Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 29 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

294 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 September 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Education & Training, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Education & Training, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9566344 Procurement of winter car tires Deadline07 Oct 2025 9566362 Cooling devices for the Hla Laboratory Deadline12 Nov 2025 9566364 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566366 Insurance Services Deadline08 Oct 2025 9566368 Procurement of medicines / cytostatics in hospital health care that can be used to the burden of the Federation Fund Fund of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina-cytostatics (a Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566369 "Building a sewer of Sumbići, Phase II, MZ Soko (PP)" Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566371 "Procurement of radioactive panel source CO-57 for the calibration of the SPECT / CT appliance for the needs of the nuclear medicine clinic" Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566374 Image a copy apparatus and Druge led Deadline17 Oct 2025 9566376 Development of spatial planning documentation, urban and technical conditions and project documentation for the needs of the Municipality of Srbac Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566377 Development of spatial planning documentation, urban and technical conditions and project documentation for the needs of the Municipality of Srbac Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566380 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline17 Oct 2025 9566383 Compulsory insurance services with passenger insurance and Casco insurance for 2026 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9566390 Construction of kindergartens in the municipality of theočak- phase and Deadline17 Oct 2025 9566397 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TRAVEL AND FIARD VEHICLES Deadline21 Oct 2025 9566400 Public procurement of services insurance from autoodgorniness and casco insurance Deadline10 Oct 2025 9566404 Laboratory accessories and dishes Deadline22 Oct 2025 9566409 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CONSTRUCTION AND OPENING OF ROOMS FOR SENSOR INTEGRATION OF CHILDREN WITH DESIGN DISTERS for the needs of this kindergarten "Poletarac" Srebrenica Deadline06 Oct 2025 9566414 Procurement of food items and beverages Deadline16 Oct 2025 9566421 Procurement of vehicle service and maintenance services for the needs of the Health Center Mostar Deadline14 Oct 2025 9566429 Procurement of chemicals for wastewater treatment, refrigeration water and water remote system heating for the needs of Tuzla and TPP Kakanj Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566430 Procurement of expertise services of unsuccessful fixed assets for wastewater treatment (PPOV). Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566433 130/25 Spare parts for passenger vehicles Deadline20 Oct 2025 9566434 Reconstruction of wet nodes in an ambulance Deadline10 Oct 2025 9566436 Execution of mining works on the bearing plant L 45 - Phase II Deadline17 Oct 2025 9566475 Procurement of medicines / cytostatics in hospital health care that can be used to the burden of the Federation Fund Fund of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina-cytostatics (a Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566685 Procurement of services training services Deadline17 Oct 2025 9566731 Path asphalt and external decoration in Nugle, Bugojno Municipality Deadline17 Oct 2025 9566732 Municipal services of garbage removal Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566748 PUBLIC PURCHASE CLAGE WITH DELIVERY Deadline07 Oct 2025 9566784 Procurement of Microsoft License Software for Server and Client Platforms Deadline11 Oct 2025 9566838 Development of project-technical documentation for the upgrade and reconstruction of the plant on the Filter station facility in Misurići Deadline17 Oct 2025 9566839 Procurement of office and administrative material Deadline15 Oct 2025 9567321 Professional supervision over the construction of a children's kindergarten in the municipality of theočak- phase and Deadline17 Oct 2025 9567325 Fuel procurement. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9567329 Procurement of application software and licenses Deadline11 Oct 2025 9567333 Utility services - Waste disposal from the airport circle (for a period of 3 years). Deadline11 Oct 2025 9567335 Maintenance of Workflow DMS and DMS to build Deadline17 Oct 2025 9567339 "Rehabilitation of the capital" Kresnica ", MZ Soko (2 pp)" Deadline23 Oct 2025 9567343 Heating boiler and other accompanying parts of the boiler in the central JE elementary school "Kladanj" in Kladanje " Deadline09 Oct 2025 9567347 "PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF A NEW FREQUE REGULATOR OF THE INVERTISER OF THE PRODUCTOR OF 'DANFOSS' FOR THE DVAL BOAT BOAT BOAT BOAT MOTOR IN THE COLLECTOR'S 'KOSEVO-TEB'" Deadline09 Oct 2025 9567349 Craft and construction works for maintenance of Zenica-Doboj Canton facilities Deadline11 Oct 2025 9567357 Email Protection - Extension Licenses Deadline07 Oct 2025 9567361 Procurement of finished product analysis Deadline08 Oct 2025 9567518 Services for service and maintenance of equipment manufacturers Shimadz Deadline07 Oct 2025 9567520 Procurement of work clothing and footwear Deadline17 Oct 2025 9568166 Reconstruction and construction of installations Deadline17 Oct 2025 9568168 Procurement of pellets for the needs of the Center for a period of one year Deadline07 Oct 2025 9568448 Public procurement of work clothes and footwear for the needs of the Medical Faculty and the Institute of Genetic Resources of the University of Banja Luka Deadline06 Oct 2025 9569525 EUFRP-RFQ-Rehabilitation of 6 Housing units in the City of Konjic Deadline09 Oct 2025 9570227 Procurement of textbooks Deadline11 Oct 2025 9570301 Electrical installation work and works on heating for the Sports Hall "13 September" Jajce Deadline11 Oct 2025 9572849 Repeated proceedings for the procurement of the Services of the Organization of Events Annex II Deadline12 Oct 2025 9572850 Physical protection services, people and assets (services from Annex II Deadline12 Oct 2025 9572851 Organization event_ protective fence for ZSF Deadline12 Oct 2025 9572852 ECO WC event organization, tents for ZSF 2025 Deadline12 Oct 2025 9572952 Elementary school students' transportation services in the Vitez Municipality Deadline12 Oct 2025 9573078 Procurement of wooden pellets and heating oil for heating season 2025/26 for JE Elementary school "March 21, Matuzići Deadline13 Oct 2025 9573114 Open procedure no. 193/25 - PURCHASE OF MOBILE FUEL TANKS Deadline20 Oct 2025 9576377 Procurement of food for the needs of hospital cuisine Deadline14 Oct 2025 9576528 EUFRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works on housing units in Jablanica and Mostar Deadline06 Oct 2025 9576632 SDGi-RFP-Training for Energy Audits of Large Consumers in Industry Deadline29 Sep 2025 9576718 Javni poziv za odabir korisnika (kantona, jedinica lokalne samouprave i regionalnih deponija) za podršku u izradi investiciono-tehničke dokumentacije za projekte iz oblasti upr Deadline30 Sep 2025 9576818 CBinWB-RfQ-Hotel services for the stress management workshop Deadline29 Sep 2025 9577327 Public call for procurement of systematic inspection services of employees Deadline13 Oct 2025 9577431 Procurement of textbooks Deadline13 Oct 2025 9579476 SCORE-RFQ-Conducting SCORE research in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline06 Oct 2025 9579478 ViaDinarica-RfQ-Construction of new toilets on Boračko jezero locality-Konjic Deadline06 Oct 2025 9579480 EUFRP-RFQ-Construction of two housing units in the Municipality of Kreševo Deadline07 Oct 2025 9579481 Reload3-RfP-Baseline Perception Survey Deadline06 Oct 2025 9579494 RfP-Capacity building for the PBF recipient agencies Deadline07 Oct 2025 9579893 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RECONSTRUCTION AND ASPOLTING THE LOCAL ROUTE DJURIC Deadline14 Oct 2025 9580570 Waiting room benches Deadline14 Oct 2025 9580571 Vehicle washing services and vulcanizer services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9580572 Vehicle washing services and vulcanizer services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9580573 Public procurement and delivery of dental consumables Deadline14 Oct 2025 9580943 Procurement and replacement of the Aku-Battery No.1 Uninterruptible power system on the Trebinje HPP drive 1 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9580944 Procurement of facilities for cleaning the facility for the purposes of the research development and project center Banja Luka Deadline14 Oct 2025 9580947 Tender number: 01-7592-1 / 25 to procure the services of collective insurance of employees of the RS University Clinical Center Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581015 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT - Surgical reflector Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581021 Procurement of fire uniforms Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581041 "PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT, Sports props and aids for the purposes of KK Basket" Deadline20 Oct 2025 9581043 Procurement of computer and IT equipment Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581044 Aluminum rivets and ferrodes Deadline10 Oct 2025 9581045 Procurement of bearings for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant of Kakanj Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581046 Demolition and removal of illegally constructed facilities, destructive facilities and parts in the municipality of Ilijaš with the conclusion of the Framework Agreement with one Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581047 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY APPARATE WITH RESPONSE AND RENTAL RESPONSES AND RAINT FOR THE URIN FOR THE ANASY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE "HEALTH OF HEALTH" High Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581048 Mounting works for plumbing Deadline20 Oct 2025 9581049 Bridge over the River Doljanka Zaseok Colds in MZ Doljani Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581050 Municipal services of garbage removal Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581052 Depth cleaning services Deadline23 Oct 2025 9581055 Voltage overhaul in wells Deadline20 Oct 2025 9581057 Thermal insulation of external walls at a standard building in the Tesla Str.12 in Doboj Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581059 Procurement of equipment refrigerator for a laboratory Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581064 Supervision of works for the reconstruction of the facility at the entrance to the circuit of the institution - Phase II Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581705 Mining Cable Purchase Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581706 PURCHASE OF SERVICES: Construction of the Donji Vakufa-I and Phase bypass (L = cca 1.5 km) - Geotechnical project (Mission G21) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581707 Performing work on reconstruction of the football field in the populated town of Bojska, the Municipality of Gornji Vakuf-Ukolje Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581709 Remedies for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581711 Tender no. 01-11451-1 / 25 to procure consumables for the "Macroduct Advanced" for the needs of the childhood disease clinic Deadline10 Oct 2025 9581714 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES Model XT2080AD (GS) Nuctech at the airport in Mostar Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581718 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline20 Oct 2025 9581720 Procurement of goods - Computer equipment Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581723 Procurement of furniture (conference chairs) for the needs of the Faculty of Science Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581726 PURCHASE AND REPLACEMENT OF COMPENSATORS ON THE POLL POLID SYSTEM CHANDS OF THE BLOCK 7 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT "KAKANJ" KAKANJ Deadline27 Oct 2025 9581729 “Pick up the instrument and rest” " Deadline20 Oct 2025 9581732 Procurement of passenger motor vehicle Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581734 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON CONSTRUCTION OF THE APPROIFICATION FOR THE NEEDING OF GEOGICAL RESEARDS In order to make the conceptual design of the Trebinje Congress Center Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581735 Roller Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581738 "Building a sewer of Sumbići, Phase II, MZ Soko" Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581739 Procurement of electricity Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581742 PURCHASE OF USING TRAVEL VEHICLE Deadline13 Oct 2025 9581744 Tires for freight vehicles and construction machines Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581747 Supervision of performing works: rehabilitation of August, pass through a chair Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581774 Rehabilitation Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581801 Backhoe rentals, minimum power 260 kW and minimum volume of bucket 2.8 m3 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9581803 Bulldozer Rental, Minimum Power 260 KW Deadline21 Oct 2025 9581807 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE SERVICES Workers of JU SZZ TK Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581810 Works on the revitalization of the sanitary node of the museum-phase and Deadline10 Oct 2025 9581811 Procurement of sheet metal materials for roofing work Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581814 PURCHASE OF PERFORMANCE SERVICE OF PERFO-STANCE SERVICES SERVICE MEASURING SERVICES Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581816 Rehabilitation and paving of the street Mlini in MZ trapče Deadline30 Oct 2025 9581819 Landslide rehabilitation in the municipality of Sapna Deadline21 Oct 2025 9581822 Trotoire reconstruction Circular course Tešanj-Beech Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581824 Remedies for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581826 Procurement of food for the needs of hospital cuisine Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581834 Development of auditing a project of horizontal and vertical traffic signals for main roads in local communities in the city of Gracanica (repeated procedure) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9581838 Purchase of Salt to sprinkle roads Deadline14 Oct 2025 9581841 Execution of works on the construction of a new memorial characteristics at O.Š. "Annex" to members of 101 mtbr Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582068 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES OF PROCESSING ROOMS FOR CASSIVE BILL AND TRANSPORT OF JP "KOMUNALNO BRČKO" D.O.O. Brčko, No. 02.07 / 3-001898 / 25 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582069 Development of technical documentation - Study for issuing the previous leading consent for the reconstruction of the road bridge over the river Prevača on the road KHK - Puracic Deadline21 Oct 2025 9582070 Completion of works as part of the Cultural Cultural Citigation of Bijeljina, Code: DD-17/25 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582074 Procurement and installation of electrical equipment, and preparatory works (hydrophone station Mesihovina, pumping station Šuica and Istrema Šuica) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582082 "Reconstruction of the halo SortNine and transfer station" Lot 1- Works on reconstruction of transfer station Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582083 “Inner decoration of drinking water reservoirs, water supply MP MZ Šerići” Deadline20 Oct 2025 9582084 Procurement of printing services - Textbooks for high school, reading and other publications Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582085 Procurement of printing services - Textbooks for high school, reading and other publications Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582086 Spare serving equipment and supplies for IT systems Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582485 "Procurement of software development services" for the needs of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline23 Oct 2025 9582487 Completion of the rehabilitation of the Gornja Zenica - Tavnik - Vražale Road and the section of the Donja Vražale Road - Gornje Vražale Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582489 Procurement and delivery of salt for chemical water preparation in thermal energy plants Deadline20 Oct 2025 9582491 PURCHASE OF LEACING SERVICES IN THE FACILITY OF THE JUDICIAL INSTITUTIONS OF BIH (height 3.5 m) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9582494 Procurement and delivery of electricity Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582498 Public procurement of works on reconstruction, rehabilitation and rehabilitation of the regional road R-460 "Gračanica-Bekva-Doborovci-srednica" from para. KM. 17 + 540 to St.km 1 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582501 RECONSTRUCTION OF WATER SMAJICI, MZ BISTRIČAK "- Construction of a new tank Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582505 Procurement and delivery of water, electricity, construction, thermo and other materials and tools Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582509 Procurement of reagent and consumable material for automatic hematological analyzer with a possible determination of a complete blood picture with 5 modern leukocyte distribution Deadline24 Oct 2025 9582512 Public procurement of systematic examination services for workers for the needs of the Faculty of Civil Engineering - Geodeski, University of Banja Luka. Deadline10 Oct 2025 9582517 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF FIRST AND CASCO VEHICLE INSURANCE Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582520 Tender number: 01-14439-1 / 25 to procure ophthalmic legs and dispersive viscoelastics for the needs of the Clinic for Eye Diseases Deadline21 Oct 2025 9582589 Material and equipment for vehicle maintenance for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik Deadline23 Oct 2025 9582591 Procurement of steel and rolled profiles and sheets Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582595 Working uniform for the purposes of the employees of JU Ljubuski Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582597 T 104/25 Procurement of parts for repair of the KTA38 motor Deadline20 Oct 2025 9582598 Public procurement of project documentation services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582600 Fuel for the sani Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582647 Repair of a truck-cisterned vehicle for water Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582779 PURCHASE OF SERVICE TRANSPORTATION SERVICES SCHOOL 2025/26. year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582784 Procurement of goods, manual radio stations for the purposes of the police in the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582981 Procurement of goods Class VI - Watches with dedication Deadline14 Oct 2025 9582985 Procurement of a new electronic banking solution with maintenance / support Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583135 Procurement of postal services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583140 Cleaning Services of Office premises of the ŽZH Inspection Directorate Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583145 Workers' training services in the field of fire protection and occupational safety Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583152 Procurement of medical consumables for the needs of the hospital pharmacy - repeated procedure Deadline04 Nov 2025 9583158 Demolition and removal of facilities and buildings per inspection solution Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583161 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR HEATING SEASON 2025/2026 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583214 Food restaurant services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583218 Regular and preventive maintenance IT systems of the Republika Srpska news agency "Srna" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583222 Systematic inspection services for employees of the Constitutional Court of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline22 Oct 2025 9583227 Professional training and training services, educational seminars and education Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583230 "Housing Roma in the Brčko District of BiH" Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583235 Procurement of goods - liquid fuels for motor vehicles for the needs of the Federal Ministry of Displaced persons and refugees. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583240 PURCHASE OF DIDACTICAL TRAINING EQUIPMENT CNC Operator (CNC Simulator with software for 15 users) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583243 Open procedure no. 182/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS OF REVITALIALIZATION OF DAMPERS OF BELAVE 75135 INTERNAL NUMBERS 5, 6, and 20 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583247 Procurement of MS class and (fresh fruits and vegetables 5) 6.BLP Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583251 Reagents and consumption material for the "Biosen C-EKF Diagnostics" Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583254 Procurement and installation of a local computer network (network building) in the premises in the SE elementary school "Kreka" Tuzla, used by employees of the Pedagogical Institut Deadline10 Oct 2025 9583258 Development of technical documentation - Study for the issuance of previous leading consent for the repair of the Bridge to the Poljica on the local RECE region R455A (Colorful Bri Deadline21 Oct 2025 9583265 Public procurement of intervention fire uniforms for the needs of TVSJ city East Sarajevo Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583321 Works on the replacement of carpentry at the school facility Deadline13 Oct 2025 9583324 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of sports polygons in MZ Prijeko Brdo Deadline21 Oct 2025 9583328 Procurement of Successive Registration Services for 2026. and 2027. years Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583333 Video Surveillance at Partisan Memorial Cemetery in Mostar - Phase II Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583337 PURCHASE, STORAGE AND CRAFT OF FOOD PRODUCTS AND HYGIENE PRODUCTS Deadline21 Oct 2025 9583461 Procurement of pellets for central heating Deadline13 Oct 2025 9583501 T 53/25 - P PURCHASE OF CUTTING Tools and Auxiliary accessories for the Mechanical Workshop Deadline20 Oct 2025 9583503 Clothing equipment Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583505 Thermal energy delivery services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583507 T 98/25 Remont Electric Masha Dampera Belaz Deadline20 Oct 2025 9583509 Execution of urgent intervention works on handrails and fences Deadline20 Oct 2025 9583512 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of impact holes on August, section Donji Prijeletan - Environment Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583515 Patching of impact holes on the asphalt roads in the municipality of Ribnik Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583518 Motor vehicle insurance Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583520 OP EDTZ-21/25 - SERVICE OF THE SECOND SUPERVISE AUDIT OF INTEGRATED SYSTEM PER THE ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and the first Supervisory Audit according to ISO 50001, for the needs of the Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583522 Kaspersky Licenses for Windows Servers Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583528 A chair tape of a tape Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583530 PURCHASE OF STEPING AND CALENDAR PRINTING SERVICES Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583531 Procurement and replacement of spare parts lifts Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583534 Procurement and replacement of spare parts lifts Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583537 "Professional Opinion and Urban - Technical Conditions for Project: Sanaction of Tunnel no. 68 on the main road MI-111 (old mark: M-18), Stock Miljevina - boat on the Drina, onto 6 Deadline14 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us