Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 29 September 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

294 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Defence, Telecom, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Defence, Telecom, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9583539 Rehabilitation and asphalting of part of the street Marjanović Put, MZ Staro Radakovo Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583542 Public procurement of works on the construction of the Zelenika Bridge on the Oskova River - II phase II Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583543 Procurement of hotel accommodation services in Neum for judicial college (repeated procedure) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583545 Public procurement of works on the reconstruction of the part of the regional road R471 "Šići-Lukavac-Vijenac-Banovići", in Lukavac, Ukih brigada Street, from P3 - P26 st. KM 0 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583710 Procurement procedure "Plumbing material: Fittings, fittings, fittings and other" Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583712 Development of the Project Sanacie Times in Esada Smajića Street Deadline20 Oct 2025 9583713 Licenses for GPS devices for the needs of the Department of Public Registry Deadline17 Nov 2025 9583714 Procurement of additional mechanical works on the procurement agreement and replacement of air conditioning in the PSBiH building Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583715 Fuel procurement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583716 Tender number: 01-3304-1 / 25 to procure sprayers for respirators and accompanying consumables for the needs of the intensive medicine clinic for non-surgical branches and anesthes Deadline13 Oct 2025 9583717 Procurement of vaccines and immune preparations by 2025. and 2026. year - joint public procurement for the needs of the PMU Institute of Public Health of the Republika Srpska and B Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583718 Hotel services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583719 Masses for cleaning floor lining Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583722 Medical assets I / 3/2025 A specific installation material for the needs of the cardiovascular surgery clinic Deadline13 Nov 2025 9583723 Court, administrative, utility fees and fees Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583725 Procurement of drugs from basic and additional lists of medicines Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583726 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA", TESLIĆ Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583727 Procurement of Armature - Valves Deadline22 Oct 2025 9583728 Reconstruction and construction of part of Veljko Mladjenović Street Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583730 Procurement of goods (internal rubber, Toyota Landcruiser) Dem.Bat / Brtp Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583935 Medical assets for KCUS and / 48/2025-C - specific material for the needs of the clinic for reconstructive and plastic surgery Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583938 Services of delivered food (catering) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583940 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE FOR THE SUPERVISION OF THE CAMPUS OF THE UNIVERSITY IN TUZLA Deadline14 Oct 2025 9583941 Non -alcoholic beverages and beverages Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584157 Procurement of clothing and footwear Deadline14 Nov 2025 9584161 Procurement of a new motor vehicle for the needs of the Ministry of Economy ŽZH Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584162 Procurement of religious professional books and literature for the needs of the Office of Military Mufti Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584163 Procurement and delivery of office supplies Deadline09 Oct 2025 9584164 Nationals of dental devices and equipment Deadline24 Oct 2025 9584165 "Development of the General Project and Contracting Studies for the project: Reconstruction of the first order MI-108, section Banja Luka 5 - Čelinac, 0 + 950.00 KM", reference 10 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9584166 OP EDTZ-30/25 Warehouse arrangement PJD Gradačac, for the purposes of the Branch "Electricitystribution" Tuzla Deadline20 Oct 2025 9584167 Procurement and installation of pumps for the shift station for fecal collector Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584168 Arrangement of public area in MZ Hatinac Deadline21 Oct 2025 9584169 Procurement of m / V services that are not under guarantee in the Directorate and Forestry Livno Deadline21 Oct 2025 9584170 Serologic diagnostics for accredited methods Deadline21 Oct 2025 9584171 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of primary and secondary plumbing and sewerage network of Donja Jablanica - Zaseok Begovići Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584172 Support wall cladding Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584174 Building a GSS House on the District Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584175 Public Call for Purchasing Catering Services in Neum (BiH) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584176 T 95/25 Procurement of spare parts for reduction Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584177 Material and spare parts for maintenance of technological, chemical and eco measurements, maintenance of pneumatics and block automation Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584178 Fuel Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584179 Procurement of goods - means of maintaining hygiene Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584180 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA", TESLIĆ Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584190 Procurement of personal protective equipment (summer equipment) for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584192 Systematic review of employees in the district court in Banja Luka Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584195 Procurement of accommodation and transport services to the pilgrims to Lourdes R. France Deadline14 Oct 2025 9584197 Bravar-craft works on the rehabilitation of the roof of the hangar - Che Čapljina Deadline22 Oct 2025 9584262 MEG2-IC-Expert for Citizen Satisfaction Survey Data Analysis Deadline30 Sep 2025 9584264 MEG2-RFQ-Supply and delivery of Radio Metering Equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9584991 Pellet for boiler room Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585029 Procurement of printing and book delivery services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585036 Procurement of Software Update Services MRI Voyager in the Clinical Institute for Radiology of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline22 Oct 2025 9585037 "Procurement of pellets" for the needs of the Institute of Historical Sciences of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline27 Oct 2025 9585038 Procurement of pellets Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585041 Competitive request no. 81/25 - PURCHASE OF PP HEADS AND OTHER CONSUMBER FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MODY. Deadline10 Oct 2025 9585042 Washing glass facades, washing and removing limescale from the fountain, deep cleaning of iTison, carpet and stylish furniture, machine polishing floor floors and stone and cleanin Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585043 Procurement, delivery and installation of steel safety fence on local roads Deadline09 Oct 2025 9585044 Remediation and removal of insomnia from the waste in Ljubuski (competitive) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9585045 Removal of temporary and dilapidated facilities Deadline09 Oct 2025 9585046 Overview of electrical and lightning installation Deadline10 Oct 2025 9585047 Procurement of EDR / XDR solutions for protection against malware Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585048 Fuel oil Deadline13 Nov 2025 9585049 Redesign of the visual and administrative part of the Republika Srpska news agency "Srna" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585050 Information equipment Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585051 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT LOT 1 AND LOT 2 (FMON / UNDP) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585052 Procurement of surgical instruments Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585053 Removal of illegally started, constructed and dilapidated facilities and other jobs within the competence of the Construction Inspector Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585054 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT LOT 1 AND LOT 2 (FMON / UNDP) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585055 Works on the construction of a housing facility for Rome in Halugas Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585056 Procurement of (goods) of laboratory consumables Deadline03 Nov 2025 9585057 Public software procurement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585058 Tender No: 01-11082-1 ​​/ 25 for the procurement of transferable neonatal video laryngoscopes with non-invasive surface access for the needs of the children's diseases Deadline09 Oct 2025 9585059 Office supplies Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585060 Supplying a small medical inventory Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585061 Systematic inspection of workers Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585062 Cleaning and impregnation of furniture from natural beige leather, washing and dry cleaning of curtains, patterns, bed linen, towels and working uniforms for the needs of the Gover Deadline21 Oct 2025 9585063 Procurement of electric machines Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585064 Supplying a small medical inventory Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585065 Public procurement of spare parts for vehicles from Peugeot Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585066 PURCHASE OF OIL AND FINES FOR Lubrication of the plant for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585067 Execution of works on the construction of a part of the fecal and precipitation sewerage in the part includes RP "Banovac" (III phase) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9585068 Procurement of reagent repeated procedure Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585069 Purchase and installation of air conditioning Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585070 Funds and accessories for maintenance of hygiene of floor, wall and glass surfaces Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585071 "Maintenance of official vehicles of the" VW "", reference 079/25 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585072 Development of the main project of Sanacija Pasarel above the main road M18 in Hotonj and Kobila heads Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585073 Laboratory furniture Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585074 Washing machine Deadline15 Oct 2025 9585075 Procurement of new water meters Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585080 Procurement of services (Separator cleaning) LSG Stojkovići, KL Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585082 Joinery reconstruction Deadline13 Oct 2025 9585083 Cleaning and maintenance of local roads in the winter in the municipality of Grude in accordance with the winter maintenance plan for 25/26 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585084 Removal of illegal and ruin facilities Deadline09 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us