Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 8 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

301 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9288229 Procurement of project development services in PU Novi Grad, the service of thermal losses in the entire building PU Novi Grad ("Old Facility") and the development of the Office Pr Deadline17 Sep 2025 9288271 Professional technical supervision of works "Rehabilitation of the Regional Road R445 Zenica-Lašva" Deadline20 Sep 2025 9288272 Professional and technical supervision over the construction of works "Construction of the sidewalk with the regional road R474 Location Pendations" Deadline20 Sep 2025 9288273 Procurement of food items and beverages in 2025. Years Deadline25 Sep 2025 9288274 Reconstruction of the Water Supply Water Supply Network Deadline20 Sep 2025 9288275 Public Procurement of Udjbnik for VII grade elementary school Deadline20 Sep 2025 9288276 Procurement of motor vehicle insurance services Deadline20 Sep 2025 9288277 Lot 1: Procurement of electricity for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Zenica-Doboj Canton - Headquarters of the Department of Inner Jobs of Zenica-Doboj Canton Deadline20 Sep 2025 9288278 Procurement of frozen and canned fish; Deadline20 Sep 2025 9288279 Medical assets for KCUS and / 33/2025-C - electrosurgical material manufacturers Ethicon Endo or equivalent Deadline21 Oct 2025 9288280 Purity maintenance services in business facilities for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Zenica Deadline20 Sep 2025 9288281 Equipping a playground Deadline20 Sep 2025 9288339 Tires for tractors, construction machines and forklifts Deadline20 Sep 2025 9289270 Rehabilitation, discoveries and extraction of ore on the surface copula of the L-7 Babić for the needs of the Bauxita mines d.o.o. Široki Brijeg. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9289271 Procurement of meat and dryest products in 2025. Years Deadline25 Sep 2025 9289404 Making space for the press to the PPOV Deadline20 Sep 2025 9291117 PURCHASE OF WASTE CAPS Deadline20 Sep 2025 9291551 Construction of an elementary school facility - 3. Phase Deadline26 Sep 2025 9292125 Reconstruction of storage space Deadline29 Sep 2025 9293080 Procurement (goods) of medicines and other consumables Deadline23 Sep 2025 9293086 Procurement (goods) of medicines and other consumables Deadline23 Sep 2025 9293094 Rehabilitation of part of the regional road R443 High - Kuljak, through the city high, section Elementary school Kulin Ban - a joint with the Čaršija Street Deadline23 Sep 2025 9293444 SERVICE SERVICE PREPARATED FOOD (CATERING) TO SCHOOL Deadline23 Sep 2025 9293463 PURCHASE OF SAVINGS FOR SAVING IN WATER WATER, Code: BIZ-02/25 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9293698 Systematic examination of workers Deadline18 Sep 2025 9293814 Rehabilitation of road infrastructure in the area of ​​the municipality of Sapna Deadline23 Sep 2025 9293815 Rehabilitation of road infrastructure in the area of ​​the municipality of Sapna Deadline23 Sep 2025 9295073 Student transport services that live at a distance of over 5 km from the school in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline22 Sep 2025 9295092 Procurement and delivery of textbooks for VII grade in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline22 Sep 2025 9295484 Procurement and delivery of textbooks for VII grade for the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline22 Sep 2025 9295701 Student transport services residing at a distance less than 5 km from the school in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline29 Sep 2025 9297380 Request for Information (RFI) for procurement of the border surveillance modules Deadline08 Sep 2025 9297849 Procurement of motor vehicle rental services Deadline24 Sep 2025 9297981 Procurement and installation of equipment for expansion of the pumping station in the settlement of Jevajija, Municipality of Tešanj Deadline19 Sep 2025 9297988 Procurement of students' transportation services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9297991 Open procedure no. 208/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REMOVING DEPOSITS FROM THE DANCE OF PRUCKS OF THE DESCERS AND CHANNEL LASK WATER WATER SLJAK Deadline29 Sep 2025 9298048 "Services logging, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments in the department of 77 Risovac-Krupa, P / G Bosanska Krupa Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298055 Public procurement of works - rehabilitation and paving roads in places affected by natural misfortune caused by floods and landslides in October 2024. Years Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298401 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPAIR OF PURSAGE INFRASTRUCTURE III Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298404 "PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TRAVEL MOTOR VEHICLES GAZ" Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298406 Maintenance of equipment in the service of the document center Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298665 Open procedure no. 206/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON BOARD AND SUPPORT OF SLEx and other waste materials from the western GPO landfill Deadline29 Sep 2025 9298717 Overhaul of complete substation system heating-cooling Deadline19 Sep 2025 9298777 Fueling for official vehicles Deadline19 Sep 2025 9298780 Fueling for official vehicles Deadline19 Sep 2025 9298783 Overhaul of complete substation system heating-cooling Deadline19 Sep 2025 9298789 Public procurement of works on the rehabilitation of the fire forest road Grairešte-Anđelići in Ko Vrbovac from KM 0 + 284.30 to KM 0 + 889,79 Deadline29 Sep 2025 9298795 Laboratory chemicals, glassware, plastics, appliances, accessories, microbiology basis and accompanying material Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298797 Laboratory chemicals, glassware, plastics, appliances, accessories, microbiology basis and accompanying material Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298801 Repeated procedure for the purchase of dental chairs - 2 sets Deadline01 Oct 2025 9298807 Purchasing a work machine (excavators) of a caterpillar with accessories Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298813 Rehabilitation of the Ostrožac bridge on the regional road R-437, Phase II Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298820 Procurement of industrial kitchen machines Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298822 Procurement of industrial kitchen machines Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298825 Maintenance of the bridge Ostrožac on the regional road R-437 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298829 Washing Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298831 Washing Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298836 Procurement of oil and petroleum products in the city of Bihac Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298838 Procurement of oil and petroleum products in the city of Bihac Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298843 Funds for maintaining cleanliness and sanitary-hygiene conditions for 2025 Deadline06 Oct 2025 9298846 Funds for maintaining cleanliness and sanitary-hygiene conditions for 2025 Deadline06 Oct 2025 9298850 Competitive request no. 65/25 - PURCHASE OF SPECIALISH SERVICES FOR MAINTENANCE FLYGT PUMP Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298853 Competitive request no. 65/25 - PURCHASE OF SPECIALISH SERVICES FOR MAINTENANCE FLYGT PUMP Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298857 Performing construction work on the renovation of the transformation Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298859 Performing construction work on the editing of the transformation Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298894 Tender number: 01-7152-1 / 25 for procurement of five radiopharmaceuticals 2- [18F] FDG - fludexiglucose [18F] for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Nuclear Medicine and Thyr Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298903 Methane safety explosive Ø38/200 - ammonium nitrate powder explosive (80,040 kg) Deadline29 Sep 2025 9298905 Tender number: 01-7152-1 / 25 for procurement of five radiopharmaceuticals 2- [18F] FDG - fludexiglucose [18F] for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Nuclear Medicine and Thyr Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298907 Incontinence meshes in women for the needs of the Department for Urology Deadline25 Sep 2025 9298909 Incontinence meshes in women for the needs of the Department for Urology Deadline25 Sep 2025 9298910 Procurement of food and beverages for the needs of Š.G. '' Botin '' Nevesinje Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298911 Procurement of food and beverages for the needs of Š.G. '' Botin '' Nevesinje Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298912 Robbe - Roby - Roby Tree (Bukovo or Grabovo) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298916 Construction and equipping of the building of the House of Culture in Sapni - IV phase Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298917 Construction and equipping of the building of the House of Culture in Sapni - IV phase Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298918 Performing construction work on the renovation of the transformation Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298920 Construction craft works on the maintenance of objects of the Vrbas Vrbas Deadline01 Oct 2025 9298921 Construction craft works on the maintenance of objects of the Vrbas Vrbas Deadline01 Oct 2025 9298924 Metanic Security Explosives Ø38/200 - Ammoniumnitra Prakna explosives (80.040 kg) Deadline29 Sep 2025 9298926 Competitive request no. 64/25 - PURCHASE OF CABITIONS, Fencing services, fences and platforms Tippers Belaz 75135/21 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9298929 PURCHASE OF WORKS - RECONSTRUCTION OF JU "Kindergarten" Fojnica - Thermal insulation of the roof ceiling Deadline23 Sep 2025 9299048 Procurement of spare parts for 0.4 kV plant He salakovac for the needs of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline23 Sep 2025 9299172 PURCHASE OF METAL GALANTEES Deadline19 Sep 2025 9299178 The procurement of a work machine roller Deadline23 Sep 2025 9299184 Nature School Organization Services for Students Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300446 Procurement of human and asset protection services, Cantonal / County Administrative Service Tuzla, st. Eranjevačka no. 36, Tuzla, Federal Institute for Pension / Pension and Disa Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300450 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SHG "JAHORINA" Pale Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300454 Procurement and delivery of fresh vegetables Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300457 Thermal insulation of the ceiling structure in the municipality building within the project Dissolution of the building for energy savings Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300506 Purchasing computer equipment (computers, monitors, laptops, printers, air conditioners and servers) for the needs of the Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300509 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300514 Procurement of protective clothing, footwear (summer, winter) protective agents and equipment in accordance with an act on risk assessment and the ordinance Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300519 Performing work on reconstruction of the football field in the populated town of Bojska, the Municipality of Gornji Vakuf-Ukolje Deadline18 Sep 2025 9300524 Construction control services, rehabilitation, road maintenance, hiking trails and reconstruction of facilities with a road in the municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300528 “Cost of transportation for certain manifestations and events” Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300534 Procurement of soil preparation services for afforestation (ripping) and construction of firefighting routes - trains for the needs of the "Hercegbosan Forest" d.o.o. Kupres, Fores Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300541 "Procurement of sports equipment and props for the needs of NK Slatina" Deadline29 Sep 2025 9300546 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PUBLIC SECURITY DEPARTMENT Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300551 Execution of works on rehabilitation and reconstruction of apartments used for the purpose of alternative accommodation owned by the Municipality of Travnik Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300560 Arrangement of promenade in the street 25. November for the purpose of promoting tourism and the environment in the city of Živinice - Phase II Deadline30 Sep 2025 9300565 Execution of works on the reconstruction and construction of the coat of arms of the municipality of Vogošća Deadline29 Sep 2025 9300571 Purchasing spare parts for truck Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300576 Tie a sa transport Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300582 Purchasing a field motor vehicle Deadline29 Sep 2025 9300586 Procurement and delivery of meat products Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300591 Performing work on the construction of public lighting in the Travnik municipality Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300596 Systematic medical examination of employees Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300601 Computer equipment Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300608 PURCHASE OF SERVICES - Maintenance systems of project management information system Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300612 Works on the construction of a closed hunting checks at the "Bare" site, in the SG "Jahorina" Pale Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300615 Procurement of Internet connection services needed to operate video surveillance for early fire detection Deadline29 Sep 2025 9300624 Procurement of Oil Lodge in 2025 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300634 PURCHASE OF DOUBLE WASTE COLLECTION BIN Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300642 Forestry services 08.09.2025 го ШГ Prijedor Deadline30 Sep 2025 9300648 Mechanization battery Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300653 Interior carpentry replacement Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300655 Procurement of construction work on rehabilitation AB ceiling panels in the pool premises at the Physical Medicine Clinic and the rehabilitation of the Mostar University Clinical H Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300715 Purchasing a bag of bags with a sand capacity of 1,500 bags/hour Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300722 PURCHASE OF MONEY COUNTING MACHINES, CATERING MACHINES AND UV LAMPS - Vacuum machine for paper money counting machine Deadline29 Sep 2025 9300729 Procurement of hotel accommodation services for the needs of the Border Police of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300731 Professional supervision on the realization of the Sava River Water Area project 7 LOT's Deadline01 Oct 2025 9300738 Fuel procurement Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300745 Thermal energy delivery services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9300751 IP telephony Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300755 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR MAINTENANCE FOR PLEASE FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE "ELEKTRODISTRIBUCIJA", Bihać Deadline23 Sep 2025 9300778 Books of press Deadline23 Sep 2025 9301669 EUFRP-RFQ-Development of Detailed Design for the Reconstruction of Šanica Spring Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301745 EUFRP-ITB-Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2025 9301821 EUFRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works on housing units in Jablanica and Mostar Deadline29 Sep 2025 9301859 GED-IC-Expert for Decarbonization of the HVAC Sector Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301881 MEG2-RFQ-Cleaning of priority river sections (Mid Bosna rivershed) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9302043 GT-IC-Legal Expert for Environmental Case Law Analysis in Republika Srpska Deadline11 Sep 2025 9302044 BESNet-IC-Biodiversity Policy Expert Deadline11 Sep 2025 9302045 BESNet-IC-Carbon Sink Finance and Policy Expert Deadline11 Sep 2025 9302397 Procurement of drinking water in 18.9 liters Balloons with Rental of Cooling and Heating Water For the Needs of the Office of the Mayor Brčko District District of BiH Deadline19 Sep 2025 9302415 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR MAINTENANCE OF VEHICLES FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE "ELECTROPRICTION" Travnik Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302416 Procurement and installing curtains for Mirza Delibasic Hall Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302424 Procurement of funds and equipment for the structures of the CZ and fire unit Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302430 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline18 Sep 2025 9302438 Effective - suppressed rubber rib Deadline18 Sep 2025 9302443 PURCHASE OF ROLLO GARAGE DOORS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HEALTH AND OTHER SERVICES DEPARTMENT, PUBLIC HEALTH PODIES Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302447 Rehabilitation of the newly built pipeline MZ Bravo-well Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302452 Procurement and delivery of water materijal and sewerage material for current maintenance Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302461 PURCHASE OF REGENASS AND MEDICAL CONSUMBER Deadline24 Oct 2025 9302467 Procurement of technical consumption in the field of mechanical engineering Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302472 FLYGT PL 7030.180-2380012 submersible pump service, Code: SKP-39/25 Deadline19 Sep 2025 9302477 Repair and calibration services of devices and accompanying equipment for measuring seismic impact on the environment Deadline18 Sep 2025 9302482 Procurement of external joinery (windows) Deadline29 Sep 2025 9302487 Providing activities to organize events on the occasion of the World Day of Tourism Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302494 PURCHASE OF EXTRA LABLE LOURGE OIL Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302499 Kable High -Naponian Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302501 Preparation of project documentation for the procurement and installation of ramps (elevators, electroplatforms, concrete ramps) for disabled persons, housing and public facilities Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302503 RTG device (tube) - wall - hand Deadline02 Oct 2025 9302506 PURCHASE OF DIDACTICAL TRAINING EQUIPMENT CNC Operator (CNC Simulator with software for 15 users) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9302508 Rubber repulsive spring poz.4 for a resonant vibration addler (trans port) type: DBV 4, 2000x2300 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9302546 Forestry services in SG "Drina" Srebrenica Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302558 Procurement of furniture Deadline23 Sep 2025 9302568 Execution of works on modernization of machine installations for multifunctional halls and kindergartens Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303076 EUFRP-RFQ-Construction of retaining wall in Municipality of Vareš Deadline09 Sep 2025 9303082 RDD-RFQ-Supply and delivery of Methadone for OST Mostar Deadline09 Sep 2025 9303100 ReLOaD3-IC-Trainer for Facilitation skills Deadline10 Sep 2025 9303457 Papers of the partner of the KIC building in Čitluk Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303464 Construction of sports fields on SRC "ADE" Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303466 Current maintenance of city administration offices, Bijeljina, Code: OZP-12/25 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303470 Procurement and delivery of meat for the needs of the Kindergarten Stolac Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303475 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL - JN 35/2025 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303477 Rehabilitation and paving part of the road route: Ulica Uland, Prvomajska (Devojak Left), Put Ćojluk and Put Procodac Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303481 T 48/25 Procurement of spare parts and consumables for computers and computer network Deadline29 Sep 2025 9303484 Cutting panels and other processing material Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303486 Procurement of goods-lords Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303491 T 99/25 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR REGULATION VALVES Deadline29 Sep 2025 9303494 Investment maintenance of part of the street of Franca Subert with the construction of sidewalks Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303497 KZ 44/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PROJECT DECRETION FOR GTS-4 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9303500 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL - JN 35/2025 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303503 Tokarski outfit Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303506 Validation, service and procurement of parts of AMA 254 analyzers (repeated procedure) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9303511 Material for machine maintenance equipment Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303513 Service services of orthopedic drills Manufacturers desoutter at the Clinic for Orthopedics and Traumatology KCUS Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303517 A permanent license for connecting ANPR camera in Sparta app Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303521 Maintenance of rain sewers in the city of Bijeljina and inhabited place Janja in 2025. and 2026. years, Code: SKP-17/25 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303523 Primary source for high -temperature radiation pyrometra Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303528 Public procurement of the Portska House / Container for the needs of the University of Banja Luka Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303546 Annual maintenance of fetal switches for the needs of the coal mine "Creek" d.o.o. - Tuzla Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303549 Goods, shopping Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303552 Office furniture Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303554 Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/14/2025-B- gloves sterile Deadline24 Oct 2025 9303558 Classroom furniture Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303562 Reconstruction of the building Area "Petar Kocic" Velino Selo, Code: DD-10/25 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303566 MAQUE AND GETINGS MANUFACTURAL MANAGEMENT SERVICE Deadline01 Oct 2025 9303568 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303569 Procurement and delivery of a passenger vehicle used Type Moniodumen / Minivan Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303570 Moller painting work Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303571 Execution of works on PK "Koritnik" Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303572 Procurement and installation of parts for cargo vehicles, construction machines and car parts Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303573 Providing specialist maintenance services for ticket collection, passage control and integration of fiscal calculation in the Trebević Cable Car Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303574 Spare parts for oxygen moisturizers for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-65 / 25) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303575 Procurement of coagulatory status reagent Deadline29 Sep 2025 9303583 Audit Services Financial Reports for the period 2025-2027 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303590 Public procurement of air conditioners for the needs of the District Public Prosecutor's Office in East Sarajevo Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303707 Procurement and successive delivery of fuels and lubricants for trucks and work machines Deadline23 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us