Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 2 October 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

339 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 October 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Meters.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9614360 Procurement of tractor maintenance services Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614363 Service and maintenance of electrical appliances / instruments and control and service technical correctness of digester in water laboratories 3 LOT Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614367 T 46/25 / P PURCHASE OF TONER FOR THE NEEDS OF THE COMPANY Deadline22 Oct 2025 9614368 Preventive protection against slipping terrain travel communication Huskići-red hill in Dedići, MZ Huskići Deadline22 Oct 2025 9614371 Getting a car tire Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614373 Competitive request no. 78/25 - Procurement of laboratory chemicals, glass, accessories and equipment Deadline15 Oct 2025 9614375 Public procurement of insurance and vehicle registration services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9614377 Execution of works on investment maintenance of residential and owned municipality center Sarajevo Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614381 Execution of works on the improvement of road infrastructure and safety in the student's school Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614385 Construction of locker room as part of the sports center - Stadium in Donji Vakuf per Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614387 Reconstruction of the roof on PŠ sljegotina upper Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614392 Procurement of ULT freezer for the needs of the Transfusion Center of the Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline27 Oct 2025 9614394 Medical Aids II / 20/2025 - Reagents and supplies applications on a fully automated open type (Open Mode) for serological diagnostics for the needs of clinical microbiology Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614396 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline22 Oct 2025 9614397 Procurement of water supply and sewerage material Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614402 Procurement of surgical ends Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614404 Tender random pleasures Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614406 Tender random pleasures Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614408 Execution of works on the construction of a sports hall, Phase III Deadline10 Nov 2025 9614409 Tender random pleasures Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614411 Pellet procurement Deadline13 Oct 2025 9614412 Public procurement of services - Maintenance of DMS OWIS systems Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614457 Procurement of gas for heating House of Health Odzak Deadline21 Oct 2025 9614461 "Procurement of agricultural machines" Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614767 Procurement of beds Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614877 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SOC HOSPITAL SHORT TREBINJE Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614878 Professional supervision over the construction of work on the construction of the "Donja zone" tank Deadline22 Oct 2025 9614879 Maintenance of OEE portal Deadline24 Oct 2025 9614880 Construction work on the reconstruction of the Faculty of Pharmacy premises Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614881 Procurement of mill hammers for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline30 Oct 2025 9614882 PURCHASE AND SUPPLY OF COAL Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614883 Execution of works on paving part of Dušan Kovacević Street and parking at the primary school and in st. Junuza duruta Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614884 Maintenance services on the UDO system for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline27 Oct 2025 9614885 Execution of works on paving part of the local road in the settlement Jakir Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614886 Competitive request no. 82/25 - PURCHASE OF CONNECTION BOX FOR 6KV Cable lines on PK "GACKO" Deadline15 Oct 2025 9614887 Procurement of PVC bags for died faces Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614888 Dental consumption material Deadline27 Oct 2025 9614889 Development of a professional study on the analysis of the current state of wild horse population in the Hercegbosna County and the proposal for rational management and long-term i Deadline13 Oct 2025 9614890 Procurement of sanitary consumables for the needs of the Health Center Key. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614891 Preventive and interest service of new equipment in laundry and kitchen Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614892 JN-OP-423/2025 - Periodic medical examination of employees in OP Banja Luka with associated Tennis units (TJ Banja Luka and TJ Bihać) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614893 Service and maintenance of radioactivity measuring equipment (gamma-spectrometers, alpha / beta proportiononal counter, liquid scintillation counter and dosimeters) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9614894 Reagents Compatible for Automatic Urine Analyzer Syssmex - Modules: UF1500 for Sediment + UC3500 for strips and SoftWer U-WAM Deadline13 Oct 2025 9614895 PURCHASE OF CHEMICAL FOR PROCESS OF PRODUCTS FOR BEVERAGE, 02.07 / 3-01951 / 25 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614896 Contract on procurement of success services of the successive calibration of the colecks up to 100 tons, the shaft pressure measurement scale Deadline13 Oct 2025 9614897 Procurement and delivery of loaders Deadline22 Oct 2025 9614898 Snow and removal of snow from city roads, procurement of industrial salt and maintaining passability in winter conditions in the city of Laktaši for 2025/2026 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614899 The re -deposition of the Institute (repeated procedure) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614900 PURCHASE OF COLORS, SIGHTS AND SATITLE MOLLERIC TABLE Deadline13 Oct 2025 9614901 Procurement of goods - metal tables for the city market Deadline16 Oct 2025 9614902 Competitive request no. 80/25 PURCHASE OF CONTAINORS FOR HEAT HANDS Deadline15 Oct 2025 9614903 "Procurement of furniture" for the needs of Foca Medical Faculty Deadline24 Oct 2025 9614904 Supervision over the reconstruction of the premises at the University of Sarajevo-Pharmaceutical Faculty of Construction Works Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615007 Procurement of materials for water supply and sewerage installations for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline24 Oct 2025 9615052 PURCHASE OF FM transmitter 600W Deadline13 Oct 2025 9615053 Procurement and installation of air conditioners, etc. In II elementary school Živinice Deadline22 Oct 2025 9615054 Procurement of IT and other equipment for schools Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615056 Public procurement of materials for repair and maintenance of motor vehicles Municipality of Velika Kladuša - Successive delivery Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615222 MEG2-Consultant for Evaluation and Enhancement of Digital Engagement Platform Deadline14 Oct 2025 9615230 Procurement of vehicle maintenance and LKT tractor maintenance services Deadline21 Oct 2025 9615231 Upgrading rooms for pediatric department jzu hospital Nevesinje Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615232 Disinfection funds Deadline21 Oct 2025 9615233 Reagents and consumables Application in the immunochemical apparatus "Immulite 2000 XPI Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615234 Procurement of firewood (wood chips) for the heating season 2025/2026. year, with service transport Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615236 Procurement of chemicals (sulfuric acid and sodium alkalis) for purifier in landfill - repeated open procedure Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615237 Service and maintenance of vehicles with replacement of parts Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615348 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-3-2025 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615352 Procurement of food items for the needs of the Center for a period of one year Deadline17 Nov 2025 9615353 Maintenance, extension and service of aggregates and UPS Brčko - Repeated Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615354 Procurement of testing, maintenance and services of fire alarm systems Securiton Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615355 PURCHASE LUEL LOŽ OIL FOR THE NEEDS OF JP ELEKTROPRIVEDIA BiH D.D. Sarajevo Difficulty Tuzla Thermal Power Plant, Kakanj Thermal Power Plant and the hydroelectric power plant on t Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615356 Procurement of laboratory reagents for biochemical analyzer MINDRAY BS 200 "or equivalent" that J incompatible with the specified apparatus Deadline13 Oct 2025 9615357 Service and maintenance of electrical appliances / instruments and control and service technical correctness of digester in water laboratories 3 LOT Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615363 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR THE HEATING SEASON 2025/2026. For the purposes of TVJ Jajce Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615370 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY - FOREST SELFFINE IN THE AREA "Gradiška" Gradiška Deadline21 Oct 2025 9615372 Linear vascular probe compatible with the Uzv appliance canon applio a Deadline13 Oct 2025 9615373 Purchase of Postal Lock Transport Service/bag Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615374 Procurement of sanitary consumables for the needs of the Health Center Key. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615387 Procurement of spare parts for CUMMINS M11-C motor Deadline22 Oct 2025 9615468 Procurement of motor oils and lubricants for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615469 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615470 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Oct 2025 9615472 PURCHASE OF MOBILIARS FOR CHILD PLAYERS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ILLIDGE Deadline16 Oct 2025 9615474 PURCHASE OF MOBILIARS FOR CHILD PLAYERS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ILLIDGE Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616026 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the streets of Ljubice Gerovac and Baja Pivljanin with the construction of the precipitation and part of the fecal sewerage Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616207 "PURCHASE OF ACCESSORIATION SERVICES" For the needs of the Rectorate of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616209 PURCHASE OF SYSTEMATIC SUPPLIES OF EMPLOYEES Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616210 Replacement of the opening on the PU Drvar building Deadline22 Oct 2025 9616211 Public procurement of textbook goods for students II. and VII. grades of elementary schools in Posavska County Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616212 Procurement, delivery and installation of parking collection apparatus " Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616213 Service service and spare parts for screw compressors Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616214 Lot 1 - Hammer for Crushing UG-4A, Lot 2 - Crushing Rubber Joy. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616215 Professional supervision service over the performance of rehabilitation and adaptation warehouse "MATREZ" high Deadline13 Oct 2025 9616216 "PURCHASE OF ACCOMMODATION SERVICES" For the needs of the Rectorate of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616217 Mechanical and thermal processing of metal parts Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616218 Works on the rehabilitation of the flat roof of the "Foca" building Deadline22 Oct 2025 9616219 Procurement of computer maintenance and service, printers and phone exchanges Deadline21 Oct 2025 9616221 Internet services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9616222 Medical device measuring measurement service Deadline17 Oct 2025 9616223 Procurement of a dry suit for the needs of the mountain rescue Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616238 Procurement of office and printing material Deadline13 Oct 2025 9616373 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616387 Repeated Procurement Procurement: Surgical Premons for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender No. 11-88 / 25) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9616525 Public procurement of wooden pellets for the needs of the Faculty of Science, University of Banja Luka. Deadline13 Oct 2025 9616527 Procurement of whales test for drug detection Deadline21 Oct 2025 9616571 Procurement and successive delivery of medical consumption for the needs of the Health Center Sanski Most Deadline17 Oct 2025 9616572 Catering services for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616573 Rent professional industrial links on the move COKP Drivuša - Lašva - Nević Polje Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616574 Implementation of the service highway Deadline14 Oct 2025 9616575 PURCHASE OF WORK AND SPECIAL MACHINE SERVICES FOR NEEDS ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Deadline22 Oct 2025 9616577 Procurement of goods - Procurement of textbooks for students of the first (I) and sixth (vi) class of public institution "Second primary school" Konjic Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616578 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Communications Regulatory Agency in 2026. and 2027. Years Deadline22 Oct 2025 9616579 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE CAPACITY AND FIRE AND FIREWARE SUPPLY Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616580 Consumable surgical material Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616581 Procurement of disinfectant funds - re -procedure Deadline20 Oct 2025 9616582 Improvement and development of new functionalities of the Sarajevo Canton Deadline28 Oct 2025 9616583 PURCHASE OF RADIMPEX software licenses and annual subscriptions (1 license) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9616584 Procurement of vehicles of washing and vulcanization of vehicles for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D Deadline13 Oct 2025 9616585 PURCHASE OF CAR RUB FOR OFFICE MOTOR VEHICLES OF THE USK MUP ADMINISTRATION Deadline13 Oct 2025 9616586 Medical gases Deadline24 Oct 2025 9616587 Refrigeration and technological water repair services in the Pumping Station Block 7 for the needs of the Branch of the "Kakanj" thermal power plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616588 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND REPAIR OF SERVICE MOTORS OF BMW Deadline22 Oct 2025 9616589 Procurement of goods for furnishing Family ambulances in the local community of Orasac - III stage of realization Deadline22 Oct 2025 9616590 Rehabilitation of the regional road R445, section: PP Podlugovi to Bridge on Rijeka Navlja, Municipality Ilijaš Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616591 Milk and dairy products Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616592 Postal services in the area of ​​Banja Luka and Bijeljina Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616593 Banking Services - Main Account for Payment Traffic Affairs Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616594 Performing daily professional supervision over the execution of works - rehabilitation of the local road Zavidovići- Dolina-Globali-Phase - VI Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616595 Rehabilitation and arrangement Memorial of the "Shahid Gate" Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616596 "Procurement of restaurant services for the needs of the municipality of Šipovo for 2025. Year" Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616597 Cleaning the channel network and omissions under the jurisdiction of the Municipality of Samac Deadline14 Oct 2025 9616718 Postal services for the area of ​​Mostar Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616719 SUCCESSIVE PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF REAGENAS FOR MINI-VIDAS Deadline13 Oct 2025 9616720 Hematological counter - Five differentiation Deadline13 Oct 2025 9616722 Procurement of motor vehicle Deadline21 Oct 2025 9616724 Procurement of goods - Procurement of textbooks for students of the first (I) and sixth (vi) class of public institution "Second primary school" Konjic Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616725 Providing printing services Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616934 Procurement of health services - mouth diseases, teeth diseases, oral surgery and dental prosthetics Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616935 Procurement of goods for horticultural landscaping of cemetery areas Deadline21 Oct 2025 9616937 Procurement of vehicle washing services A.D. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616938 Fuel oil Deadline16 Oct 2025 9616963 Student Transport Services in the Travnik Municipality Deadline09 Oct 2025 9616966 Procurement of spare parts for CUMMINS VTA 28-C motor Deadline22 Oct 2025 9616967 Office supplies Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617013 Support services, Transports of SDS from the stumps to warefish on forest trucks, and the construction of the wolds: 56 and 82 pj Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617027 Lot 1 - DTO DTO Nustrial Unit, LOT 2 - Bagere Propellers, Lot 3 - Kabal and Gasoline Station. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617561 Procurement of service (corrugated chamber repair, LTH, 08050597C), 8.BLP Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617563 Service and maintenance of specialized vehicles Deadline13 Oct 2025 9617565 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Oct 2025 9617566 Procurement of electricity Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617583 Works on the reconstruction of the cabinet of biology, chemistry and physics Deadline14 Oct 2025 9617588 Testing of working environment conditions (summer period) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617591 ICRPA /CLEANING SERVICES /Cleaning Services Deadline13 Oct 2025 9617593 Procurement of data storage services through the rental of the Spare Data Center (DR LOCATION) and IT resources for backup location (off line backup site) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617596 Object Service (Clea Criminal), 6.BLP Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617598 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR HEATING OF PERFORMENCE PEREMONIAL BUSINESS OF BIHAĆ Deadline22 Oct 2025 9617599 Various software packages and computer systems - License extension for Microsoft Office 365 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9617600 PURCHASE OF FOODS Deadline05 Nov 2025 9617602 Vehicle repair and maintenance services Hyundai Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617603 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617616 Purchase of works - decorating the Novi Travnik High School boiler room Deadline22 Oct 2025 9617632 Calibration of a larger number of devices Deadline13 Oct 2025 9617638 Replacing parts of the carpentry in the MZ Lithuania and replacement of external carpentry on the facility JP Veterinary Station Živinice Deadline22 Oct 2025 9617640 PURCHASE OF AUTOLIAN AND LAKEIR SERVICES Deadline16 Oct 2025 9617755 Electronics, management and equipment Deadline13 Oct 2025 9617769 Procurement of oil Deadline21 Oct 2025 9617782 Purchasing 1 set of portable Osovina wag Deadline22 Oct 2025 9618108 Procurement of food and food materials for students in extended stays from 01.09.-21.11.2025 for the school 2025/2026. years in the SE elementary school "Hashi Spahić" Ilijaš Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618531 Procurement of a grave material for winter maintenance of roads - a Posipipan aggregate Deadline30 Oct 2025 9618751 PURCHASE OF THE COMMAND VEAR-VAN FOR PVJ Deadline21 Oct 2025 9618760 Spare parts contract and servicing for IVECO-FIAT vehicles Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618769 Procurement of vehicle servicing services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9618775 Successive procurement and delivery of Reagenas and Laboratory Material for Hematological Analyzer Alinity H Deadline23 Oct 2025 9618882 Gaming gate procurement with a sensory Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618884 Consumable material for injector and contrast agent Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618888 Procurement of services - Collection, transport and care of medical waste Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618892 Winter maintenance of local roads and streets in the season 2025/2026. - Municipality of Vitez Deadline22 Oct 2025 9618921 PURCHASE OF VULCANIZER SERVICES Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618922 Rehabilitation of a part of a flat roof Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618970 Open procedure No. 216/25- Procurement of materials for roller repair Deadline21 Oct 2025 9618982 Periodic doctorial examinations of workers Deadline16 Oct 2025 9618996 Systematic examination services to the Employee of the Frall of Fr. Didak Buntić Čitluk Deadline13 Oct 2025 9619156 Review of equipment and funds for PPZ and CO Detection Systems Deadline11 Oct 2025 9619801 Procurement of air quality monitoring services, landfill and noise levels at the location of the business unit Landfill Crni vrh Municipality of Osmaci Deadline16 Oct 2025 9619805 Public procurement of service organization services - Marking the European Day of Justice in the Cantonal Court in Novi Travnik Deadline16 Oct 2025 9619807 Modification of the main project for the construction of a band for sport vehicles on the road M18, shares Živinice 1-Vitalj, subdivision 3 GojSalići - Vitalj, L = 2.8 km (Techni Deadline16 Oct 2025 9619810 Procurement of toners and ribbon for printers and printers at the level of Deadline22 Oct 2025 9619906 Procurement of motor vehicle rental services via operational leasing for the needs of the Banking Agency of the Federation of BiH Deadline16 Oct 2025 9620010 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF PERVOPOGON ON THE BLOCK 7 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PROPPLINATION OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT Deadline03 Nov 2025 9620812 PURCHASE OF COAL WALLS AND COCK Deadline14 Oct 2025 9622001 Procurement of textbooks Deadline16 Oct 2025 9622050 Procurement of oil Deadline16 Oct 2025 9623217 External arrangement of excursion site Vodice, MZ klokotnica, (Phase I) Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623218 Lot 1 - Coil for Crusher on Classorn Lot 2 - Electrooter Hyundai Lot 3 - Electricotle for Bulldozer Liebherr Lot 4 - Electric rack for Bulldozer Komatsu Deadline24 Oct 2025 9623219 Otopine infolution Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623223 Industrial was repaired hydraulic pump with Hyundai R 800LC-9FS excavator Deadline23 Oct 2025 9623244 Procurement of food for dry meal repeated procedure Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623245 Water meters Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623246 Procurement of oil and petroleum products Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623247 Procurement for video surveillance of the Municipality of Foca Deadline17 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us