Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 18 September 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

341 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9446337 Maintenance and construction of local roads in the municipality of Posusje Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446338 "Procurement of chicken meat" for the needs of her Student Center "Boriša Starović" Foča Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446339 Vehicle maintenance of Tiguan and Škoda Deadline09 Oct 2025 9446340 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE PATCHAILITY OF PLATO AND PARKING AWAY APPORT Deadline01 Oct 2025 9446341 Procurement of property insurance services, vehicles and persons Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446347 Employee transport services Deadline08 Oct 2025 9446350 Procurement of motor oils and lubricants Deadline29 Sep 2025 9446353 HD "Channel-in-A-Box" Despotop Server with a broadcasting software package and graphics or equivalent 2x Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446355 Professional supervision over the construction of electric power facilities - DP Center Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446358 Procurement of impeller with shaft for flue gas fan 7 for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446361 Reconstruction of the local road Mlin Rijeka - Tromjeda - Rils, section Josavka Gornja L = 400 m, 4.0 m wide Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447146 Procurement of services of passenger motor vehicles Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447149 Tender number: 01-12954-1 / 25 to procure osteosynthetic material for the needs of the child surgery clinic Deadline09 Oct 2025 9447151 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF THE CALORIFER IN THE MISS MUSS "MUSA ĆAZIM ĆATIĆ" Kladanj Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447153 Rehabilitation and paving of part of the plateau for mining machinery on Bešin - III phase Deadline08 Oct 2025 9447155 Procurement of stone aggregates Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447158 The construction of public lighting dedići Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447161 "Improving the energy efficiency of King Peter's Residential Building and 16" Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447163 Procurement and installation of hot water boilers on pellets and commissioning Deadline09 Oct 2025 9447169 PURCHASE OF CARDAN SHIPS WITH CORDAN CRASS FOR DIESEL HYDRAULIC LOCOMOTIVES Series 740,720 and 732 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9447172 Vacutainers, needles and pipette extensions Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447174 Development of the project of constructive rehabilitation, conservation and restoration of the lower part of the old town with a chair with the conduct of investigative archaeologi Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447263 Procurement of Vibro Ploče and Vibronabis (frog) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447266 Facade rehabilitation at the Post Office 73280 Čajniče Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447270 Maintenance of canopy at bus stops Deadline03 Oct 2025 9447273 Vehicle Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448610 PURCHASE OF A NEW VEHICLE FOR THE NEEDS OF PATIENT PATIENTS ON HEMODYLISHY MANAGEMENT VICTABLE Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448623 Purchasing a 4x4 field vehicle for civil protection headquarters Municipality of Kiseljak Deadline08 Oct 2025 9448640 Procurement Exchange Server Standard 2019 User CAL, Commercial of Permanent Licenses for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office ZDK Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448902 '' Periodic Medical Review (TVSJ) '' Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448952 Procurement and installation of children's playground in the Old Park Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448954 Bobbin Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448956 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF AUDIT SERVICES OF PUBLIC COMPANY "HIGHWAYS REPUBLIC SERBIA" D.O.O. Banja Luka by 2025. And 2026. year Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448961 Procurement of RTG Devices to Cat Orthopan Crash Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448963 Execution of the work of extraordinary (investment) maintenance of regional roads R-435, shares of Fighters-Cesim and R-435A Cesim-Rujište-streams, and connecting to the same and Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448965 Procurement and delivery of motor oils and lubricants Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448967 Hydraulic refrigerator fan BULDOZERA LIEBHERR PR 754 (2 KPL) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448969 Forest tractor tires no. 35/25 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9448971 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448973 Procurement of external Audit Bas EN ISO 9001: 2015 and BAS EN ISO 14001: 2015-second supervisory audit Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448975 Gas supply Deadline03 Nov 2025 9448978 Passenger vehicle - minibus Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448979 Procurement of public lighting columns Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448980 Medical equipment services "Philips" in the JZ Hospital "Sveti Vračevi Bijeljina Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448981 Hydraulic intestines, bushings and connections Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448982 Services of the Šumar Documents I strictly charged bR. 60/25 Deadline29 Sep 2025 9448983 Mattresses, bed linen and other textile products Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448985 Green area maintenance services and weed logging around primary EEC for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik2 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9448986 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the post-paragraph 78216 Potkozarje Deadline03 Oct 2025 9449016 Enforcement motor vehicles Deadline10 Oct 2025 9449017 Extension of existing antivirus programs licenses Deadline03 Oct 2025 9449018 Disinfection services, disinsections and deratization Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452169 Data collection and update of the chapter from the ERYRICE network program for 2025. Year Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452193 Revision of project technical documentation in the field of building construction. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9452195 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452197 SERVICE OF ANNUAL OF SUCTIVE DISPOSITION OF INFECTIVE CATEGINES OF MEDICAL WASTES (180101-sharp, 180103-potentially infectious, 180106-180107 Chemical, 180109 Pharmaceutical) from Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452200 Procurement and delivery of forestry bags Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452203 Works on the rehabilitation of the City Sports Hall - Repeated Procedure Deadline08 Oct 2025 9452206 PROCURE PARTS WITH INSTALLATION AND EXERCISE OF MAINTENANCE OF RENAULT MOTOR OFFICE AND RC BANJA LUKA, SARAJEVO, Mostar and Tuzla-Vehicles within the warranty period Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452208 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in School 2025/2026 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452209 Procurement of UPS devices for communication cabinets Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452213 SERVICES OF PREVEVISION ACTIONS AND AUDITS OF ANNUAL FINANCIAL STATEMENTS FOR 2025. Year number: 36/25 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452216 Supplying a small medical inventory Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452219 Mail depot Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452222 CONSTRUCTION PAPERS ON RECONSTRUCTION OF THE ROOF OF THE FACILITY OF JOUNT HANDING STREET BORIS KIDRIČA STREET - OPĆINA VITEZ Deadline09 Oct 2025 9452227 Procurement of dental consumables and instruments Deadline30 Sep 2025 9452229 Upgrading and expanding the Information System ERECEPT with new functionalities Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452231 Bread, pastries and flour products (additional delivery) for the needs of JU KBZ (Procedure number: 31-N-03/25) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452232 Turkish Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452236 Procurement of project documentation by LOTs Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452239 Procurement of financial audit services Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452272 Tender number: 01-8668-1 / 25 for public procurement of textiles, blankets, pillows and cotton tetra diapers for the needs of the UKC RS Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452277 Procurement of project documentation by LOTs Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452282 Procurement of consumables for building facilities and maintenance of vehicles and machinery Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452284 Procurement of medical equipment for the purposes of surgery department - Decision for orthopedics and Eagle Division - Department of Ophthology Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452302 Decision on the initiation of the selection of the most favorable bidder for maintenance and repair of motor vehicles of Škoda in Banja Luka, which are outside the warranty period Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452307 Devices and medical supplies for heart electrophysiology and heart rhythm disorders for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452440 Service and repair services of hydraulic components - Working special vehicles for the needs of the branch Deadline09 Oct 2025 9452462 Procurement of employee insurance services for the needs of the Faculty of Transportation Doboj Deadline09 Oct 2025 9452467 Procurement and installation of the front door. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9452471 Electrification of the return settlement of the bill - Nikolaša Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453020 Procurement of uniforms for protection and rescue service Deadline29 Sep 2025 9453021 Procurement of uniforms for protection and rescue service Deadline29 Sep 2025 9453022 Hearls, promoted, combat for the needs of the OS BiH Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453024 Hearls, promoted, combat for the needs of the OS BiH Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453072 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ENERGY FOR HEATING ROOMS The charcoal range lignite Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453073 Instrumentation disinfectants Deadline01 Oct 2025 9453074 Instrumentation disinfectants Deadline01 Oct 2025 9453075 Procurement of diagnostic consumables divided into four lots Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453076 Procurement of diagnostic consumables divided into four lots Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453077 PURCHASE OF CHEMICAL Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453078 PURCHASE OF CHEMICAL Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453079 Medical consumables for invasive cardiovascular diagnostics and treatment for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline03 Nov 2025 9453080 Medical consumables for invasive cardiovascular diagnostics and treatment for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline03 Nov 2025 9453081 Spare parts for gas detectors and MSA devices Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453082 Spare parts for gas detectors and MSA devices Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453083 Additional services for creating main project of the access road according to the water factory Black hot Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453084 Autoelectric services (truck and passenger vehicles) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453085 Autoelectric services (truck and passenger vehicles) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453086 Office furniture Deadline10 Oct 2025 9453087 Office furniture Deadline10 Oct 2025 9453088 Information and advertising Deadline10 Oct 2025 9453090 SWDS, Transport SDS from the stumps to warehouse on forest trucks: 181/1 PJ "Čvrčica", 196/5 PJ "Scrape", 133 and 135 PJ "Crimles" and 8/1, 22 and 51 pj "Ugar" in the area SK "Č Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453091 SWDS, Transport SDS from the stumps to warehouse on forest trucks: 181/1 PJ "Čvrčica", 196/5 PJ "Scrape", 133 and 135 PJ "Crimles" and 8/1, 22 and 51 pj "Ugar" in the area SK "Č Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453092 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTIONS - Reconstruction of the Radiology Department of Radiology for the needs of installing the RTG device Deadline08 Oct 2025 9453093 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTIONS - Reconstruction of the Radiology Department of Radiology for the needs of installing the RTG device Deadline08 Oct 2025 9453094 Rental of printing devices Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453096 Hazardous waste disposal Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453097 Hazardous waste disposal Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453098 Procurement of insulators and insulator chains Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453099 Procurement of insulators and insulator chains Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453100 Absorbers for BG 4 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453101 Oil and oil derivatives Doljani Deadline15 Oct 2025 9453102 Oil and oil derivatives Doljani Deadline15 Oct 2025 9453103 Execution of construction works on the reconstruction of the roof of the residential building "K-T 8/1" Railway station - Municipality of Vitez Deadline09 Oct 2025 9453104 Execution of construction works on the reconstruction of the roof of the residential building "K-T 8/1" Railway station - Municipality of Vitez Deadline09 Oct 2025 9453105 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453106 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453622 Procurement of MS Class I (Hrjeb 2), 2.pb / 4.pbr, Bileća Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453624 Lease, transport, assembly, disassembly and removal of modular floor Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453631 Public Procurement of Employee Insurance Services Deadline08 Oct 2025 9453635 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL OBJECTIVE OF OBJECTS Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453639 Pharmacy Examinations of the Workers of the Coal Mine Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453641 Insurance of employees from the consequences of the unfortunate case and additional health insurance Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453643 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE REGULATION OF THE MEMORY OF PARK - Plato for tanks Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453645 Procurement of service regular service services Deadline13 Oct 2025 9453647 Audit of the project of investigating guarantor drilling in the '' Jama Zivcici '' show '' in the Tecton Block 85 from the premises of H-180 and GDN-1 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453654 Medicines and solutions Deadline10 Oct 2025 9453659 Rehabilitation of the Jelas Landfill After Fire Deadline08 Oct 2025 9453669 Air conditioning devices Deadline09 Oct 2025 9453674 PURCHASE OF A Used truck-Truck Putar Deadline09 Oct 2025 9453677 Lot 1 - Electronic modules for TS '' Fire '', Lot 2 - Overcurrent relay for TS '' Fire '', Lot 3 - Triggers for TS '' Fire ''. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453679 Competitive request no. 63/25 - Procurement of spirally welded pipes Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453686 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453688 Public procurement Services - Vehicle repair and maintenance Municipality of Velika Kladuša - Successive delivery Deadline09 Oct 2025 9453690 Procurement of used dump truck with crane and gropher for the needs of JP '' komus '' A.D. Nevesinje-repeated procedure Deadline30 Sep 2025 9453693 Successive procurement of animal feed for farm needs in Begova Han on lots Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453696 Snow cleaning services from access roads and parking on the ski center and zeal Deadline08 Oct 2025 9453697 Rehabilitation of waterproofing of the roof of the fisculsary hall in the central school Deadline07 Oct 2025 9453742 Dental material Deadline03 Oct 2025 9453744 Lot 1-Spare Party for loader Hyundai HL 757-9a (housing, O-Ring) Lot 2-Spare parts for vibration situ (wire knitwear), LOT 3-spare parts for TS (directed geographical relay) Deadline03 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us