Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 4 December 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

218 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 December 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Energy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Energy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10433196 Servicing of GAZ vehicles Deadline24 Dec 2025 10433263 Pest control of the Company's facilities Deadline15 Dec 2025 10433265 Printing and publishing - block goods Deadline15 Dec 2025 10433299 Lot 2001 Rolling bearings Deadline22 Dec 2025 10433300 Air conditioning maintenance Deadline25 Dec 2025 10433301 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline15 Dec 2025 10433302 Procurement and delivery of printed and other promotional materials Deadline15 Dec 2025 10433303 Inspection services of children's playgrounds and certification of officials of the Municipality and JP ONSA Deadline24 Dec 2025 10433304 Procurement of cleaning materials Deadline18 Dec 2025 10433305 Acquisition of a panoramic telescope Deadline22 Dec 2025 10433650 Disinsection of the Company's facilities Deadline15 Dec 2025 10433651 Cultivation of canals in the Municipalities of Dubrave Donje, Municipalities of Lithuania and Municipalities of Gračanica Deadline24 Dec 2025 10433652 Procurement and delivery of products for washing clothes, dishes and maintenance of users' personal hygiene Deadline19 Dec 2025 10434247 Upgrade of AMM/MDM system Deadline24 Dec 2025 10434259 Repair and maintenance services of the vehicle fleet Deadline19 Dec 2025 10434266 Public procurement and installation of furniture for the furnishing of facility No. 8 of the Academy of Arts and the Center for Support of Students with Disabilities of the Rectora Deadline23 Dec 2025 10434269 Rehabilitation of the pedestrian bridge on Šarenjak Deadline24 Dec 2025 10434398 Services of property insurance, personal insurance, collective insurance of workers and mandatory auto liability insurance for the needs of the City of Zavidovići for 2026/2027. y Deadline16 Dec 2025 10434400 Renovation of a part of the roof over a part of the Karaula Primary School Deadline16 Dec 2025 10434403 Procurement of fuel for the needs of KP "Komunalac-Teslić" a.d. Teslic Deadline23 Dec 2025 10434404 Procurement of LV and MV fuses and bases Deadline15 Dec 2025 10434407 WINTER MAINTENANCE OF ROADS Deadline15 Dec 2025 10434414 Replacement of part of the carpentry in Elementary School "Kaonik" Kaonik Deadline22 Dec 2025 10434416 Procurement of food products, milk and milk products and fruits and vegetables Deadline23 Dec 2025 10434418 Procurement of dental consumables Deadline22 Dec 2025 10434419 ICG camera Deadline22 Jan 2026 10434421 Procurement of medicines Deadline25 Dec 2025 10434422 Installation of a pellet heating boiler and accompanying devices and materials for the purpose of heating the office building used by the administration bodies of the City of Zavid Deadline15 Dec 2025 10434423 Procurement of office chairs Deadline18 Dec 2025 10434424 Supply of fuel Deadline15 Dec 2025 10434425 Renovation of toilets in Elementary School "Drvetine" Bugojno Deadline19 Dec 2025 10434426 Procurement of various spare parts Deadline23 Dec 2025 10434427 Acquisition of bulletproof vests Deadline18 Dec 2025 10434428 Lot 2033 Grinding and welding tools and materials Deadline22 Dec 2025 10434429 CC 187/25 Cleaning and hygiene maintenance services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10435906 Licensing of operating systems, Microsoft Office programs for 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10435908 Procurement of consoles, screws and metal equipment Deadline24 Dec 2025 10435912 Procurement of goods - office furniture Deadline15 Dec 2025 10435916 Procurement of books and reading materials for school needs Deadline15 Dec 2025 10435920 Delivery of Microsoft licenses for the needs of the Government of the Brčko District of BiH for 2026, 2027 and 2028. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10435924 Repair of electrical protective devices Deadline15 Dec 2025 10435926 Procurement of equipment for leaf blowers and equipment for motor mowers Deadline15 Dec 2025 10435928 Student training Deadline18 Dec 2025 10435932 Procurement of flower arrangements in the course of 2026 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10435937 Creating a digital platform Deadline15 Dec 2025 10435941 Repair of the heating-cooling system in the field unit Kozarska Dubica Deadline18 Dec 2025 10435943 Zantasko-construction works on the community center in the Čorle municipal council Deadline24 Dec 2025 10436903 JN-KZ-666/2025 - procurement of spare parts of equipment for special measurements Deadline24 Dec 2025 10436905 Procurement of semi-underground containers, code: SKP-03-p1/25 Deadline25 Dec 2025 10436911 Procurement of an ambulance motor vehicle Deadline29 Dec 2025 10436916 Machine for tying bundles Deadline16 Dec 2025 10437045 Procurement of materials for technical maintenance for the year 2026" for the needs of JU Student Center "Nikola Tesla Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437046 Procurement of office supplies Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437047 Leica Infinity software license maintenance Deadline07 Jan 2026 10437048 Preparatory works on the construction of Elementary School "Muhsin Rizvić" Fojnica Elementary School Ostružnica Deadline23 Dec 2025 10437049 Carrying out work on ongoing maintenance of the staircase in Kaptol Street Deadline16 Dec 2025 10437050 Tender number: 01-15675-1/25 for the procurement of protective three-layer surgical masks for the needs of UKC RS Deadline22 Dec 2025 10437077 Office and treasury material Deadline19 Jan 2026 10437141 Procurement of goods Fuel Deadline23 Dec 2025 10437142 Rehabilitation and asphalting of two sections of the road in the village of Radinovići Deadline09 Jan 2026 10437143 Procurement of construction and craft works for the arrangement of the space for the accommodation of the mammography device Deadline24 Dec 2025 10437144 PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER MOTOR VEHICLES AND VAN VEHICLES Deadline18 Dec 2025 10437145 JN-OP-735/2025 - service maintenance of vehicles Deadline19 Jan 2026 10437146 02.13/404-97/25 Procurement of motor fuel Deadline29 Dec 2025 10437147 JN-OP-715/2025 - Demining of routes Deadline29 Dec 2025 10437148 Emergency interventions on asphalt roads Deadline23 Dec 2025 10437149 150/25-Plumbing dactyl pipes Deadline21 Jan 2026 10437150 Extension of the bridge over the Vukočki stream on the road to the village of Jastrebac Deadline08 Jan 2026 10437151 Public procurement of student transportation services in the 2025/2026 school year (II semester) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10437152 Computer equipment Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437153 Vehicle and machinery maintenance services (repair and parts) Excavator Komatsu Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437154 Lot 1102 C Spare parts for LPG-powered buses Deadline24 Dec 2025 10437360 Procurement of services for the design of the heating substation project in PS Novi grad and services for the design of the office partitioning project Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437362 Procurement of hygiene products Deadline23 Dec 2025 10437366 Construction of a canopy in SRC Brize Deadline24 Dec 2025 10437369 Public procurement of pellets for heating school premises Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437375 Acquisition of a printer for billing Deadline24 Dec 2025 10437379 Procurement and installation of anti-burglary and office doors Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437383 Procurement of medical equipment service services of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline18 Dec 2025 10437387 "Procurement of fuel" for the needs of the Faculty of Business Economics in Bijeljina Deadline24 Dec 2025 10437394 JN-KZ-714/2025 - replacement of rigid connections on DV 220 kV in TJ Zenica Deadline23 Dec 2025 10437400 Technical testing and analysis of installations and equipment Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437557 Explosive (anfo explosive powder, explosive emulsion) - ANFO EXPLOSIVE Deadline19 Jan 2026 10437558 Lot 1102 A Spare parts for buses MAN a 23 CNG Deadline24 Dec 2025 10437559 Procurement of autoclaves for decontamination for the needs of the Public Health Institute of the Republic of Srpska Deadline24 Dec 2025 10437560 Construction of "sprinkler stations" in the overhaul workshop Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437561 Soda Lime granules (soda lime for absorption of CO₂ - for anesthesia) for the needs of JZU Hospital "Sveti apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437562 Provision of accounting services Deadline16 Dec 2025 10437563 Procurement of works on the reconstruction of the roof of the building co-owned by the City of Bihać in Kulen Vakuf Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437564 Public procurement of consumables - food items Deadline19 Dec 2025 10437565 Procurement of conference chairs for the needs of the House of Nuria Pozderac Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437566 Competitive request - asphalting of the road in the Business Zone Deadline15 Dec 2025 10437567 RENOVATION AND ASPHALTING OF ROADS BY MZ IN THE CITY OF LUKAVAC Deadline24 Dec 2025 10438960 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Modriča Municipal Administration in 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439033 Tender number: 01-18737-1/25 for public procurement of medicine for the needs of UKC RS Deadline16 Dec 2025 10439042 Procurement of computer equipment (desktop computers) Deadline19 Dec 2025 10439105 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for the needs of the Municipality of Jablanica in 2026 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439107 Supply and installation of external LCD (advertising) screen with housing Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439109 Procurement of works on the construction of the PS Srbac facility Deadline24 Dec 2025 10439112 Computer equipment Deadline17 Dec 2025 10439113 Carrying out works on the reconstruction and extension of the water supply network and connections in the Municipal Municipality of Oskova in the settlements of Oskova, Brioni and Deadline24 Dec 2025 10439114 Reconstruction of the heating, cooling and ventilation system in the Cultural Center Novi Travnik Deadline29 Dec 2025 10439116 Procurement of drugs for the treatment of spinal muscular atrophy (SMA) II Deadline18 Dec 2025 10439117 Procurement of materials for the reconstruction of the water supply network, with connection service - Kula settlement Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439119 Medical devices II/31/2025 - Reagents for the detection of pathogens from blood and cerebrospinal fluid for the needs of Clinical Microbiology Deadline26 Dec 2025 10439121 Procurement of regular servicing and repair of air conditioning system for heating and air conditioning for 2026 and 2027 for Mostar Deadline18 Dec 2025 10439122 Procurement of office consumables for the needs of the JZU General Hospital "Dr. Mustafa Beganović" Gračanica Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439124 Procurement, delivery and installation of parking equipment Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439126 Procurement of internet service providers Deadline23 Dec 2025 10439127 Hotel services for the needs of the High Judicial and Prosecutorial Council of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline23 Dec 2025 10439130 JN-KZ-737/2025 - Service of new vehicles - authorized services Deadline19 Dec 2025 10439132 Public procurement of consumables for cleaning Deadline22 Dec 2025 10439134 Procurement of materials for the laboratory - Blood collection systems/materials Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439135 Acquisition of a self-propelled impact rotary drill Deadline24 Dec 2025 10439137 Repeated procedure of procurement of X-ray devices - baggage control equipment for the needs of the semi-open penitentiary institution in Mostar Deadline24 Dec 2025 10439142 Audit service of two residential buildings (C and D) for social housing with exterior decoration on plot 119 KO Omazići, municipality Banovići Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439144 Other PPE for leg protection Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439146 Continuation of conservation and restoration works on the late antique basilica in Cim Deadline19 Dec 2025 10439148 02.13/404-100/25 Rental and maintenance service of printing systems and office equipment (multifunctional devices) for the needs of the Municipal Administration during 2026 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10439149 Purchase of office and hygiene materials Deadline24 Dec 2025 10439150 CONSTRUCTION OF A MEMORIAL TO THE DEAD MEMBERS OF THE ASSOCIATION "KALESIJSKA POLICE 1991-1995 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439152 RENOVATION OF THE LOCAL ROAD IN LUKAVAC GRAD MUNICIPALITY Deadline24 Dec 2025 10439154 Kolsk vage allowance Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439155 Information services during 2026 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10439157 Drafting of the conceptual project for the building of the Administrative-Cultural Center of the City of East Sarajevo and the Municipality of Pale Deadline18 Dec 2025 10439159 Seedlings Deadline19 Jan 2026 10439161 Procurement of food products for the needs of the City People's Kitchen in Zenica Deadline25 Dec 2025 10439162 Procurement of New Year's packages Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439164 Laboratory reagents and consumables for the Respons 910 biochemical analyzer Deadline24 Dec 2025 10439165 Procurement of reagents and consumable laboratory material Deadline24 Dec 2025 10439167 Construction of the access road around the reservoir of HPP Rama (Phase I) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10439168 Procurement of printed office materials Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439170 Procurement of conditioning equipment Deadline26 Dec 2025 10439172 Procurement of property, personal and vehicle insurance services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10439173 Procurement of cars for the needs of the City Council of the City of Mostar Deadline24 Dec 2025 10439186 Procurement of medical supplies Deadline15 Dec 2025 10439352 Procurement of air conditioners with installation for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline18 Dec 2025 10440372 Procurement of servers for the needs of the Banja Luka Branch Deadline18 Dec 2025 10440374 Procurement of supervision services for the construction of road and other infrastructure - PP Deadline23 Dec 2025 10440375 Reconstruction and paving of part of the local road "R404a- Zalin" Deadline23 Dec 2025 10440377 Vehicle procurement Deadline19 Dec 2025 10441466 Performance verification for the Elisa reader Deadline24 Dec 2025 10441864 PBF-RFQ-Capacity Building for PBF Recipients in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline16 Dec 2025 10442036 Office furniture for the headquarters and Control Laboratory of the Agency Deadline22 Dec 2025 10446006 JN-KZ-680/2025 procurement of goods: small consumables Deadline26 Dec 2025 10451583 Procurement of a hydraulic excavator with bucket capacity of min. 4.5 m3 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10451743 Repairs and maintenance of vehicles - Personal all-terrain vehicles of the Lada brand (vehicles located in the area of ​​HNŽ and ZHŽ) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10451745 Procurement of the fleet maintenance service of Gradski Groblja JK a.d. Banja Luka Deadline17 Dec 2025 10451746 Internet service for the video surveillance system in the area of ​​the Stanari municipality Deadline15 Dec 2025 10451747 Medical equipment and medical consumables Deadline25 Dec 2025 10451750 Repair of cavitation damage to impeller blades of aggregates 1, 2 and 3 for the needs of HPP Salakovac Subsidiary of Hydroelectric Power Plant on Neretva, Jablanica Deadline17 Dec 2025 10451754 Works on rehabilitation and reconstruction of bus stops and shelters in Ilijaš municipality Deadline18 Dec 2025 10451759 High-voltage and low-voltage fuses Deadline16 Dec 2025 10451762 ELECTRIC ENERGY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10451766 Procurement of electromagnetic flow meters Deadline24 Dec 2025 10451769 Services of radio transmission of meetings of the Zavidovići City Council and radio publication of notices for the needs of the City of Zavidovići for the year 2026. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10451770 Maintenance of MAN TGS 18,460 fire trucks Deadline26 Dec 2025 10451771 Procurement of oils and lubricants Deadline19 Dec 2025 10451772 Procurement of spare parts for the machine (brente) for wood processing Deadline15 Dec 2025 10451773 JN-KZ-740/2025 - Other installation repair services, etc. Deadline18 Dec 2025 10451774 Procurement of pre-insulated pipes and Hamburg arches Deadline24 Dec 2025 10452961 JN-OP-568/2025 - MV circuit breaker and spare parts for 10 kV cell Deadline29 Dec 2025 10453074 Procurement of audio-video and computer equipment (2 LOTS) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10453093 Public procurement of a feasibility study for legal, economic, operational and technical support for BHANSA in the procurement of a new air traffic management system (ATM system). Deadline19 Jan 2026 10453183 Agreement on the purchase and sale of a new motor vehicle Deadline16 Dec 2025 10453184 Procurement and delivery of natural gas Deadline25 Dec 2025 10453186 Procurement and delivery of electricity in the area of ​​the city: Busovače, Novi Travnik, Vitez and Kiseljak Deadline16 Dec 2025 10453188 Procurement of services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10453193 Procurement of spare parts for the fleet of Gradski groblje JK a.d. Banja Luka Deadline17 Dec 2025 10453196 Procurement (goods) of gynecological chairs Deadline05 Jan 2026 10453200 Procurement of pregnant heifers for JU SPŠ "Sanus Futurum" Deadline18 Dec 2025 10453202 Upgrade of the ISV system in accordance with the needs of AVP Sava and AVP Adriatic Sea (joint procurement of services) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10453204 Construction of a playground in the Municipal Health Center Pečuj Deadline29 Dec 2025 10453206 Rehabilitation of the landslide near the mosque in Vučkovci Municipal Health Deadline16 Dec 2025 10453208 Procurement of closed blood collection systems Deadline16 Dec 2025 10453210 OFFICE FURNITURE WITH DELIVERY AND ASSEMBLY FOR LIBRARY NEEDS Deadline19 Dec 2025 10453212 "Reconstruction and restoration of an old Bosnian house, Lake Bašigovci" Deadline25 Dec 2025 10453214 JN-KZ-734/2025 calibration and preventive service of instruments and laboratory equipment Deadline21 Jan 2026 10453216 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the Post Office building, 79102 Prijedor Deadline25 Dec 2025 10453218 Tender number: 01-8618-1/25 for the repair of the probe on the ultrasound machine QUANTEL MEDICAL Deadline23 Dec 2025 10453220 Procurement of servers with equipment Deadline25 Dec 2025 10453222 Carrying out procurement and installation of special purpose air conditioners for precise air conditioning of the server space Deadline26 Dec 2025 10454595 JN-OP-697/2025 - Replacement of the control switch drive Deadline26 Dec 2025 10454600 Elaboration services on the classification, categorization and calculation of thermomineral waters from the springs of ZU Lječilište Deadline16 Dec 2025 10454602 JN-KZ-708/2025 - Procurement of grubbing and clearing services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10454696 Procurement of medical consumables for the two-year needs of the Clinic/Department of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline29 Dec 2025 10454697 Repair and maintenance of IT equipment Deadline24 Dec 2025 10454698 Headsets and equipment for communication with the aircraft crew Deadline25 Dec 2025 10454699 Procurement and installation of gutters at the "Branko Radičević" Library Deadline15 Dec 2025 10454700 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline19 Dec 2025 10454701 Procurement of construction works on the rehabilitation/reconstruction of sewage and stormwater drainage pipelines in Površnica and OMladinska Street Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455166 Procurement of goods Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455264 Procurement of Cisco smartnet extension service/solution support for Cisco devices Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455267 Periodic inspection of cranes and cranes and issuance of a use permit Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455270 Procurement of network infrastructure maintenance services Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455302 Services on the utilization of forests in the area of ​​ŠG "Milići" Milići Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455303 Work on the renovation of the parquet in the University Hall Deadline15 Dec 2025 10455304 Transportation services for students of "Malta" Elementary School Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455305 Ampouled drugs and solutions Deadline29 Dec 2025 10455306 Procurement of works on the construction of reservoirs and pumping stations for the water supply needs of northern peripheral settlements in the city of Tuzla Deadline29 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us