Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 24 September 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

231 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9529694 Performing work on the outer decoration of the courtyard of the Horse Center mosque Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529697 PURCHASE OF SERVICES COLLECTION AND PROCESSING DATA ON RESOURCES FOR THE NEEDING OF MASS EVALUATION SYSTEMS INSTALLATION SYSTEM Deadline11 Nov 2025 9529699 Maintenance of GPS vehicle tracking systems and persons Deadline15 Oct 2025 9529704 "Repair and maintenance services of agricultural machinery" Deadline06 Oct 2025 9529708 PURCHASE OF SPARE-REHABILITATION OF THE WORKERS Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529786 Servicing and maintenance of official motor vehicles Lot 1 - motor vehicles from Volkswagen under warranty Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529788 Sanitary overview for workers, swabs and microbiological analysis Deadline09 Oct 2025 9529865 PURCHASE OF A SPECIAL MISTIONAL VEHICLE FOR WINTER AND SUMMER MAINTENANCE WAYS WITH ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530290 Technical equipping and procurement of missiles for the anti-barrel protection system in the area of ​​the municipality of SAPNA Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530368 Radio monitoring services of the activities of the City of Prijedor Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530369 Procurement of funds for DDD (disinfectants, disinsection, herbicides and repelents) Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530370 Execution of works on the construction of the facility to JU Children's Vrtić Bužim, Phase II Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530371 Delivery of toner, spare parts and service services for photocopier KONICA MINOLTA Deadline15 Oct 2025 9530372 Procurement of sanitary and auxiliary consumables, chemicals and funds for disinfecting the Health Center Livno Deadline07 Oct 2025 9530373 Systematic and sanitary inspection services Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530374 Chemicals Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530375 Procurement of Electrical Parts for the Bagger Terex RH120E Deadline15 Oct 2025 9530376 Execution of works on the installation of additional pipe fittings on refrigeration towers No. 3 and 4 in the Central Refrigeration Plant "Koševo-Teb" of the University of Sarajev Deadline24 Oct 2025 9530377 Procurement of garbage bin Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530378 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HEALTH INSURANCE OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530379 "PURCHASE OF SEQUICATOR SAMPLE (SEMPLER) FOR SUSPENDED PM10 particles and PM2.5 '' Deadline06 Oct 2025 9530380 Procurement of forestry services Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530381 Continuation of the street reconstruction of the 9th May, MZ Novo Radakovo Deadline29 Oct 2025 9530382 Azavling material, grinding and other petty consumables Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530383 Printed material Deadline14 Oct 2025 9530384 Procurement of 20 tables and 80 chairs for the terrace Radnicki Dom Deadline06 Oct 2025 9530385 Procurement of forestry services Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530386 JN-OP-306/2025 - Special accident risk insurance and work injuries, workers who perform increased risks in the company "Elektroprenos - Elektroprijenos BiH" A.D. Banja Luka Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530387 Asphalt of Prince Domagoj Street Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530388 Procurement of equipment to shoot the sessions of the West Herzegovina County Assembly Deadline09 Oct 2025 9530389 Procurement of materials for the construction of public lighting in the city area Deadline09 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us