Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 12 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

299 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9359412 Cleaning the banks for the festival of the River Prace in Hrenovic - Phase II Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359415 Rehabilitation of Livac chapel Deadline01 Oct 2025 9359418 Works of repair and insulation of canopies Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359422 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline02 Oct 2025 9359424 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline01 Oct 2025 9359426 JN 78/25 Diagnostic Services, Regular and Extraordinary Service, Repair and Maintenance Copy Apparatus Deadline23 Sep 2025 9359428 Airline tickets Deadline29 Sep 2025 9359429 Procurement of spare parts for vehicles and equipment Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359430 90/25 sewer dactile and PVC pipes with fittings Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359431 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359432 The rehabilitation of the yard of the elementary school Deadline22 Sep 2025 9359433 Organization and implementation of the school in nature for IV graders Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359434 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA" TESLIĆ Deadline01 Oct 2025 9359435 Procurement and installation of doors on the warehouses of civil protection services Deadline03 Oct 2025 9359436 Development of project technical documentation for the construction of dog parks in the municipality of Ilidža Deadline22 Sep 2025 9359437 Rehabilitation of the local road network on the nerve section - side in MZ Bokavići, City of Lukavac in the length of 500m Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359438 The purchase of vehicles Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359439 Reconstruction of part of the roof of the building in M. Tita Deadline01 Oct 2025 9359440 Repeated Procurement Procedure "Maintenance Services of Working Machines JCB" Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359441 Procurement of closed blood extraction systems for two -year needs of SKB Mostar Hospital Pharmacy Deadline28 Oct 2025 9359442 PURCHASE OF CHEMICAL Deadline22 Sep 2025 9359443 “Procurement of gift books and praise for students” Deadline22 Sep 2025 9359444 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF RECONSTRUCTION-PASSFALTING OF ROADS AND STREETS Deadline02 Oct 2025 9359445 PURCHASE OF WORKS - installation of floor coverings (laminate) on the water factory 02.07 / 3-02097/25 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9359446 Lift maintenance services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9359447 Repair and servicing of alternating rotary machines forces more than 23 kW Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359448 Production and installation of plants with connection to the installation for the gas pressure regulation (RRS) Azapovići I (RRS) Morner Deadline01 Oct 2025 9359449 Procurement of social and other special services - membership and licenses for COBISS Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359450 PURCHASE OF BILING SYSTEM SERVICES SERVICES - 02.07 / 3-01823 / 25 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359454 Preparation of project documentation of the public fountain in three locations in the municipality Deadline02 Oct 2025 9359455 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment Deadline29 Sep 2025 9359456 PURCHASE OF SPARE SELF SHAFT SPARE Deadline01 Oct 2025 9359457 PURCHASE OF Auto parts and equipment with installation in m / V VW, Škoda and MAN Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359458 Procurement of defense materials from natural and other accidents Deadline02 Oct 2025 9359459 Training from a sanitary minimum for workers at the Student Center restaurant Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359460 Procurement of social and other special services - membership and licenses for COBISS Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359461 "Maintenance of public lighting in Gracanica" Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359462 Repair services, maintenance and related services for vehicles and associated equipment Deadline06 Oct 2025 9359463 Excavation of channels and sewage of fecal waters in MZ Kovači and MZ Lukavica Gornja Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359467 Execution of works on rehabilitation and expansion of the accommodation capacities of the Kindergarten "Zvončić" Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje Deadline02 Oct 2025 9359469 Vehicle maintenance services and working machines Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359471 Procurement of motor vehicles Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359472 Development of the main project of the reconstruction of the Facility Villa Solvay in the city of Lukavac Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359474 PURCHASE OF WORKS - ORGANIZATION OF THE III OF CONSTRUCTION PAPERS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE OPEN OBJECT OF THE OPEN TYPE "GARDEN" - (repeated procedure) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9359475 Vehicle maintenance services and working machines Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359567 Mechanization service Deadline24 Sep 2025 9359625 Procurement of goods to maintain hygiene-2025 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359630 PUBLIC PURCHASE OF THE Edge "Laboratory Reagents and Consumable Material" Slim Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359632 PUBLIC PURCHASE OF THE Edge "Laboratory Reagents and Consumable Material" Slim Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359633 Motor vehicle insurance services Deadline01 Oct 2025 9359634 Decision on initiating the selection of the most favorable bidder for the provision of printing and protocol services, for the needs of the Presidency of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline02 Oct 2025 9359635 Medical assets I / 42/2025-C- material for the needs of the Clinic for the disease of ears, throats and nasals with head and neck surgery Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359636 "Providing maintenance and procurement services for parts for servers, storage and backup telephone systems and computer networking networks" Deadline03 Oct 2025 9359637 Channel learning Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359638 The rehabilitation of the ambulance in the streams Deadline02 Oct 2025 9359639 Cleanliness Material Deadline22 Sep 2025 9359640 90/25 sewer dactile and PVC pipes with fittings Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359641 PURCHASE OF BOOKS AND LEKTS FOR THE LIBRARY Deadline22 Sep 2025 9359642 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline26 Sep 2025 9359643 Maintenance and repair services of Lada Niva Vehicle Deadline02 Oct 2025 9359645 Crane with an altitude basket Deadline06 Oct 2025 9359683 PURCHASE OF LOŽ OIL AND PELET 2025 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9360320 Competitive procedure - Procurement and delivery of bills of equipment Deadline24 Sep 2025 9361309 EUFRP-RFQ-Development of Detailed Design for the Reconstruction of Šanica Spring Deadline15 Sep 2025 9363081 Works on the construction of substation and SN cable water Deadline03 Oct 2025 9363815 Procurement of ultrasound apparatus Deadline01 Oct 2025 9363833 Competitive request for submission of bids for the purchase of furnaces on a solid fuel-heat boiler for the needs of her elementary school Deadline03 Oct 2025 9363844 Maintenance, reconstruction and adaptation of local and uncategorized roads Deadline26 Sep 2025 9363848 Procurement of goods - food products Deadline08 Oct 2025 9363850 Fencing School Poligone and Setting Inbound Ramps Deadline26 Sep 2025 9363852 Successive procurement of materials and computers maintenance parts for the needs of the KPZ ZT Zenica Deadline22 Sep 2025 9363857 Thermal energy distribution service for the heating of the school building Deadline26 Sep 2025 9363860 Successive procurement of materials and parts for maintaining video surveillance and telephony for the needs of the KPZ ZT Zenica Deadline22 Sep 2025 9363864 Procurement of textbooks for elementary school students from 5. to 9. Grade Deadline26 Sep 2025 9366484 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline02 Oct 2025 9366487 Tender no. 01-12289-1 / 25 to procure service services of mobile RTG manufacturers Carestream Deadline26 Sep 2025 9366492 Execution of works on the construction of the canopy in SRC Brize Deadline27 Sep 2025 9367122 Infectious medical waste disposal service Deadline27 Sep 2025 9367123 Extending the Business Information System server guarantee Deadline03 Oct 2025 9367124 Public call for submission of bids for the purchase of PTT services in 2025. Years Deadline27 Sep 2025 9367125 Public invitation for submission of bids for the procurement of hotel accommodation services in the country and abroad in 2025. Years Deadline27 Sep 2025 9367126 Kreševčica riverbeds and arrangement of coastline Deadline27 Sep 2025 9368488 Reconstruction works and changes in management in measurement places of public lighting and lighting of pedestrian crossings Deadline27 Sep 2025 9368506 Public oil procurement Deadline02 Oct 2025 9368508 Execution of works on the regular maintenance of local and uncategorized roads, hiking trails, squares, plateau and parking in the municipality of Vogošća Deadline27 Sep 2025 9368511 Consumables for the needs of administration and demineric teams and teams for ues Deadline29 Sep 2025 9368513 Preventive service of medical equipment. Deadline22 Sep 2025 9368515 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline02 Oct 2025 9368516 Procurement of medicines for medical staff for the needs of the health department and other services - Subsections for public health Deadline27 Sep 2025 9368520 Support services and manufactures of SDS, Transport to Warehouse on forest trucks, repair and construction of wolds: 55/2 PJ "osmaca-tisovac", 56 pj "osmaca" in the SG "Čemernica" Deadline27 Sep 2025 9368522 "Rehabilitation of the Central Memorial Character in Gracanica - PP" Deadline27 Sep 2025 9368558 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-5-2025 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9368561 Procurement of biochemical analyzers Deadline25 Sep 2025 9368567 Asphalt of the local road Salkici Hodzici Deadline27 Sep 2025 9368587 Creating a Protection and Rescue Plan and Protection and Rescue Development Program Deadline14 Oct 2025 9368593 PURCHASE OF SERVICES-MAINTENANCE OF TECHNICAL PROTECTION SYSTEM IN THE FACILITIES OF THE PAIN ZENICA Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369366 Paving part of the streets of the late veterans Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369369 Archive shelves. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369374 Washing and cleaning of ceramic facade linings and blinds Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369377 Procurement and delivery of office supplies for the needs of the municipality of Vogošća Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369381 Maintenance of the application solution ECATASTAR Republika Srpska, Ekatastar - Public insight Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369383 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369385 Procurement of regular annual services of a lung heart and hypothermine machine service service from Heater-Cooler System from the Operational Tract University Clinical Hospital Mo Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369388 Procurement of laboratory materials and consumables - laboratory reagents and laboratory, chemical and pharmaceutical products from glass for health department and other services Deadline06 Oct 2025 9369391 Public procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Medical Faculty, the Faculty of Science and the Faculty of Philosocics, University of Banja Luka, University of Banja Deadline02 Oct 2025 9369394 Maintenance of the Information System of the Parliamentary Assembly of BiH Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369398 PURCHASE OF ELECTRO MATERIAL PO LOTS (02.07 / 3-01411 / 25), Lot 1 - Electrical materials - Cables, Lot 2 - Elektromaterial - Conductors I Lot 3 - Electrical material - ropes Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369400 Procurement of RTG pipes for CT appliance Optima 660 Manufacturers General Electric Deadline07 Oct 2025 9369401 Lot 3 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF REGULAR SERVICING AND REPAIR PMV for 2026. and 2027. year for Brcko Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369405 Procurement and delivery of a coil material Deadline29 Sep 2025 9369409 Construction of the sidewalk st. Ivana F. Jukić - I Phase (of the Crossing with Srebrenica Ul.Prema V. Polje) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369411 Procurement of finished concrete Deadline02 Oct 2025 9369415 Procurement of sealing materials (Tesnit, Tire in the board, silicone, adhesives, liquid metals, spare parts for drainage pumps, elastic sealing and gluing) for the needs of the Sa Deadline24 Sep 2025 9369418 Successive procurement of fresh fruits and vegetables, fresh meat and meat products, food and colonial goods and mill-bakery products Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369423 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC LIGHTING IN THE MONIGNED COMMUNITY OF CENTRIES Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369425 Procurement of hygiene maintenance services in the facilities of the Center Mail Sarajevo Deadline03 Oct 2025 9369428 Procurement of part of work uniforms for technical service; maintenance and portira Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369430 "Development of the conceptual design and urban-tech conditions for the project: construction of the east facility of the city of Banja Luka", reference 095/25 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9369454 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR WORK IN TRAFFIC RIGHTS (Coaster, Stabilizer) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9369457 Protection of residential buildings from torrent flows and grounds of soil above the railway MZ Donja Jablanica Deadline22 Sep 2025 9369460 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the Fast 75453 Papraća - Papers Deadline07 Oct 2025 9369488 Purchasing Pumps for sealant Bagger Pump Block 6 Deadline06 Oct 2025 9369496 73/25 Provision of Student Transport Services from the Gornji Kotorac area for school 2025/2026 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369503 Successive procurement of materials and parts for maintaining video surveillance and telephony for the needs of the KPZ ZT Zenica Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369507 Successive procurement of materials and computers maintenance parts for the needs of the KPZ ZT Zenica Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369514 Second phase of works on the rehabilitation and adaptation of the facility at Masarykova 37 for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369520 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline02 Oct 2025 9369572 Procurement of postal traffic services for the needs of the Public Administration bodies and the Institutions of the Brčko District of BiH for the period September-December 2025. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369677 Public procurement - Repairs and maintenance of the equipment of the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline26 Sep 2025 9369695 Purchasing RTG tube for CT Aquilion Lightning Manufacturer Canon Deadline06 Oct 2025 9369743 Execution of works on winter maintenance of local and uncategorized roads and sidewalks in the Municipality of Vogošća in the season 2025/2026. year Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369753 Procurement of furniture for the needs of the Office for the Audit of Institutions in the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369764 Procurement of motor vehicle insurance services, drivers and passengers in the vehicle Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369768 Procurement of electricity Deadline27 Sep 2025 9369777 PURCHASE OF PARTS OF THE POLICE UNIFORM FOR THE NEEDS OF THE COURT OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline07 Oct 2025 9369780 Procurement of office supplies, toners and ribbons Deadline03 Oct 2025 9369784 118/25 Radio Station Maintenance Deadline06 Oct 2025 9370766 Hardware for the Lottery of BiH Sales Network Deadline27 Sep 2025 9370776 Hardware for the Lottery of BiH Sales Network Deadline27 Sep 2025 9370791 KZ 128/25 Control of the MAN Field Vehicle Deadline29 Sep 2025 9370813 Package services Microsoft 365, Code: IT-05/25 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9370825 Procurement of vehicles for services for maintenance needs for the needs of the Kakanj Termoe Power Plant of Kakanj the Kakanj Deadline03 Oct 2025 9370839 Procurement of official vehicle Deadline02 Oct 2025 9370852 Rehabilitation and assistance to the local road Kreševo ​​- Gajice Deadline27 Sep 2025 9370861 Medical assets I / 54/2025 A specific material for the needs of the cardiovascular surgeon - Building material Advanced program Deadline27 Sep 2025 9370869 Physical - Technical Protection of Lottery Facilities Deadline27 Sep 2025 9370878 Public procurement of seed raw materials for the needs of autumn sowing on the surfaces of the experimental school of the Faculty of Agriculture, University of Banja Luka Deadline23 Sep 2025 9370886 PURCHASE OF PELETS FOR FOOD FOR NEEDS CLOSE SCHOOL "SAVI SAVA" FOČA Deadline26 Sep 2025 9370899 Procurement of sculpture casting services for the needs of the University of Mostar Deadline23 Sep 2025 9370902 Construction works on fire facilities, Code: TVJ-05/25 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9370910 Construction of supporting construction (Škarpice) on the section of the road through the tunnel of the parenthesis with the rehabilitation of the slopes and dissenting protection Deadline24 Sep 2025 9370914 Service I Periodic Vatrogas Appendix Deadline27 Sep 2025 9370915 Medical assets from PVC and other Deadline29 Oct 2025 9370920 Hardly flammable hydraulic liquid (for gadgeting emulsion in SHP) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9370924 procurement of goods to prepare meals Deadline06 Oct 2025 9370931 Furniture for laboratory rooms Deadline26 Sep 2025 9370933 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPAIR OF TRAVEL INFRASTRUCTURE AND (5 LOTS) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9370940 124/25 - fuel Deadline06 Oct 2025 9370960 Procurement of brown coal for fire for the needs of her primary school "Sveti Sava" Foča Deadline26 Sep 2025 9370970 Execution of works on reconstruction and asphalting of local roads Deadline27 Sep 2025 9370976 Purchase of stone Deadline02 Oct 2025 9370984 Morler-farbary works Deadline03 Oct 2025 9370994 Procurement of official travel vehicles for the needs of the Fund of the Health Insurance of Republika Srpska Deadline02 Oct 2025 9371338 Spare parts for vibration sites Deadline25 Sep 2025 9372324 Procurement of PVC flowers, waxing products and other consumables Deadline13 Oct 2025 9372329 Procurement of 3 D orthopan for the needs of the Dental Service Health Center Livno Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372333 Airline ticket Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372336 Reconstruction and investment maintenance - Indirect taxes 2025 and citizens' funds Deadline02 Oct 2025 9372340 TS maintenance Deadline06 Oct 2025 9372344 Protection system Deadline02 Oct 2025 9372349 Consumable microbiological and chemical material (sanitary material, Latex tests, Hach and CRM for chemistry) - CRM for chemistry Deadline06 Oct 2025 9372352 Procurement of Study Visit Organization Services - Repeated Procedure Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372354 Periodic review and testing of fire extinguishers, bottles and maintenance equipment Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372357 Climate, inverters and convectors - III Deadline03 Oct 2025 9372359 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON MAINTENANCE OF LOCAL AND UNECATIVE ROADS AND STREETS WITH ASPHALT AVAIL AND RECONSTRUCTION OF THE PUJULIENE SHARES OF LOCAL INACTING TRAVELS IN THE CITY OF THE Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372361 Services of professional technical supervision by lots: Lot1: Reconstruction of the asphalt layer R-439, section: St.4 + 150 to 4 + 650, L = 500m, Lot2: Sanation of the asphalt car Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372364 Procurement of stone tombstones Deadline14 Oct 2025 9372366 Providing the services of students' s students of ninth grades of Novosarajevo primary schools for historical classes in Srebrenica Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372368 Works on rehabilitation, adaptation and cleaning of the yard atrium Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372370 Procurement of books for the Neum Elementary School Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372372 BOCK BLOCK FOR BAGER LIEBHERR R946 (1 pc) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372374 Antivirus protection - Kaspersky Endpoint Security for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline23 Sep 2025 9372380 Procurement of firefighting work uniforms Deadline24 Sep 2025 9372408 Procurement of oil and oil derivatives in the city of Bosanska Krupa Deadline02 Oct 2025 9372410 Procurement of Sanietal Material for the needs of the Mostar Health Center Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372411 Procurement of Sanietal Material for the needs of the Mostar Health Center Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372413 Rehabilitation of roads, troughs, streams and rivers, landfills as well as coastal walls damaged in floods 4.10.2024 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372415 Procurement of Sanietal Material for the needs of the Mostar Health Center Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372418 Construction of public lighting in the area of ​​Bijeljina, Code: SKP-23/25 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372440 Procurement of office supplies and photocopying paper Deadline24 Sep 2025 9372525 Remediation of landslides on KM 0 + 300.00 Uncategorized GRAB store Deadline23 Sep 2025 9372536 Works on the development of AB walls for the regulation of the trough and rehabilitation of plate failures in the municipality of Hadžići Deadline06 Oct 2025 9372540 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF VEPROVISE OF CONSTRUCTION PAPERS Deadline22 Sep 2025 9372544 Maintenance, repair and servicing of official motor vehicles Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372547 Reagents and consumables compatible for "Automatic HPLC HBA1C - Lifotronic H8" Deadline23 Sep 2025 9372551 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF VERTICAL SIGNALING IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF VITEZ Deadline03 Oct 2025 9372555 Procurement of funds for maintaining hygiene Deadline29 Sep 2025 9372558 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Oct 2025 9372562 Investment maintenance, reconstruction and adaptation of local and uncategorized roads in MZ Recavice Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372565 Procurement of telecommunications services Deadline27 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us