Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 2 October 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

339 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 October 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Meters.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9623248 Maintenance Services Hospital Information System University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623249 PURCHASE OF OFFICE CHAIRS Deadline23 Oct 2025 9623250 Purchasing gas to heat the rooms Deadline22 Oct 2025 9623252 Air conditioning devices DP North Deadline27 Oct 2025 9623254 Student Transportation Service for school 2025/2026 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623255 Procurement of computer equipment. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623256 Providing services of secondary school students by the end of 2025, on the routes: Bileća-Deleuša-Baljaća, Bileća-Podosoje-Bileća, Bieleca-Mirilovići-Trebinje-Bileća, Bileć Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623401 Public lighting in the area of ​​the municipality of Rudo in 2025 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623474 Procurement of Sljaka Transport Services Deadline13 Oct 2025 9623475 Spare parts of compressor aggregates Deadline13 Oct 2025 9623477 Public Procurement Agreement Works - Reconstruction and modernization of uncategorized road "Gradina - Voljna", MZ Bosanska Bojna Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623480 Public procurement of printed material for the needs of the public institution Children's theater of Republika Srpska Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623481 Public Call for Posting Postal Services in 2025. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623483 The reconstruction of the yard between the streets of Stjepan Radic and King Zvonimir Deadline24 Oct 2025 9623484 Public procurement of goods spare parts for passenger and trucks Deadline23 Oct 2025 9623486 OP-EDTZ-31/25-PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BUILDING MATERIALS, FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE OF "ELECTROPRICTION" TUZLA Deadline28 Oct 2025 9623488 Public invitation for submission of bids for technical inspection services, auto Moto Association of BiH for 2025. Year Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623489 PURCHASE OF SYSTEMatic inspection services of the court employee Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623492 Removal of illegally placed items and facilities and other jobs within the competence of the Communal Travel Inspector Deadline22 Oct 2025 9623493 Nutritional Items for a buffet Institute Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623518 Anker Masa Deadline13 Oct 2025 9623520 Anker Masa Deadline13 Oct 2025 9623522 Procurement of diving apparatus for the needs of water protection and rescue on water and under water Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623525 PURCHASE OF TECHNICAL SUPPORT FOR ORACLE EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623527 PURCHASE OF WALL WASTE-CHEELS (ENERGENT) Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623587 Procurement of works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management (6 lots) Deadline18 Nov 2025 9623614 Public Procurement Agreement of Professional Surveetation of Project Works - Modernization and Urban Revitalization of the Plateau of the Residential Block in Ul.Nurija Pozderca - Deadline23 Oct 2025 9623616 Maintenance of water disinfecting equipment Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623618 PURCHASE OF CUTTING TRACKS FOR FIRE AND TILE FOR MONITORING FOREST WORSHIP SORTIMENTS FOR PUBLIC COMPANY NEEDS Deadline17 Nov 2025 9623619 Lab material Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623622 Execution of works on the reconstruction of local roads in cities Čapljina, Chair and the municipality Rama-window Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623623 Tender number: 01-1701-1 / 25 to procure funds for the maintenance of cleanliness and hygiene for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623624 Repair of school workshops Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623625 Construction of access road and fence of the tourist-recreation center of urbanity Deadline17 Oct 2025 9623626 PURCHASE OF FENGING SERVICES IN THE EARTH OF SHEK KLADAJ Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624576 Procurement of religious professional literature and petty inventory for the needs of the office of Orthodox souls Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624624 PURCHASE OF SERVICE Testing of digital controller control systems, test protection 0.4 kV plants and service and switching switches Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624625 Filling of gas bottles and procurement of fuel for aggregate Deadline22 Oct 2025 9624626 Maintenance of the Information System of the Parliamentary Assembly of BiH Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624627 Television monitoring of the activities of the city Prijedor and coverage of Prijedor Centar, Banja Luka, Foče, Bijeljine and Trebinja Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624628 PUBLIC CALL TO DELIVERY OFFER OFFICE OF SERVICE VULCANIZATION OF Official Vehicles 2025. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624630 - Student transport services for the needs of JU 6. September Medakovo for school 2025/26 Additional lines up to 5 km away Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624631 Student Transport Services for the needs of the Kulin Ban Tešanjka Elementary School for the 2025/26 school year, additional lines Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624632 Transportation of students for school 2025/2026. the year ” Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624638 Construction of the Fire House in the entries, Phase II Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624639 Procurement - Worker insurance services Deadline13 Oct 2025 9624640 Procurement of equipment for school fiscultural halls Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624641 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Oct 2025 9624642 Water delivery services and wastewater drainage Deadline23 Oct 2025 9624643 JN 86/25 Performance of the Lighting of the Children's Playground on Hamze Celenka Street Deadline23 Oct 2025 9624644 Procurement of oil Deadline22 Oct 2025 9624645 Procurement of agricultural machines (repeated procedure) Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624646 Public invitation to submit bids for the provision of professional training services to the Employees of the Ilijaš Municipality in 2025. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624647 Procurement and installation of parts for RTG apparatus Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624648 Public Procurement Agreement Works - Reconstruction of a part of the Uncategorised Road Gornja Slapnica - Donja Slapnica - Grahovo "in the settlement Jablan MZ Slapnica Deadline24 Oct 2025 9624649 Provision of the NEW YEAR'S AUTHORIZE SERVICE - CEO NEW 2026. In order to tourist promotion of the city of Banja Luka and attracting domestic and foreign tourists Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624650 Equipment for biology cabinets, chemistry, physics and didactic equipment Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624651 Public call for the procurement of catering services (external and internal representation services) for 2025. Year Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624652 Execution of works on the reconstruction of local roads in the city of Stolac and the municipality of Rama-window Deadline23 Oct 2025 9624653 Call for the procurement of hotel accommodation services in Bosnia and Herzegovina and abroad in 2025. Years Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624654 Transport services Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624655 Procurement of oil and petroleum products (purchasing bitumen 50/70 and polymer bitumen PMB 45 / 80-65 for asphalt production) Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624656 Technical consumables for maintaining facilities Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624657 Procurement of maintenance services for air conditioning and ventilation for the needs of the Banking Agency of the Federation of BiH Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624658 Tender number: 01-8536-1 / 25 to procure equipment for neonatal screening for SMA Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624659 Medical equipment for hemodialysis center Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624660 Stairs for sidewalks Deadline13 Oct 2025 9624661 Procurement of the Mobile 2D and 3D Loop-X Curve Brainlab, SN2023-IRM106 for the needs of the SKB Mostar operating tract. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624662 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF THE HEAT PUMP FOR THE OBJECT MARMAR - Marići Deadline28 Oct 2025 9624663 Firewood procurement Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624664 Procurement and installation of lighting fixtures Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624665 Procurement of computer equipment. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624666 Printing services Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624667 Repair and maintenance of medical and precision equipment Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624784 PURCHASE OF SERVICE (Judge Machine, Aristarco), CBO / KOID Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624786 Tender number: 01-4528-18 / 25 for repeated procurement licenses for the needs of the UKC RS Deadline24 Oct 2025 9624788 Winter maintenance of local and uncategorized roads in the Municipality of Celinac in the winter season 2025/2026 Deadline24 Oct 2025 9624808 Construction of the "Radašnica" water supply tank in MZ Podgajevi, City of Živinice Deadline23 Oct 2025 9624809 Construction of sports hall in the local community Vranjak - Phase 2 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624810 Hubavka Network Protection Device Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624811 Cascus Norgo-vehicle insurance Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624812 Procurement of funds for maintaining hygiene Deadline22 Oct 2025 9624813 Procurement of service (repair, van, VW T-6, 000745-a), 2.pb / 5.pbr Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624814 PURCHASE OF KALICO BENDES Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624815 Arrangement of travel infrastructure in the area of ​​Goran and the Ozeljana Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624816 Procurement of ultrasound for the needs of the Clinic for Urology and Clinics of Emergency Medicine Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624817 Performing works on the decoration of the Nova Sports Hall Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624818 Transportation chains Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624819 Procurement of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) for the purposes of SG "Doboj" Doboj Deadline23 Oct 2025 9624820 Works on the reconstruction of the roof at the Šibošnica Regional School Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624821 Providing copy, printing and scanning services according to the "Pay PER CLICK" system Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624822 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624836 Procurement of goods-fuel Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624840 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT AND FIREING FIA Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624859 Procurement of a passenger vehicle for the needs of the City of Tuzla Deadline30 Oct 2025 9624860 PURCHASE OF SERVICES INSTALLATION OF LIGHT-SUPCTLATION AND STAIR MEDINTING ON M / V POD WARRANTY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NEB Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624861 Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the SRC Poljana-Brusin, Fojnica municipality Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624862 Systematic examination of employees Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624863 Mandatory annual verification of medical apparatus Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624864 Laboratory plastic Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624865 Act Award on Risk Assessment of jobs and places of work Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624866 Procurement (services) Professional training of members of the Medical Assistance Service CZ Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624867 Collective insurance services of employees Mo and members of the OS BiH Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624868 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF ORGANIZATION OF POPROP TRIPS IN NORTH MACEDONIA Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624869 Laboratory, optical and precision equipment Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624870 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR DERATIZATION, DESINICKEKCIJE AND DEPARTMENT OF MOSPARYS, FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624871 Medical supplies 2. (Second) Circle for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years, (procurement number: 11-81 / 25) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9624873 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624992 Development of a conceptual urban-architectural and forming solution of the city square, memorial character and city park Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624993 Student Transportation Service for school 2025/2026 - Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624994 PURCHASE OF HEATING BORDS, ACCULATIONS AND CIRCULATION Pumps Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624995 Control of the fire august, accelerator detection and panic lighting Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624996 Public invitation for the procurement of the services of the representation outside the Government of the Brčko District of BiH during 2025. For the purposes of the Paper Commissi Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624997 Procurement of services - Development of project documentation for works on the protection and regulation of the National Necropolis Monument to the victims of fascism Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624998 Security and fire security services of the Institute facility with video surveillance Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625000 Construction of a solar power plant is Vik - 40 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9625001 Project development services - Development and audit of the Expertization of the Electrical installation Deadline13 Oct 2025 9625002 Public procurement of goods - used passenger car Deadline14 Oct 2025 9625003 Procurement of testing, maintenance and service and servicing of the Fire alarm system manufacturer Control Equipment Voyager and Advenced MX Pro5. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9625004 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE FUEL Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625005 Procurement of service (LTH cooling chamber), CBO / KOID Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625006 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR CP BIHAĆ Deadline03 Nov 2025 9625008 Translation, editing, proofreading and printing services of the real estate census from 1870-1873 for the needs of the Department of Public Registry Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625009 Procurement of laboratory substances for two -year needs of SKB Mostar Hospital Pharmacy Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625010 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF PROPOSED OF PHONE-COMPUTER INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625015 Medicine Refama XIX/25 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625019 Laboratory consumption material Deadline22 Oct 2025 9625021 Student Transportation Service for school 2025/2026. Year to 5 km away Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625022 Procurement of vertical traffic signals in the area of ​​the city of East Sarajevo Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625105 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY TRAVEL SERVICES Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625106 Transport of students at a distance of less than five for the 2025/2026 school year. year for JU Elementary School Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625107 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR CP BIHAĆ Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625131 Regular servicing and extraordinary repair of vehicle companies Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625132 PURCHASE OF SERVICE (Washing machine, Renzaci) 6.BLP Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625133 Service and maintenance of vehicles Judzks Deadline22 Oct 2025 9625134 Procurement of electricity meters and measuring groups Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625135 Electricity Deadline17 Oct 2025 9625136 Testing of PP valve, PP doors and training of employees Deadline31 Oct 2025 9625137 Laboratory, optical and precision equipment Deadline17 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us