Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 8 September 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

301 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 September 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9303765 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR HEATING SEASON 2025/2026 Deadline29 Sep 2025 9303774 Organizing the winter service in the city of Bijeljina in season 2025/2026, Code: SKP-07 (2 Lot) / 25 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303791 Services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303795 Preparation of the conceptual and main project: Formation and construction of recycling yard in the municipality of Hadžići Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303800 Contract on successive procurement of office supplies. Deadline29 Sep 2025 9303803 Execution of works on the construction of a sports hall is the Elementary school "Soko" in the Falcon Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303807 Procurement of registration and technical inspection services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303813 Carpets and strip curtains with installation Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303815 Execution of works on infrastructural equipment to the construction plot marked as K.Č.br.7302 / 4 (new premer) Ko Doboj for the collective residential and commercial building in Deadline29 Sep 2025 9303824 Office material for the needs of the municipality of Posusje and elementary schools in the municipality of Posusje Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303885 Procurement of stone, slag and sprinkling material with transportation. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9303986 Chain crane-archorous Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304057 Production of coast fortifications and support walls in the municipality of Drvar Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304064 Decorating a hiking trail along the Lukoć stream Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304170 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the local road from R455A-Živinika Sokolovi-Karaula-to Roman Catholic cemetery in the upper Živinice, in phase Deadline30 Sep 2025 9304185 Air conditioning and ventilation SALE MAILER 78418 NOVA Poplar - Design Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304197 PURCHASE OF STAPLER FOR THE CLOSE AND CHEST OF SURGERY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SO HOSPITAL OF TREBINJE Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304210 A contract on the purchase of air compressors on a railway vehicle with installation Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304218 PURCHASE OF BOOKS AND LEKTS FOR THE LIBRARY Deadline18 Sep 2025 9304224 Adaptation of sanitary nodes in the facility of the Health Center in Citluka Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304282 Medical supplies (Lot 1 consumable matte. (Vacuisers and needles) and lot 2 coiled and medical matte. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304286 Reconstruction and construction of part of Veljko Mladjenović Street Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304289 Procurement of motor fuel Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304291 Regulation of the River Zujevina in Pazarić Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304295 Works on debugging transmission line Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304299 Fuel procurement contract for official mortar vehicles Deadline19 Sep 2025 9304302 Medical supplies (Lot 1 consumable matte. (Vacuiners and needles) and lot 2 coiled and medical matte. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304305 Lighting on the auxiliary ground of NK Zepce 1919. Deadline29 Sep 2025 9304309 PURCHASE OF DENTAL CHAIRS Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304314 Packaging for official purposes Deadline30 Sep 2025 9304315 Procurement of employee insurance for the needs of JP "Rad" doo Lukavac-repeated procedure for Lot 2. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304318 Sokop-Mal system maintenance Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304319 Reconstruction and investment maintenance - funds from giving the right to exploit natural resources and funds from citizens Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304320 Automatic digital dermoscopy platforms for the entire body for the needs of the clinic for skin and sexual diseases, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline30 Sep 2025 9304321 Procurement of devices for precise measurement of the presence of harmful gases in the air (ethylene oxide, benzene, formaldehyde, xylen) from precision Min. 0.1 PPM for the Clinic Deadline19 Sep 2025 9304322 Laboratory reagents Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304323 Construction and electrical works of the construction of EEC and execution of other works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac - 77-EDB / 2025 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304324 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304325 Thlo Deadline24 Sep 2025 9304326 SERVICES OF FEELING, REPORTING, EXPORTS AND THE EXPENSES OF FOREST WOOD SORTIES, CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE OF TRACTORY TRAINS IN THE SEE OF 80 GJ GORNJA Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304327 Procurement of laboratory consumption (realization of FMON / UNDP project) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9304328 "Procurement of restaurant services for the needs of the municipality of Šipovo for 2025. Year" Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304329 New website development services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304369 Maintenance of permanent station network (FBiHPOS) - Hardware and Software maintenance Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304375 Procurement of forest tiles for celebrating wood assortments for the needs of the "Hercegbosna Forest" D.O.O. Kupres. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304380 Integrated information system for the needs of service monitoring and management of accommodation capacities Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304382 Procurement of forest services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304568 The services of delivered prepared food Deadline23 Sep 2025 9304580 Rubber band B = 800mm Deadline29 Sep 2025 9304584 Procurement of technical inspection services of motor vehicles CP Bihać Deadline09 Oct 2025 9305377 Preparation of the conceptual design / conceptual design and main project construction of the sidewalk in Alija Izetbegović Street Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305385 Systematic medical examination of workers Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305472 Maintenance of the Permanent Stations Network (FBiHPOS) - Telecommunications Services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305474 Sanitary materials and other medical materials Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305477 Otopine infolution Deadline25 Sep 2025 9305481 Cleaning and busting the river riverbed Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305489 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline29 Sep 2025 9305619 Procurement of rollers of belt transporters (carrying, returnable) and drums (drive, return, elimination, replying, taut) on PPPI Deadline29 Sep 2025 9305620 Motor and industrial oils Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305621 Maintenance of traffic signaling in the municipality of Posusje Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305622 Asphalting the road to MZ Kakmuž Deadline02 Oct 2025 9305623 Servicing and maintenance of official motor vehicles Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305624 Sanitary materials and other medical materials Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305625 Ointment fats Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305626 PURCHASE OF SANITARY VEHICLE Deadline29 Sep 2025 9305627 The Lowing Services Cloud System for IZIS Deadline29 Sep 2025 9305628 Procurement and delivery of materials for horizontal signaling "Color to mark roads" Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305630 Procurement of heating oil for heating season 2025/2026 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305631 Procurement of furniture for the Citluk Kindergarten Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305632 Technical design services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9305633 Consumables for anesthesia Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305634 Consumables for anesthesia Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305635 Procurement of forest services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305636 Postal services for 2025 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305637 Procurement of equipment / device for pharmacy Deadline29 Sep 2025 9305638 Systematic health inspection services of employees of the Municipality of Ilijaš Deadline19 Sep 2025 9305639 Public procurement of toners and cartridges for the needs of members of the University of Banja Luka Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305640 Property insurance services, persons and auto-responsibilities and insurance of hotel guests Deadline23 Sep 2025 9305644 Procurement of motor fuel Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306117 Desktop and laptops, scanners and printers Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306118 DDD Funds - Repeated Procedure Deadline22 Sep 2025 9306121 Providing central Internet link security services for KCUS purposes Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306123 Cleaning of the river Falconse downstream from the bridge on the main road Doboj-Tuzla in the industrial zone and rehabilitation of the left bank in length l = 60m Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306127 Rehabilitation of bridges and fences on bridges on the Sokoluši River, MZ Gracanica Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306131 Procurement of services (small service, Ford Ranger, 000965-B), DEM.BAT. / BRTP Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306135 Contracting services to service and maintenance of motor vehicles under guarantee for the needs of MO and OS BiH for 2025. Year Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306141 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306146 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306148 Procurement of Internet network access services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9306150 Execution of works on the reconstruction and upgrade of the distribution network of water supply system Gracanica (reconstruction and extension of the main main pipeline in the cit Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306153 Procurement of service, engineering machine Liu Gong V160S, 000102-F, KL Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306156 PURCHASE OF WORKS: Reconstruction of heating / cooling system of the administrative building of the Memorial Center Deadline29 Sep 2025 9306160 Purchase of Surveying Service Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306163 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HALF OFFICE VEHICLE (PICK UP) with high-pressure module Deadline29 Sep 2025 9306164 DRS ( Disaster Recovery Solution) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9306166 Procurement of the "Official Gazette announcement announcement" Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306168 Automated system for preparing and outflow of nutrients for microbiological analysis Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306171 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF AUTOCISTRY FOR WATER AND WASHING TRANSPORT Deadline29 Sep 2025 9306174 Arrangement of Šsm Kovači Deadline30 Sep 2025 9306178 Procurement and delivery of bakery products Deadline23 Sep 2025 9306180 Procurement and delivery of petroleum products through gas stations for the needs of the municipality of Vogošća Deadline30 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us