Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 8 October 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

328 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 October 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9671855 Procurement and delivery of the oil of oil Deadline29 Oct 2025 9671856 SERVICE SERVICE AND OMERGAGE SUBMITTING Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671857 Transport of students in the area of ​​Siroki Brijeg Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671858 Procurement and successional delivery of coal for the needs of the municipality of Trnovo Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671859 Procurement of economic-financial analysis for projects of public investment programs - Part I Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671860 Construction of roads in the western part of the production business zone Kalesija City, Kalesijsko polje and welsh construction from profile P16 to P23 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671861 Sanitary logs, recipients, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments, ŠG Speakfast Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671862 Remediation and removal of insomnia from the waste landfill in Posusje (competitive procedure) Deadline17 Oct 2025 9671863 Equipping the structure of protection and rescue Deadline17 Oct 2025 9671864 Procurement of hotel service provision services for the needs of the Office for Public Procurement of Zenica-Doboj Canton for 2025. Year Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671865 Projector Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671866 Spare parts for vehicles Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671867 Procurement of communication equipment Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671868 Procurement of funds for maintaining hygiene for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671869 Procurement of banks services, pension payment services abroad, conversion expenditure, expenditure for the negative exchange rate difference of the Federal Institute for Pension a Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671870 Reservation and airline ticket sales services Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671871 Public procurement of goods "Forest hammers" Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671873 Bread, pastries and flour products for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-39 / 25) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671874 Procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Federation of BiH Environmental Fund Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671875 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for the annual needs of the municipality of Berkovići Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671876 Asphalting of the road in the settlement of Balivici MZ Krasulje - continued Deadline27 Oct 2025 9671877 Lot 1: Procurement of communication solutions for the needs of the Ministry of the Interior ZE-to Canton (except for PS Žepče and PS Usor), Lot 2: Procurement of communication so Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671878 Procurement of oil Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671879 Reconstruction of the local road Matinići, L = 400 m Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671880 Asphalting of Fr. Franjo Ćurić Street - Bush Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671881 Disinfectants for skin applications for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671882 Handed chain crane -3- pieces Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671883 Procurement of professional training services for the needs of the Office for Public Procurement of Zenica-Doboj Canton in 2025. Years Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671884 Reconstruction works 10 kV transmission line Zavait-Čelebići Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671897 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF DISEASE SECTION, DERATIZATION, disinfection Suppression of Snakes and OSA in the OSC area, according to temporary procurement plan for 2025. Year. Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671920 Execution of works on the adaptation of the Rethomislić Path and Right Kraka in Ljubinja Lot 1 and the concreting of the local road in the villages Vlahovići and Riznik Lot2 Deadline10 Nov 2025 9671922 Preventive maintenance of the Teleperm - REC remote support for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline31 Oct 2025 9671924 Systematic (Health) Review Services Employees Municipality Center Sarajevo Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671925 Procurement and installation of internal joinery in the JU Elementary School "Mehmed-beg Kapetanović Ljubušak" Sarajevo Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671926 Procurement and delivery of stone aggregates Deadline29 Oct 2025 9672027 Procurement of systematic inspection services Financial-IT agency Deadline21 Oct 2025 9672052 Construction of public lighting in the City of Mostar Deadline30 Oct 2025 9672122 PURCHASE OF FEECAL PUMPS Deadline21 Oct 2025 9672126 Investment maintenance of the playground in Str. Avde Smajlovića Deadline22 Oct 2025 9672341 Lot 1: Procurement of storage devices with installation and configuration Lot 2: Procurement of spare parts for IT and communication equipment Deadline22 Oct 2025 9672398 Installation and Rental Project for software tracking MUP car movement HNŽ / K Deadline22 Oct 2025 9672418 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY FOR 2026. Year Deadline28 Oct 2025 9672470 1384-48-2/25 "motor vehicle" Deadline27 Oct 2025 9672471 Upgrading module for waste management information system for calculating fees for special waste category Deadline31 Oct 2025 9672472 PURCHASE OF THE SERVICE OF THE OFFICIAL DOCUMENTATION Deadline20 Oct 2025 9672473 Improving the energy efficiency of the Ministry of Health, Labor and Social Welfare of the ŽZH Deadline28 Oct 2025 9672474 Module for spatial data presentation and environmental portal Deadline30 Oct 2025 9672475 Procurement of calibration services, verification and service alcometer "Alco Quant vs 6020/6020 PLUS" Deadline17 Oct 2025 9672476 Procurement of firefighting equipment Deadline28 Oct 2025 9672477 Maintenance of public lighting Deadline22 Oct 2025 9672478 Coal procurement Deadline17 Oct 2025 9672479 Cable floors and bushings, cable connecting and assembly accessories Deadline30 Oct 2025 9672480 Procurement of oil and petroleum products Deadline22 Oct 2025 9672481 Modernization-rehabilitation of the regional road R 448 Potkozara-Goražde-Hrenovica, shared fibroid-bar L = 3.8 miles Deadline22 Oct 2025 9673572 Public procurement of official motor vehicles Deadline23 Nov 2025 9674308 Procurement of repair and maintenance services of official vehicles of the public fund for children's protection Deadline20 Oct 2025 9675201 Systematic examination of employees Deadline23 Oct 2025 9675220 Procurement of textbooks Deadline23 Oct 2025 9675225 Procurement of sports equipment for the Salu Regional School of Gubavica Deadline30 Oct 2025 9675228 Procurement of textbooks Deadline23 Oct 2025 9675232 Digital mammogram sa tomosynthesis Deadline23 Oct 2025 9676934 Vehicle washing services (Busovaca, Donji Vakuf, Fojnica, Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje, Jajce - Dobretici, Kiseljak, Kreševo, Novi Travnik) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9677077 Procurement of material stabilization material Deadline23 Oct 2025 9678739 GED-RFQ-Supervision over execution of works on 25 PV powerplants in BiH Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678764 MEG2-Consultant for Evaluation and Enhancement of Digital Engagement Platform Deadline14 Oct 2025 9679918 Construction of the gateway of the GUE's mishultery Deadline23 Oct 2025 9679919 Spare parts for the Hyundai Hx145 LCR's lane cleaner Deadline30 Oct 2025 9679936 Devices for washing, sterilization and drying of flexible, gastoscopic, colonoscopic and laparoscopic "whips" for the needs of the new Facility of the SO HOSPITA of Trebinje Deadline28 Oct 2025 9679937 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline21 Oct 2025 9679938 Open procedure no. 218/25 - Procurement of maintenance and repair services of the boiler plant mechanisms, for the period from 01.12. to 31.12.2025. year Deadline29 Oct 2025 9681670 Procurement of heat cranes with accompanying equipment Deadline28 Oct 2025 9681671 Payment Payment Services through the POS Terminal Deadline23 Oct 2025 9681672 Software upgrade -Lice for OWIS 2025-2026 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9681673 Execution of works on the construction of an auxiliary football field FK Rudar Kakanj Deadline23 Oct 2025 9681674 Purchasing a car tire and a motorcycle tire Deadline28 Oct 2025 9681675 Open procedure no. 213/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MANAGEMENT OF THE TECHNICAL MINING PROJECT OF COAL TRANSPORT and tailings from the roof exploitation zone of the surface digging Deadline29 Oct 2025 9681676 Medium voltage and low voltage fuses, stands and accessories (Lot 1 - Lot 2) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9681677 Procurement of school furniture Deadline23 Oct 2025 9681679 Service services, repair and maintenance of official motor vehicles Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH outside the Guarantee Deadline - III Re-Procedure Deadline29 Oct 2025 9681680 Reconstruction - Poligon asphalt in front of the Ribnica Regional School Deadline20 Oct 2025 9681681 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES OF EMPLOYEES IN 2025. YEARS Deadline23 Oct 2025 9681682 Wireless digital flat detector Deadline24 Oct 2025 9681683 Procurement of maintenance services Official Facebook page AVP Sava Deadline29 Oct 2025 9681684 Purchase of urinary analyzer Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683144 Procurement of support for support for FortiGate 80F Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683165 Public procurement of services Verification of all technical reviews Deadline30 Oct 2025 9683220 MAKING THE MAIN PROJECT SKI CASE/INFOTERISTIC CENTER BABIN TO Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683223 Public procurement of new official motor vehicles Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683224 "Reconstruction of the part of the distribution network and expanding the water supply system part of the MZ Lendići-phase II" Deadline30 Oct 2025 9683226 PURCHASE OF MOBILE ULTRASOUT APPLY WITH TWO SONDS Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683227 Printing services and other similar services for the purposes of branch "Elektrodistribucija" Travnik Deadline21 Oct 2025 9683229 Procurement of maintenance services of the E-Maternity Web application Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683480 Procurement of two diesel aggregates for the needs of the Institutions of the Bosnian Podrinje Canton of Goražde Deadline30 Oct 2025 9683481 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline20 Oct 2025 9683483 Public procurement of fuel for FIPA needs Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683643 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline28 Oct 2025 9683656 Professional technical supervision over the construction of the reverse of regional roads in the area of ​​SBK in 2025 by lots: Lot 1: Reconstruction of R-437 Fojnica -Dusina, Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683658 Procurement of computer equipment to equip excellence centers in the County of West Herzegovina Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683660 Production and installation of traffic vertical signaling on the streets of the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683661 Development of technical documentation of the main project: Lighting of the crossroads Cesta M16 and R416, GUBER, Municipality of Livno Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683662 Procurement of toners and ribbon for printers and printers at the level of "JP BH Post" d.o.o. Sarajevo Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683664 Procurement of used computer equipment Deadline28 Oct 2025 9683666 Procurement of electricity delivery services FBiH and RS Deadline26 Nov 2025 9683668 Public Procurement of a Companion, a Material and Custom Accessories Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683669 Motor vehicle Deadline29 Oct 2025 9683671 ECG appliances. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9683672 Spare parts for the focus lamps, racks and lamps /faser parts / Deadline20 Oct 2025 9683675 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF DOORS ON SOCIAL HOME - Ambulance Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683676 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA" TESLIĆ. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9683677 Procurement of winter maintenance services of external and internal parking, sidewalks and interior roads Deadline21 Oct 2025 9683679 PURCHASE OF SOFTWARE FOR EMS Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683680 Central heating supply services Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683683 Procurement of medical consumables, medical supplies and implants (cardio materials) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9683687 Medical devices Deadline28 Oct 2025 9683689 Procurement of fertilizers Deadline23 Oct 2025 9684136 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline20 Oct 2025 9684139 Construction carpentry (procurement and installation) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9684141 KZ 48/25 Procurement of testing services of chemical and mechanical properties materials Deadline21 Oct 2025 9684146 Image copies the apparatus Deadline28 Oct 2025 9684147 Fluent motor fuels (Kreševo) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9684153 Public procurement of fair services Deadline29 Oct 2025 9684156 PURCHASE OF A NEW BANDED FIRE TRUCK ON FINANCY LISING Deadline26 Nov 2025 9684160 Vulcanizer services (Bugojno and Kiseljak) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9684164 PURCHASE OF SANITED MEDICAL CONSUMPTION Deadline20 Nov 2025 9684169 PURCHASE OF HEAT FOR PS BUGOJNO (repeated procedure) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9684380 PURCHASE OF SERVICING AND PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE OFFICIAL VEHICLE OF THE BMW 520 XD in the warranty period Deadline21 Oct 2025 9684381 02.13 / 404-81 / 25 Working machine rental Deadline21 Oct 2025 9684455 Material for coating of floor and wall surfaces Deadline21 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us