Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 4 December 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

218 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 December 2025, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10455307 Services of delivering prepared food (catering) to school Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455308 JN-OP-665/2025- Spare parts, material and equipment for TK devices Deadline26 Dec 2025 10455309 Procurement of services in forestry - utilization of forests in the area of ​​ŠG "GRADIŠKA" Gradiška Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455310 Computer services-Maintenance of agricultural incentive software for the needs of the Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Deadline26 Dec 2025 10455311 Dental equipment Deadline25 Dec 2025 10455312 Procurement of clamping accessories and equipment for machine tools for metal processing Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455313 Procurement and successive delivery of various food items Deadline26 Dec 2025 10455315 Industrial and medical gases Deadline17 Dec 2025 10455316 Surgical meshes Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455329 Food items for the needs of restaurants Deadline19 Dec 2025 10455332 T 128/25 Procurement of tires for machinery Deadline25 Dec 2025 10455458 Emergency interventions to remove grass and vegetation Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455460 Procurement of autoelectric spare parts Deadline26 Dec 2025 10455462 Warming of the building Public Institution for Information and Culture Bosnian Cultural Center Gračanica – Phase II Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455464 Diesel fuel for RMU Deadline24 Dec 2025 10455470 "Procurement of equipment, MTS and props for FC Jedinstvo Dubrave - Office furniture" Deadline29 Dec 2025 10455473 Procurement of materials and services for the maintenance and repair of offices for the needs of the Federal Ministry of Justice Deadline15 Dec 2025 10455481 "Procurement of equipment, MTS and props for FC Jedinstvo Dubrava - (MTS)" Deadline26 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us