Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 18 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

341 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 September 2025, across industries like Energy, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9432087 Replacement Ak battery on UPS 6 QUI and UPS 30 KV 12V 26 AH on a constant power system Deadline29 Sep 2025 9432111 PURCHASE OF FEDERAL STATISTIC INSTITICAL OFFICE PERFORMITION SERVICES (SERVICE FOR STATISTICS FOR POSAVSK CANTON based in Orašje) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432116 Procurement of goods Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432120 Various medical equipment (automatic blood component separator and fridge for storing blood components) for the needs of the Transfusion Center of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tend Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432125 Procurement of goods for moped and motorcycles with procurement and installation of spare parts and consumables on an annual basis in the center of Mail Sarajevo Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432133 The favors of archiving Deadline07 Oct 2025 9432212 Repair services VRV Heating system, Code: OZP-08-P1 / 25 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432216 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline08 Oct 2025 9432223 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432231 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Sep 2025 9432241 Maintenance of hospital vehicles Deadline29 Sep 2025 9432249 Procurement of maintenance services BI and DWH infrastructure (lot 1) and improvements would and DWH infrastructure (Lot 2) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9432253 Procurement and delivery of pellets for the heating season 2025/2026 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432264 Maintenance of green areas and cutting cuts for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostol Luka" Doboj at the address Street Pop Ljubina bb Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432274 Development of procedures for administration, storage and protection of digital data Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432276 Procurement and replacement of substrates in the fiscultural hall Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432278 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RENOVATING THE CENTRAL CENTER OF THE EASTERN SARAJEVO Deadline29 Sep 2025 9432279 Procurement of goods for moped and motorcycles with procurement and installation of spare parts and consumables on an annual basis in the center of Mail Sarajevo Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432282 Maintenance of servers and storage and back up data in data centers for the needs of the judicial information system Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432284 Equipment of space with metal shelves Deadline29 Sep 2025 9432399 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - ATLASS, PEDAGOGIC DOCUMENTATIONS AND BLOCK CROSS Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432420 A photographer software package Deadline10 Oct 2025 9432423 Procurement of water materijal Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432424 Procurement of water materijal Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432425 Mediation services in the sale of airline tickets Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432580 GTK 10B steel structure rehabilitation service in TPP "Tuzla", Tuzla Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432582 Procurement of batteries and batteries chargers for geodetic instruments Deadline29 Sep 2025 9432585 Contract on the procurement of the universal biostimulative laser - laseropy apparatus in Physiatrics Deadline03 Oct 2025 9432590 Ferode Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432594 Are for the spraying road (NaCl) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432595 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND SERVICING SERVICES AND TRIMERS FOR NEEDS OF ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9432596 Servicing servicing copy of the apparatus Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432597 Purchase of urinary analyzer Deadline07 Oct 2025 9432599 Hotel services - 2025. years Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432600 Procurement of external audit services for financial statements for the needs of the "Hercegbosan Forest" d.o.o. Kupres for Business 2025. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432601 "Landslide Rehabilitation" with division into two Lot Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432602 PURCHASE OF SOUND AND VIDEOPTION ON LOTS Deadline01 Oct 2025 9432604 Procurement of services - Periodic mandatory systematic review of workers Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432606 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432608 Rehabilitation of heating installation in it SSC "Jovan Dučić" Kneževo Deadline29 Sep 2025 9432618 Procurement of an integrated health and business information system for health care, JZU "Brcko Health Center" Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432664 PURCHASE OF CIRCULAR STAPLERS Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432665 Waterballer and sanitary facilities Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432666 Procurement and delivery of water, electricity, construction, thermo and other materials and tools Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432667 Maintenance of equipment under water in OJ Pee Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432668 Installation of solar panels to heat the consumable warm water Deadline07 Oct 2025 9432669 Procurement of heat supply delivery services Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432670 Consumables for the needs of the Microbiology Service Deadline02 Oct 2025 9432671 Construction of travel infrastructure - VII Deadline08 Oct 2025 9432672 PURCHASE OF FENGING SERVICES Deadline09 Oct 2025 9433667 Update software for geodetic equipment NEMOVATE Deadline09 Oct 2025 9433747 Procurement and delivery of spare parts and maintenance services, repair and servicing of services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9433748 Procurement of office material for annual needs of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline10 Oct 2025 9433759 Firewood Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433845 Robba Roba (Service, Nissan Patrol, 000353-A), 6. BLP Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433848 Providing organization services 5. Symposium of doctors medicine with international participation Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433880 PURCHASE OF PATHERIAL HIHOR AND CONSUMBER FOR NEEDS OF ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9433883 Purchased Mini Auto Cleaners Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433886 Construction works by the external arrangement of the city market in the municipality of Drvar Deadline08 Oct 2025 9433890 PURCHASE OF FIREWEET-ŠIJTA Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433892 Asphalting local roads in the municipality of East Mostar Deadline08 Oct 2025 9433902 Procurement of medical equipment Deadline08 Oct 2025 9433907 Procurement (service) of insurance for the needs of JU "Health Center" High Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433914 Mobile for the children's playground Deadline30 Sep 2025 9433916 Procurement of heating oil for warming up Deadline07 Oct 2025 9433918 Miele manufacturer's equipment service Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433924 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CABINES OF Biology, Chemistry and Physics Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433926 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CABINES OF Biology, Chemistry and Physics Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433928 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CABINES OF Biology, Chemistry and Physics Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433930 Procurement of goods (KTB boilers in KTB) 3.pb / 6.pbr Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433932 PURCHASE PAPER Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433936 "PURCHASE OF DENTAL EQUIPMENTS" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline10 Oct 2025 9433948 Cathools on the grille of the transport system for the season 2025/26 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434605 Execution of works for building a sanitary facility on the beach dam and rehabilitation of the skačana on the bathtub whiteness Deadline08 Oct 2025 9434625 PURCHASE OF PARTS OF UNIFORS FOR THE CADETS OF THE FMUP POLICE ACADEMY Deadline03 Nov 2025 9434653 Program for the Development of Solar Electricity Production Systems at the City of Mostar Public Objects Deadline01 Oct 2025 9434656 Service service and spare parts for screw compressors Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434660 PURCHASE OF ROOKS (WORKS ON ROOF RECONSTRUCTIONS) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434666 Public Procurement of Services in Annex II of the Law on Public Procurement, Systematic Review Services of Employees in the Republika Srpska Insurance Agency; Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434671 "Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/38/2025-C-Material for microhiring surgery of the eye with the rental of the apparatus" Deadline09 Oct 2025 9434674 Maintenance of newly built green areas Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434678 Procurement of consumption material for Uzv generators for two -year needs of the SKB Mostar Operation Tract Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434682 Procurement of computer and electronic equipment Lot 1 and Lot 2 (project implementation) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434690 Educational Games (Didactic Material)-Procedure Deadline08 Oct 2025 9434695 Small inventory for administration, production and protection. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9434698 Heating repair services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9434700 Procurement of protective lead aprons for the needs of the Department of Medical Physics and Protection against Radiation of University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434704 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF TESTING THE CORRECTION OF WORK AND EQUIPMENTS with the issuance of use permits Deadline08 Oct 2025 9434707 PURCHASE OF MOLERY PAINT AND GASPAS WORKS IN THE FACILITIES OF THE MAIL SARAJEVO Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434709 Public procurement of services - Procurement of hotel services for meetings and conferences Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434711 Execution of additional works on the construction of a sewerage network in Mladen Oljaca Street, MZ Petrićevac Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434713 Procurement of laboratory consumables and reagents Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434715 Replacement doors to the EUROPROST Identification Number Manufacturer's Lift 1429 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9434718 Procurement of furniture Deadline30 Sep 2025 9434719 Regular maintenance of sports and children's playgrounds Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434722 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434726 PURCHASE OF PARTS WITH INSTALLATION AS AND EXERCISE OF MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLES OF THE SKODA REGIONAL CENTER OF SARAJEVO - Vehicles within the warranty period Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434727 Procurement of goods IV, Rajlovac, 8.BLP Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434734 Procurement of radiological equipment Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434739 Procurement and distribution of textbooks for students from the first to the fifth grade of primary education, in the area of ​​Zenica-Doboj Canton, in the school 2025/2026. ye Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434743 Public procurement of IT infrastructure maintenance services consisting of complete computer, server and network equipment, together with systemic and application software that is Deadline09 Oct 2025 9434748 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of ceiling and floors in Vukovi's regional school Gornje Deadline29 Sep 2025 9434753 Restaurant Services Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434772 Construction of a water supply network in the settlements of Veliko Palanchište, old orchard and coffee shop, Phase II - Electrical works and works on reservoirs Deadline13 Oct 2025 9434827 Procurement of computer and electronic equipment Lot 1 and Lot 2 (Realization of FMON projects) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434833 Execution of works for capturing caps and transport pipelines on the Bosanko Waterworks Deadline08 Oct 2025 9434836 Procurement of MS class VIII (sodium hypochlorite), 7blp Deadline02 Oct 2025 9434905 Procurement of police protective equipment for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435035 Procurement of air conditioning Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435037 Purchasing oil for cars and buses Deadline09 Oct 2025 9435039 Public invitation for submission of bids for training and professional training services in 2025. years Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435043 Steel sleeves Catarco excavator LIEBHERR 974B Deadline07 Oct 2025 9435046 PURCHASE OF BATTERY FOR THE INTERNATIONAL MO AND OS BIH Deadline30 Sep 2025 9435051 Public call for the purchase of hotel services - hotel accommodation in Sarajevo Theater Showcase Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435053 Procurement of goods - "fuel". Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435056 Procurement (services) of laboratory analysis of water and sanitary surveillance Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435059 Consumption material for cleaning and maintenance of hygiene Deadline15 Oct 2025 9435061 Maintaining video analytical surveillance of the MUP Deadline09 Oct 2025 9435063 '' Other asphalting " Deadline08 Oct 2025 9435064 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CABINES OF Biology, Chemistry and Physics Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435067 Lighting systems, audio and digital system for technical equipping of cinema halls Deadline09 Oct 2025 9435069 PURCHASE OF SATITOR CONNECTIONAL Electromaterials Deadline08 Oct 2025 9435070 Procurement and installation of internal carpentry Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435854 Climate, inverters and convectors - repeated procedure Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435857 Office supplies Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435859 Works of regular maintenance of bridges: 1. Bridge (M17-001-574) via R.Save in Šamac on the roads of the M17, the Border of BiH (M1.6-001-62) through R.Save in Orašje on the road Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435864 Procurement of fuel and lubricants Deadline01 Oct 2025 9435867 Procurement of construction works (Gradiska and Cajnice) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9435868 Maintenance services VN plant for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435869 Work clothing and equipment Deadline03 Oct 2025 9435870 Audit of the set of financial statements on the business of the KJE Center "Skenderija" doo Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435871 Procurement of hardware equipment for the protection of the integrated health information system. Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435918 PURCHASE PAPER FOR PRINTING AND COPY Deadline09 Oct 2025 9435970 Procurement of computer and electronic equipment Lot 1 and Lot 2 (Realization of FMON projects) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435979 Transport of students for school 2025/26. year Deadline30 Sep 2025 9435981 Advertising material preparation services for the needs of the University of Tuzla Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435984 Procurement of brown coal Deadline30 Sep 2025 9435986 Maintenance and servicing of heating and cooling systems, air conditioning and ventilation Deadline02 Oct 2025 9435997 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MAINTENANCE AND SERVICE OF THE CITIZENSING AND DISTING SYSTEM OF CITIZENS AND SYSTEM RADIO LINKS LOT 1, LOT 2 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9435999 Execution of works on the distribution water network in the Tank Zone Game Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436003 Procurement of electronic supplies at the level of JP BH Post office D.O.O. Sarajevo Deadline29 Sep 2025 9436004 Procurement of building materials Deadline30 Sep 2025 9436011 Open procedure J.N. Works Lot 1: Reconstruction of R443; section: Resnik-Kreševo, from St.km 9 + 800 to St.km 10 + 300 (route from P102 to P134) L = 480m + AB wall No. 7 of P134 t Deadline08 Oct 2025 9436023 Periodic testing of fire alert and extinguishing devices, hydrant networks, panic lighting, training and knowledge assessment in the field of fire protection and occupational safet Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436044 Procurement of spa climate treatment services Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436045 Batteries, galvanized tin, metal foil Deadline08 Oct 2025 9436046 Renting License of Dictating Program Deadline01 Oct 2025 9436047 PURCHASE OF MONTAINATION AND BALANSING OF TIRES WITH ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Sep 2025 9436048 Procurement of technical support and maintenance services "Platform X AMM" system for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline03 Nov 2025 9436049 Procurement of furniture for new premises of microbiology and transfusion Deadline01 Oct 2025 9436050 Procurement of aggregates for alternative power supply in PS Zavidovići Deadline08 Oct 2025 9436051 Procurement of works - installation of artificial grass Deadline07 Oct 2025 9436052 August rehabilitation on road M17.3_001 Buna -Masline, KM 2+500 - KM 4+100 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436055 Rehabilitation of the Regional Road R445 Zenica-Lašva Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436057 Preparation of main projects for the construction of bridges in the municipality of Novi Grad Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436059 Central Liecher Liebherr R974 B Excavator (2 KPL) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9436061 Procurement of hotel and catering services for 2026 and 2027. year Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436110 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436117 Rehabilitation of August on the road M4_010: Donja Orahovica - Šićki Brod, km 16 + 000 - km 17 + 500, IV phase Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436292 Procurement of MS class I, (bread), 3.pb / 4.pbr Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436295 105/25-P - Revolving kredit Deadline13 Oct 2025 9436302 Procurement of elevator servicing services Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436906 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR EXPANDING THE DIGITAL SYSTEM OF RADIO LINK Deadline08 Oct 2025 9436910 Transport services Deadline09 Oct 2025 9436914 Procurement of works - execution of works on the construction of seven (7) individual residential buildings in the city of Konjic and the Municipality of Fojnica by lots Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436918 Statistical software licenses Deadline07 Oct 2025 9436920 Procurement of material printing services for the needs of the Municipal Council Novi Grad Sarajevo Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436940 Procurement and delivery of household and professional appliances Deadline30 Sep 2025 9436948 Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the streets of Mehmed Ramić Ramba and Dervisho Sušić Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436949 Hotel services Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436950 JN-OP-135/2025-Anti-corrosive DV Pillar Protection (OS) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436952 Tender number: 01-11015-1 / 25 for public procurement of consumables for success regulators for the needs of the anesthesia and intensive treatment and the non-surgical branch inte Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436955 Procurement of electricity Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436957 Tender number: 01-10625-1 / 25 for public procurement of mechanical insufflator / exuftator with associated consumables for the needs of the anesthesia clinic and intensive treatme Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436958 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436960 Procurement of concrete for making support walls and rehabilitation of local roads Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436962 Cost celebrations and anniversaries - marking the 19th June Day of the City of Živinica Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436963 Procurement of hardware resources Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436981 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 1_8), Glamoč, 7.BLP Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436984 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 1_8), Livno, 1.pb / 4.pbr Deadline02 Oct 2025 9436986 Purchasing a field motor vehicle Deadline07 Oct 2025 9437286 Software maintenance for office and associated modules Deadline02 Oct 2025 9437290 Procurement of professional-technical supervision services on the implementation of projects of public and recreational facilities Deadline02 Oct 2025 9438491 PURCHASE OF MIXTING TEES / Tables Deadline08 Oct 2025 9440474 Procurement of canned meat products Deadline03 Oct 2025 9440779 Reconstruction of the boiler room and central heating for the needs of her elementary school Deadline02 Oct 2025 9443214 Replacement of equipment on the grill cleaning machine on the entrance building HPP Jajce and Deadline03 Oct 2025 9444302 Consumption Laboratory Material 2 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9444303 Consumption Laboratory Material 2 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9444304 Procurement of reagent repeated procedure Deadline03 Oct 2025 9444470 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline03 Oct 2025 9444473 Procurement of fuel oil for heating purposes Deadline30 Sep 2025 9445044 Successive procurement of food products "for the purposes of penitentiary institutes and educational houses in FBiH Deadline04 Nov 2025 9446219 "Procurement of pellets" for the needs of her Student Center "Boriša Starović" Foča Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446331 Maintenance of software system for support and improvement of real-time medical coding for the needs of the SO HOSPITAL "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline08 Oct 2025 9446332 Oxygen, medical oxygen, acetylene and azot Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446333 PURCHASE OF SOLIT TO MAINTENANCE Roads Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446334 PURCHASE OF HAND RADIOCIATIONS AND EQUIPMENT FOR MONTURE OF FIXED RADIO REPETITOR, Code: Biz-01/25 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446335 Reconstruction and adaptation of the space of the Department of Gynecology and Obstetrics - Phase II Phase / 2 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446336 Getting a car tire Deadline30 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us