Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 8 October 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

328 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 October 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9665549 Procurement and delivery of mowers Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665632 Purchase of thermal pump Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665633 "Shine services, exports and amounts of forest timber sorts in the 122 G.J." Šiša -Palež ", Branch of Forestry Ključi. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9665634 Procurement, delivery and implementation of an integrated solution for protection of network communication and workstations from malicious software and other malicious cyber threat Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665783 Severe services, exports, amounts of SDS and maintenance of tractor train in departments 79/1 and 81 GJ Maoča Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665784 Procurement of seeds and nitrogen in veterinary medicine Deadline21 Oct 2025 9665786 Previous medical examination Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665787 PURCHASE OF FENGING SERVICES IN THE EARTH OF SHEK KLADAJ Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665789 Vagon Rental Series Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665853 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF EXTERNAL AUDIT OF THE FINANCIALHOST OF THE SOCIETY FOR BUSINESS 2025. Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665854 Handmade chain cranes Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665855 Reagents and consumables compatible for "Automatic HPLC HBA1C - Lifotronic H8" Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665856 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY - FOREST SELFFINE IN THE AREA "Gradiška" Gradiška Deadline27 Oct 2025 9665857 Public procurement of forestry services Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665859 Procurement and delivery of firewood for school purposes Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665862 Benting of excavators - teaspoons of caterpillars of vk fororn bosses, engine power N≥210 kW forces, for the "Dubrave" drive (up to 1,470 hours) (1 pc) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665927 Construction of a safety room Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665930 Procurement of flags and coats of arms for the needs of the Basic Court of Brčko District of BiH Deadline20 Oct 2025 9665943 Laboratory sampling services, analysis and superanalysis of cattle for the needs of the Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Deadline04 Nov 2025 9665948 System maintenance service for legal interception and monitoring telecommunications Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665966 JN 88/25 Revision of project technical documentation in the field of water supply and sewage Deadline28 Oct 2025 9665967 Public procurement of works on the internal adaptation of the facility no. 8 For the needs of the Academy of Arts and the Center for Support for students with disabilities of the R Deadline27 Oct 2025 9665968 Building-earth planned and intervention works for ie prnjavor Deadline28 Oct 2025 9665969 Execution of works on the landscaping of the space below the roundabout in the MZ "Alipašin bridge I" Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665970 "Maintenance of software for integrigent transport systems", reference 107/25 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9665971 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE PVC PATC IN ROLLES Deadline17 Oct 2025 9665972 Building a school polygon Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665973 Toilet paper and toilet material, Lot 1 - toilet paper, Lot 2 - Sanitary Material Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665974 JN-OP-537/2025- Review and testing of work and protective VN equipment Deadline28 Oct 2025 9665975 Procurement of cleaning and polishing products Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665976 Reconstruction of the part of the Subotica street Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665977 Facade coloring works, moleric and ceramic works on the Social Work Center facility Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665978 PURCHASE OF MATERIAL FOR MEASURES AND POINTS Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665979 "PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR PUBLIC SUPPLY IN PUBLIC GOODS" Deadline29 Oct 2025 9665980 Procurement of consumables for hematological analyzer 6 diff SYMEX XN 530 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9665981 "Procurement of transport services" for the needs of the Faculty of Technology Zvornik Deadline28 Oct 2025 9665983 Procurement of tires of new and protected and consumables for maintenance Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665984 “Maintaining a public lighting system” Deadline22 Oct 2025 9665985 Procurement of measurement and regulatory equipment for current maintenance on SDG Deadline28 Oct 2025 9665987 Procurement of physical protection services Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666332 Procurement and delivery of fitness equipment Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666405 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF PUBLIC TRANSPORT OF PUBLIC TRANSPORT OF PASSENGER IN THE TK AREA Deadline27 Oct 2025 9666406 Procurement of freight vehicles Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666408 KZ 51/25 PURCHASE OF MANAGEMENT MACHINE ELEMENTS Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666410 Procurement of minced faction Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666434 Procurement Gynecological electric table Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666435 Medical assets and / 4/2025 A repeated procedure, specific installation material for the needs of the Heart Disease, Blood Vessels and Rheumatism - Department of Invasive Cardiolog Deadline29 Oct 2025 9666436 Getting a car tire Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666438 "Procurement of diesel fuel" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Pale Deadline28 Oct 2025 9666439 Transport services of primary education students in the school 2025/2026. and 2026/2027 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666442 Technical inspection and vehicle insurance services for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucije" Travnik Deadline22 Oct 2025 9666444 "Procurement of Laboratory Equipment Maintenance Service" for the needs of Foca School of Medicine Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666447 Procurement of drone for PVJ purposes Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666448 Procurement of equipment (reconstruction and revitalization of small councilors - Beledia) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9667709 Procurement and successive delivery of bakery products Deadline21 Oct 2025 9667713 Construction craft works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management - 17 lots Deadline29 Oct 2025 9667733 Reconstruction of storage space Deadline22 Oct 2025 9667884 Procurement of the work of the school yard external decoration Deadline22 Oct 2025 9667890 Public procurement of works on the construction of bridges on the local road in the municipality of Kladanj Deadline22 Oct 2025 9667898 Procurement of textbooks for students 1st and 6th grade Deadline17 Oct 2025 9667899 Public procurement of project documentation services on the basis of which the competent authorities in the Tuzla Canton are issued by water acts Deadline22 Oct 2025 9668157 EUFRP-ITB-Construction of three housing units in the Municipality of Fojnica Deadline21 Oct 2025 9668177 GED-RFQ-Civil works on EE Reconstruction of Educational Center Pazarić, Sarajevo Deadline14 Oct 2025 9668474 MEG2-RFQ-Supply and delivery of water pumps to Water Utility Companies Deadline13 Oct 2025 9668565 Medical devices for KCUS and / 37/2025 C material for operational interventions in the eye by ultrasonic and laser method with the lease of the apparatus Deadline22 Oct 2025 9668616 Engagement and drafting of the authors' artwork in the conference table in the Hall of the Government of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina, in the building of the Government Deadline22 Oct 2025 9668914 MEG2-IC-Public Procurement Expert Deadline13 Oct 2025 9669463 Lot-1 vehicle washing, Lot-2: Citluk, Lot-3: Stolac, Lot-4: Neum and Ravna, Lot-5: Rama, Lot-6: Lot-7 Tomislavgrad, Lot-8: Kupres, Lot-9: Knight, Lot-10: Busovaca, Lot-11: Kiseljak Deadline30 Oct 2025 9669502 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF COLLECTIVE INSURANCE OF THE MUPA CANTON OF SARAJEVO Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669628 Construction and installation of traffic signs with internal and external lighting on the pedestrian transition at the elementary school in the harsh port Deadline21 Oct 2025 9669633 Procurement of reagenas and consumables applicable for the flow cytometer BD FACS CANTO II Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669684 Crane with an altitude basket Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669686 Creating a museological concept and project of permanent exhibition and equipment of the interior of the Native Collection of the City of Stolac Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669687 Execution of preparatory and earthy works (Phase I.)- Construction of the Livno High School sports facility Deadline28 Oct 2025 9669688 Procurement of construction craft works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management - 17 lots Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669689 PURCHASE OF HTZ EQUIPMENT, WORKING UNIQUES AND OTHER PROTECTIVE CONSUMPTION Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669690 Arrangement of space for the needs of the Posusje Kindergarten "Fairy Tale" Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669691 Procurement of equipment for the city landfill Deadline28 Oct 2025 9669692 PURCHASE OF BOOKS AND LEKTS FOR THE LIBRARY Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669693 Video surveillance maintenance and servicing services Deadline20 Oct 2025 9669694 PURCHASE OF RUBBER AND VULCANIZER SERVICES Deadline20 Oct 2025 9669697 Monitoring of construction works Deadline28 Oct 2025 9669699 Call for submission of bids for the purchase of health services - Periodic medicinal overview of employees in the Environmental Protection Fund and Energy Efficiency of the Republi Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669701 Annual consumables' needs - construction tools (shovel, kramp, japaners, trolley ...) and other consumables Deadline27 Oct 2025 9669703 Procurement of tiny computer components Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669740 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF TRANSPORT OF MOXED MUDICE WASTE WASTEES IN THE FIELD OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH ON REGIONAL DEPOSIT "BLACK VRH" ZVORNIK Deadline26 Nov 2025 9669742 JN-KZ-538/2025 - Disinfection, disinsection, deratization and deviperization Deadline21 Oct 2025 9669744 Procurement of printed office supplies Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669746 Revision - Amendment to the construction of the construction bar for the dispute of vehicles on the road M18, section: Živinice 1 - Vitalj, Supplementary 3: GojSalići - Vitalj, L Deadline28 Oct 2025 9669748 Teaching funds and aids for the Faculty of Education Deadline17 Oct 2025 9669750 Procurement and installation of roof material for remediation of water facilities (02.07 / 3-02011 / 25) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669752 Administrative material Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669754 Procurement of services of boilers, burners and gas boilers in boilers of BiH institutions Deadline29 Oct 2025 9669756 PURCHASE OF OFFICE CONSUMPTION PER Member 9, LPP Deadline30 Oct 2025 9669757 Maintenance of cleanliness of office, sanitary and other premises LOT 1 - Mostar, Lot 2 - Grude, Lot 3 - Livno, Lot 4 - Rama, Lot 5 - Čapljina, Lot 6 - Tomislavgrad Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669758 Rehabilitation of the local road Tešanj-Raduša-Jevaji-Jelah (section of the bridge in Patriotinske League Street to High School Center) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9669759 PURCHASE OF OFFICE PAPER MATERIAL PER Member 9. LPP Deadline30 Oct 2025 9669760 Service, repair and maintenance Fig. Renault Megane motor vehicles Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669892 Winter maintenance of local and unclassified roads: LOT 1 - winter maintenance of local and unclassified roads in the length of 75.20 km (area 1) LOT 2 - Winter maintenance of loca Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669916 PURCHASE OF STATIONARY RADARY DEVICES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline25 Nov 2025 9669927 Periodical medical examination of workers Deadline22 Oct 2025 9669929 Electric detonators, lighters, non-electric detonators, non-electric connectors, wandering, mining capacity No.8 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9670002 Bus for the needs of the Vrbas picture Deadline28 Oct 2025 9670005 Procurement of disassembly services, presentation from the facility, transport and ecological care of the cooling machine and associated hazardous waste (Freon R11 and compressor o Deadline20 Oct 2025 9670007 Pneumatic underground exploitation pumps Deadline28 Oct 2025 9670009 Procurement of electricity meters with accompanying equipment Deadline24 Nov 2025 9670011 Development services of the revised main project reconstruction of the roof of the Vitkovića water factory Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670012 Procurement of device for charging the nitrogen apparatus Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670013 Successive procurement of meat, meat products and dryest products for the needs of criminal proceedings in FBiH per lots Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670014 Severe services, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments Deadline28 Oct 2025 9670015 Execution of the works of reconstruction of electric installations Elementary school "Ivan Goran Kovačić" and the elementary school "Fra Lovro Karaula" - Mother school Deadline28 Oct 2025 9670016 Furnishing of City Stadium in Visegrad: Lot 1 - PURCHASE OF DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF THE CLOTHER STATION (locker rooms and business premises), LOT 3 - Procurement and installat Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670017 Construction of the Orthodox Spiritual Center in Mrkonjići - Fashion 3 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670018 Procurement of equipment and MTS (pumps, aggregates, backpacks and more) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670019 Energy Mid -Nail Cable up to 35 kV Deadline30 Oct 2025 9670020 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE NEEDS OF GIVE PACKAGES Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670021 Servicing and repair services of motor vehicles - Trucks in the area BPK Goražde Deadline31 Oct 2025 9670022 Execution of works on the reconstruction and upgrade of the water supply in the settlement Ramići, MZ Banovići Selo-Municipality Banovići Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670023 Procurement of heating oil for the needs of the municipality of Jajce in 2026. Years Deadline28 Oct 2025 9670024 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF EXTENSION OF LICENSES "TEAM VIEWER" AND "MANAGE ENGINE" Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670025 Procurement of spare parts for PTP tire Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670026 Image Alala and reach out Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670027 Procurement of works on the construction of the facility- observation post in the 186 g.j. "Busovaca" of Busovaca Forestry Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670028 Engaging the inspection body in accordance with the Rulebook of Monitoring of the Emission of Polluting Authority in Air Deadline27 Oct 2025 9670029 Tender number: 01-15194-1 / 25 for the public procurement of an optical cable for the MedStar manufacturer Deadline20 Oct 2025 9670100 Ensuring motor vehicles from auto-spacing, autonomy, windscreens insurance and castors insurance (fleet) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9670103 Construction machines and statues Deadline28 Oct 2025 9670104 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670195 Providing heating services by a decentralized system through the use of energy-pellet energy sources, Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670199 Performing the service of the annual maintenance and support of the manufacturer for software Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670202 Introduction of energy efficient and environmental public lighting in MZ Baljkovica and the upgrade of the existing street lighting in the local communities of the municipality of Deadline28 Oct 2025 9670222 Punching the road to the source "Pages-continuation of the project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9670223 Construction and adaptation of road infrastructure Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670224 Professional supervision services over the execution of works in the area of ​​the municipality of Sapna Deadline20 Oct 2025 9670225 Public procurement of two-vehicle maintenance services "Škoda" for the needs of the Public Enterprise Directorate Deadline22 Oct 2025 9670226 Construction of wells in the local community of Tarevci Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671014 Procurement and installation of a stable detection, report and extinguishing of the initial fire Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671035 KZ 72/25-P-1 batteries, UPS and batteries Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671094 Public procurement of goods (fuels) for the purposes of the Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671104 Purchase of stone Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671106 Elisa tests and serological diagnostics Deadline29 Oct 2025 9671111 Procurement and installation of Stubić for banning traffic on public areas Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671113 Maintenance and management of transaction accounts Deadline17 Oct 2025 9671114 Roma housing in the municipality of Sapna Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671117 135/25 Material for connections and PE pipes Deadline03 Nov 2025 9671119 Gibljet and thick vegetation service Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671122 Reconstruction of the roof and electrical installation on the house of the children's kindergarten "Princess Katarina Karađorđević" Laktaši Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671125 Procurement of cleaning services of the official premises of the Federal Bureau of Statistics Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671128 Building materials-Metal products (bars, sticks, wire ...) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671130 Caterpillar for mini loader Bobcat Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671134 The paving of the "bradza" road pigeon road Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671360 Procurement of works on the internal reconstruction of the female rehabilitation department Deadline17 Oct 2025 9671369 T 100/25 Procurement of vehicle service services Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671401 Perforation for the segments of the machine machine int. No. 203 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671405 Consumables for craniotomy for the needs of the Neurosurgery Department, the Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-72 / 25) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671414 Procurement of official uniforms for the needs of the insurance service Deadline24 Nov 2025 9671481 Goods - diapers for children and adults, hygienic cartridges for women Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671571 Repair services 0.4 kV of electric motor for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline29 Oct 2025 9671722 T 76/25 Purchase of firefighting equipment Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671723 Construction of public lighting in the municipality of Čelinac Deadline30 Oct 2025 9671724 Roof reconstruction Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671725 Procurement of gear goods Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671727 Execution of works on the construction of energy efficient public lighting in the area of ​​Banovići municipality Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671728 KZ 43/25 Procurement of periodic reviews, servicing, installation of spare parts for airway protection machines Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671729 Collective insurance of employees, collective insurance of worked convicted persons, assets of assets and insurance from automotive responsibility of the Criminal Professional Inst Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671730 Wooden Pellet for the needs of the Catholic School Center Don Bosco - Tosh Zepce Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671731 Public procurement of persons insurance services, assets and motor vehicles of the city Goražde and professional fire firefighting units of Goražde Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671732 PURCHASE OF FRUIT AND VEGETABLE Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671733 The favors of archiving Deadline29 Oct 2025 9671734 Wooden pellet for the needs of the Catholic School Center "Don Bosco" High School Žepče Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671735 Procurement of work clothing for employees Municipality of Sarajevo Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671736 Procurement of children's food Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671737 Translation services Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671738 Works on the preparation of the construction site Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671739 Thermo rolls for payment and mobile lottery terminals Deadline26 Nov 2025 9671740 Rehabilitation of part of the road next to the Bukovica stream in Strpci Deadline21 Oct 2025 9671741 Procurement of works on the construction of a sports facility in Vitkovići settlement Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671742 Winter maintenance of local and uncategorized roads in the municipality of Hadžići Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671743 Procurement of textbooks for I and VI grades for primary school students Ilija Jakovljević Mostar Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671744 Current and investment maintenance of vertical, horizontal signaling and traffic equipment Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671745 Winter maintenance of local roads on the territory of Olovo Municipality Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671746 Acquisition of air conditioning Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671747 Procurement and installation of radiators in the post office 76330 Ugljevik Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671748 Procurement of Print Services 2000000 (letters: two million) Pieces of taxes of Sarajevo Canton (administrative and judicial stamps in denominates of 0.50 km, 1 km, 2 km and 10 km) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671749 "Procurement of laboratory accessories and supplies" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671750 Revision - Reconstruction of the M18 road, with the construction of the third strip, Stupari Stock, subdivision (KM 0 + 000) - Hrastić (km 2 + 730), L = CCA 1.7 mi - Geotechnical Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671751 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline29 Oct 2025 9671752 Service and repair services of motor vehicles - passenger cars in the area BPK Goražde Deadline30 Oct 2025 9671800 Procurement and installation of railway scales at track 7 for the needs of the Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671841 Dismantling the elderly, procurement, installation and development of the project of the derived state of new automatic cell protection stations with associated semiconductor polar Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671842 Building an extension of the Vikići water supply network; MZ Izačić Deadline29 Oct 2025 9671843 Execution of roads of roads and streets in the municipality of Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671844 Curtains Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671847 Plot Project Business Zone (PZ) Miljkovići Deadline21 Oct 2025 9671848 Preparation of project documentation for civil engineering facilities 2/2025 Deadline24 Nov 2025 9671850 Forestry services for the purposes of Zelengora " Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671851 Procurement of city heating services Deadline17 Oct 2025 9671852 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF EXTERNOR AUDIT COMPANY Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671853 Procurement of goods for internal arrangement JU "Center for Culture and Education" Key Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671854 Fuel procurement Deadline20 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us