 2025 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9164550 Mobile apparatus Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164554 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in School 2025/2026. year Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164557 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164560 Parkmate Parking Parking Park Deadline10 Sep 2025 9164562 02.13 / 404-69 / 25 Execution of works on rehabilitation of asphalt damage on local roads in the municipality of Brod Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164565 Procurement of goods (Brake System, VW T6, 000792-A), 6.BLP Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164567 Various food products (repeated procedure), for 2025. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164572 Medicines from the Hospital List of Medicines (repeated JN Procedure) Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164578 Autoelectric services (truck and passenger vehicles) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9164579 Forestry services for the purposes of SG Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164580 Forestry services for the purposes of SG Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164584 Procurement on class and (bread), KAL for CRP / CVID Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164588 Procurement of petroleum products Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164591 Delivery and installation of technical protection equipment Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164595 Performing day professional supervision - Rehabilitation of the city streets: Alije Izetbegović, Sarajevo, Safvet Bega Bashagić and Radnicka Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164629 Public Procurement of a Companion, a Material and Custom Accessories Deadline18 Sep 2025 9164633 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164635 Medical consumables for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka", Doboj Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164637 Forest farm "Ribnik" Ribnik Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164707 Procurement of food for the needs of the center Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164725 Procurement, delivery and installation of electromaterials and equipment and construction of land-construction works STS-B 10 (20) / 0.4kV, 160KVA Deadline25 Sep 2025 9164737 Forestry services for the purposes of the SG Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164756 Competitive Request Development of the Resvoar Raler Project Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164764 Maintenance and reconstruction works in the area of ​​SG Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164778 PURCHASE OF GOODS IX (Brake System) VW T-6, 000747-A, art.bat / 5.pbr Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164804 Procurement of pellets Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164825 Execution of construction works for the needs of rehabilitation of housing units and business premises where the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo has the right to dispose Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164918 Procurement of hydrological station Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164932 Maintenance of homes and other infrastructure facilities in the area of ​​MZ Deadline17 Sep 2025 9164938 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline11 Sep 2025 9164960 Expenditures for the demolition of illegally constructed buildings and second by order of inspectors Deadline17 Sep 2025 9165024 Procurement of sterile cover for neurosurgical microscope for the needs of the University Clinical Hospital of Mostar Operations Hall Deadline17 Sep 2025 9165041 Service Procurement - Calculation of greenhouse gas emissions Deadline08 Sep 2025 9165046 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE OF THE BUSINESS SOFTWARE FOR DMS LICENSES Deadline11 Sep 2025 9165174 Request for Information (RFI) for procurement of the border surveillance modules Deadline08 Sep 2025 9165549 Firewood procurement Deadline11 Sep 2025 9165552 Purchasing firefighting equipment - drone for the needs of the Professional Fire Department of the Municipality of Kiseljak Deadline11 Sep 2025 9165555 PURCHASE OF WASTE WASTE TRUCKS 16M3 via Leasing Deadline11 Sep 2025 9165568 Maintenance-mowing channels in Popov, Trebinj and Ljubinski Polje Deadline16 Sep 2025 9165576 Robu system (service, ŠKODA OSTAVIA, 000724-A), 6. Blop Deadline11 Sep 2025 9165688 Business Information System Maintenance Services Deadline11 Sep 2025 9165708 Application of smart metering and IOT technologies in water consumption monitoring with the aim of reducing losses and increasing water supply efficiency Deadline17 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us