Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 3 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

233 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Education & Training, Park Management, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Education & Training, Park Management, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9237007 Procurement of roofing works Deadline26 Sep 2025 9237011 Catering service on the occasion of celebrating the celebrate of the city of Gradiška Deadline17 Sep 2025 9237014 Training of candidates for the acquisition of title "Authorized Internal Auditor" in the public sector Deadline17 Sep 2025 9237017 Procurement of printing and bookkeeping services for the needs of the Institute for Public Health FBiH Deadline17 Sep 2025 9237021 Hotel services in the period 19.09.2025 to 22.09.2025 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9237024 "Expansion for current maintenance of vehicles, insurance and vehicle registration costs (technical inspection and calibration of tachograph)" Deadline24 Sep 2025 9237246 Procurement of electrical materials Deadline23 Sep 2025 9237255 Rail track maintenance and switchboard switches and TTNG Blažuj and TTNG Živinice Deadline26 Sep 2025 9237258 Sanitary and production, reciprocation and exports of ŠDS to the interstore - claims Section 128 GJ Gornja Drinjača claims Deadline25 Sep 2025 9237312 Procurement and delivery of concrete pipes Deadline25 Sep 2025 9238117 Procurement of restaurant services and food serving services in BiH and abroad Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238272 Procurement of construction and craft and installation works during 2025. Years Deadline23 Sep 2025 9238281 Procurement of police equipment (belts, under-belts and associated holsters) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9238322 Procurement of coal for the purpose of heating territorial fire unit Bijeljina for the heating season 2025/2026, Code: OZP-17/25 Deadline24 Sep 2025 9238323 Procurement of air transport services Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238324 Cleaning agents Deadline23 Sep 2025 9238325 A easily cargo combined vehicle with a hydraulic crane Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238327 A heavy truck with a hydradiosal hydraulic crane and a single -air trailer Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238328 Public procurement of services for organizing and insuring additional transport of students Juoš Hamza Humo Babino in the school 2025/96. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238329 Procurement of light-health signaling Deadline15 Sep 2025 9238330 JN-OP-105/2025 -SULAGA PRINT SERVICE Deadline23 Sep 2025 9238331 Trucking vehicle with hydraulic platform "Autokorpa" Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238332 Procurement of elevator maintenance services Deadline15 Sep 2025 9238333 Preparation of project documentation for installation of Mounted Mail 89204 Mosko Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238334 Мотора Молаза Молаза моля н≥130 kW bulldozer (do 4,666 hours) (2 pcs) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238335 Public procurement of services for organizing and insuring additional transport of students Juoš Hamza Humo Babino in the school 2025/96. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9238336 Delivery and installation of the firefighting system equipment on the facility storage He Sliv Vrbas Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238337 Procurement of vehicle insurance services and persons for the needs of the Office of the Prime Minister / Prime Minister and the Office of the two deputy Prime Minister / Prime Min Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238338 Locksmith material for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 1 (one) year (Tender number: 11-58 / 25) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238339 Spare parts for vehicles and work machines Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238340 Collocation of the server and associated Internet links Deadline22 Sep 2025 9238341 Performing works on the illumination of the Herzegovina Bridge Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238342 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CABINES OF Biology, Chemistry and Physics Deadline23 Sep 2025 9238343 Professional technical supervision over the execution of rehabilitation and reconstruction of regional roads: Lot 1: Regional road R-437 Fojnica-Dusina, section: from P24-10 m to P Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238344 Fuel procurement Deadline15 Sep 2025 9238345 Procurement of pipes for an existing RTG dental device Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238346 Agency service for selling aircraft Deadline15 Sep 2025 9238347 Upgrading the facility of the City Sports Hall Phase and Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238348 Property insurance services, collective insurance of workers and mandatory and Casco insurance of official vehicles Deadline22 Sep 2025 9238349 Firewood Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238350 Services Fucking and making ŠDS, on SKP in departments: 63 PJ "Gornji Janj", Department of Round "Ovcara", Department of 100 PJ "Vitoroga", Department 2 PJ "Vitoroga", Department Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238646 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROPERTY SERVICE IN KASTEL FRONT Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238649 Procurement of goods (pneumatics) VW CADDY, 000914-B, 4.pbr Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238718 External audits of the financial statements of JP Ceste F BiH d.o.o. Sarajevo in 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9238733 PURCHASE OF LICENSES AND MAINTENANCE OF APPORTARY INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline23 Sep 2025 9238910 Upgrade of the Paola Cerueto Kindergarten building in Odžak Deadline18 Sep 2025 9238923 PURCHASE OF SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES "ANSAT" Deadline20 Oct 2025 9238928 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline12 Sep 2025 9238929 Performing work on replacement of existing lighting fixtures with LEDs - Phase II City Lukavac II Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238930 Interventional Repair and Maintenance Services in Buildings Deadline17 Sep 2025 9238933 Procurement of façade works Deadline26 Sep 2025 9239317 Procurement Gynecological electric table Deadline18 Sep 2025 9239321 Transport of students in the school 2025/2026 year Deadline17 Sep 2025 9239806 Procurement of services to serving cars of court police Deadline23 Sep 2025 9240198 Public procurement of hemic spray CS sprays Deadline17 Sep 2025 9241721 Lot 2 Dentological-Protective Material Deadline18 Sep 2025 9243463 Construction of a support wall- Repeated procedure II Deadline22 Sep 2025 9243465 Procurement, supply and installation of fence fences FK Laktasi Deadline18 Sep 2025 9243469 T 84/25 Power battery Deadline18 Sep 2025 9243471 Procurement of the reconstruction of the city park (repeated) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9243475 Disinsection, disinfection and pesting for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital Zenica, reserved contract referred to in Article 9 of the LPP BiH for a period of 2 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9243480 Procurement of works on the rehabilitation of asphalt surfaces Deadline18 Sep 2025 9243943 PURCHASE OF DENTAL CHAIRS - 2 kits Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244249 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR ANLASER truck dumper Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244250 Backup system licenses Deadline25 Sep 2025 9244251 Passenger van motor vehicle Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244252 Spare parts of the crane Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244253 Building a GSS House on the District Deadline06 Oct 2025 9244254 Hydraulic Parpni-Radial Pump Type: Orstahydraulik TGL 10868 (2 KPL) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244255 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE Software Accounting Programs, Finance, Legal and Personnel Service for the purposes of JP "RAD" doo Lukavac in 2025/2026. year Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244256 Preparation of project documentation (main project) for the reconstruction of the social home in the foot Deadline16 Sep 2025 9244257 Procurement of spare parts for laboratory devices and other laboratory supplies - Procurement of spare parts for the Laboratory Device for Ultra Clean water for the needs of the Br Deadline25 Sep 2025 9244258 Procurement of meters for remote control of electricity consumption - 02.07 / 3-02115/25 Deadline24 Sep 2025 9244259 Procurement and installation of equipment for the reconstruction of children's playgrounds in Doboj Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244260 Metanic Security Explosive Ø38/200 - Ammoniumnitra Prakna explosives (85.680 kg) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244606 JN-OP-542/2025 - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL PROPERTY OF PROPERTY, FACILITIES AND SPACE IN TJ ZENICA (OP SARAJEVO) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9244608 JN 41/25 Provision of Student Transport Services “The First Elementary School“ from the area of ​​MZ Pillar II and Stupsko Brdo for the 2025/2026 school year. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244611 JN-KZ-572/2025 - Troubleshooting on the Hydrant Network TZ Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244613 Print services for the needs of the Traffic Safety Agency Deadline15 Sep 2025 9244621 Redector transports in hyunder Hyunder Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244631 Successive procurement and delivery of administrative material Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244647 JN-OP-543/2025 - Procurement of hygiene maintenance services in a business-technical building in the seat of the field unit Zenica Deadline03 Oct 2025 9244653 GED-RFQ-Supply, delivery and installation of 5 photo-voltaic systems in FBiH Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244800 Procurement of goods - Pellet for fire Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244923 Construction and electrical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihać-52-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244928 Repair and servicing of the same -way rotary machines Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244935 Tender number: 01-9571-1 / 25 for the public procurement of perfuva with housings (Dock Station) for the purposes of intensive care and therapy for children's diseases Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245019 Calibration and service of laboratory for annealing and drying Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245072 JN-OP-131/2025 - Rehabilitation of construction facilities Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245178 Rehabilitation and investment maintenance of the Youth Center Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245184 Procurement of hygiene, washing and cleaning agents Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245188 "Development of special facilities for slowing down traffic on the road, the streets of the Patriotic League (next to JU, second primary school Gračanica), MZ Gracanica" Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245194 Javni poziv za odabir korisnika (kantona, jedinica lokalne samouprave i regionalnih deponija) za podršku u izradi investiciono-tehničke dokumentacije za projekte iz oblasti upr Deadline30 Sep 2025 9245198 Procurement and installation of bench and bin for the old park Deadline15 Sep 2025 9245212 Civil Protection Motor Vehicle Insurance Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245226 Construction of the Educational Hall of Phase and / Phase II Deadline23 Sep 2025 9245228 Procurement and delivery of the phone Deadline26 Sep 2025 9245964 Wall air conditioners Deadline24 Sep 2025 9245968 Punch Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245971 JN-OP-466/2025-Spare parts of the VN switch Deadline24 Sep 2025 9245976 Procurement of 3D light inscriptions Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245980 Reconstruction of roads and bridges Deadline24 Sep 2025 9245982 Public procurement of food Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245986 Rehabilitation of the Way in the Urban part of the City - the road to Didovici Street Deadline25 Sep 2025 9245990 Building and electromontical works for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihać-53-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9245994 Public procurement of goods - PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Sep 2025 9245997 Engaging the Secretariat of the Face and Property Agency Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246000 Worker transport services to work and from work Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246002 Procurement of furniture for Kindergarten Paola Cerueto in Odzak Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246004 Aspirators Deadline23 Sep 2025 9246007 JN-OP-131/2025 - Rehabilitation of construction facilities Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246009 Execution of works on improving the energy efficiency of the UIC building Deadline30 Sep 2025 9246013 Procurement of original spare parts and services for SDMO aggregate (02.07 / 3-02085 / 25) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9246021 PURCHASE OF Forms and books Lot-1, Lot-2 Office Material Lot-3 for the needs of the KPZ Sarajevo Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246025 Additional transportation of students for the needs of the Aleksa Elementary School Santic Perin Han, Zenica in the 2025/26 school year Deadline16 Sep 2025 9246098 Groceries for RDI Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246100 Purchasing a solid fuel based on wood - a wooden pellet Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246102 Reconstruction of the roof on PŠ sljegotina upper Deadline15 Sep 2025 9246107 Construction of the Gornje Živinice Road, IV Phase Deadline24 Sep 2025 9246112 Upgrading existing health modules of health and business system Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246115 Internet for the needs of university in Bihać Deadline15 Sep 2025 9246119 Making and installation of monuments for the dead from the Homeland War Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246122 The procurement of the work machine oil Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246126 Maintenance of street lighting Deadline15 Sep 2025 9246128 JN-KZ-532/2025 - Chemicals for the laboratory for testing transformer oils Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246131 PURCHASE OF PARKING SERVICE Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246767 Contracting contract of air conditioners with installation Deadline18 Sep 2025 9246932 Regular maintenance of "Mike" forecasting flood forecasting system Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247370 Fencing south side of the slag and ash landfills with the construction of perverse channels for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline01 Oct 2025 9247377 Construction and electrical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED BiHAć-55-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247384 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MAINTENANCE OF PC Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247423 Procurement of pellets Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247432 Laboratory Equipment-Granulometric Sieve Deadline24 Sep 2025 9247444 JN-OP-569/2025-Quts and pulling large trees on DV 110 kv TS Zenica 2-IK Ironworks South Deadline03 Oct 2025 9247452 KZ 119/25-PVC windows and doors Deadline15 Sep 2025 9247464 Open Public Procurement Procedure Lot 1: Reconstruction of the intersection and upper machine R-413A Gora (from St. Km 3 + 900), Lot 2: Reconstruction of R-439 Novi Travnj-Gornji V Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247472 JN-OP-131/2025 - Rehabilitation of construction facilities Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247480 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247494 Public Procurement of Chairs for the needs of the University of Banja Luka University of Electrical Engineering Deadline23 Sep 2025 9247507 121/25 Vehicle satellite tracking services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9247581 "Anti-vero-position measures on watercourses - mowing, shrimp and low vegetation, logging and bowing trees" Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247587 Procurement of the "Official Gazette announcement announcement" Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247594 Heating services: LOT 1 - gas heating services; Lot 2 - Central Heating Services Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247597 Construction of the Kiseljak bypass - II phase. Geological-geotechnical research, testing and making a study Deadline24 Sep 2025 9247603 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline15 Sep 2025 9247608 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247666 Procurement of professional supervision services for the execution of Radovan ongoing maintenance of the facade of the Berber Gallery in Green Beret 22 - the area of ​​the muni Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247667 Procurement and installation of measuring equipment for DMA 1 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9247718 Procurement, installation and commissioning of security cameras in the narrower city area of ​​the municipality of Bugojno Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247724 Construction of water tank in Berkovica MZ, City of Lukavac Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247784 Reconstruction and adaptation of existing facilities (reconstruction of floors on the part of the Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Ju Cantonal Hospital Zenica) Fo Deadline18 Sep 2025 9247797 Procurement and delivery of construction and sewerage material for MZ Deadline07 Oct 2025 9247800 Consumables and drugs for peritoneal dialysis Deadline21 Oct 2025 9247859 Arrangement of the exhibition space and the formation of a permanent setting in the Kavični Museum High Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248155 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF HYDRAULIC AND PNEUMATIC PARTS Deadline18 Sep 2025 9248216 Raw materials and reagents for immunohematological testing of pregnant women and ambulance patients Deadline25 Sep 2025 9249088 Additional works for the expansion of the Veterans in the Cemetery Vlakovo to approximately 3136 m2 (2 grave fields - right) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249095 Spare parts of pneumatic drills Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249097 JN 53/25 Procurement of a fast scanner for the needs of the municipality of Ilidža Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249105 Medical assets II / 12/2025 - Controls, multicontrols and consumables Application of vitro technology for clinical biochemistry and laboratory medicine Deadline20 Oct 2025 9249110 Performing daily professional supervision - expansion of roads in the street part 4. Maneuver Battalion Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249116 Procurement of goods - Fuel oil and premium unleaded petrol 95 Deadline24 Sep 2025 9249119 Lot 1 - monitoring of the level of the backbone, Lot 2 - monitoring of external dust. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249136 Procurement of works on the construction of a fence on the Tresnjica landfill Deadline25 Sep 2025 9249149 Procurement of medical equipment for the new health facility (sterilizers, amimation, inhalers, Skirt set, infusion pumps, professional pharmaceutical refrigerator and refrigerator Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249153 JN-OP-573/2025 - Physical security of assets, facilities and space in the headquarters TJ Doboj (Op Tuzla) Deadline06 Oct 2025 9249157 Bus transport services Deadline24 Sep 2025 9249163 Repeated procedure-spare parts for oxygen moisturizers for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-85 / 25) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9249165 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF FEW-EXPORT OF FOREST WOOD SORTIES AND MAINTENANCE OF TRACTORY TRAINS IN THE SEE OF 122 GJ MAJEVICA-JABLANICK RIJEKA, ŠG MAJEJICKO Deadline26 Sep 2025 9249169 KZ 102/25 -P - grass maltinter Deadline22 Sep 2025 9249175 Medical equipment - dental consumption material Deadline23 Sep 2025 9249179 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND BEVERAGES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE COMPANY --RESSESSIONS - REPORT PROCEDURE Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249183 '' Periodic Medical Review (TVSJ) '' Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249186 Student Transportation in the 2025/26th school year Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249191 PURCHASE OF SOFI application maintenance services Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249196 Hydrodynamic Coupling TV 650 (1 pc) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9249199 Alcoholic and soft drinks Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249211 Public Procurement of Maintenance of Official Vehicles Deadline17 Sep 2025 9249216 Maintenance of the information system for keeping the register of business entities that provide services in the field of audit and accounting Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249224 JN-OP-131/2025 - Rehabilitation of construction facilities Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249226 PURCHASE OF PIPPLE (PLUL) PUMPS AND STEELING CODE Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249230 Building and electromontatic papers for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihac-56-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249233 Audit of project documentation Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249238 Arrangement and maintenance of green areas in the municipality of Modriča Deadline24 Sep 2025 9249241 PURCHASE OF AUTOKADA (AutoCAD) Software Licenses for the needs of SO-E TESLIĆ, for 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249244 Development of a plane of parcelation Weekly settlement in Bakinci (K.Č.BR. 1242 K.O. Bakinci) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9249442 EURODIZEL 5 fuel Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249444 EURODIZEL 5 fuel Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249445 Procurement of computer maintenance and service, printers and phone exchanges Deadline23 Sep 2025 9249448 Firewood procurement Deadline15 Sep 2025 9249450 Procurement of computer maintenance and service, printers and phone exchanges Deadline23 Sep 2025 9249463 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY REGENAS FOR BIOCHEMICAL ANALYZER ERBA XL 200 and ECL 105 "or equivalent that is compatible with the specified apparatus" Deadline15 Sep 2025 9249474 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBER MATERIAL (CONSUMBER SANITARY MATERIAL) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249479 Biochemical search reagents compatible for device Respons 910 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249483 JN-OP-533/2025 - High voltage (VN) Protective equipment Deadline29 Sep 2025 9249489 Leveling of watercourse Bukovska Bosanska Krupa Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249491 Procurement of cleaning materials for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy Pale Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249494 Services of the rental copy of the apparatus Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249507 Procurement of reagent for molecular typization (PCR-SSP method) HLA allele-high resolution. Deadline24 Sep 2025 9249511 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS / SERVICES OF SERVICE FOR SERVICING OF THE AGFA MANAGEMENT OF AGFA Deadline18 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us