Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 27 August 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

297 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 27 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 27 August 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 27 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9156137 Procurement and delivery of goods-leses and medical consumption for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156140 Procurement and delivery of goods-leses and medical consumption for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156143 Procurement and delivery of goods-leses and medical consumption for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156146 Procurement and delivery of goods-leses and medical consumption for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156148 Procurement and delivery of goods-leses and medical consumption for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156151 Procurement and delivery of goods-leses and medical consumption for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156154 Procurement and delivery of goods-leses and medical consumption for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156157 Procurement and delivery of goods-leses and medical consumption for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156159 Procurement and delivery of goods-leses and medical consumption for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156161 Procurement and delivery of goods-leses and medical consumption for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustafa Beganović" Gracanica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156163 Procurement of slag and ash load services at the "Turbići" depot Deadline08 Sep 2025 9156166 Procurement of work uniforms for firefighters Deadline23 Sep 2025 9156169 Procurement of a passenger motor vehicle for the needs of the Zivinice Municipal Court Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156171 Procurement of firewall subscriptions, e-mail protection and system for centralized device management Deadline18 Sep 2025 9156174 Procurement of printing and graphic services for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline08 Sep 2025 9156175 Development of the main project of the primary distribution gas network from the new Health Center Kiseljak to the Fojnik) with the corresponding regulation station (RRS) and the d Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156176 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR PUBLIC ROW AND PEACE FOR THE POLICE OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH LOT 1 AND LOT 2 Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156177 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF THE REPECUTION OF CENTRAL HEAT IN PJ Visegrad Deadline16 Sep 2025 9156178 Procurement of collective insurance services employee of the Cantonal Court in Sarajevo Deadline09 Sep 2025 9156179 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 5), Prijedor, 1.pb / 6.pbr Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156180 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE FOR ONCOLOGICAL PATIENTS Deadline16 Sep 2025 9156181 Medical gases Deadline18 Sep 2025 9156182 PURCHASE OF CONSUMPTIONAL MATERIAL FOR PROCESSING OF THE PARTY OF SERVICE OF SERVICE DEVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156188 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 2_7), Livno, 1.pb / 4.pbr Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156189 Procurement of drive fuel for the official vehicles of the City of Bosanska Krupa City Order Deadline05 Sep 2025 9156190 Building a supporting wall in Tosjic Deadline05 Sep 2025 9156191 Execution of works on the construction of the access road Deadline16 Sep 2025 9156192 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 2_6), Glamoč, 7.BLP Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156193 Lease and assembly of the manifestation of the manifestation of Kočić Days Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156198 Procurement of hygiene funds Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156200 Construction work on maintenance of landfill deposits Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156201 Open procedure no. 210/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ELECTRIC MEASURES, TRIALS AND OVERVERSATION OF MINING MACHINES, INSTALLATION AND EQUIPMENT ON PK Deadline17 Sep 2025 9156660 Procurement of goods (parts of Malčer) 1.hs / Brvsipvo, Mahovljani Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156666 Asset insurance from all risks Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156852 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156856 Procurement of used motor vehicles with 4-wheel drive (2 pieces) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156859 Procurement of tiles to mark logs Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156861 PURCHASE OF CONCRETE POLS Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156863 Administrative material Deadline09 Sep 2025 9156866 Replacement degree of tobacco Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156868 T 54/25 Procurement of oil, lubricant and refrigerant for RJ thermal power plant Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156869 Maintenance of security systems and second for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH for 2025 and 2026 Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156870 Procurement assistable consumables, chemicals and disinfection funds Deadline09 Sep 2025 9156871 Laparoscopic Succia and Irrigation Pump Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156872 Diapers and consumables for incontinence Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156873 Procurement of UPS devices for server room Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156874 Reconstruction of the center of the center for the elderly Deadline15 Sep 2025 9156875 Procurement and delivery of spare parts and consumables for automatic air quality monitoring stations from the federal network Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156876 Sealant braids and cotton Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156877 Fako material Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156878 Medical equipment for hemodialysis center Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156879 JN 51/25 Employee and property insurance services and the omission of the Municipality of Ilidža Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156880 Small and other material for the needs of the Agency Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156881 Development and installation of horizontal and vertical traffic signals and equipment of the road on regional roads in the County of the West Herzegovina Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156882 Procurement of collective protective equipment and equipment for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline10 Sep 2025 9156974 Procurement of vehicle servicing services Deadline15 Sep 2025 9156976 Procurement of electric vehicle for the needs of JE Health Center Capljina Deadline16 Sep 2025 9156978 T SZ/25 SUPPLY SERVICE REPAIR DIESEL MOTOR TSMMINS Deadline13 Oct 2025 9157065 Procurement of spare parts for motor vehicles Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157101 Support services, Transport SDS from the stumps to warehouse on forest trucks in the departments: 15 pj "Vitoroga", Department of 41/2 PJ "Vitoroga", Department 01 PJ "Vitoroga", D Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157103 PURCHASE -ROBA Mineral phosphorus fertilizers for the needs of the economy of the KPZ Tuzla Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157105 Procurement of official vehicles for local government purposes Deadline16 Sep 2025 9157107 Engaging the Marketing Agency for the promotion of the Brčko District of BiH for 2025, 2026 and 2027 for the needs of the Office of the Mayor, the Secretariat of the Government, I Deadline17 Sep 2025 9157108 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the city water supply network in M.Tita Street and part of Alija Izetbegović Street, the city of Žinice Deadline17 Sep 2025 9157133 Procurement of building materials Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157156 Procurement of air conditioners with installation for the needs of the city of Zenica Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157178 20/25-SPP; Execution of construction works on construction 1 (one) individual housing unit, Bileća Municipality - Repeated procedure. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9157198 Purchasing of Works - Vodotko regulation in the area of ​​the City of Novi Travnik Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157211 “Construction of Shadvan at the Kiseljak picnic area, Tešanj municipality” Deadline24 Sep 2025 9157222 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 6), Orašje, 3.pb / 6.pbr Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157230 Creating an action plan of climate neutrality and adjustment to the climate needs of the Municipality of Kiseljak Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157257 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 5), Bijeljina, 3.pb / 5.pbr Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157258 Sensors, Video Link and Autonomy Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157263 Calorimeter verification services in TPP Tuzla Deadline17 Sep 2025 9157264 Procurement and delivery of concrete Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157273 Allergens Prick and Patch for KCUS purposes Deadline17 Sep 2025 9157277 Purchasing spare parts for vehicles Deadline22 Sep 2025 9157280 Procurement of work adaptation of business premises Institute for Public Health FBiH - OJ Sarajevo and Mostar in 2025. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157283 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE MAIN PROJECT OF THE SOLAR POWER PLANT AND MAIN PROJECTION PROJECTION PROJECTION MACHINE MACHINE PROJECT OF THE GOVERNMENT BUILDING OF THE GOVERNMENT OF Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157284 Procurement of printing services, copy and binding of documentation Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157288 Procurement of goods for the needs of a kitchenette Federal Institute for Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance at locations in Ul. Dubrovacka B.B. Mostar and ul. Ložionička Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157293 Support services, Transport SDS from the stumps to warehouse on forest trucks in the departments: 15 pj Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157302 Reconstruction of part of the Shargovačka street in Banja Luka Deadline15 Sep 2025 9157322 Procurement of services - Collection, transport and care of medical waste Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157329 Procurement of transport services of wood assortments Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157330 PURCHASE -ROBA Mineral phosphorus fertilizers for the needs of the economy of the KPZ Tuzla Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157331 Craft and construction works for maintenance of Zenica-Doboj Canton facilities Deadline08 Sep 2025 9157343 Public procurement Services for making the inventory of flora, fauna and funga in protected landscapes of old people and silence Deadline15 Sep 2025 9157415 Fuel Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157420 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157425 Final work on health and rehabilitation department-Phase I. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157455 Procurement of spare parts Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157458 Procurement of services for the translation of official documentation for the needs of the Federal Institute for Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance in the implementation of Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157508 Development of project documentation for improving the measures of EE facilities owned by the municipality Deadline16 Sep 2025 9157709 Procurement of MS class and (Hljeb8), Bihać, 2.pb / 6.pbr Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157714 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 7), Doboj, Art.Bat. / 6.pbr Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157715 Printer rental and copy of the apparatus Deadline17 Sep 2025 9157716 PURCHASE OF SOLUTION SOLUTION SOLUTION SOLUTION "E-OWNS" FOUNDATION OF DOCUMENTS AND PROCESS Automation Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157717 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 7), Tower, 6.BLP Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157773 Service services, repairs and maintenance of official motor vehicles Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH outside the warranty period Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157775 PURCHASE OF RENTAL OF COPIC AND MULTIFUNCTION DEVICES Deadline09 Sep 2025 9157777 Execution of rehabilitation works 7 (seven) playgrounds in the municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo for a period of 2 (two) years from the conclusion of the Framework Agreement Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157779 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 7), Orašje, 3.pb / 6.pbr Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157781 Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/19/2025-B -Istrumentarium Deadline18 Sep 2025 9157782 Procurement of services - Development of project documentation for works on the protection and regulation of the National Necropolis Monument to the victims of fascism Deadline08 Sep 2025 9157784 Employee professional development services Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157786 Video Monitoring and Transmission of Sessions of the Municipal Council on the YouTube channel of the Municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline16 Sep 2025 9157788 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 7), Bihać, 2.pb / 6.pbr Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157789 Rail remediation services Deadline16 Sep 2025 9157791 PURCHASE OF THE LANDS OF BLOCKS 5 AND 6 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PROPERTY OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157883 PURCHASE OF ROVE APPLICATIONS WITH THREE SONDE FOR THE GINEKOLOGY OFFIC Deadline16 Sep 2025 9157887 Flower arrangements for memorials, anniversaries, funerals, births, space decoration Deadline08 Sep 2025 9157889 PURCHASE OF FOOD PROVIDES OF THE NEED OF THE CITY ORGANIZATION OF THE RED Cross BL Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157890 Computer equipment Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157891 Public procurement of Casco insurance services of official motor vehicles for the needs of the Institute for Public Health of the Federation of BiH in the period 2025-2026. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9157892 Computer equipment (Delta Project) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9157999 Public call for the procurement of the organization and implementation of concerts within the cultural and sports event Deadline10 Sep 2025 9158028 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Sep 2025 9158033 1053-7-2 / 25 "Water processing chemicals" Deadline10 Sep 2025 9158037 Procurement of heating oil and fuel Deadline15 Sep 2025 9158039 Asphalting the road "Midžić Put" continuation of works Deadline16 Sep 2025 9158042 "Procurement of employee and student insurance services" for the needs of the Faculty of Mechanical Sarajevo Deadline10 Sep 2025 9158222 Transport of students of the Primary Schools Deadline16 Sep 2025 9158670 Procurement of students' transport services in the 2025/26 school year. Year Deadline08 Sep 2025 9159537 Successive procurement of meat, meat products and dryest products for the needs of criminal proceedings in FBiH per lots Deadline10 Sep 2025 9162004 Procurement of information security analysis services in JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162008 Supervision of the project "Reconstruction of the pressure pipeline from the Bunar NB-2 to the Klothex Tank (Klokotnica) Municipality of Doboj Istok" Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162012 Project control "Regulation of the Sabinjačka stream MZ Klokotnica, Doboj Istok municipality Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162016 Electromechanical hand tools Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162018 Computer equipment Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162022 LOT 2013 Oil air and fuel filters for motor vehicles Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162075 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE NETWORK IN THE CITY OF THE CITY OF GRADISK Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162179 Public Procurement of Passenger Motor Vehicle Company - Repeated Procedure Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162182 Funds for work and small inventory for the needs of the Department of Hygiene and Maintenance Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162185 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES FOR ATD NEEDS Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162189 Supervision of the contract on the construction of auxiliary stadium Mracaj Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162192 Tender No: 01-5666-1 / 25 for the purchase of food products (fresh fruits and vegetables) for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162195 Procurement of goods: projection equipment Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162199 Rental of technical equipment for the purposes of organizing events Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162210 Technical equipping and procurement of missiles for the anti-barrel protection system in the area of ​​the municipality of SAPNA Deadline17 Sep 2025 9162213 Procurement of transport services of wood assortments Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162217 KZ-64/25 - Technical inspection services of vehicles, for the purposes of branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162223 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR OFFICES OF THE INSTITUTE FOR ACCREDITING OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162230 Construction Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162286 Monitoring of water that is expelled in watercourses Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162289 PURCHASE OF DENTAL MATERIAL Deadline25 Sep 2025 9162295 Water products in MZ Sherići and MZ Upper Višće Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162300 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TRUCKS AND WORKING MACHINES Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162307 Winter maintenance of local and uncategorized roads Deadline18 Sep 2025 9162311 ECG, CTG and UZV tape. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162320 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF CASCO VEHICLE INSURANCE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FINANCE COMPANY Deadline18 Sep 2025 9162326 Procurement of drugs -Citatics Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162330 Sanny consumables. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162408 Rehabilitation of omissions in Glamočani Deadline17 Sep 2025 9162412 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF FACILITIES - two observations for early detection of forest fires in the area of ​​G.J. "Kruščica" Forestry Vitez Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162420 Sanny consumables. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162423 Procurement of Voice and data transfer equipment Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162425 Unified Procurement of Toner and Services Maintenance of Print Equipment - Repeated Procedure Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162428 PURCHASE OF AUDIT SERVICES OF FINANCIAL STATEMENTS FOR 2025. AND 2026. Year Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162434 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MACHINE FOR MAINTENANCE AM-50Z-W Deadline18 Sep 2025 9162442 PURCHASE OF FOBT IMMUNOCHEMIC TESTS TO OCOUND BLEEDING Deadline16 Sep 2025 9162448 Procurement of tiny computer components Deadline17 Sep 2025 9162453 Procurement and successive delivery of pellets for the needs of heating the sports hall "Luka" Bihać Deadline16 Sep 2025 9162456 Medical consumables. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162458 Medical consumables. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162460 Production of use permit for the premises of the administrative building Deadline08 Sep 2025 9162462 Medical services of a regular and extraordinary examination of the workers Deadline08 Sep 2025 9162735 Fi14x50 chain Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162738 Procurement of gynecological chairs Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162741 Maintenance of a system of continuous power supply for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162743 "PURCHASE OF THE PROJECT OF THE PROJECT OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF HITTING POOTARY IN MZ OBAVAVA" Deadline17 Sep 2025 9162748 PURCHASE OF CONTROTAUTY INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline08 Sep 2025 9162749 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 2), Mostar, Art.Bat. / 4.pbr Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162751 Procurement of goods - Fiction Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162754 Procurement of goods - Fiction Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162757 Laboratory centrifuges Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162759 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF FIRST AND CASCO VEHICLE INSURANCE Deadline08 Sep 2025 9162762 Transportation of students of the Students of the Educational Center Nova Kasaba in Nova Kasaba Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162764 Building a fire road above Raško Polje Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162799 Demolition of facilities per inspection supervision Deadline10 Sep 2025 9162803 Construction of an external playroom in the school yard is the seventh elementary school Gornj Rahić for the needs of the displaced persons, refugees and housing issues Deadline15 Oct 2025 9162808 Construction of roads in business and recreational and tourism zone Zenica-Jug - Phase II Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162815 Professional training for storage of liquid fuels, lubricants and gases Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162819 Cleaning and arrangement of neglected agricultural land Belt next to the "Star Center" Magistral Put Bb - City Živinice Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162832 The server Deadline17 Sep 2025 9162860 Reconstruction of roads and bridges Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162919 Purchasing tire for vehicles JP "VIK" d.o.o. Zenica Deadline17 Sep 2025 9162925 Software Development Services For Academy for Production of Electricity from Renewable Energy Sources via auctions for small plants (FIT Auction) and auction for large plants (FIP Deadline11 Sep 2025 9162933 Procurement of MS class and (bread) KL for needs 4.BLP Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163089 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 8), Tower, 6.BLP Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163090 Public procurement of cleaning agents for the needs of university members in Banja Luka Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163091 Pasta Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163092 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY SECTIONS 107, 108 and 109 Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163093 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163094 PURCHASE OF ROTOPRES INSTALLATION BEDDING (FAUN) Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163095 TTE and Tee Print Print for Cardiological Diagnostics Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163096 Procurement of furniture for the needs of the Surgery Department Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163097 Procurement Improvement and upgrade Help Desk Applications - Phase II Deadline22 Sep 2025 9163098 PURCHASE OF ACC TAG DEVICE Deadline11 Sep 2025 9163099 Fire alarm devices Deadline11 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us