Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 17 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

260 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 September 2025, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9413598 "Execution of works on the protection of the notch well, MZ Upper Orahovica" Deadline01 Oct 2025 9413601 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF HYDROP PERFORMATION IN NERETVI, Jablanica Deadline01 Oct 2025 9413604 Procurement of eMedsolution software maintenance services Deadline01 Oct 2025 9413705 Asphalting, rehabilitation and reconstruction of local and uncategorized roads and streets in populated areas Deadline01 Oct 2025 9413770 Rehabilitation of a local Botunj road Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414069 OP EDTZ-20/25 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TRAVEL VEHICLES, FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE OF Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414105 Maintenance services of existing distribution software for 12 months Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414106 Procurement of promotional materials, calendars, diaries and advertising stickers Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414107 Procurement of goods - textbooks for elementary school students in the area of ​​Hercegbosan County Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414108 Procurement and delivery of concrete columns for public lighting in the municipality of Citluk Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414109 Tender no. 01-12574-1 / 25 for procurement and installation of a hitting head for a lithotripsia Compact Sigma Dornier - Dornier Deadline06 Oct 2025 9414110 Auxiliary mechanization tires Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414111 "Execution of works on the rehabilitation of the social home, MZ Rašljeva" Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414112 Tender number: 01-8878-1 / 25 to procure equipment for the needs of the child surgery clinic Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414113 JN-OP-1282/2024 - Galvanized steel construction for DV poles Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414127 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414154 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Business Economy Bijeljina Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414157 Works on the installation of ventilation and heating of the Technical Facility PS3 as part of the artificial foundation system Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414160 Nabwa Desail Goriva bus 590 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414161 Procurement of seeds and seedlings of forest trees of trees Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414165 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline29 Sep 2025 9414168 Intervention works on the rehabilitation of landfill and fires of Jelas Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414172 Construction of the panel on the playground in the MZ Vinac Deadline29 Sep 2025 9414241 Asphalting and arranging works around the separator Deadline26 Sep 2025 9414242 "Continuation of the construction of the mountaineering house Drenik-Gornja Višće" Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414243 Lease of repetitive facilities, maintenance and administration services for measuring speed, control and compliance with light signaling and traffic monitoring analysis Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414287 Procurement of works on the restoration of the premises of the Educational Rehabilitation Center in Rodoc for the needs of the University of Mostar Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414293 JN-OP-918/2024 - Procurement of construction TS 110 / x KV Banja Luka 10 with terminal 110 kV cable lines Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414296 Construction of the PP Glamoc building Deadline08 Oct 2025 9414301 Procurement of forestry services Department 65, 66 69 Deadline06 Oct 2025 9414584 Mandatory and corresponding vehicle insurance Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414864 Arrangement and cleaning of the riverbed troughs (from 0 + 16.75 to P3) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414939 Procurement of computers and computer equipment Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414949 Rehabilitation of the Novo Settlement Road - Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414952 "Procurement of computer material" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Pale Deadline09 Oct 2025 9414953 Development of an assessment of endangerment from natural and other accidents of the Bosnian-Podrinje Canton of Goražde Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414962 Adaptation of wet nodes of business premises of the Regulatory Agency for Communications in Sarajevo Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414965 Drowning the Brotnjo Elementary School of Music in Citluk (works of rehabilitation and restoration of the facade of the former Franciscan residence) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414968 Performance of enhanced (investment) maintenance on regional roads R418, R424, R425, R425A, R425B, R426, R427 and R428 in HNZ Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414971 Online teaching platform Deadline08 Oct 2025 9414978 Construction of water supply networks in local communities in the city of Bijeljina, Code: SKP-33/25 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9414984 Service and maintenance of machine control of the CNUS system Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414987 Infrastructure for the business zone "Field" - profile of P36 profiles to profile P49 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414991 "PURCHASE OF MATERIAL FOR MAINTENANCE" FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FACULTY OF BIJELJINA Business Economy Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414993 Construction of the road P1 in the coverage of the Zoning plan of the T1 and T2, Ifasa Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414996 Cleaning wild landfills in the area of ​​Zenica Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414997 Works on the Tomislavgrad Police Station Deadline08 Oct 2025 9414999 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 27 g.j Grmec-Krnješa branch /" Forestry "Bosanski Petrovac Deadline07 Oct 2025 9415001 Lease service Passive TK infrastructure at the RS958 Trebinje South (Humac) for the needs of MH ERS MP A.D. Trebinje Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415004 Procurement and delivery of forestry bags Deadline30 Sep 2025 9415006 Spare parts for hydraulic SHP Tagor Management Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415017 Tender number: 01-11915-1 / 25 to procure electric cables protection services and installations in technical rooms for the needs of the UKC RS Deadline16 Oct 2025 9415027 Procurement of goods Class VI - Watches with dedication Deadline29 Sep 2025 9415056 Industrial gases Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415060 Maintenance and Support for Ski Data 2025-2028 System Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415062 Procurement of medical consumption material Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415064 Funds and accessories for maintenance of hygiene of floor, wall and glass surfaces Deadline30 Sep 2025 9415068 Caterpillar 434F 2014 Caterpillar 434F Deadline02 Oct 2025 9415070 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Business Economy Bijeljina Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415071 Green surface maintenance services Deadline09 Oct 2025 9415097 Verification of heating amounts for heating Tuzla and Lukavac Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415142 Energy efficient adhesion of a multi-standing building in Cara Lazara Street 28.Sokolac Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415145 Laboratory consumption material Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415150 Improvement and development of new functionalities of the Sarajevo Canton Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415154 Servicing (repair and maintenance) of passenger and trucks in the external service for FUCZ Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415157 Reconstruction of the panel FC worker Hadzici Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415159 JN-OP-147/2025 - Measurement of noise levels and non-toothing radiation of electric power facilities (RS) and testing of working environment (summer and winter, RS and FBiH) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415167 Execution of works on the school yard fencing SU policies "Đurđevik" Đuirdjevik Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415170 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES FOR ESTABLISHING AND CLOTHOLIZATION OF THE SAFETY INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415172 Vehicle overhaul services Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415174 Rehabilitation of the road New settlement - "XP center" Žepče Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415175 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415250 Regular maintenance of hydrant networks on tunnels and tollies along the A1 motorway Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415466 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415469 Procurement and delivery of furniture for children's kindergartens Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415492 Procurement of pellets Deadline29 Sep 2025 9415653 "Credit Debit for Capital Investments" (repeated procedure) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415659 Procurement of chlorine for the needs of the contracting authority Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415667 Vehicle repair and maintenance service Deadline01 Oct 2025 9415767 Procurement of goods - school supplies Deadline07 Oct 2025 9415770 Execution of additional works on the reconstruction of Barcelona Square - Stage of Lighting Po Basic Agreement No. 02/12-19-13362 / 24 dated 12 December 2012 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416210 Insurance Services Deadline01 Oct 2025 9416211 Motor K.H.Deutz BF 8M 1015 CP Deadline08 Oct 2025 9416956 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF BIJELJINA DURING 2025. year, Code: IT-04/25 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9416999 Procurement of uniforms for the fire unit Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417001 Procurement of building maintenance funds, construction and other materials Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417049 Procurement of printers for the needs of the Kantonal Prosecutor's Office USK Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417079 Procurement and delivery of pellets for Dr. Franjo Nevistic Elementary School - Repeated Procedure Deadline26 Sep 2025 9417082 Bedding Agreement Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417086 Punquer Cerade (DAF 444O DT 405), 000348-B, 4.BLP Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417094 Devices and components for construction / supplementation of machine learning plant (materials) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417170 Motor vehicle services services Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417172 Motor vehicle services services Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417179 Mobile telephony services Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417181 Remediation of the landscape in st. Veterans of the war (Janase), MZ Cazin Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417183 Procurement and installation of sewage fittings, grilts, drums and covers in Doboj in 2025. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9417187 Public invitation for submission of an offer for the provision of events organization Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417189 Testing holes in the crown of the Sava embankment above the pipe of the Constitution "Močelj", Brod Deadline07 Oct 2025 9417192 Preventive rehabilitation of the part of the cruševac stream The construction of the support wall in MZ Krusevice Deadline07 Oct 2025 9417195 Punquer Cerade (DAF 444O DT 405), 000321-B, 4.BLP Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417196 Medical furniture (hydraulic gynecological table; Electric bearing for HMP) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417200 Additional and unforeseen works on the construction of a children's playground and a gym outdoor in the new city park Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417201 PURCHASE OF LOURS OIL Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417208 Raw materials and reagents for molecular antigen typification (erythrocytes and platelets) and antithrombocytic antibodies Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417210 Procurement of forest services Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417213 Medical gases Deadline08 Oct 2025 9417214 Procurement of goods (shock absorbers) Škoda Octavia, 000530-A, Cup / KP Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417217 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the space of a future children's playroom Deadline29 Sep 2025 9417235 Maintenance services for official vehicles for the needs of the University of Mostar Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417246 Works on the reconstruction of the cabinet of biology, chemistry and physics Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417484 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of existing fecal sewage in the part of Mačkareva Street with the relocation of gas installation and cobblestone rehabilitation Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417492 Procurement and installation of aggregates, two pieces Deadline06 Oct 2025 9417494 Punquer Cerade (DAF 444O DT 405), 000338-B, 4.BLP Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417497 Services on the remittance of trees for cutting no. 58/25 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9417500 Procurement of calibration services and air-checking control (FLIGHT CHECK) RADIO STATIONS AND FLIGHTS Deadline01 Oct 2025 9417504 Consumable Material for ABS ABL 80 Basic or “Equivalent Deadline08 Oct 2025 9417507 DRAWING OF THE ZF DIRECTION COMPANY FOR heavy motor dressine P&T OBW10/914 MTW10/754 and MTW10/912 Deadline06 Oct 2025 9417511 Maintaining automatic hydrological stations Deadline06 Oct 2025 9417514 Development of amendments to the control plan "Donji Grad" Doboj, block 10 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418146 Procurement and delivery of the Dect apparatus and batteries for the DEKTA Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418180 Building repair of RTS Dobrnja Deadline07 Oct 2025 9418227 Concrete Pragova and Platoal Accessories Deadline13 Oct 2025 9418228 Public Procurement Agreement of Professional Surveillance Service on the Project Works - Decorating and Cleaning Unregulated River River, Phase II, from Bridge to Trnovac Bridge Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418229 Purchase of Pavilion for Civil Protection Service Deadline29 Sep 2025 9418230 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV Grade JE Elementary School "Mula Mustafa Bašeskija" Sarajevo Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418231 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBAL MATERIAL FOR LAPAROSCOPE PILK FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHP HOSPITAL TREBINJE Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418232 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBAL MATERIAL FOR LAPAROSCOPE PILK FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHP HOSPITAL TREBINJE Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418233 Construction of the Square 106 of the HVO Brigade - A I. Phase Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418234 PURCHASE OF FEES OF PHYSICAL-TECHNICAL PERSONS AND FACILITIES AND POPERED PERSONS Deadline26 Sep 2025 9418235 Procurement of goods (parts of a trap and brake system, VW T4, 000284-V), BLP_BRVSIPVO Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418236 Procurement and delivery of various food products Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418237 Procurement of water and sewerage services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9418238 PURCHASE OF THE PROJECT OF THE PROJECT DOCUMENTATION OF CONSTRUCTION AND REACIONATION OF THE PLEASE OF THE ISLAND - Hrasno Deadline07 Oct 2025 9418239 Winter maintenance of roads Deadline07 Oct 2025 9418241 Procurement of wood chips Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418242 Performing work on the construction and rehabilitation of children's playgrounds Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418243 PURCHASE OF MEDIUMPOLANCE CLASSES Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418244 A sub -patching Auto tire Deadline07 Oct 2025 9418245 Spare parts for forest articular tractors of Hittner Deadline07 Oct 2025 9418246 Hydraulic connections and fittings Deadline07 Oct 2025 9418247 Performance of supervision services over the performance of works on projects 2 LOT Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418248 Procurement and delivery of educational games Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418249 Performing work on the construction of a firehouse Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418250 Procurement of combined machines Loaders - backhoe loader Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418251 Regular servicing and extraordinary repair of vehicle companies Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418252 Service of transport agencies-Bus transportation Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418259 Renting multifunctional devices for printing, copying and scanning Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418591 Procurement of cleaning and maintenance materials for office space for the needs of society Deadline07 Oct 2025 9418609 Decision on the initiation of the selection of the most favorable bidder for maintenance and repair of motor vehicles of Škoda in Banja Luka, which are outside the warranty period Deadline07 Oct 2025 9418634 PURCHASE OF OFFICE-COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418643 Contract on procurement of clothing and footwear for users The Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418697 Industrial liquid, technical gases Deadline02 Oct 2025 9418698 Procurement and installation of thermal pumps Deadline29 Sep 2025 9418699 Punquer Cerade (DAF 444O DT 405), 000454-B, 4.BLP Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418700 PURCHASE OF HEATING ENERGY - PELET Deadline13 Oct 2025 9418701 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF THE MR SYSTEM GE SIGMA VOYAGER 1,5T SER. No. PM9546 for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Radiology SKB Mostar Deadline03 Oct 2025 9418702 Printing and delivery services for forms and other written material for the needs of Sarajevo Canton in 2026. Years Deadline06 Oct 2025 9418703 Reconstruction of the road "Hadžići-Gusto Selo", Additional works MZ Jumps Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418704 Maintenance Service of external horticultural surfaces and flowers in mas Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418705 Execution of works on the reconstruction of public lighting in the Municipality of Vitez (Lot 1-Lot 12) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9418706 PURCHASE OF THE HYDRAULIC GINEKOLOGICAL TABLE FOR OVERVIEW OF WOMEN WITH DISABILITIES Deadline29 Sep 2025 9418707 Procurement of a truck truck truck with equipment Deadline08 Oct 2025 9418708 Procurement of the services of the JU "Ahmed Muradbegović" students "Donji Kakanj - Kakanj in the school year 2025 - 2026 on the route Mountain - the Biljevo Regional School on th Deadline29 Sep 2025 9418709 PURCHASE OF MOBILE FOR CHILD PLAY (REPOIRED PROCEDURE) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418710 Execution of works on infrastructural equipment to the construction plot marked as cp no .. 1695/1 (new survey) Ko Doboj for a collective residential and business building in Ul. V Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418711 Channel learning Deadline01 Oct 2025 9418712 "PURCHASE OF MULTYFUNCTIONAL PRINTERS '', Reference 068/25 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9418713 Adaptation and maintenance of facades on old buildings - 2. Phase Deadline07 Oct 2025 9418721 Service and repair services of motor vehicles - Cargo vehicles N3 (Motor vehicles Latest maximum permitted masses> 12,000 kg) For the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Tra Deadline01 Oct 2025 9419963 Procurement of a used special municipal waste drive vehicle Deadline07 Oct 2025 9420260 Procurement and delivery of water, electricity, construction, thermo and other materials and tools Deadline28 Sep 2025 9420261 Additional licenses for new users in integral IS (per MZKS guideline) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9421845 Natural gas pressure control plants Deadline01 Oct 2025 9421969 Devices and components for acquisition, processing, budget and data visualization Deadline01 Oct 2025 9421971 Procurement of school backpacks and school accessories for elementary school students Deadline01 Oct 2025 9421974 PURCHASE OF FIREVOJE TERMS - Modernization and improvement of fire protection systems Deadline29 Sep 2025 9421975 Medical Aids II / 16/2025-Chemicals and for the purposes of the KCUS Deadline07 Oct 2025 9421976 Faring the external wooden carpentry facility in Maršala Tita 25 Street, Sarajevo Deadline06 Oct 2025 9421977 Property insurance Deadline01 Oct 2025 9421978 Procurement of drugs - medical gases Deadline09 Oct 2025 9421979 Works to build a petal infrastructure Deadline01 Oct 2025 9421980 Compressors for climate cabinets Deadline06 Oct 2025 9421981 Purchase of computers and computer equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9421983 Protection of buildings in Trnovska 9 Street - Installation of a protective steel scaffolding Deadline07 Oct 2025 9421984 Procurement of furniture Deadline30 Sep 2025 9421985 Rehabilitation of the Power Department at the Terminal of the Liquid Petroleum Derivatives Živinice Deadline08 Oct 2025 9421986 Procurement of advertising services in daily leaves 2 LOT Deadline01 Oct 2025 9422083 Procurement of textbooks for students from first to fourth grade Deadline01 Oct 2025 9423877 Procurement of passenger motor vehicle to transport patients Deadline07 Oct 2025 9427281 Uzv appliance Deadline10 Oct 2025 9427291 Procurement of restaurant services Deadline02 Oct 2025 9427301 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline02 Oct 2025 9427329 Procurement of food for the needs of the center Deadline02 Oct 2025 9427499 Air conditioners with installation for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (number of tenders: 11-75 / 25) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9427560 Procurement, storage and issuance of various drugs Deadline02 Oct 2025 9427747 Reagents and raw materials for testing the patient's coagulation status Deadline13 Oct 2025 9427752 Tender documentation no. 01-16173-1 / 24 for repeated procurement of reagents and consumables for the needs of the Office for Clinical Microbiology Deadline02 Oct 2025 9427753 Tender documentation no. 01-16173-1 / 24 for repeated procurement of reagents and consumables for the needs of the Office for Clinical Microbiology Deadline02 Oct 2025 9427754 Reagents for biochemical analyzer RX IMOLA ANALYSE Deadline02 Oct 2025 9427997 Delivery and installation of furniture for equipping the third and fourth floor of the hotel ,, Vilina Vlas ,, Deadline03 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us