Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 12 September 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

299 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9372570 TD Rehabilitation of the Roads of Vrbanja Deadline02 Oct 2025 9372664 Collective systematic review of employees Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372665 PURCHASE OF TONERA AND OTHER CONSUMPTION MATERIAL FOR COPIC AND FAX SERVICES WITH MAINTENANCE AND SERVICE SERVICES Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372666 Procurement of drugs, medical supplies and test strips, repeated procedure Deadline27 Sep 2025 9372667 Album Deadline30 Oct 2025 9372668 Procurement of records of records intended for users of city and tiles intended for catering facilities from the city of Banja Luka whose quality service was assessed "Golden Spoon Deadline02 Oct 2025 9373241 Battery Alat - HE egg II Deadline08 Oct 2025 9373243 PURCHASE OF PC Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373245 Repair and maintenance of buildings and installations in the building - Electrical installations at the Cenral School facility Deadline02 Oct 2025 9373246 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the Property Facility 79102 Prijedor - Papers Deadline08 Oct 2025 9373247 Translation, editing, proofreading and printing services of the real estate census from 1870-1873 for the needs of the Department of Public Registry Deadline07 Oct 2025 9373248 Medical devices for KCUS I / 32/2025-C - Ophthalmic material Deadline03 Oct 2025 9373249 procurement of office material and small inventory Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373251 Consumables for electrophysiology Deadline28 Oct 2025 9373252 Procurement of concrete MB 30 in the amount of 500 m3 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373253 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the tribune - SC Neum Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373254 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT NECESSARY TO WORK IN WATER LABOR 5 LOTs. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9373255 Construction of communal infrastructure Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373256 Construction (extension) of the Vatroslav Lisinski City Street with parking space, stormwater and fecal sewer Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373257 Colors, varnishes, accompanying materials, auxiliary accessories and tools for anti -corrosion protection (AKZ) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9373259 Procurement of materials for the needs of the Center Deadline06 Oct 2025 9373260 Procurement of works on the adaptation of part of the ground floor of the Goražde City Administration building Deadline03 Oct 2025 9373261 Procurement of ultrasonic apparatus - OP 10-02-25 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9373262 Procurement of regular services of the BD Faccanto II flow cytometry service for the needs of the Clinical Institute of Pathology, Cytology and Forensic Medicine University Clinica Deadline26 Sep 2025 9373263 Property insurance company Deadline30 Sep 2025 9373264 Archive furniture procurement Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373265 BiH Lottery vehicle maintenance from VW Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373267 Replacement of the air conditioning of the CO CAPLINE engineering Deadline06 Oct 2025 9373270 Laptop computers, scanners and printers Deadline02 Oct 2025 9373271 Supplining Service of the CT Aparata service “General Electric Revolution Act”, RTG of the General Electric Definium 6000 Aparatus and ECHG Aparate “General Electric Mac 2000 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373276 Environmental monitoring services for the needs of the Kakanj Term Election Power Plant Kakanj Deadline02 Oct 2025 9373281 Procurement of goods - Professional drying machine Deadline26 Sep 2025 9373440 Contracting services and maintenance of bus and minibus from the IVECO production program Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373444 Public procurement of printed material for the needs of the public institution National Theater of the Republic of Srpska Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373451 Procurement of primary health care services (physician) for the needs of the Office for Prevention of Corruption and Coordination of Activities on the Suppression of Corruption in Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373454 Print services for the needs of the Municipal Administration of the Municipality of Srbac for the period until 31.12.2025. year Deadline25 Sep 2025 9373463 Consumable dental material Deadline02 Oct 2025 9373470 Organizing entertainment events - Concerts Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373474 Purchasing UTV Vehicle Deadline03 Oct 2025 9373487 Organizing entertainment events - Concerts Deadline27 Sep 2025 9373547 Purchasing UTV Vehicle Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374197 Procurement of computer equipment for the Federal Ministry of Transport and Communication Deadline23 Sep 2025 9374200 The rehabilitation of the road in Dragan Selo settlement Deadline23 Sep 2025 9374208 Procurement of boats with outboard engine Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374211 Procurement of HTZ equipment - work suits, coats, uniforms. Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374214 Execution of construction works on the reconstruction of sewerage networks Vitez - I. phase-2025.godina (Lot 1-Lot 6) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374215 Procurement of postal services Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374216 Hot water boiler on fire oil (with installation) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9374217 Procurement of goods-packaging and transporting material Deadline02 Oct 2025 9374218 Water material and material for central heating Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374219 Procurement of machine and electrical equipment - KZ 23/25 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374220 Public procurement of agricultural machinery for the needs of the Experimental and Educational Center of the Faculty of Agriculture, University of Banja Luka Deadline24 Sep 2025 9374221 Execution of construction works on the rehabilitation of the Ćumurija bridge - the area of ​​the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo with the conclusion of the Framework Agree Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374222 Office material Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374223 Procurement of goods- bread, pastry and flour Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374224 PURCHASE OF MATERIAL FOR CONSTRUCTION OF NN NETWORK - 7 LOTS, NUMBER 02.07 / 3-02181 / 25 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374225 Rehabilitation of public roads and streets in the area of ​​Breza municipality Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374226 Procurement of medical equipment Deadline02 Oct 2025 9374227 Cleaning and calibration of underground tanks for storing diesel fuel in PPP Sarajevo, Zenica, Mostar Deadline25 Sep 2025 9374228 Procurement of goods- bread, pastry and flour Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374238 Procurement of services (collective) insurance of employees from an accident. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9374240 SPLODY SERVICE SERVICE SERVICE Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374242 Procurement of goods - consumables for separator compatible with Trima Accel Deadline06 Oct 2025 9374243 Procurement of books (literary works) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9374245 Procurement of works on the rehabilitation of asphalt and concrete surfaces (02.07 / 3-02180 / 25) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9374247 Procurement (goods) of medicines and other consumables Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374249 Procurement of medical consumables, medical masks and gloves Deadline30 Sep 2025 9374252 Integrated document management system-DMS Deadline06 Oct 2025 9374255 Reconstruction of the sewerage network in the yard in M. Tita Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374256 Choosing a business bank to open and lead a unique account of Treasuries of the Municipality of Tomislavgrad Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374257 "Building a plumbing towards the Italian Church and the Kraka Plumbing in Veliko Blaška (Zrnić)" Deadline02 Oct 2025 9374258 Execution of construction works on the reconstruction of sewerage networks Vitez - I. phase-2025.godina (Lot 1-Lot 6) Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374260 Service and maintenance service of freight and special motor vehicles, trailer and semi-trailers for the Sarajevo and Banja Luka Regions Deadline04 Nov 2025 9374636 Snow cleaning on local roads Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374637 Procurement of a Special Waste Discharge Vehicle Services Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374638 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR FISCALIZATION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FINANCE OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374639 Bravar and carpentry work - he Jajce I and he Jajce II Deadline07 Oct 2025 9374643 Procurement of technical inspection services of motor vehicles for the Directorate and Master Postal Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374644 Cleaning the stream of HUK in MZ Miljanovci Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374645 Procurement of used vehicles for the needs of the Boxit Mine d.o.o. Posusje Deadline25 Sep 2025 9374646 Procurement of equipment Deadline08 Oct 2025 9374647 PURCHASE OF COMBINED WORKING MACHINE Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374648 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline15 Oct 2025 9374649 Filters Deadline25 Sep 2025 9374650 Rehabilitation, renovation and arrangement of the existing serpentine track on Banj Brdo Deadline02 Oct 2025 9374651 Public procurement Measurement of ground and lightning installations on all installations Deadline29 Sep 2025 9374652 Rigola cleaning service per town of wild weed Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374653 Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/19/2025-B -Istrumentarium Deadline01 Oct 2025 9374654 Maintenance of the Server Room and Data Center Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374655 PURCHASE OF WORKS - REPAIRING OF LEGAILS ON LOCAL LC 108 "Donji Purići - Šumatac - Kudići -Johovica", Kudići Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374656 Procurement of endoscopic material and means Deadline07 Oct 2025 9374657 Electrification of the return setting of the bill - Nikolaša - Renewed procedure Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374658 Lighting rental and installation service Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374665 Rehabilitation and paving the footpath towards Kiseljak along the Tinju River Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374679 Cleaning and maintenance of hygiene in Lottery facilities of BiH Deadline03 Oct 2025 9374683 Renovation of sanitary nodes in JP "Prevača" D.D. Tuzla Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374696 Procurement of vulcanization services and vehicle washing services in the municipality of Kladanj Deadline27 Sep 2025 9374708 PURCHASE FORMS FOR HEST FOOD Deadline24 Sep 2025 9374725 PURCHASE OF MACHINE INSTALLATION-Heating and cooling installation Deadline26 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us