Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 17 September 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

260 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 September 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Energy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Energy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9428073 Procurement and successive delivery of office supplies and small inventory for the needs of the City of Zenica Deadline02 Oct 2025 9429730 Service services of equipment that is "End of Life" Deadline08 Oct 2025 9429733 Purchase of spare parts for auxiliary mechanization Deadline02 Oct 2025 9429737 Replacement of the distribution cabinet compensation in Staroj Substanica Deadline02 Oct 2025 9429739 Procurement of services Deadline02 Oct 2025 9429741 Procurement of transfusion material Deadline02 Oct 2025 9429774 Cloaks Deadline02 Oct 2025 9429894 OP-EDTZ-19/25 Electrical works and work of iron construction on DV 35 kV, for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430022 Maintenance Cost of Diaspore- International Cuisine, Living Summer Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430034 Procurement of goods - "Medical consumables electrosurgical material for laparoscopy". Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430272 Activation of software to allow access to the data from Iddeea residence Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430286 Maintenance of public street lighting in the city of Srebrenik for 2025 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430287 Vehicle repair and maintenance - Volkswagen cargo and work vehicles (vehicles under guarantee located in the HNŽ area, ZHŽ and HBŽ) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430290 "Procurement of hay and straw for animal nutrition-roll bale" Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430294 Procurement of pneumatic boats and outboard engines for civil protection purposes, Code: BIZ-04/25 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9430297 Development of studies on engineering and geological and geomechanical characteristics of the terrain for the development of the conceptual and main project of the MUP KS Trnovo Deadline29 Sep 2025 9430300 Medical devices for KCUS I / 52/2025-C - instrumentation for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology and Obstetrics Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430737 Remembrance and maintenance of vehicles-trucks of Mercedes and connecting vehicles (vehicles located in the HNZ and ZHZ area) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430841 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR REPERY SEASON 2025/26 REPORTED PROCEDURE Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430901 Regular and intervention maintenance of anesthesiological apparatus (H + L Leon Plus and H + L Sinus), respirator H + L ELISA 600, Elektrokirurškog knife KLS Martin Maxium (2 pcs) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430972 Procurement and installation of devices and appropriate software for GPS, monitoring of official vehicles of the City Administration Srebrenik in 2025 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430976 Procurement of passenger motor vehicle for the County Institute for Providing Free Legal Aid Deadline29 Sep 2025 9430997 Maintenance of street lighting in the municipality of Olovo Deadline29 Sep 2025 9430998 Implementation of the fiber - optical sewerage project installations at the Stock Kakanj - Sarajevo North Deadline02 Oct 2025 9430999 Rehabilitation of the road Kozići-cemetery in the district Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431000 Reconstruction of the existing and construction of a new fire road at the Tribistovo location Deadline08 Oct 2025 9431001 PURCHASE OF PREMARY FOR THE SALTER SALTER Deadline07 Oct 2025 9431003 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the part of fallen veterans streets in the basics Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431004 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431005 Open Procedure - Inventorization of freshwater fish mammals (large beasts Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431006 Maintenance and servicing of office equipment 2024-2025 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431007 Procurement of protective kecel and collar Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431008 Procurement of Internet services and television for the needs of the Brčko District of BiH Assembly Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431009 Creating an assessment and plan of threat from the fire of the Ilijaš municipality Deadline06 Oct 2025 9431010 Construction and electrical works of the construction of EEC and execution of other works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac - 74-EDB / 2025 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431011 Monitoring of sanded and soothed landslides Deadline07 Oct 2025 9431012 "Costs and anniversaries - celebration of May 18th Day of Liberation of the City of Zivinica" Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431013 JN-OP-129/2025 - Procurement of transformer oil Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431014 Procurement of multi-purpose tents with lighting system for the needs of civil protection services Deadline01 Oct 2025 9431015 Check-in bar scanners Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431016 PURCHASE OF VACTINE AGAINST OF THE CRY AND VACCINE AGAIN 825/2026 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9431017 Employee Insurance, user services and assets Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431018 "Procurement of employee insurance services" for the needs of the Rectorate of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431019 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of road routes in the returnee settlement Gojakovići Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431020 Procurement of Internet services and television for the needs of the Brčko District of BiH Assembly Deadline30 Sep 2025 9431021 Office supplies Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431022 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431023 Procurement and contracting of intervention works on the reconstruction of the water supply and sewerage network Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431024 Town Distribution Services at DP Center Deadline10 Oct 2025 9431025 procurement of alcoholic and soft drinks Deadline01 Oct 2025 9431026 Supervision over the construction of the injured party Diamin is repaired by the roads 001 Jablanica - Blidinje, Supplementary Jablanica - Kosne Luke, Potoze KM 4 + 200 to KM 4 + 5 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431027 Periodic overview of cranes and cranes and issuance of use permit Deadline07 Oct 2025 9431028 Procurement and delivery of adult diapers Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431029 Public procurement of musical instruments for the needs of the Academy of Arts of the University of Banja Luka Deadline29 Sep 2025 9431030 Procurement of consumables for the two-year needs of the clinic for anesthesiology, reanimatology, intensive treatment and therapy SKB Mostar pain Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431031 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431032 Purchase and installation of aggregates Deadline10 Oct 2025 9431033 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline02 Oct 2025 9431034 Providing publicity services, lighting and sound systems on the Municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline09 Oct 2025 9431035 Procurement of used passenger-cargo motor vehicle "PUTAR - PICK UP" with flatbed / Dropside Deadline29 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us