Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 24 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

231 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9512974 CRFM-IC-Flood Risk Management Consultant for Banja Luka Region Deadline06 Oct 2025 9513282 Procurement and installation of furniture for the needs of equipping student center (Pavilion 1) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9513285 Implementation of flood protection measures, in all phases of flood defense, in the Brčko District of BiH Deadline21 Oct 2025 9513289 Workers' insurance Deadline03 Oct 2025 9513293 Motor vehicle repair and maintenance services Deadline08 Oct 2025 9513309 PURCHASE OF TRAVEL MOTOR VEHICLE THROUGH FINANCIAL LEASE Deadline15 Oct 2025 9513423 Procurement of electrodes and cables compatible with the KLS Martin Electric Kauter Cauter for the needs of the Operational Tract University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline06 Oct 2025 9513550 Passenger van motor vehicle for dialysis patients Deadline08 Oct 2025 9513615 Pupil Services Service Deadline15 Oct 2025 9513624 The system for advertising and alerting citizens (SOUG) of the Municipality of Ilijaš with the conclusion of the Framework Agreement with one bidder for a period of 2 (two) years Deadline14 Oct 2025 9513629 Fuel procurement Deadline09 Oct 2025 9513967 Procurement of graphite brushes and brush holder for generators for the needs of HPP Jablanica branches of hydroelectric power plants in Neretva, Jablanica Deadline08 Oct 2025 9513971 Provision of students 'outlining transport of students' elementary school "Nafija Sarajlić" Sarajevo for the school 2025/2026 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9513974 Procurement of catering services for the needs of the organization of the wine fair. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9513980 Purchase of Salt to sprinkle roads Deadline03 Oct 2025 9513983 Procurement of service insurance services (AO + AK) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9513986 Procurement of gift packs for children students in the first grade of elementary schools in the Tuzla City area Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514137 Procurement of office furniture for the needs of the development and warranty fund Deadline06 Oct 2025 9514139 Creating a conceptual and main project of arranging a plateau in front of a fountain Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514145 Replacement of roof structure and roof covering Deadline14 Oct 2025 9514151 Procurement of small office supplies and accessories for polling stations for early elections for the President of the Republika Srpska for the needs of the Central Election Commis Deadline03 Oct 2025 9514157 The purchase of electricity Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514163 Procurement of 240 T coal for the season 2025/26 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514168 Oil and oil derivatives Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514170 Procurement of technical support and maintenance services "Platform X AMM" system for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514172 Successory procurement contract Laž Oil for heating the premises Sections Towing trains Doboj and astring Doboj for the heating season 2025/2026. year. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9514176 Procurement of mandatory insurance services of motor vehicles, working machines and motorcycles owned by the Brčko District of BiH Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514179 Office and printed material Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514182 Rehabilitation and paving road in the village of Kovanići, MZ Kovanići Deadline28 Oct 2025 9514184 Emergency Remediation of roofing on the old town of Velika Kladusa Deadline20 Oct 2025 9514186 Performing daily professional supervision over the performance of the rehabilitation of part of the local road Krivaja-Smailbašići Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514194 Reconstruction of the social home in MZ Devetak Deadline16 Oct 2025 9514196 Procurement of maintenance and servicing systems of fire alarm systems Inim Electronics Deadline16 Oct 2025 9514199 Development of study for the needs of upgrading and reconstruction of public lighting by local communities Municipality of Ilidža Deadline14 Oct 2025 9514200 Car tires Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514202 Procurement of archival shelves Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514204 Development of the main support wall project (Žigić Mezarje), City of Zavidovići Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514269 Original spare parts for passenger, semi-sorts, trucks and work machines (Lada Niva, Ural, Gaz, Kamaz) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9514272 PURCHASE OF TECHNICAL VEHICLE SERVICE, WORKING MACHINES AND TRACTORS Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514333 Procurement of services logging, drafting and exporting of wood sortments from stumps to the road in the department 19, SMP "Posko", GJ Posusje Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514335 Lot 3170 - An Unfortunate Case Insurance Service Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514338 Holiday decoration of the city- repeated procedure Deadline03 Oct 2025 9514341 Means of connection Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514342 Production, delivery and installation of automatic sliding doors and parking ramps for the needs of the SHU hospital "Sveti apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514343 PURCHASE OF WATER PIPE AND RE AND RP CONNECTION MATERIAL FOR PIPE Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514344 Rehabilitation and lighting of the Overpass "Orljani" with the approaches (connection to the city lighting) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9514345 Regular maintenance and servicing of passenger motor vehicles under warranty Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514346 Rehabilitation of August, passing through a chair Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514347 Fast diagnostic tests Deadline15 Oct 2025 9514348 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514350 Cisterter Fuel Service Katmelciler V7000lt (Volvo) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9514351 Procurement of water meter Deadline06 Oct 2025 9514353 Analysis of water Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514354 Current maintenance in the Youth Center Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514355 PURCHASE OF FOOD PRODUCTS Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514356 Medical devices II / 25, Number: 44-26-21087 / 25 Deadline10 Nov 2025 9514357 Tile to mark the logs Deadline14 Oct 2025 9514358 Procurement of forest use services Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514359 Fuses for the needs of the Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514370 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL AND THERMOPAPPIRS FOR DIFFERENT MEDICAL APPLICATIONS Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514372 Construction of the Canopy Branches Novi Šeher Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514376 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL AND THERMOPAPPIRS FOR DIFFERENT MEDICAL APPLICATIONS Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514377 Procurement of Technical View Service Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514452 Lattice treads Deadline13 Oct 2025 9514462 Reconstruction of basement rooms and construction of canopies Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514463 Procurement of textile embroidery and accompanying equipment machines Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514464 '' Purchase autocad licenses', reference 074/25 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9514465 Development of the main project of traffic intersection of the intersection of the Ceste M20 with Sead Sofović Street in Goraždo near the school Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514466 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515219 License Procurement Agreement for Iron Port (Lot 2) and procurement of the license for KiWi SysLog Server (Lot 6) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9515254 Renewal of Guarantee for Server and Network Equipment LOT 1 - Renewal of Storage Lot 2 guarantee - Restoration of two server LOT 3 servers - renewal of guarantee for two Cisco Swit Deadline07 Oct 2025 9515259 Winter maintenance of local and unclassified roads Deadline14 Oct 2025 9515308 Procurement of sealing materials for the needs of the Kakanj "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch of Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515315 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OFFERS ON A One-Don-day trip within the International Symposium of AGROSYM Jahorina 2024, for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515338 Identity Card Forms and Driver's License Forms with Rental of Equipment for their Personalization Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515372 Adaptation of the Antun Branko Šimić Cultural Center in Grude Deadline13 Oct 2025 9515420 Procurement of student transport services at additional relations in the school 2025 / 26.g. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515423 PURCHASE OF ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR INTERNATIONAL SYMPOSION OF AGROSYM JAHORINA 2025, for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515426 Vehicle repairs and maintenance - DACIA ID vehicles (vehicles under guarantee located in the HNŽ area, ZHŽ and HBŽ) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515428 Medical devices for the needs of the KCUS and / 12/2025-B -GIPS, substrates and other consumables Deadline15 Oct 2025 9515429 Making advertising billboards Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515431 PURCHASE OF CATERING SERVICES OF NUTRITION VAN PENSION AND CONSUMATION OF BEVERAGES Within the International Symposium of Agrosym Jahorina 2025, for the needs of the Faculty of Agr Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515433 Works to repair the school boiler room Deadline14 Oct 2025 9515435 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF THE RECONSTRUCTION OF THE STREET IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SOKOLAC Deadline17 Oct 2025 9515437 Procurement, delivery and installation of pumps Deadline13 Oct 2025 9515440 Watery Deadline15 Oct 2025 9515442 Procurement of catering organization services for the needs of the International Symposium of AGROSYM Jahorina 2024, for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515444 Works on the construction of a gas boiler room within the facility of the VI central Center of Vogošća Deadline10 Nov 2025 9515447 PURCHASE OF SERVICES ORGANIZATION SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE INTERNATIONAL SYMPOSION AGROSYM JAHORINA 2025, for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515455 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline06 Oct 2025 9515458 Procurement of equipment for the radio communication system Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515736 Mobile transfusion bed Deadline08 Oct 2025 9516054 Service of the organization of the school in nature for IV graders Deadline03 Oct 2025 9516786 PURCHASE OF CALIBRATION AND VERIFICATION OF STATIONARY AND MOBILE RADARS Deadline08 Oct 2025 9516810 Procurement of hotel accommodation services in Banja Luka Deadline08 Oct 2025 9516816 Ugalj Deadline14 Oct 2025 9516818 Providing risk assessment services and acting on the risk assessment of jobs at KCUS Deadline20 Oct 2025 9516820 Supervision of the construction of works on the building of the Department of the Municipal Court in Travnik based in Vitez and other institutions - second phase Deadline08 Oct 2025 9516822 Public procurement of goods spare parts for Snie Snow Mount, Kassbohrer Deadline10 Nov 2025 9516823 Procurement of services - Financial information system maintenance services (FIS) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9516825 Procurement of computer and other equipment (computers, scanners and printers and other equipment) and procurement of UPS devices for the needs of the Ministry Deadline07 Oct 2025 9516827 Professional and technical supervision over the execution of works "Rehabilitation of the Regional R443 High-Kiseljak" Deadline08 Oct 2025 9516829 Procurement of 10 field vehicles through operating leasing for a period of 54 months Deadline08 Oct 2025 9516978 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF GLAMOČ Deadline08 Oct 2025 9517328 Construction and electrical works of the construction of EEC and execution of other works on EEO in the ED Bihac area - 78-EDB / 2025 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9517329 Procurement of a new passenger official car for the PU's Public Institution Travnik Hospital Deadline16 Oct 2025 9517332 Systematic examination of employees Deadline06 Oct 2025 9517334 Execution of work on cleaning, rehabilitation and geodetic recording of existing fecal collectors with dismissal in Bosnia MZ "Dobroševići" Deadline14 Oct 2025 9517335 Procurement of textbooks for JE Elementary School "Mehmedalija Mak Dizdar" Sarajevo Deadline08 Oct 2025 9517807 Supervision of the execution of works: Rehabilitation of Springs and unstable slopes on the road M16_006, section: Black Rijeka-Jajce, km 20 + 390-km 20 + 900 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9517808 Audit Services Financial Reports for the period 2025 - 2027 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9518167 Public procurement of goods "oil and lubricant" Deadline07 Nov 2025 9518343 Surgical laser device and consumables Deadline24 Oct 2025 9518359 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY - SELLING FOREST IN SG "Gradiška" Gradiška Deadline13 Oct 2025 9521058 Procurement of textbooks for students of Mujaga Komadina Elementary School Deadline08 Oct 2025 9522664 Feasibility study, justification and preliminary design for building a cable car on Banj Brdo Deadline14 Oct 2025 9522802 Procurement of services The implementation of the public awareness campaign in the waste management process in Bihac Deadline14 Oct 2025 9522816 Procurement of works on the construction of bridges in the municipality of Lopare Deadline08 Oct 2025 9522825 Reconstruction of Wet Wet Choir Deadline08 Oct 2025 9522831 Procurement and successive delivery of laboratory material - Reagents, control, calibrators, liquids and tests for the needs of the Health Center Sanski Most Deadline15 Oct 2025 9522834 "Installation of passive network infrastructure for PJ Bijeljina '', reference 082/25 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9522839 Diving equipment Deadline08 Oct 2025 9522842 Insulating Oil Test - Oj Pee Deadline08 Oct 2025 9522844 Defense and service for Mercedes vehicles in an authorized service center Deadline08 Oct 2025 9522850 Construction of the Kaljani Memorial Park - Phase and Deadline06 Oct 2025 9525038 "replacement Of Lighting Fixtures In The Public Lighting System, Phase 3, Mz Gracanica" Deadline14 Oct 2025 9526033 PURCHASE OF WORKS: PROTECTION OF STUDENTS IN THE SCHOOLS ON THE MAGHTICAL ROADS Deadline16 Oct 2025 9526035 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REHABILITATION AND ASPOLTING THE ROAD IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LOPAR Deadline09 Oct 2025 9526059 Construction material Deadline15 Oct 2025 9526985 Traffic signs, speed retarders and repulsive fences Deadline09 Oct 2025 9526987 "PURCHASE OF CONSUMBAL MATERIAL FOR LABORATORY - blood sampling systems" Deadline20 Oct 2025 9527400 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVES AND EQUIPMENT - JN 37/2025 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9527417 Lot 3124 B Compressor Review and Test Services and Issuing Using Permits Deadline09 Oct 2025 9527632 Procurement of electrical and water materials Deadline09 Oct 2025 9527635 Execution of works on the construction of part of new grave places and the decoration of the Roman Catholic Cemetery Neum Deadline09 Oct 2025 9527847 Procurement of the prepared food delivered service for extended stay Deadline15 Oct 2025 9528278 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Municipality of Glamoč for 2025/2026. year Deadline03 Nov 2025 9528284 Capture and disposal of abandoned and endangered dogs, nutrition and veterinary protection-repeated procedure Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528298 Procurement (Goods) of Pellets with delivery for MSS Nordbat 2 Vareš Deadline06 Oct 2025 9528363 The landscaping of the partner in front of the Faculty of Law and a common building Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528367 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR COVECUTE PUMPS FOR TRANSPORT Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528371 Procurement of spare parts for passenger and field vehicles for the needs of Š.G. '' Botin '' Nevesinje Deadline14 Oct 2025 9528373 One -year -old Plexos Programming Tool License Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528375 Benting of excavators - teaspoon of caterpillars of vk for its form of vk forne1.7 m3, engine power n≥170 kW (up to 6.151 hour) (2 pcs) Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528378 PURCHASE OF BOOKS AND LEKTS FOR THE LIBRARY Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528380 Support services, Transports of SDS from the stumps to warefish on forest trucks, and the construction of the wolds: 56 and 82 pj "Čirnica", 183 pj "Čvrčica" and 26, 24 and 50 p Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528382 Maintenance of DW and APL. For data integration Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528620 Adaptation and equipping of toilets in pavilions (2,3,4 and 5) Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528766 Cleaning and calibration of tanks for storage oil heating oil for the needs of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528768 Procurement and delivery of heating for the heating season 2025/2026. year for the needs of the municipality of Foča Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528774 Procurement of goods Deadline13 Oct 2025 9528778 Rehabilitation of the Kosog roof on the elementary school "Rešad Kadić" Tešanj, Džemilić Planje Regional School Deadline20 Oct 2025 9528781 20/25-SPP; Execution of construction works on construction 1 (one) individual housing unit, Bileća Municipality - Repeated procedure. Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528783 "Square decoration in front of the Heldash House in Laktašima '' Deadline14 Oct 2025 9528787 PURCHASE OF GUN FOR THE SUPPLIES OF THE CANTONAL SERVICE FOR FORESTRY OF ZENICA-DOBO CANTON Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528790 Furnishing structures of civil protection Municipality of SAPNA Deadline14 Oct 2025 9528793 Procurement and delivery of used trucks without upgrades for the purposes of the Territorial Fire and Rescue Unit Bileća Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528795 Procurement of Digestor Service Services: 1. Nuve MN 120, 2. SafeFastclassic Class II 212 D, SN: 173 and 3. S @ Femate Total 1.2, SN: U5233 for the needs of the Microbiology and Mo Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528800 Procurement of renewal of one-year support for Oracle Database SE2 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9528803 Furniture and interiorship Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528815 Laboratory equipment Deadline21 Oct 2025 9528819 Procurement of dental material Deadline15 Oct 2025 9528822 Development of the conceptual design of the connection unacculted road for Potlačje on the main road Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528824 "Procurement of geodetic equipment (instruments)", reference 083/25 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528842 Procurement of a new motor vehicle Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528845 PURCHASE OF SERVICES Development of an expert assessment on review on the basis of application of safety measures or fire protection Deadline16 Oct 2025 9528848 Replacement of bearing bushings of the brick -drawn spatulas of the turbine of the HPP JAJCE and Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528853 Asphalting of local roads in MZ Bistarac and MZ Lukavac City and repair of parking in MZ Lukavac City, City of Lukavac Deadline17 Oct 2025 9528857 Rehabilitation of August on the road M1.9_002 Gradačac-kerep, length approx. 6 km, city Gradačac Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528860 Development of the main project of rehabilitation and rehabilitation of the road in the local Snodjnica community, Municipality of Teočak Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528863 Assistant Building Tools and Materials Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528865 Street reconstruction on the upper colony Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528868 Purchase of vehicles via operational leasing Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528871 Plumbing material Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528874 Toner Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528877 Internet link Mostar Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528991 Reconstruction of the bridge in Lukavac Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528993 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the pedestrian trail and the associated road along the River Miljacka Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528996 Procurement of reagenas and consumables applicable for hematological analyzer UNICELL DXH 900 (Beckman Coulter) Deadline09 Oct 2025 9528998 Chains calibrated Deadline14 Oct 2025 9529001 Successive procurement of liquid maintenance goods for the needs of the KPZ ZT Zenica - by lots Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529005 Advisory Technical Services and Advisory Services in Civil Engineering Deadline16 Oct 2025 9529008 Procurement of water meters with accompanying equipment Deadline10 Oct 2025 9529011 Execution of works on maintenance and rehabilitation of the parking space of the city of Doboj in 2025. Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529028 Procurement of civilian suits Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529045 Periodic inspection, testing of equipment and fire protection systems and systems for knowledge of employed workers Deadline06 Oct 2025 9529047 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Municipal Administration of the Municipality of Nevesinje Deadline15 Oct 2025 9529070 Procurement of fixed telephony services Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529076 Supervision of work performance Deadline06 Oct 2025 9529077 PURCHASE OF BOOKS AND LEKTS FOR THE LIBRARY Deadline06 Oct 2025 9529659 "Maintenance of the proxiness of local and uncategorized roads in winter conditions in the area of ​​Laktaši for 2025/2026 year" Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529662 Execution of works on the arrangement of the picnic area of ​​Svetinje Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529665 Procurement of diving and dry suits Deadline06 Oct 2025 9529668 Rehabilitation Street Butmir Road, Ilierseka, Death, Blue Road, Mliniha Žige - II Phase II Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529674 Small and other material for the needs of the Agency - for the needs of the technical sector agency Deadline06 Oct 2025 9529677 Performance of professional supervision services over construction and conducting works whose investor is the municipality of Bužim Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529680 "Construction of public lighting in Stjepan Polje" Deadline15 Oct 2025 9529684 Procurement of testing services for the presence of alcohol in the blood Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529688 Transmission line Deadline08 Oct 2025 9529691 Tender number: 01-9697-1 / 25 for service, maintenance and laundering services of motor vehicles for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska. Deadline09 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us