Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 23 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

376 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Security Printing.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9493050 Execution of paves on paving overpropulsion Deadline07 Oct 2025 9493314 PURCHASE OF TELEVISION SERVICES Deadline07 Oct 2025 9493315 Public procurement of loading services, transport and unloading of forest wood assortments for the purposes of the SG. "Panos" Visegrad Deadline07 Oct 2025 9493316 Laboratory material Deadline07 Oct 2025 9493340 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9493969 Medical assets II / 2/2025 - Laboratory material for KCUS purposes Deadline07 Oct 2025 9493974 Procurement of environmental protection (absorbents) for the needs of the "Elektrodistribucija" branch, Bihać Deadline07 Oct 2025 9493981 Podopoljak and moleric-painting works (reconstruction and revitalization of small councilors - Beledia) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494064 Laboratory Information System Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494077 Tender no. 01-5641-1 / 25 to procure certification services according to EN ISO: 50001 - Energy management Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494134 Toyota Vehicle maintenance and repair service on an annual basis in the center of Mail Sarajevo Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494138 "Procurement and installation of cooling bodies (heating-cooling) in the Firefighting House in Laktašima" Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494139 Procurement of water supply and sewerage material Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494143 Computers and computer equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494144 Procurement of oil and petroleum products for the needs of the "Hercegbosan Forest" d.o.o. Kupres Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494146 Procurement and delivery of used high school students for transporting students Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494149 Public procurement of goods procurement and installation of high-temperature air-water pump Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494150 Bearings and semeys Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494152 Repair and installation of spare parts for Ford Fiesta travel motor vehicle Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494156 Procurement of biochemical analyzers Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494159 The cost of manifestations Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494162 Procurement of medications from the basic hospital list of drugs Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494163 Forest farm "Ribnik" Ribnik Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494164 Forest farm "Ribnik" Ribnik Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494165 Procurement of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) for the purposes of SG "Doboj" Doboj Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494166 "Procurement of laboratory accessories and supplies" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494167 Procurement of water supply material Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494168 Public procurement of goods to save beverages Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494186 Procurement of measuring converters for the needs of the Jablanica HPP, a Hydro -Power Plant Branch on Neretva, Jablanica Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494188 Digitization of analogue cadastral plans Deadline16 Oct 2025 9494256 '' PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT '', Reference 097/25 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9494270 Procurement of food, beverages and related products Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494347 Fuel for motor vehicles Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494357 Construction of the Administrative Building of the JKP Capljina Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494360 Reconstructing fences Deadline04 Oct 2025 9494408 Air conditioning installation Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494440 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline03 Oct 2025 9494443 Drugs that affect the cardiovascular system Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494454 Works on the reconstruction of the locker room and sanitary nodes Deadline03 Oct 2025 9494455 Procurement of tissue fitting center for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Pathology, Cytology and Forensic Medicine, Mostar University Clinical Hospitals Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494457 Procurement of printed patterns Deadline03 Oct 2025 9494459 PURCHASE OF WORKS FOR THE NEEDS OF DEVELOPMENT DEVELOPMENT, SPORT AND CULTURE - 4 LOTA Deadline13 Oct 2025 9494460 Verification services of calculating measures of the amount of foul heat Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494461 Procurement of materials, making and installation of window carpentry on the central building of Sarajevo Canton Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494462 Examination of aggregate excitation systems 1, 2 and 3 for the needs of HPP Salakovac branches of hydroelectric power plants in the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494463 Rehabilitation of the Regional R442A Hadžići Grkarica - Entity Border, Shares: From the Trnovo, Pendičići, Ledići to the entity border, Book III: KM 24 + 800 to KM 27 + 961 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494464 Calorimeter verification services in TPP Tuzla Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494465 Providing public toilet maintenance services in Wilson Promenade Deadline14 Oct 2025 9494466 Works in forestry for the needs of SG ,, Ribnik ", Ribnik Deadline13 Oct 2025 9494467 Procurement of medical solutions and ECG tapes Deadline06 Oct 2025 9494468 Connecting educational institutions - kindergarten in Kalesija on the water supply and sewerage network Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494469 Tender number: 01-8879-1 / 25 to procure ultrasound knives and electrical cables compatible with the existing ESG-400 (Olympus) for the needs of the child surgery clinic Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494471 Contract on procurement of materials for the timetable of Timetable 2025/2026. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9494473 Construction of pedestrian trail on M17.1_002, Krivaja, Municipality of Zavidovići, km 10 + 400 - km 11 + 500 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494474 Tender no. 01-5776-1 / 25 to procure the operating table for the needs of the ear, throat and nose. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494475 Cadastral survey in the territory of Republika Srpska Deadline07 Nov 2025 9494476 Execution of works on the reconstruction and upgrade of the water supply network and connections in the OSK MZ in Oskov, Brioni and part of the settlement of the Odorovići, the Mu Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494477 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-2-2025/2 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9494478 PURCHASE OF PUMPS AND PUMP HOSES FOR THE NEEDS OF PUBLIC SECURITY DEPARTMENT Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494479 Sterilization autoclave Deadline06 Oct 2025 9494480 Support services, Transports of SDS from the stumps to warefish on forest trucks, and the construction of wolds: 196/4 "Crimles", 192/2 PJ "Crimles" and 42 pj "Ugar" in the SG "Če Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494481 Reconstruction of TS 35/10 kV Kreševo Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494582 Reconstruction of the bridge M 05.0-5-01 through the Koševski stream, the Skenderija on the road M5, section Stup-Oviženica-gr. Entity ... gr. Entity-Prača-Renovica-gr. Entity-K Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494621 Procurement of employees Insurance Services Deadline07 Oct 2025 9494762 Creating conceptual solutions on road M17.6, Dračevo - Cerovica section Deadline14 Oct 2025 9495151 Toyota Vehicle maintenance and repair service on an annual basis in the center of Mail Sarajevo Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495155 Property insurance Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495591 Asphalt of Poropa and the street in the settlement of Pridražići Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495656 Procurement of building cleaning services for the needs of the Federation of BiH's Development Bank Deadline06 Oct 2025 9495658 Cleaning of rivers and streams in the municipality of Vitez (Lot 1-Lot 2) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495807 Procurement of student transport services for events and events for the municipality of Novi Grad Sarajevo Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495970 System service for uniformization Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495971 Procurement of rehabilitation and production of new PVC flooring in organizational units of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline14 Oct 2025 9495972 Licensed software upgrade (repeated procedure). Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495973 Procurement of gravel and land Deadline02 Oct 2025 9495974 Maintenance, upgrading and servicing of aggregates and UPS Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495975 "Procurement of student insurance services" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Brčko Deadline14 Oct 2025 9495978 Winter maintenance of roads in the municipality of Han sand for the season 2025/2026 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9495981 Creating major projects for the needs of the Banovići Municipality Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495984 Maintenance, upgrading and servicing of aggregates and UPS Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495986 Various instruments for measuring and testing Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495988 Procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the mental court in Živinice Deadline07 Oct 2025 9495992 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in School 2025/2026 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9496050 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496054 Food delivery service (catering) to school SU Elementary school "Kovačići" Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496131 Supply and delivery of Radio Metering Equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496132 "Procurement of employee services" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Brčko Deadline14 Oct 2025 9496135 "Involving the lighting fixtures in the public lighting system phase 3, MZ Gracanica" Deadline14 Oct 2025 9496138 Servicing and repair services of VW vans and Mercedes sprinter Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496284 Procurement of trimmer, mower, saws, blower, spare parts and consumables for trimmer, blower and saw Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496413 Equipment for Ophamological Cabinet Deadline14 Oct 2025 9496414 Procurement of didactic consumables Deadline13 Oct 2025 9496415 Purchasing tire for heavy (freight) vehicles Deadline03 Oct 2025 9496416 Calibration and service of gas detectors and transmission gas chromatographic Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496417 Infrastructural equipment to the construction plot marked as cp. No. 7323/1 7327/1 (New Silvan) and "center 10" in Boulevard Silvan and Sewerage for "Center 9" Lot 2: Electrical wo Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496428 Procurement and installation of the regulation and measurement station within the project Construction of the Business Facility of the Nursing and Jaslica in the settlement near th Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496450 Contract on successional procurement of shock absorbers and rubber metal elements for locomotives series 441-. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9496489 Torrential flows, omissions and drainage channels in the municipality of Ribnik Deadline06 Oct 2025 9496490 Procurement of electricity Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496491 Procurement of classroom furniture (school benches chairs and department) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9496492 Maintenance of Accounting Software for Utility Companies Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496493 Procurement of analyzers for automatic air quality monitoring stations Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496494 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496495 Procurement and successive installation of vehicle maintenance parts Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496866 Procurement and delivery of official passenger cars, by LOT Deadline07 Nov 2025 9496870 PURCHASE OF WORKS CONSTRUCTION OF WATER GOVAL BALIJIVIĆI - Beauties Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496874 Open procedure no. 176/25 - PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES FOR REPRATION OF Flame Position Monitoring System and optimization in the boiler Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496878 Agreement on procurement of media advertising services. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9496881 Implant material II / 25, 15353/25 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496882 Implant material II / 25, 15353/25 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496884 Treaty of Put Passenger and Treasury Auto Tire and Vulcanizer Services Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496888 Procurement of materials to maintain hygiene Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496891 Servicing and maintenance of official road motor vehicles JP Žfbih D.O.O. Sarajevo Deadline15 Oct 2025 9496894 Procurement of works Disassembly of materials and equipment and sports players and reunion at another location Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496899 Drink services Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496906 Construction of street lighting in Borog's, Štook echo Deadline03 Oct 2025 9496907 Execution of construction works - external arrangement, infrastructure and construction of children's playground - kindergarten in the municipality of Lake Deadline07 Oct 2025 9496909 Services Cuts Department 44 and 66 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9497144 Approval of staza 4 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497228 Procurement of spider service and spider vehicle certification for the needs of the Brčko District Police of BiH Deadline08 Oct 2025 9497267 Reagents and consumables for the laboratory Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497271 Vehicle maintenance Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497275 Financial Report Foreign Audit Service Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497279 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF UPGRADE AND FAILURE OF DOMME MODULES Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497283 "Execution of work on the social home MZ Jakule - Facade, Phase II" Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497287 Procurement of Fire alarm system maintenance services in the facilities of the Municipality of Novi Grad Sarajevo Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497288 Vehicles for vehicles Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497290 Creating project documentation for paths Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497294 Medical Review Services Office of the Forensic Center Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497295 Surgical sewing material Deadline13 Oct 2025 9497296 Procurement of printing book services for the needs of the SGD ,, Hercegbosanska Forests "d.o.o. Kupres Deadline02 Oct 2025 9497297 Arrangement of the Huma Stream in the settlement of Humci, Municipality of Celić- II and III phase Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497298 KZ-68 / 25- Services of periodic reviews for work and equipment and testing of physical, chemical and biological harmfulness and microclimes in working and auxiliary premises for t Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497299 Procurement and installation of underground container goods Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497300 Public procurement of forestry services, in the field of Špp "Kotorvaroško" Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497302 Car tires Deadline02 Oct 2025 9497673 Travel and cargo motor vehicles Lottery needs of BiH Deadline15 Oct 2025 9497678 Purchase of fuel and two-stroke for PP3 and PP4 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497681 Purchase of fuel and two-stroke for PP3 and PP4 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497683 Periodic review of PP appliances and hydrant networks and maintenance Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497685 Development of the project of rehabilitation of the railway and rail colors for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497687 Reconstruction of the Training Center of the Medical Faculty of Medicine in the basement of the Biblioteka building - final works Deadline03 Oct 2025 9497688 Protective and security clothing Deadline03 Oct 2025 9497689 Procurement of fixed telephony services, mobile telephony and internet access for the needs of Sarajevo Canton Deadline13 Oct 2025 9497690 Contract on the successive procurement of quartz sand. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9497691 Reconstruction of deans, libraries and student services of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering Deadline03 Oct 2025 9497692 Procurement of concrete products Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497693 Cable floors and bushings, cable connecting and assembly accessories Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497694 Other equipment - (Holter ECG appliances - 3 pieces) for the needs of the internal medicine department with hemodialysisu ju cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: 11-66 / 25) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497695 Morler Services in the Rectorate Building Deadline03 Oct 2025 9497696 Competitive request no. 59/25 - Procurement of services of engagement combined machine skip Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497697 Whales for molecular testing Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497698 Biblioteka slika za HI-TIP Cargo and post screening - 1; Hold Baggage screening - 3; Cabin Baggage screening - 6 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497699 Procurement of utility equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497700 Open procedure no. 198/25 - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OFFER SERVICES FUEL GROWS IN MINES Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497701 Procurement of art program - theater performances Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497702 T 102/25 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR CUMMINS engine Deadline13 Oct 2025 9497703 Replacing the roof on the ground construction facility building "Specialist Ambulance" Deadline15 Oct 2025 9497704 JN 51/25 Employee and property insurance services and the omission of the Municipality of Ilidža Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497708 Finished concrete, tampon, embankment and sand Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497712 Procurement of a new car Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497715 Servicing of the "Lada Niva" vehicle Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497876 PURCHASE OF BATTERY FOR THE INTERNATIONAL MO AND OS BIH Deadline07 Oct 2025 9497903 Creating conceptual solutions and conceptual projects: COKP Sarajevo and Pojalovo Polje Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498004 Autosmećar had Deadline06 Oct 2025 9498007 Batteries for the needs of hospital departments/departments Deadline15 Oct 2025 9498012 Procurement and installation of intercoms in the organizational unit Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498061 PURCHASE OF TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES Deadline03 Oct 2025 9498068 Procurement of mobile internet services Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498078 Rehabilitation of the Kosog roof on the elementary school "Rešad Kadić" Tešanj, Džemilić Planje Regional School Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498082 Procurement of textbooks for primary school students Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498086 Garbage removal service Deadline14 Oct 2025 9498096 Servicing of the vehicle type "GAZ" Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498125 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE OF PEUGEOT MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498221 Procurement of printed forms (reserved contract) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9498223 PURCHASE OF SPECIAL PURPOSE Tire for trucks with 4 x 4 IVECO 150 E 25 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498225 Additional works on the construction of the bridge in the new city park Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498227 PURCHASE OF SERVICING AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES AND TRIMER, MOTOR MASTS, PILS AND PULLS WITH SPARE PARTS INSTALLATION Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498229 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498231 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the post-paragraph 78216 Potkozarje Deadline13 Oct 2025 9498235 Procurement of livestock food for farm purposes Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498241 PURCHASE OF TELETERY OF FLOOR FLOOR Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498270 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to grade IV and procurement of textbooks for grade VIII students Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498273 Self -gate Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498642 Rehabilitation and paving the road toward the area school in the village of Starina Deadline23 Oct 2025 9498651 Purchase of the SATA for the Patient Hrasno Deadline02 Oct 2025 9498655 Public procurement of office furniture for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy, University of Banja Luka Deadline13 Oct 2025 9498657 Audit of financial statements, including information technology audit for 2025-2027 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498658 Procurement of medication consenting list of medicines in hospital health care medicals that are financed from the fundamentals of the Federal Solidarity Fund, namely: immunosupers Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498659 Procurement of medication consenting list of medicines in hospital health care medicals that are financed from the fundamentals of the Federal Solidarity Fund, namely: immunosupers Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498661 Systematic inspection service Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498662 Support for service and maintenance of the PPZ system with system expansion, alarm and video surveillance Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498663 "Professional and technical surveillance on the expansion of the bridge on the main road MI 104 (old mark M-14.1) on the section Vršani - Bijeljina, at the exit from Bijeljina '', Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498664 Procurement of protective wire knitwear and tension wire Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498665 Performing works on the decoration of the Banovac creek in the village of Santici Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498666 Construction of a part of the road from the intersection with St. Ana (near the morgue) to the intersection with a 1D branch in 104 HVO Brigade Street, the second part Deadline14 Oct 2025 9498667 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of houses within the project Housing Roma-Municipality of Vitez Deadline07 Oct 2025 9498668 Public Procurement of Service Service Guidance of Work Protection Deadline15 Oct 2025 9498670 Procurement of motor vehicles Deadline14 Oct 2025 9498692 Delivery and installation of radio relay equipment for equipping the cantonal operating center Deadline16 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us