Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 3 September 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

233 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 September 2025, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9249515 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS / SERVICES OF SERVICE FOR SERVICING OF THE AGFA MANAGEMENT OF AGFA Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249518 Construction of a canopy for vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249531 Construction of a canopy for vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249561 Printing services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9249563 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE REHABILITATION OF PART OF THE PUROME INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE PRIMARY LOCAL ROAD LP.27 in the local community of cranberry, Lopare municipality Deadline24 Sep 2025 9249571 Procurement of ultrasound apparatus of superficial tissues for the needs of the Nuclear Medicine Institute, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline24 Sep 2025 9249572 Construction and electromontatic papers for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED BiHAć-54-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249573 Construction and electromontatic papers for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED BiHAć-54-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249574 Procurement of the continuation of the construction of a water supply system in Melina Deadline15 Sep 2025 9249575 Public procurement of the services of additional transportation of students Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249625 Procurement of the continuation of the construction of a water supply system in Melina Deadline15 Sep 2025 9249627 Procurement of the continuation of the construction of a water supply system in Melina Deadline15 Sep 2025 9249628 JN-OP-533/2025 - High voltage (VN) Protective equipment Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249629 JN-OP-533/2025 - High voltage (VN) Protective equipment Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249630 Public procurement of the services of additional transportation of students "Miroslav Krleža" in the 2025/26 school year. Year Deadline18 Sep 2025 9249646 Printing services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9249657 Procurement of ultrasound apparatus of superficial tissues for the needs of the Nuclear Medicine Institute, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline24 Sep 2025 9249663 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE REHABILITATION OF PART OF THE PUROME INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE PRIMARY LOCAL ROAD LP.27 in the local community of cranberry, Lopare municipality Deadline24 Sep 2025 9250187 Execution of construction works in the area of ​​Sarajevo Canton (on the installation of reinforced - concrete poles in the municipality of Centar and Vogošća) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9250192 Systematic medical examination for department workers, firefighters-rescuers, members of units of specialized purposes and CZ CONSIDERATIONS Deadline18 Sep 2025 9250196 Procurement of plant handling services, central heating installations, boiler room maintenance and central heating installation Deadline17 Sep 2025 9250200 KZ 123/25 Laboratory equipment Deadline22 Sep 2025 9250205 Procurement of medication Deadline23 Sep 2025 9250228 PURCHASE OF AUTOLIAN AND LAKEIR SERVICES Deadline23 Sep 2025 9250295 Construction of a football field in Mudrika Deadline18 Sep 2025 9250298 Procurement of firewood Deadline18 Sep 2025 9250301 PURCHASE OF MOBILE WATER PUMPS FOR FIRE PROTECTION, FROM IN DVD "Bjelave" Deadline18 Sep 2025 9250307 Lot 1 - Dong Feng truck tires, Lot 2 - spare parts for trucks Dong Feng. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9250395 Liebherr excavator spare parts (electronic modules) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9250743 PURCHASE OF SYSTEMatic review services of employees Deadline18 Sep 2025 9250749 JN-OP-878/2024-Procurement and Installation of Equipment (VVN, Star Establishment ET) in TS 110/x KV Tuzla Center Deadline18 Sep 2025 9251356 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline18 Sep 2025 9251361 Object heating JP Veterinary Station Kalesija - Publicity efficiency of the facility JP Veterinary station Deadline18 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us